Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Mary BRIDGUM
Abt 1621 - Aft 1690 (> 70 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Thomas BENEDICT
Abt 1640-1689
Thomas BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1640
Southold, Long Island, New York
D:
Between 20 Nov 1688 and 1689
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mary MESSENGER
Abt 1644-Bef 1699
Mary MESSENGER
B:
Abt 1644
M:
Abt 1665
Jamaica, New York
D:
Bef 1699
Samuel BENEDICT
Abt 1644-1727
Samuel BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1644
Southold, Long Island, New York
D:
Apr 1727
Rebecca ANDREWS
Abt 1649-
Rebecca ANDREWS
B:
Abt 1649
M:
Abt 1670
John BENEDICT
1648-Aft 1727
John BENEDICT
B:
06 Feb 1648
Southold, Lond Island Co., New York
D:
Aft 1727
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Phebe GREGORY
1649-1749
Phebe GREGORY
B:
1649
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
11 Nov 1670
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1749
James BENEDICT
1650-1717
James BENEDICT
B:
06 Feb 1649/50
Southold, Long Island, New York
D:
Aug 1717
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah GREGORY
1652-Bef 1707
Sarah GREGORY
B:
3 Dec 1652
New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut
M:
10 May 1676
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Bef 1707
Sarah PORTER
1657-
Sarah PORTER
B:
20 Dec 1657
M:
Between 1693 and 1707
Daniel BENEDICT
Abt 1652-Aft 1723
Daniel BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1652
D:
Aft Feb 1723
Mary MARVIN
Abt 1658-
Mary MARVIN
B:
Abt 1658
M:
Abt 1672
Mary BENEDICT
1653-Abt 1693
Mary BENEDICT
B:
Between 1652 and 1653
D:
Abt 1693
Stamford, Fairfield County,Connecticut
Thomas GREGORY
Abt 1649-Bef 1673
Thomas GREGORY
B:
Abt 1649
D:
Bef 1673
John OLMSTEAD
1650-1704
John OLMSTEAD
B:
03 Feb 1650
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
17 Jul 1673
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Conn.
D:
1704
Elizabeth BENEDICT
John SLAWSON, Sr
1641-1706
John SLAWSON, Sr
B:
14 May 1641
Sandwich, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef 1679
D:
16 Oct 1706
Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
Sarah BENEDICT
Abt 1654-
Sarah BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1654
South Hero, Grand Isle County, Vermont
Capt James BEEBE
Abt 1641-1728
Capt James BEEBE
B:
Abt 1641
Broughton, England
M:
19 Dec 1679
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Apr 1728
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca BENEDICT
Abt 1656-
Rebecca BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1656
Southold, Long Island, New York
Samuel Dr. WOOD
Abt 1655-
Samuel Dr. WOOD
B:
Abt 1655
Danbury, Conn.
M:
Abt 1680
Mary BRIDGUM
Abt 1621-Aft 1690
Mary BRIDGUM
B:
Abt 1621
D:
Aft 1690
Thomas BENEDICT
1617-1690
Thomas BENEDICT
B:
17 Nov 1617
Statton, St. Michael, Norfolk, England
M:
Abt 1640
D:
1690
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA