|
|
|
|
DiedMatches 51 to 100 of 112 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
51 |
HULL, Chloe |
8 Nov 1768 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I67323 |
52 |
HEYWOOD, Abel |
8 Nov 1769 | Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I101285 |
53 |
HOWLAND, Hannah |
Aft 07 Nov 1770 | | I29994 |
54 |
CLUGSTON, Mary |
08 Nov 1773 | Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I12200 |
55 |
GRISWOLD, Patience |
08 Nov 1776 | | I26412 |
56 |
GREEN, Elliot |
08 Nov 1778 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I25975 |
57 |
MORSE, Sarah |
08 Nov 1780 | Exeter, Rockingham Co., New Hampshire | I40556 |
58 |
EVARTS, Ane |
8 Nov 1782 | Guilford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I83807 |
59 |
LADD, Josiah |
08 Nov 1785 | Exeter, Rockingham Co., New Hampshire | I34625 |
60 |
ROBBINS, Mary |
8 Nov 1797 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I97884 |
61 |
EVARTS, Lucy |
8 Nov 1806 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84853 |
62 |
FISH, Elisha |
8 Nov 1814 | Lake Erie, Chautauqua, New York | I100730 |
63 |
KNAPP, Hannah |
8 Nov 1827 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I67824 |
64 |
DUDLEY, Rebecca |
8 Nov 1828 | East Guildford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I84908 |
65 |
CHITTENDEN, Ambrose |
08 Nov 1838 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I11388 |
66 |
KIDDER, Sally Ann |
08 Nov 1842 | Kidder's Ferry, Seneca County, New York | I33612 |
67 |
MAXSON, George Jr. |
8 Nov 1853 | | I71128 |
68 |
CUTLER, Mary |
8 Nov 1861 | | I93879 |
69 |
BARBER, Thomas |
Bef 9 Nov 1862 | prob. Exeter, Rhode Island | I71088 |
70 |
BROWN, Rhoda |
08 Nov 1865 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I01117 |
71 |
POTTS, Jared |
8 Nov 1865 | Westchester County, New York | I75936 |
72 |
TOPPAN, Joseph |
08 Nov 1865 | | I57313 |
73 |
SLASON, James Lacy |
08 Nov 1866 | Jaffrey, New Hampshire | I50184 |
74 |
FAIRBANKS, Amy E. |
8 Nov 1867 | Newark, Caledonia Co., Vermont | I97045 |
75 |
HARMAN, Mary Jane |
08 Nov 1869 | Sardis, Monroe Co., Ohio | I27383 |
76 |
SLAWSON, Mary Isabelle |
8 Nov 1869 | Marietta, Onondago Co., New York | I91687 |
77 |
HOLMES, Phebe |
08 Nov 1879 | South Richland, New York | I29482 |
78 |
JUMP, Clarissa |
08 Nov 1879 | Barry County, Michigan | I32644 |
79 |
GATES, Amos |
8 Nov 1883 | Gardner, Worcester Co., Massachusetts | I90965 |
80 |
JONES, Rachel |
8 Nov 1889 | | I32430 |
81 |
PEAKE, Loami |
08 Nov 1891 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Illinois | I43645 |
82 |
RICHARDS, Elisha |
08 Nov 1903 | Italy, Ellis Co., Texas | I46481 |
83 |
WEBSTER, Francis |
08 Nov 1904 | Flookburgh, Cumbria, England | I59772 |
84 |
SLAWSON, Mary Elizabeth |
08 Nov 1910 | White Plains, New York | I51923 |
85 |
BARE, George |
08 Nov 1918 | Tarentum, Pennsylvania | I03737 |
86 |
SLAWSON, Thomas Edmond |
08 Nov 1918 | Whitesville, Missouri | I52342 |
87 |
ALDRIDGE, Frances L. Minkler |
8 Nov 1922 | West Chazy, Clinton Co., New York | I104974 |
88 |
TOWNER, Clyde |
8 Nov 1923 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co., Pennsylvania | I88510 |
89 |
ROSS, Phebe Jane |
08 Nov 1926 | Ogdensburg, Sussex, New Jersey, USA | I47334 |
90 |
ELDREDGE, Fredrick Leland |
8 Nov 1930 | Iowa | I85293 |
91 |
DAVENPORT, William Peacock |
8 Nov 1933 | | I94159 |
92 |
LACLAIR, George Edwin |
8 Nov 1945 | Alliance, Box Butte Co., Nebraska | I103670 |
93 |
STEVENS, Sarah A. |
8 Nov 1952 | Wood Ridge, Bergen Co., New Jersey | I2966 |
94 |
DELONG, Kate |
8 Nov 1955 | Panguitch, Garfield Co., Utah | I18216 |
95 |
KONEN, John B. |
8 Nov 1967 | Juniata, Adams Co., Nebraska | I77909 |
96 |
TONGA, George Francis |
8 Nov 1968 | | I102258 |
97 |
HILDERBRAND, Lena Belle |
8 Nov 1973 | Fayetteville, Onondaga Co., New York | I91969 |
98 |
HYMAN, Thomas Richard |
8 Nov 1974 | La Porte, La Porte Co., Indiana | I96243 |
99 |
BREEZE, Bertie Lee |
8 Nov 1981 | Anacortes, Washington | I70007 |
100 |
BRINK, Arthur Azro |
8 Nov 1982 | Rutland, Rutland Co., Vermont | I102576 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|