|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 113 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
ENGLAND, William Of |
19 Jun 1177 | Paris | I21385 |
2 |
BAILDON, William |
19 Jun 1564 | Kippax, England | I03321 |
3 |
SCOTLAND, James I (Stuart) King of |
19 Jun 1566 | Edinburgh | I55619 |
4 |
WRIGHT, Andrew |
Bef 20 Jun 1596 | | I62808 |
5 |
SHERMAN, Samuel |
19 Jun 1641 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I49585 |
6 |
PARTRIDGE, Rachel |
19 Jun 1650 | Salisbury, Massachusetts | I43460 |
7 |
PHILLIPS, Abigail |
19 Jun 1670 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I44179 |
8 |
PECKHAM, John |
19 Jun 1671 | Newport, Newport, Rhode Island, USA | I71695 |
9 |
THACHER, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1677 | Yarmouth, Massachusetts | I98974 |
10 |
MINER, Sarah |
19 Jun 1678 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I39956 |
11 |
SPOONER, Elizabeth M. |
19 Jun 1683 | Dartmouth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I54096 |
12 |
HOUGH, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1687 | | I103106 |
13 |
GRISWOLD, Mary |
19 Jun 1688 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I26391 |
14 |
LEWIS, Rachel Lincoln |
19 Jun 1694 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I35887 |
15 |
SEELY, Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1695 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I48950 |
16 |
BUELL, Daniel |
19 Jun 1698 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I08792 |
17 |
RUSSELL, Daniel |
19 Jun 1698 | Branford, Connecticut | I91670 |
18 |
STARK, Christopher |
19 Jun 1698 | Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54758 |
19 |
SPOONER, Experience |
19 Jun 1702 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I54099 |
20 |
PALMER, John |
19 Jun 1705 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I43142 |
21 |
EMERY, Hannah |
19 Jun 1706 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I21100 |
22 |
BRIGGS, Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1708 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I07864 |
23 |
WEST, Christopher |
19 Jun 1709 | Stonington, New London Co. Connecticut | I60407 |
24 |
WILCOX, Ruth |
19 Jun 1711 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I67269 |
25 |
POST, Isaac |
19 Jun 1713 | Saybrook, Connecticut | I86758 |
26 |
TRACY, Joshua |
19 Jun 1715 | | I57433 |
27 |
ALVORD, Elisha |
19 Jun 1717 | Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I02052 |
28 |
BARBER, John Jr. |
19 Jun 1718 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I03667 |
29 |
GUILD, Abigail |
19 Jun 1721 | | I69868 |
30 |
ELLIS, Charles |
19 Jun 1726 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I20887 |
31 |
STANTON, Nathan |
19 Jun 1728 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54661 |
32 |
HULL, Josiah |
19 Jun 1732 | | I31251 |
33 |
PAINE, Nathan |
19 Jun 1733 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93481 |
34 |
PERRY, Hannah |
19 Jun 1735 | Sherborn, Massachusetts | I83526 |
35 |
SAMPSON, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1737 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I47948 |
36 |
CURTIS, Simeon |
19 Jun 1746 | Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, USA | I14759 |
37 |
HILL, Leah |
19 Jun 1748 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73100 |
38 |
BLODGETT, Huldah |
19 Jun 1750 | Stafford, Windham Co., Connecticut | I06602 |
39 |
EVARTS, Huldah |
19 Jun 1753 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I83905 |
40 |
RANSOM, Calvin |
19 Jun 1758 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I45815 |
41 |
RANSOM, Dr. Luther |
19 Jun 1758 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I45896 |
42 |
CHASE, Rhoda |
19 Jun 1759 | Dartmouth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I11069 |
43 |
GODDARD, Lucy |
19 Jun 1760 | | I44626 |
44 |
WATERBURY, Enos |
19 Jun 1762 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I103461 |
45 |
HOYT, Joseph |
19 Jun 1767 | Guilford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I30427 |
46 |
LATHROP, Sally |
19 Jun 1775 | | I35122 |
47 |
KIDDER, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1781 | Braintree, Massachusetts | I82673 |
48 |
SLAUSON, Elias |
19 Jun 1787 | Poundridge, Westchester, New York, USA | I50443 |
49 |
FILLMORE, Phebe Edgerton |
19 Jun 1799 | Chazy, Clinton, New York, USA | I22098 |
50 |
CLEVELAND, Rev Richard Falley |
19 Jun 1804 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I12039 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
KIDDER, Anne |
19 Jun 1566 | St. Barholomew Parish Church | I33196 |
2 |
POST, Dorothy |
19 Jun 1586 | Hollingbourne, Kent, England | I45067 |
3 |
GRISWOLD, Anna |
19 Jun 1642 | | I26235 |
4 |
ELY, Richard Jr. |
19 Jun 1657 | Plymouth, co. Devon, England | I69836 |
5 |
RICHARDSON, Stephen |
19 Jun 1681 | Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut | I46614 |
6 |
AVERY, Joseph |
19 Jun 1692 | First Church of New London, Connecticut | I73737 |
7 |
AVERY, William |
19 Jun 1692 | First Church of New London, Connecticut | I03093 |
8 |
RICHARDSON, Jemima |
19 Jun 1692 | | I46562 |
9 |
COMSTOCK, Christian |
19 Jun 1748 | | I67066 |
10 |
SEYMOUR, Ezra |
19 Jun 1748 | | I76900 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 113 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
BARCELONA, Count of Provence Raymond Berenger III Marquis Of |
19 Jun 1131 | | I03693 |
2 |
ELCHINGEN, Luitgard of |
19 Jun 1145 | Monastery of Gerbstedt | I58650 |
3 |
DE MONTFORT, Eleanor |
19 Jun 1282 | | I40136 |
4 |
DE SOMERY, Margaret |
Aft 18 Jun 1293 | | I80990 |
5 |
DE GAVESTON, Piers |
19 Jun 1312 | executed - Blacklow Hill, Warwick | I24534 |
6 |
LE BOTILLER, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1411 | | I07144 |
7 |
LITHUANIA, Alexandra Of |
19 Jun 1434 | | I36151 |
8 |
SOMERSET, Edmund Tudor Duke Of |
19 Jun 1500 | | I53753 |
9 |
FRANCE, Hercules Prince Of |
19 Jun 1584 | | I23108 |
10 |
BURROUGH, Thomas Esq. |
19 Jun 1597 | | I81745 |
11 |
COLES, Mary |
19 Jun 1610 | | I22398 |
12 |
SHEBURNE, Joseph |
19 Jun 1621 | | I49379 |
13 |
STEARNS, Isaac |
19 Jun 1671 | | I101461 |
14 |
SOMERBY, Sarah |
19 Jun 1672 | | I53750 |
15 |
WILBORE, Mary |
19 Jun 1674 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I61331 |
16 |
MORGAN, Hannah |
19 Jun 1677 | Wallingford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I71293 |
17 |
MOSS, Esther |
19 Jun 1677 | | I35495 |
18 |
GIDDINGS, Thomas |
19 Jun 1681 | | I24813 |
19 |
HARTSHORN, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1683 | Haverhill, Essex County, Massachusetts | I27571 |
20 |
SHERBURNE, John |
19 Jun 1694 | | I49495 |
21 |
WATERMAN, Lieut. Thomas |
19 Jun 1708 | Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut | I69816 |
22 |
SKIFFE, Stephen |
08 or 19 Jun 1710 | Sandwich, Massachusetts | I50046 |
23 |
BORMAN, Mary |
19 Jun 1716 | | I07012 |
24 |
OSLAND, Humphrey |
19 Jun 1720 | Newton, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I89088 |
25 |
WINSLOW, Bethia |
19 Jun 1720 | | I102866 |
26 |
ALLIS, Joseph |
19 Jun 1724 | Slain by Indians | I01940 |
27 |
AMBLER, Deborah |
19 Jun 1725 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I78503 |
28 |
ELLIS, Freeman |
Bef 20 Jun 1728 | Sandwich, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I101832 |
29 |
ROCKWELL, Jonathan |
19 Jun 1731 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I46998 |
30 |
WHITCOMB, Hezekiah |
Bef 20 Jun 1732 | Bolton, Massachusetts | I70037 |
31 |
KNOWLES, Samuel |
19 Jun 1737 | Eastham, Barnstable Co., Massahusetts | I34247 |
32 |
HUBBARD, Robert |
19 Jun 1740 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I30855 |
33 |
DYER, Judah |
19 Jun 1742 | Truro, Massachusetts | I100384 |
34 |
HATCH, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1743 | Kent, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA | I27827 |
35 |
STODDARD, Col. John |
19 Jun 1748 | Boston, Massachusetts | I55327 |
36 |
DOTY, Joseph |
Aft 18 Jun 1749 | Sharon, Connecticut | I19536 |
37 |
EDWARDS, Hannah |
Aft 18 Jun 1749 | Sharon, Connecticut | I20568 |
38 |
FAUNCE, Mehitable |
19 Jun 1761 | Kingston, Massachusetts | I24840 |
39 |
HALE, Moses |
19 Jun 1762 | Rindge, Cheshire Co., New Hampshire | I26820 |
40 |
WOOD, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1769 | Plympton, Massachusetts | I62516 |
41 |
ALDEN, Lydia |
19 Jun 1775 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I01647 |
42 |
DENISON, Mary |
19 Jun 1776 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18607 |
43 |
INGERSOLL, Lieut. Simon |
19 Jun 1777 | Stanwich, Connecticut | I64540 |
44 |
LEETE, Simeon |
19 Jun 1781 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73128 |
45 |
ELLIS, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1782 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I20932 |
46 |
LOOMIS, Joseph |
19 Jun 1786 | Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I36742 |
47 |
MOSELY, Lydia |
19 Jun 1787 | | I63390 |
48 |
RICHMOND, Joseph |
19 Jun 1792 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I46661 |
49 |
SKINNER, Hannah |
19 Jun 1793 | | I50055 |
50 |
?, Catherine |
19 Jun 1794 | | I93870 |
1 2 3 Next»
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 70 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
DE BURGH, Hubert
SCOTLAND, Margaret Of |
19 Jun 1221 | York | I16077 I48744 |
2 |
SCOTS, Alexander II King Of
ENGLAND, Joan Of |
19 Jun 1221 | York Minster | I48759 I21345 |
3 |
DE CROMWELL, Sir Ralph
BERNAKE, Maud |
Bef 20 Jun 1366 | Nottinghamshire, England | I16394 I05771 |
4 |
BURGUNDY, Philip II Duke Of
FLANDERS, Margaret Of |
19 Jun 1369 | | I09059 I22538 |
5 |
ARUNDELL, Thomas Knt.
WRIOTHESLEY, Mary |
19 Jun 1585 | Settlement | I89778 I89779 |
6 |
TUTTLE, Richard
TAYLOR, Anne |
19 Jun 1622 | England | I69141 I69142 |
7 |
CUSHING, Daniel
GILMAN, Lydia |
19 Jun 1645 | Ipswich, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I14777 I25210 |
8 |
TREADWELL, Nathaniel
WELLS, Abigail |
19 Jun 1661 | Ipswich, Essex Co., Massachsuetts | I57521 I60171 |
9 |
SHERMAN, Samuel
TITHERTON, Mary |
19 Jun 1665 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I49585 I57143 |
10 |
STANTON, Joseph
MEAD, Hannah |
19 Jun 1673 | Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I54635 I38512 |
11 |
APPLETON, Col. Samuel
WHITTINGHAM, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1682 | Lynn, Massachusetts | I82719 I82720 |
12 |
STARK, William H.
MOORE, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1686 | | I54860 I40241 |
13 |
CLARK, Rev John
WOODBRIDGE, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1694 | Exeter, New Hampshire | I11677 I62553 |
14 |
FOLLANSBEE, Thomas Jr.
BOND, Abigail |
19 Jun 1694 | | I22644 I47185 |
15 |
MERRILL, Abel
STEVENS, Abigail |
19 Jun 1694 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I39393 I55113 |
16 |
MITCHELL, Deacon Jacob
LEWIS, Rachel Lincoln |
19 Jun 1694 | | I28365 I35887 |
17 |
FILLMORE, John
TILTON, Abigail |
19 Jun 1701 | | I22083 I57044 |
18 |
BURR, Samuel
JENNER, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1707 | | I09276 I32123 |
19 |
LOUNSBURY, Michael
LOCKWOOD, Sarah |
19 Jun 1707 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I37106 I36467 |
20 |
BRADDICK, Capt John Henry
CHRISTOPHERS, Lucretia |
19 Jun 1726 | New London, New London Co., Connecticut | I2725 I2730 |
21 |
PIERCE, Jacob
CHADWICK, Mary |
19 Jun 1735 | | I44270 I10483 |
22 |
HALSEY, William
STANTON, Sarah |
19 Jun 1738 | Stonington, New London County, Connecticut | I26996 I54678 |
23 |
WARNER, Capt Joseph
HUBBARD, Mary |
19 Jun 1738 | Hatfield, Massachuetts | I74333 I74334 |
24 |
HEYWOOD, Benjamin
WALTON, Abigail |
19 Jun 1740 | Malden, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I28459 I59097 |
25 |
BARTLETT, Josiah
HALE, Lydia |
19 Jun 1744 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I04081 I26799 |
26 |
LEETE, Stephen
LEETE, Sarah |
19 Jun 1752 | Guilford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I73200 I73198 |
27 |
MUNGER, James
HAND, Submit |
19 Jun 1754 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I40725 I27186 |
28 |
BUXTON, Samuel Jr.
KNAPP, Abigail |
19 Jun 1755 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I09584 I34136 |
29 |
TROWBRIDGE, Thomas
PERRY, Hannah |
19 Jun 1755 | Sherborn, Massachusetts | I83525 I83526 |
30 |
BILLINGS, John
GALLUP, Eunice |
19 Jun 1757 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I06211 I23807 |
31 |
SLASON, Ebenezer
SELLECK, Catherine Ann |
19 Jun 1758 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50123 I49036 |
32 |
WOLCOTT, Roger Jr.
COLTON, Eunice |
19 Jun 1759 | | I93896 I93894 |
33 |
WIGHT, David
MORSE, Catharine |
19 Jun 1760 | Medfield, Massachusetts | I101321 I101322 |
34 |
WOOD, Jonathan
GATES, Anna |
19 Jun 1766 | | I62493 I24002 |
35 |
WHITNEY, Daniel
SELLECK, Hannah |
19 Jun 1776 | | I92147 I92148 |
36 |
SLAUSON, Daniel
DANN, Betsey |
19 Jun 1796 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50387 I15221 |
37 |
PADELFORD, Zachariah III
PADELFORD, Lydia |
19 Jun 1803 | Taunton, Massachusetts | I43019 I42792 |
38 |
BEARDSLEY, Obadiah
BENNETT, Hannah |
19 Jun 1813 | | I64166 I64173 |
39 |
OAKES, David
ARNOLD, Marinda |
19 Jun 1833 | | I41781 I02617 |
40 |
GRIGGS, John W.
DIKE, Paulina Ann |
19 Jun 1843 | | I26203 I19126 |
41 |
MEIGS, John Henry
BUELL, Sarah Jane |
19 Jun 1853 | | I38930 I08820 |
42 |
HYATT, Ferris Forman
CRAPO, Henrietta Pell |
19 Jun 1865 | Flint, Michigan | I31589 I13807 |
43 |
KINCAID, Eugenio Cornell
PADELFORD, Harriet Isadore |
19 Jun 1866 | Kane Co., Illinois | I33794 I42659 |
44 |
LANSING, Abram Wendell
STRAIGHT, Hannah |
19 Jun 1866 | Plattsburgh, New York | I87432 I87433 |
45 |
ANGLE, Samuel D.
CARD, Catherine E. |
19 Jun 1869 | Paterson, Passaic Co., New Jersey | I96166 I96160 |
46 |
HARMAN, Joseph B.
HUTCHINSON, Alice R. |
19 Jun 1870 | Wetzel County, West Virginia | I27369 I31544 |
47 |
KIDDER, Andrew Jackson
VAN GILDER, Sarah Ann |
19 Jun 1870 | Lomira, Dodge County, Wisconsin | I33180 I58225 |
48 |
BARE, Winfield S.
CASWELL, Marietta |
19 Jun 1873 | Wasbash County, Illinois | I03793 I10441 |
49 |
BARKER, John Elmer
GRIGGS, Hattie Barnes |
19 Jun 1876 | | I03806 I26201 |
50 |
WATSON, Charles H.
BARDEEN, Ada C. |
19 Jun 1877 | | I71257 I71256 |
1 2 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 8 of 8
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
EGGLESTON, James Jr. |
19 Jun 1603 | All Saints Church at Settrington, East Riding, England | I20662 |
2 |
RICHARDSON, Amos |
19 Jun 1681 | | I46533 |
3 |
WOODBRIDGE, Mary |
19 Jun 1692 | Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I62575 |
4 |
STARK, Christopher |
19 Jun 1698 | | I54758 |
5 |
PARRUCK, Sarah |
19 Jun 1709 | | I43425 |
6 |
SANDERSON, Mary |
19 Jun 1709 | Sandwich, Massachusetts | I48044 |
7 |
WEST, Christopher |
19 Jun 1709 | Stonington, Connecticut | I60407 |
8 |
WILLIAMS, Mercy |
19 Jun 1720 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I61830 |
FactMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Fact |
Person ID |
1 |
COTTON, Ward |
19 Jun 1734 | Ordained at Hampton, New Hampshire | I13285 |
Will ProvedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|
|
|