# |
Source ID |
Title, Author |
10801 |
S00019 | "Descendants of David Selleck" by Roger Pruitt |
10802 |
S04058 | "Descendants of Elder John Strong Vol. 1, History at Large of His Descendants |
10803 |
S00020 | "Descendants of Eleazer Slosson" by Netscape Web Sites |
10804 |
S00021 | "Descendants of Francis Brown" on USGenWebProject - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10805 |
S00022 | "Descendants of Francis Holmes " at USGenWebProject - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10806 |
S00023 | "Descendants of Frank Wahle" by Sue Bowman |
10807 |
S281 | "Descendants of George Markley and Nyla Alice Bancroft" |
10808 |
S00024 | "Descendants of George Rowles" by Ann Moloney Lamb |
10809 |
S00025 | "Descendants of George Slawson" Fairfield Co., Connecticut by Rootsweb |
10810 |
S00026 | "Descendants of Isaac Selleck" by David Selleck from www.fhsu.edu |
10811 |
S00027 | "Descendants of Jacob Bare (1778-1859) of Baresville, Ohio to 1987 Ken Bare |
10812 |
S00028 | "Descendants of Jacob Willis and Phebe" by Ann Lovatt |
10813 |
S00029 | "Descendants of James Hucker" by Betty Hucker dtd 11-18-07 |
10814 |
S00030 | "Descendants of John Harman" by Mariana L. Zuelsdorf |
10815 |
S00031 | "Descendants of John Waterbury "at USGenWebProject - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10816 |
S00032 | "Descendants of Jonas Weed"--Part 1 @ Rootsweb, Ct. Fairfield |
10817 |
S00033 | "Descendants of Jonathan Dike" by James McCann |
10818 |
S00034 | "Descendants of Jonathan Latimer" by Carolyn Weibel Cherry dtd 01/1009 |
10819 |
S00035 | "Descendants of Jonathan Selleck" by David Selleck |
10820 |
S00036 | "Descendants of Joseph Loomis" by Bob Saftenberg |
10821 |
S00037 | "Descendants of Julia Eveline Wells", 1998 by Correspondence Henry, Sam and Arthur Fitzgerald |
10822 |
S00038 | "Descendants of Margaret Jane Bare" by Mariana Zuelsdorf |
10823 |
S00039 | "Descendants of Nicholas Perkins of Virginia" Hall, William K. |
10824 |
S00040 | "Descendants of Otho Wayne Wells and Elizabeth Catherine Owen", 25 Jul1997 Welborn, Marjorie Wells, 1738 Queensway Ct., Owensboro, Ky 42301 |
10825 |
S00041 | "Descendants of Richard Ambler" at USGenWebProject - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10826 |
S00042 | "Descendants of Richard Scofield" at USGenWeb Project - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10827 |
S00043 | "Descendants of Richard Slawson from familytreemaker" |
10828 |
S00044 | "Descendants of Richard Webb,Sr." at USGenWebProject - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10829 |
S00045 | "Descendants of Robert Bates" at USGenWeb - Fairfield, Connecticut |
10830 |
S4580 | "Descendants of Robert Lockwood " - Colonial and Revolutionary History of the Lockwood Family in America from A.D. 1630 Frederic A. Holden and E. Dunbar Lockwood |
10831 |
S00046 | "Descendants of Robert Lockwood" at USGenWebProject - Fairfield County, Connecticut |
10832 |
S00047 | "Descendants of Roger Williams" Book 1 - Waterman and Winsor Line Through His Daughter Mercy Williams Dorothy Higson White & Kay Kirlin Moore |
10833 |
S00048 | "Descendants of Roger Williams" Book III, Sayles Line Through Mary Williams Dorothy Higson White |
10834 |
S00049 | "Descendants of Samuel Stark" by Julia Isabelle McCann dtd 04-05-08 |
10835 |
S00050 | "Descendants of Sebastian John Schriber" by Pam Matthews dtd 04/08/08 |
10836 |
S00051 | "Descendants of Simon Hoyt" at Rootsweb - Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut |
10837 |
S00052 | "Descendants of Stephen Gates" by Genealogy by Jan |
10838 |
S00054 | "Descendants of William Danforth" by Brenda Jean Bova |
10839 |
S00055 | "Descendants of William Hough of Connecticut" |
10840 |
S00056 | "Descendants of Zachariah Padelford III" by Kevin Swope |
10841 |
S00057 | "Descendents of Richard and Rose (Stewart) Woodward" G. Robert Anderson |
10842 |
S00058 | "Ellsworth - The History and Genealogies of Ancient Windsor, Connecticut" 1635-1891 Henry R. Stiles, A.M., M.D. |
10843 |
S02260 | "Families of Ancient New Haven" VoI. I - III Donald Lines Jacobus |
10844 |
S04068 | "Families of Ancient Wethersfield, Connecticut" |
10845 |
S00059 | "Families of Early Guilford, Connecticut" Vol. I Alvan Talcott |
10846 |
S00060 | "Genealogy of the Descendants of Thomas Lord" Kenneth Lord |
10847 |
S00061 | "Genealogy of the Dodge Family of Essex County, Mass. 1629-1894" Joseph Thompson Dodge, Ph.D. |
10848 |
S00062 | "Genealogy of the Family of Lt. Thomas Tracy, of Norwich, Connecticut" Mrs. Matilda O.Abren |
10849 |
S00063 | "Genealogy of the Folsom Family" 1638-1938 Elizabeth Knowles Folsom |
10850 |
S00064 | "Genealogy of the Morris Family" Descendants of Thomas Morris of Connecticut Mrs. Lucy Ann (Morris) Carhart |