Place List: D, sorted alphabetically (number of total localities in parentheses):
Click on a place to show smaller localities. Click on the search icon to show matching individuals. Heat Map
1. d
2. D C (1)
3. d. 1014 (1)
4. d. 12 Nov 1304 (1)
5. d. 1220 and Philippa Malbank (1)
6. d. 1275 (1)
7. d. 1280 and wife Joan (1)
8. d. 1287 (1)
9. d. 1301) (1)
10. d. 1303/4 (1)
11. d. 1357 and Isolda Montjoy (1)
12. d. 1380 (1)
13. d. 1412 and Katherine (1)
14. d. 1515 (1)
15. d. 1689. (1)
16. d. 425 BC (1)
17. d. 965 (1)
18. d. by 1275 (1)
19. d.927 (1)
20. D.C. (6)
21. DAaughter of Elias Lyman of Northampton and Hannah Allen
22. Daghter of Oscar Walter Zurcher and Grace Phillips
23. Dairy Farmer
24. Dakota (2)
25. Dakota Territory (2)
26. Dakota Territory (South Dakota) (1)
27. Dame
28. Dame and heiress of Aybar (1)
29. Dame d'Ardres (1)
30. Dame de Bray (1)
31. Dame de Chateau-Bassett
32. Dame de Cournay-sur-Marne
33. Dame of Fougeres
34. Dame of Rameru
35. Damietta
36. Dangerose was also mistress of William VII of Poitou
37. Daniel Belden
38. Daniel Palmer J.P.
39. Daniel was blind.
40. Danish King at Lethra said to have perished in a Northumbrian snake pit
41. Danvillers
42. Darien Connecticut (2)
43. dark brown hair (1)
44. Dark Hair (1)
45. Darm
46. Dartford
47. Date Estate was Administered
48. Date his will was proved
49. Date of birth on Death certificate
50. Date of father's will - Joanna was not mentioned in it.
51. Date of father's will - Joshua was not mentioned in it.
52. Date of Father's will - Philip was not mentioned
53. Date of inventory
54. Date of Jacob's Will (wife not mentioned)
55. Date of Will
56. Date of Will and dad of probate
57. Date of will proved
58. Date on death certificate
59. Date the Will was presented in Court and duly "proved"
60. Date was made
61. Date when his wife Mary is called widow in the estate settlement of her son Nathaniel
62. Date will was probated
63. Date will was proved
64. dates of will and probate
65. DAu of Benjamin Graves and Freelove Barnes
66. Dau of Benjamin Hall and Judith Hall
67. Dau of Charles R. Hungerford and Jessie LaPoint
68. Dau of Maj. John Chester
69. Dau of Nathaniel Bishop and Abigail Stone
70. Dau of Reuben Hill and Mercy Jacobs
71. Dau of Robert Colwick and Richarda Gover
72. DAu of Thomas Scranton and (Mrs.) Deborah thompson
73. Dau of William de Widworthy
74. Dau of William Makerness and Agnes Harrgat
75. Dau. of Sir Richard Hankeford and Anne Montagu
76. Dau. of Capt. Thomas Curtiss and Mary Goodrich
77. dau. of Sir Thomas parr and Alice Tunstall
78. Dau. of (?) Foy and Laura Gordon
79. Dau. of Aaron Cooke
80. Dau. of Abner Stone and Hannah Stone
81. Dau. of Adam Coplestone and Alice Ferrers
82. Dau. of Adam de Roddam/Retdam
83. Dau. of Adam de Staveley
84. Dau. of Adonijah Newton and Nancy Morse
85. Dau. of Alan Basset and Aline Grey
86. Dau. of Albert L. Erickson and Hilda Swason
87. Dau. of Alfred Pitt and Minnie L. Button
88. Dau. of Amaury de Craon and Jeanne des Roches
89. Dau. of Amos Shumway and Miriam Hovey
90. Dau. of Arnold du Bois
91. Dau. of Arnould IV de Marco
92. Dau. of Arthur Smith
93. Dau. of Bartholomew de Chesney
94. Dau. of Benjamin Andrews and granddau. of John and Mary Andrews
95. Dau. of Benjamin Franklin Carpenter and Mary Jane Wall
96. Dau. of Benjamin Franklin Oates and Mary Jane Davis
97. Dau. of Benjamin Howd
98. Dau. of Benjamin Judd and granddaughter of Deacon Thomas Judd
99. Dau. of Benjamin Nichols and Lucy Fitts
100. Dau. of Benjamin Wright
101. Dau. of Capt. Geo. Lamberton
102. Dau. of Capt. George Lamberton
103. Dau. of Capt. John Hart
104. Dau. of Capt. Nathaniel Andrews of New Haven
105. Dau. of Capt. Samuel Mills of New Haven
106. Dau. of Capt. William Lewis
107. Dau. of Cester Groff and Ellora Eads
108. Dau. of Charles E. Nelson and Allie V. Baker
109. Dau. of Charles F. Martin and Leona Lee Gibson
110. Dau. of Chauncey D. Skellie and Agnes Clark
111. Dau. of Christopher West
112. Dau. of Clarence Chapman and Bertha Lepley
113. Dau. of Col. Willett Hemingway
114. Dau. of Conrad de Montferrat and Isabella d'Anjoy
115. dau. of Cutler Overton (1)
116. Dau. of Daniel Andrews
117. Dau. of Daniel Gould and Wait Coggeshall
118. Dau. of Daniel Hand and Artemisia Meigs
119. Dau. of Daniel Tritton and Alice Goldhatch
120. Dau. of David and Mary Perry
121. Dau. of David Beckman and Katherine Trout (?)
122. Dau. of David Bishop and Deborah Stanley
123. Dau. of David Buck
124. Dau. of Dea. Thomas Hall and Mary Highland
125. Dau. of Deacon Abel Chase and Sarah Holman
126. Dau. of Deacon Anthony Judd
127. Dau. of Deacon John Fletcher
128. Dau. of Deacon Paul and Martha Peck
129. Dau. of Deacon Richard Butler
130. Dau. of Deacon Thomas Porter and Sarah Hart
131. DAu. of Dr. John Herpin of Milford
132. Dau. of Edmund Bardolf
133. Dau. of Edmund Cooke and Elizabeth Nichols
134. Dau. of Edward Bell and Margaret Barley
135. Dau. of Edward Goff
136. Dau. of Edward Goffe and Mary Biscoe
137. Dau. of Edward Jernegan or Jerningham of Somerley
138. Dau. of Edward M. McNamara and Louise Brisbo
139. Dau. of Edward Tapp
140. DAu. of Elijah Leavens and Rachel Blood
141. Dau. of Elisha Holman and Jerusha Snow
142. Dau. of Eubolo le Strange of Knokyn
143. Dau. of Ezra Reed and Esther Edgerton
144. Dau. of Francesco de Carrara
145. Dau. of Frank Farnham and Rosa Alma Adams
146. Dau. of Frederick Greene and Iota Williams
147. Dau. of Geoffrey de Mandeville
148. DAu. of Geoffrey Gilbert
149. Dau. of George Alexander
150. Dau. of George Craig and Belle Briggs
151. Dau. of George Cregg and Belle Brigg
152. Dau. of George Lawrence
153. Dau. of George Neville and Margaret Fenne
154. Dau. of George W. Bagley and Mary J. Welch
155. Dau. of Gerald Flaitel
156. Dau. of Harold Gray and Laura Ley
157. Dau. of Harry R. Pratt and Alice Moorehouse
158. Dau. of Heinrich I Count of Rietberg
159. Dau. of Heinrich II Count of Hoya at Steyerberg
160. Dau. of Henry Byley and Alice Holmes
161. DAu. of Henry de Atheton and Emma de Aintree
162. Dau. of Henry Pomeroy and Alice Raleigh
163. Dau. of Henry Smith and granda. of Hon. William Phychon
164. Dau. of Henry Wolcott and granddau. of Henry Wolcott and Sarah Newberry
165. Dau. of Hon. Richard Treat of Wethersfield
166. Dau. of Hugh Evans and Susan Wilder
167. dau. of Hugh Mortimer and Eleanor Cornwall
168. dau. of Hugh Standish (1)
169. Dau. of Humphrey Torrell and Alice Leventhorp
170. Dau. of Isaac & Elizabeth Norton
171. Dau. of Jacob Parish and Mehitable Flint
172. Dau. of James and Alice Boosey
173. Dau. of James and Mary Craig
174. Dau. of James and Sarah Ford
175. Dau. of James Benton and Experience Stocker
176. Dau. of James Hamblin Jr.
177. Dau. of James Lovel
178. Dau. of James Robert Faulds and Agnes Muir
179. Dau. of Jean I de Montmirail
180. Dau. of John Arnold
181. Dau. of John Ball of New Haven
182. Dau. of John Bigelow of Watertown
183. Dau. of John Blennerhasset of Barsham and Elizabeth Cornwallis
184. Dau. of John Clark
185. Dau. of John D. Rainey and Jane Donahue
186. Dau. of John de Vaux
187. Dau. of John Donker and (?) Vanderpool
188. Dau. of John Emans and Sarah Van Salee of Gravesend
189. Dau. of John Falwell/Fawell
190. Dau. of John Farrar and Mary Collins (?)
191. Dau. of John Fletcher and Mary Ward
192. Dau. of John Gorham and Anne Brown
193. Dau. of John Grimston (d. 1534) and Elizabeth Eure of Aldbrough
194. Dau. of John Hall and Priscilla Bearse
195. Dau. of John Humphrey
196. Dau. of John Hunt and Mary Webster
197. Dau. of John Hyde and Mary Bonfoy
198. Dau. of John Norton and Anne Thompson
199. Dau. of John Nutting
200. Dau. of John Plumb of Milford
201. Dau. of John Prutteston
202. Dau. of John Reed and Ruth Sylvester
203. Dau. of John Richards
204. Dau. of John Scranton and Mary Norton
205. Dau. of John Scranton and Mary Seward
206. Dau. of John Steele
207. Dau. of John Tillotson of Saybrook
208. Dau. of John Weare alias Browne of Calne
209. Dau. of John Winchester and Joanna Stevens
210. Dau. of Jonas Eaton and Mehetabel Gould
211. dau. of Jonathan and Susannah (Kingsbury) Ladd (1)
212. Dau. of Jonathan Bordman
213. DAu. of Jonathan Carpenter and Olive Sessions
214. Dau. of Jonathan Dwinnel and Mehetable Kennay
215. Dau. of Jonathan Estabrook and Mary Flagg
216. DAu. of Jonathan Fairchild
217. Dau. of Jonathan Lee and Hope Murray
218. DAu. of Jonathan Sled
219. Dau. of Joseph Mather and Anna Booth
220. Dau. of Joseph Platt of Milford
221. Dau. of Joseph Seward and Eleanor Wheeler
222. Dau. of Joseph Smith
223. Dau. of Joseph Smith and Lydia Hewitt?
224. Dau. of Joseph Woodford
225. Dau. of Judge Jonathan Remington and Lucy Bradstreet
226. Dau. of Lancelot Newton and Mary Lee
227. Dau. of Lawrence Brockman and Mary Zubricsky
228. Dau. of Leonard Stapleton
229. Dau. of Lloyd R. and Waneta Smith
230. Dau. of Lord Henry Cobham's yr. bro. Sir John Cobham of Blackborough and Amicia Bolhay
231. Dau. of MacBricc
232. Dau. of Maj. John Chester
233. Dau. of Marcellus and Ethel C. Mydland
234. Dau. of Matthew Allyn and Margaret Wyott
235. Dau. of Michael Humphries of Windsor
236. Dau. of Morgan ap Jenkyns ap Philip
237. Dau. of Mr. William Sargeant
238. Dau. of Nathaniel Goodwin of Hartford
239. Dau. of Nathaniel Watson
240. Dau. of Nicholas de Croft
241. Dau. of Nicholas White and Mary Darby/Derby
242. Dau. of Otewell Worsley
243. Dau. of Ralph D'Aubigny
244. Dau. of Ralph Neville of Scotton
245. Dau. of Ranulf Fitz Walter of Greystoke
246. Dau. of rev. Isaac Foster
247. Dau. of Rev. John Mayo
248. Dau. of Rev. Joseph Moss of Derby
249. Dau. of Rev. Roger Newton
250. Dau. of Rev. Samuel Stone of hartford
251. Dau. of Rev. Wm. Adams
252. Dau. of Richard Child of Watertown
253. Dau. of Richard de Hydon
254. DAu. of Richard de Rollos (Rullos) and Godiva (dau. of Hugh d'Envermeu)
255. Dau. of Richard de Rothwell
256. Dau. of Richard Fowler and Jane Danvers
257. Dau. of Richard Gale of Watertown
258. Dau. of Richard Hardy
259. Dau. of Richard Hood and Mary Newall
260. dau. of Richard Paunceford of Hasefield
261. Dau. of Richard Radcliffe of Chadderton
262. Dau. of Richard Vernon
263. Dau. of Robert Alvin Baird and Evie Peachy Stevenson
264. Dau. of Robert Bartlett
265. Dau. of Robert de Hastings and Maud de Flamville
266. Dau. of Robert de Scales and Catherine d'Ufford
267. Dau. of Robert de Turnham
268. Dau. of Robert de Vipont of Appleby
269. Dau. of robert de Waterton and Alice de Everingham
270. Dau. of Robert Fitz Hugh. d. 1201
271. Dau. of Robert Fitzwith
272. Dau. of Robert III de Vitre
273. Dau. of Robert Parker
274. Dau. of Samuel Miller and Mary Randall
275. Dau. of Samuel Rockwell
276. Dau. of Samuel Russell and Abigail Whiting
277. Dau. of Samuel Talcott
278. Dau. of Samuel Varner and Lottie Barnhart
279. Dau. of Seth Mann and Deborah Dyer
280. Dau. of Shelley and Sophia Edmiston
281. Dau. of Simon and Elizabeth Parrott
282. Dau. of Simon Wolcott and granddau. of Henry Wolcott and Elizabeth Saunders
283. Dau. of Sir Baldwin de Bereford
284. Dau. of Sir Fulk Fitz Gilbert de Ferrers
285. Dau. of Sir Henry Bodrugan
286. Dau. of Sir Henry Bold of Bold
287. Dau. of Sir Henry Byaufiz (Beaufitz)
288. Dau. of Sir Henry Knyvet and Elizabeth Stumpe
289. Dau. of Sir Herbert de St. Quintin
290. Dau. of Sir Humphrey Coningsby
291. Dau. of Sir Humphrey Stafford
292. dau. of Sir John Chetwode of Warkworth (1)
293. Dau. of Sir John Clifton
294. Dau. of Sir John Clinton and wid. of John le Strange
295. Dau. of Sir John Cokayne
296. Dau. of Sir John de Bulmer and Tiphaine
297. Dau. of Sir John De Grey and Emma De Glanville
298. Dau. of Sir John de St. Lo and Alice de Pavely
299. Dau. of Sir John Holand
300. DAu. of Sir John Howard and Margaret Plaiz
301. Dau. of Sir John Ludlow and Isabel Lingen
302. Dau. of Sir John Stourton
303. Dau. of Sir Matthew de Lovaine
304. Dau. of Sir Nele Loring
305. Dau. of Sir Osbert Mondeford Esq. and Elizabeth Berney
306. Dau. of Sir Ralph and Anne Hastings
307. Dau. of Sir Reginald de Valletort
308. Dau. of Sir Richard de Foureux
309. Dau. of Sir Richard Harcourt
310. Dau. of Sir Robert de Welles
311. Dau. of Sir Robert Foulshurst
312. Dau. of Sir Robert Peverel & Alice
313. Dau. of Sir Robert Weyland and Cecily de Baldock
314. Dau. of Sir Robert Winnington of Cheshire
315. Dau. of Sir Rowland Lenthall and Lucy Grey
316. Dau. of Sir Thomas Assheton
317. Dau. of Sir Thomas de la Pole and Anne Cheyney
318. Dau. of Sir Thomas de Weston
319. Dau. of Sir Thomas Wood/Wode and Margaret de la Mare
320. Dau. of Sir William ap Thomas of Raglan Castle (d. 1446).
321. Dau. of Sir William Avenal
322. Dau. of Sir William Capell and Margaret Arundel
323. Dau. of Sir William Cavendish and Margaret Bostock
324. Dau. of Sir William de Sydenham
325. Dau. of Sir William Plumpton and Elizabeth Stapleton
326. Dau. of Sir. William Stanley and Margaret Bromley
327. Dau. of Stephen and Joyce Ward
328. Dau. of Stephen de Meisnill/Meinell
329. Dau. of Stephen Fuller and Lydia Putnam
330. Dau. of Stephen Mix of Wethersfield
331. dau. of the emperor Avitus (1)
332. Dau. of Thomas and Jane Gregson
333. dau. of Thomas and mary Allen (1)
334. Dau. of Thomas and Mary North of Farmington Conn.
335. Dau. of Thomas Biggs and Allis Warren
336. Dau. of Thomas Bray and Mary Crowell
337. DAu. of Thomas Curtiss
338. Dau. of Thomas Despenser and sister of Hugh Despenser
339. Dau. of Thomas Ewer and Sarah Learned
340. Dau. of Thomas Hosmer
341. Dau. of thomas O. Brooke and Lucinda F. Wilbur
342. Dau. of Thomas Reeve of Springfield
343. Dau. of Thomas Scott
344. Dau. of Thomas Strong
345. Dau. of Thomas Strong and Mary Hewitt
346. Dau. of Thomas Upham and Elizabeth (Traine) (Spring) (Bullard)
347. Dau. of Thomas Wynslow and Agnes Throckmorton
348. Dau. of Timothy and Elizabeth Stanley
349. Dau. of Timothy Dyall (according to the 1552 "Visitation of Essex")
350. Dau. of Timothy Scranton and Abigail Torrey
351. Dau. of Vern E. Retan and Lovina E. Gill
352. Dau. of Walter Clopton
353. dau. of Walter de Bourbourg (1)
354. Dau. of Walter de Coventre (d. bef 1235)
355. dau. of Walter de Gaunt and Maud of Brittany
356. Dau. of Wiliam de Goldington
357. Dau. of William d'Aubigny Lord of Belvoir
358. Dau. of William de Chesney
359. Dau. of William de Courcy and Maud d'Avranches
360. Dau. of William de Ferrers
361. Dau. of William de St. Omer II
362. Dau. of William de Wydworthy
363. Dau. of William de Wydworthy and unknown dau. of John de Reigney.
364. Dau. of William des Roches (d. 1222)
365. Dau. of William Eland of Hull
366. Dau. of William Huxham
367. Dau. of William la Zouche
368. Dau. of William Newenham and Margaret Lamporte
369. Dau. of William Norton and Elizabeth Cruwys
370. Dau. of William of Hummet and Lucy
371. Dau. of William P. Trimble and Pamela A. Gates
372. Dau. of William Paynel of Drax
373. Dau. os Sir Robert Weyland and Cecily de Baldock
374. Dauaghter of Columbus L. and Fanny E. (White) Whitener
375. Daugher of David Culver
376. Daugher of James Eastham and Hannah Garlach
377. Daugher of Joseph Estes and Edith Wood
378. Daugher of Rev. George Shove
379. Daugher of Thomas Thornycraft and sister to William Thornyscraft.
380. Daughghter of Thomas Mallett and Sarah Himes
381. Daughhter of Tristram and Eunice Coleman
382. Daughte of Samuel Palmer and Mary Pearson
383. Daughter and co-heiress of Sir Thomas Boltesham of Braunston
384. daughter and co-heiress of Thomas de la Hay (1)
385. Daughter and co-heiress of William
386. Daughter and coheiress of Sir John Hide and Elizabeth Sudley
387. Daughter and heir of John de Lucy of Wythop
388. Daughter and heir of Robert De Hereford
389. Daughter and heir of William de Whale
390. Daughter and heiress of John
391. daughter and heiress of John de Barry (1)
392. DAughter and heiress of John Hardwick and Elizabeth Leake
393. Daughter and heiress of Thomas de Warthecopp and Margaret
394. Daughter and heiress of William and Joan
395. daughter and heiress of William Tendring (1)
396. Daughter Christian Anshutz and Mary Jenewein
397. Daughter fo James and nancy (Beard) Blyze
398. Daughter o Rev. Henry Smith of Wethersfield
399. Daughter of
400. Daughter of Cornelius Bittinger and Margaret Ellen Baughman
401. Daughter of Fred W. Nelson and Edna Rachel Smith
402. Daughter of John Cole the carpenter
403. Daughter of John Stevens and Mary Fletcher
404. DAughter of Jonathan and Martha Ransford
405. Daughter of Maj. Thomas Brown of Sudbury.
406. Daughter of Nathaniel and Dorcas (Rose) Bellows
407. Daughter of Sire Hugh II De Montfort
408. Daughter of "Cornet" Robert Stetson
409. Daughter of (prob) James Hanks and (prob) Lucy Shipley
410. DAughter of (prob) Joseph Hanks and (prob) Anne "Nancy" Lee
411. Daughter of ? Hulin and ? Olafsson
412. Daughter of ? Martindale
413. Daughter of ? Mattick and ?
414. Daughter of ? Mattick and ? Wolf
415. Daughter of ? Nevins and Mary Lathrop
416. Daughter of ? Purdy and Hannah Hawley
417. Daughter of ? Smith and Mary Salena Carrol
418. Daughter of A J and Annie M. Wolfe
419. Daughter of A. Doolittle and Sallie Smith
420. Daughter of A. J. Shepherd and Della Plymate
421. Daughter of A.C. and Rebecca Adams
422. Daughter of A.C. Nay and Jennie Koch
423. Daughter of A.J. Draper
424. Daughter of A.L. Brown and Cecelia Bunton
425. Daughter of A.L. Johnson
426. Daughter of A.W. Stow and Clara A. Beckley
427. Daughter of Aaron and Elvina Berry
428. Daughter of Aaron and Hannah ( Richards) Davis
429. Daughter of Aaron Barber and Mary Douglas
430. Daughter of Aaron Fountain
431. Daughter of Aaron Grant and Diana Whipple
432. Daughter of Aaron Marshall and Elizabeth Conklin
433. Daughter of Aaron Melvin Johnson and Julia Adelaide Lord
434. Daughter of Aaron Patten and Jane ?
435. Daughter of Aaron Putman and Rebecca Hall
436. Daughter of Aaron Quimby and Ann Batchelder
437. Daughter of Aaron Smith and Mary Bicknell
438. Daughter of Aaron Van Benschoten and Margaret Hoffman
439. Daughter of Aaron Wilbor and Mary Church
440. Daughter of Abe Flippen
441. Daughter of Abel and Rachel (Rayle) Stanley
442. Daughter of Abel Curtis and Sarah Neal
443. daughter of Abel Lyon and Sarah Baldwin
444. Daughter of Abel Wheeler and Jane Shepard
445. Daughter of Abel Wheeler and Jane Tayer?
446. Daughter of Abel Wilcox
447. Daughter of Abial and Phebe (Sparks) Laws
448. Daughter of Abial Carpenter and Mary Sherman
449. Daughter of Abial Dean and Abigail Smith
450. Daughter of Abiel and Mehitable Williams
451. Daughter of Abiel bush and Grace Barrett
452. Daughter of Abiel Somerby and Rebecca Knight
453. Daughter of Abijah and Mary Butler
454. Daughter of Abijah Brainerd and Esther Smith
455. Daughter of Abijah Newell and Hepsibah Curtis
456. Daughter of Abijah Stowe and Lucinda Adams
457. Daughter of Abiram Brooks and Elizabeth Salisbury
458. Daughter of Abisha Washburn
459. Daughter of Abner Bisbee and Bathsheba ?
460. Daughter of Abner Evarts and Susannah Scoville
461. Daughter of Abner Lee and Sarah Merrick
462. Daughter of Abner Luman and Jeannette Sheddon
463. Daughter of Abner Parker of Saybrook
464. Daughter of Abner Prugh and Elizabeth Bortz
465. Daughter of Abner Woodle Mitchell and Mary Warner Stewart
466. Daughter of Abraham and Abigail (Freeman) Howell
467. Daughter of Abraham and Ann Macy
468. Daughter of Abraham and Hannah Miller
469. Daughter of Abraham and Jane (Hill) Avery
470. Daughter of Abraham and Mary Blood of Lancaster
471. Daughter of Abraham and Nancy Jones
472. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah (Bristol) Hine
473. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah (Brown Van Fleet
474. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah Dennis
475. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah Scribner
476. Daughter of Abraham Andrews
477. Daughter of Abraham Bronson and Anna Griswold
478. Daughter of Abraham Brown and Mary Dix
479. Daughter of Abraham Dennis
480. Daughter of Abraham Dickerman
481. Daughter of Abraham Doud and Mary Bishop
482. Daughter of Abraham Foster and Lydia Burbank
483. Daughter of Abraham Fowler and Elizabeth Bartlett
484. Daughter of Abraham Freeze
485. Daughter of Abraham How and Hannah Ward
486. Daughter of Abraham Ives ad Eunice Hull
487. Daughter of Abraham Jackson of Newton.
488. Daughter of Abraham Kilbourn
489. Daughter of Abraham Kroeker and Johanna Rosina Werrbach
490. Daughter of Abraham Olney and Esther Young
491. Daughter of Abraham Remick and Elizabeth Freeman
492. Daughter of Abraham S. and Sarah (Bonnell) Holland
493. Daughter of Abraham Sedgwick and Abi Brace
494. Daughter of Abraham Shaw and Bridget Best
495. Daughter of Abraham Temple and Deborah Hadlocke
496. DAughter of Abraham Toppan and Esther Wiggesworth
497. Daughter of Abraham Vandenberg and Minnie Wagenlauzen
498. Daughter of Abraham Williams and Eunice Borman
499. Daughter of Abram and Rachel (Ellsworth) Besemer
500. Daughter of Abram and Mary Van Valkenburgh
501. Daughter of Abram Fowler and Elizabeth Bartlett
502. Daughter of Abram Hayes and Elizabeth Ruscoe
503. Daughter of Abram Studwell and Rebecca Sheffield
504. Daughter of Abram Tucker and Anna Lapham
505. Daughter of Adam and Hannah Raynor
506. Daughter of Adam de Wymondham and Margaret Staudon
507. Daughter of Adam Hunt and Ruth Jameson
508. Daughter of Adam Jones and Mary Baker
509. Daughter of Adam Mott
510. Daughter of Adam Ormiston and Louise gillett
511. Daughter of Adam Robert Ormiston and Louise J. Gillett
512. Daughter of Adelard Marquis and Flora Chaloux
513. Daughter of Adolf II of Cleves
514. Daughter of Adolph Pohl and Mary Kuh
515. Daughter of Adolphus and Kimmie Stokes
516. Daughter of Adonirum Keeler and Charlotte Brush
517. Daughter of Agabus Bishop and Betsey
518. Daughter of Agustus Herbert Andrews (of England) and mary Frances Biddinger
519. Daughter of Akins and Samantha (Dix) Tallman
520. Daughter of Alan Esse
521. Daughter of Alanson Ferris
522. Daughter of Albert A. Tomlinson and Nancy Perry (Afflack)
523. Daughter of Albert and Alta (Van Denberg) Quackenbush
524. Daughter of Albert and Henriette Ellis
525. Daughter of Albert and Lucie McCotter
526. Daughter of Albert and Mary Louisa Campbell
527. Daughter of Albert B. Belcher and Bertha E. Titsworth
528. Daughter of Albert Bare and Rebecca Elizabeth Billett
529. Daughter of Albert Bleeck and Lina Spies
530. Daughter of Albert Burk
531. Daughter of Albert Burr Keeler and Sarah Ann Olmstead
532. Daughter of Albert Buttles Smith and Caroline Silly Towler
533. Daughter of Albert C. Moe and Harriett Aurelia Hoppough
534. Daughter of Albert Caulkins and Vitula Mae Glover
535. Daughter of Albert Collard and Robena Crowther
536. Daughter of Albert Delong and Elizabeth Houston
537. Daughter of Albert Eaton and Lura Burr
538. Daughter of Albert F. Bankert and Louisa Dries
539. Daughter of Albert F. Benkert and Louisa Dries
540. Daughter of Albert Ferdinand Clemons and Laura E. Babcock
541. Daughter of Albert Hellmuth and Elizabeth Roesener
542. Daughter of Albert Hibler
543. Daughter of Albert Ordway
544. Daughter of Albert R. and Birdie May (Yost) Harvey
545. Daughter of Albert S. Wells and Alice Lee
546. Daughter of Albert Shaw and Polly Maria Hunt
547. Daughter of Albert Story
548. Daughter of Albert Viesting and Mary Bermeister
549. Daughter of Albert West and Harriet Stratton
550. Daughter of Albert Willard and Flora Mabel Cutler
551. Daughter of Albert Zeman and Theresa R. Marek
552. Daughter of Albert Zurcher and Louise Yost
553. Daughter of Albertus John Whittaker and Carrie M. Jamison
554. Daughter of Albino Mion and Victoria Amat
555. Daughter of Alden White and Achsah Wing
556. Daughter of Alex Friedlund and Hulda Engwal
557. Daughter of Alex Jones
558. Daughter of Alex. Wilcocks and Mary Chew.
559. Daughter of Alexander and Beatrice Besford
560. Daughter of Alexander and Julia McNabb
561. Daughter of Alexander and Pruna Albee
562. Daughter of Alexander Brush
563. Daughter of Alexander Canady and Elizabeth ?
564. Daughter of Alexander Carter and Sarah Ann Spencer
565. Daughter of Alexander Champernoun of Bere Ferrers and Joan Ferrers
566. Daughter of Alexander Cresmore
567. Daughter of Alexander Edwards
568. Daughter of Alexander Edwards of Northampton
569. Daughter of Alexander Hendry and Mary Agnes Saugster
570. Daughter of Alexander Hodgen Stevens II and Helen Chandler White
571. Daughter of Alexander Jones
572. Daughter of Alexander Malby and Caroline Woodworth
573. Daughter of Alexander Marsh and Mary Blecher
574. Daughter of Alexander Patterson
575. Daughter of Alexander Sears and Rebecca Staines
576. Daughter of Alexander Winchester
577. Daughter of Alford F. Cramer
578. Daughter of Alfred (Sam) Sather and Gladys Anderine Asbridge
579. Daughter of Alfred Alonzo Nicholas and Ina Irene Cross
580. Daughter of Alfred Dickinson and Delia Ranson
581. Daughter of Alfred G. Hauenstein and Minnie B. Ferris
582. Daughter of Alfred Gebhardt and Louise Graichen
583. Daughter of Alfred Randolph Quimby and Hattie Sayre
584. Daughter of Alfred S. Alberty and Leona J. Sylvester
585. Daughter of Alfred W. Stow and Clara A. Beckley
586. Daughter of Allen and Adeline Wilson
587. Daughter of Allen Sisson and Elizabeth Estes
588. Daughter of Alling/Allen Ball and Lucy Griswold
589. Daughter of Almiron and Hulda St. john
590. Daughter of Almon b. and Lillian Bishop
591. Daughter of Almon Benjamin Charles Comstock and Harriet B. Locke
592. Daughter of Almon Dudley Farrar and Stella Smith
593. Daughter of Alonzo B. Ames
594. Daughter of Alonzo Gleason and Phebe Phelps
595. Daughter of Alonzo Gordon and Mary Streeter
596. Daughter of Alphonso L. Sweet and Emma Emeline Cox
597. Daughter of Alsop Vail and Trances Seybolt
598. Daughter of Alton M. Johnson and Mary F. Rigdon
599. Daughter of Alva M. Scott and Elizabeth S. Brown
600. Daughter of Alvah Beaman and Sally Burtts
601. Daughter of Alvin Bonecou Rice and Cornelia Smith
602. Daughter of Alvin Coon and Ruth Sweet
603. Daughter of Alvin Mohr and Zera Tompkins
604. Daughter of Alvin T. and Rhoda W. Pierce
605. Daughter of Amasa and Amanda Child
606. Daughter of Amasa and Anna Slocum
607. Daughter of Amaza Eells and Anna Gilbert
608. Daughter of Amaziah Bosworth and Tabitha Hartshorn
609. Daughter of Amaziah White and Zeriah ?
610. Daughter of Ambrose and Hannah Fish
611. Daughter of Ambrose and Mary Dawes
612. Daughter of Ambrose Fish and Hannah Swift
613. Daughter of Ambrose Hale and Joanna Dodge
614. Daughter of Ambrose Lawrence and Frances Loretta (Cassidy) Murray
615. Daughter of Ambrose Thompson
616. Daughter of Amiel Weeks
617. Daughter of Amos and Charlotte (Baldwin) Beecher
618. Daughter of Amos Arthur Doney and Sarah Samatha Salter
619. Daughter of Amos B. Crain and Lydia S. Post
620. Daughter of Amos Benjamin Crane and Lydia S. Post
621. Daughter of Amos Farnum Bartholomew and Martha Dutton
622. Daughter of Amos Rotramel and Angeline Degan
623. Daughter of Amos Snell and Mary Packard
624. Daughter of Amos Stackhouse and Mary Powell
625. Daughter of Amos Wade
626. Daughter of Amos Westcott and Deborah Stafford
627. Daughter of Andrew and Anna Marie (Kamerud) Jacobson
628. Daughter of Andrew and Cynthia (Van Meer) Hosner
629. Daughter of Andrew and Fanny (Button) Mayne
630. Daughter of Andrew and Mary Vetch
631. Daughter of Andrew Bacon and Mehitable Wetmore
632. Daughter of Andrew Benton and Hannah Stocking
633. Daughter of Andrew Bishop
634. Daughter of Andrew Blackman and Sarah White
635. Daughter of Andrew Bradish Jones
636. Daughter of Andrew Campbell and Jane Fulton
637. Daughter of Andrew Carmichael and Mary Lally
638. Daughter of Andrew Clark and Elizabeth Winslow
639. Daughter of Andrew E. Barry and Sarah Derrick
640. Daughter of Andrew Elliot and Mary Vivion
641. Daughter of Andrew Foster and Mary Smith
642. Daughter of Andrew Grinder and Charlotte Schotts
643. Daughter of Andrew H. Carmichael and Mary J. Lally
644. Daughter of Andrew H. Rush and Velma A Wibbenhoust
645. Daughter of Andrew H. Taylor and Mary Jane Snow
646. Daughter of Andrew Henthorne and Mariah Baldwin
647. Daughter of Andrew J. Russell and Julia Sanborn
648. Daughter of Andrew Jackson McHenry and Rachel Pierce
649. Daughter of Andrew Jackson Teague and Martha Ellen Winters
650. Daughter of Andrew Kincaid and Elizabeth Briggs
651. Daughter of Andrew King
652. Daughter of Andrew King and Kevia McVey
653. Daughter of Andrew Lane and Triphany
654. Daughter of Andrew Messenger
655. Daughter of Andrew Mills and Sarah?
656. Daughter of Andrew Richardson and Hannah Jefts
657. Daughter of Andrew Rusinski and Fanny Kustka
658. Daughter of Andrew Sanford
659. Daughter of Andrew Schlagenhouf and Catharine Kingman
660. Daughter of Andrew Shaw and June Bell
661. Daughter of Andrew Stevenson of Cambridge
662. Daughter of Andrew Trumbly and Elizazeth Bonner
663. Daughter of Andrew W. Henson and Jewell E. Jones
664. Daughter of Angelo Franceschina and Elena Franceschina
665. Daughter of Angelo Francescon and Angela Bier
666. Daughter of Angelo Tossut and Maria Cristofoli
667. Daughter of Angus Cameron and Irma L. McNeill
668. Daughter of Ankatil Malorie
669. Daughter of Ankatl Malorie
670. Daughter of Ansel Smith and Matilda Canfield
671. Daughter of Ansel Snow and Arbelia Wilmouth
672. Daughter of Anson E. Maranville and Frances B. Greene
673. Daughter of Anthony Bears
674. Daughter of Anthony Burgraf and Felixa Pawelski
675. Daughter of Anthony Colby
676. Daughter of Anthony Coombs and Dorcas Woodin
677. Daughter of Anthony Dell and Mary Earl
678. Daughter of Anthony Howkins
679. Daughter of Anthony Ingles and Mary Christler
680. Daughter of Anthony J. Sassano and Lucy M. Allegretto
681. Daughter of Anthony Morse
682. Daughter of Anthony Morse and Sarah Pike
683. Daughter of Anthony Serena and Maria Pontello
684. Daughter of Anthony Shaw and Alice Stonard
685. Daughter of Anthony Shaw and Rebecca Wood
686. Daughter of Anthony Squires and Phebe Sears
687. Daughter of Anthony Thacher
688. Daughter of Anthony Wilson and Elizabeth Hill (dau. of William)
689. Daughter of Antipas and Lois Bartlett
690. Daughter of Antipas Gilman and Lydia Thing
691. Daughter of Antipas Maverick (d. 1678)
692. Daughter of Aquilla Graham and Mary D. Edwards
693. Daughter of Arba and Hannah Smith
694. Daughter of Arch and Lydia McGrew
695. Daughter of Archibald and Sarah Little
696. DAughter of Archibald Beacraft and Martha Finch
697. Daughter of Archibald Birdsall and Cora Fredericks
698. Daughter of Archibald Douglas
699. Daughter of Archibald Moore
700. Daughter of Archie Gilbert Baxter and Annabelle Newhart
701. Daughter of Archie W Stocks and Marie Otten
702. Daughter of Archie W. Bemis and Emma E. Chase
703. Daughter of Arland Morey Derick and Mary Julia E. Wilson
704. Daughter of Arnaud-Guillaume de Marsan
705. Daughter of Arnold and Sarah Collins of Newport
706. Daughter of Arnold Bell and Nellie Soper
707. Daughter of Arnold Simpson and Della Beasley
708. Daughter of Aron and Hilda Carlson
709. Daughter of Aron Marschall and Elizabeth Conklin
710. Daughter of Arthur and Gertrude Knox
711. Daughter of Arthur and Lillian Baker
712. Daughter of Arthur and Minnie Metyker
713. Daughter of Arthur Croft and Edith A. Ross
714. Daughter of Arthur Hayes and Mary Jane Murphy
715. Daughter of Arthur J. Hoerath and Clara A. Vossler
716. Daughter of Arthur L. Mitchell and Alice M. Long
717. Daughter of Arthur McCoy and Mary Hildger
718. Daughter of Arthur W. Peterson and Ione Stoner
719. Daughter of Arthur Young
720. Daughter of Arza Raymond and Maria Burchard
721. Daughter of Asa and Lucy (Pitcher) Dunham
722. Daughter of Asa and Luthena (Barnes) Kennedy
723. Daughter of Asa and Phebe Smith
724. Daughter of Asa Bailey and Abigail Abbott
725. Daughter of Asa Ray Palmer and Elizabeth Mary Tilson
726. Daughter of Asabel L. Miller and Tamar Rhodes
727. Daughter of Asahel Scofield
728. Daughter of Atanas G. and Anna G. popoff
729. Daughter of Audley Williams and Verna Flint
730. Daughter of August A. and Elizabeth (Pollack) Jacobson
731. Daughter of August Alfred and Elfin Minnie (Rockhold) Swanson
732. Daughter of August and Amelia Slowinski
733. Daughter of August and Josephine Schulz
734. Daughter of August and Otelia (Timm) Kruger both of Germany
735. Daughter of August Schrunk and Anna Maria L. Rodenberg
736. Daughter of August Stetzer and Eliza Rhyme
737. Daughter of Augustus and ?(Getty) Cowdin
738. Daughter of Augustus and Betty (Green) Mattison
739. Daughter of Augustus Clark and ? Darling
740. Daughter of Augustus Stone and Jane Murphy
741. Daughter of Austin Bearse
742. Daughter of Austin Jessup and Mae Smith
743. Daughter of Austin Ripley and Julia Patrick
744. Daughter of Awrey Harris and Catherine Ann Barker
745. Daughter of Aziel Dana and Rebecca Corey
746. Daughter of B. F. and Emma R. Yard
747. Daughter of B.C. Rowell and Lucy Harris
748. Daughter of B.J. Miller
749. Daughter of Bailey Peckham and Mercy Brightman
750. Daughter of Balthasar and Alice DeWolf
751. Daughter of Baptista Carollo
752. Daughter of Barnabas and Mary (Wheeler) Gardiner
753. Daughter of Barnabas Merrick and Ellis Bangs
754. Daughter of Barnaby Rogers and Mary Wells
755. Daughter of Barnes Redwine Plyler and Julia Ada Gordon
756. Daughter of Barney Mead and Nellie Marsh
757. Daughter of Bartholomew Barnard and Sarah Birchard
758. Daughter of Bartholomew Cunnell
759. Daughter of Bartholomew Green and Jane Banbridge
760. Daughter of Bartholomew Hay
761. Daughter of Bebee and Hannah Booth
762. Daughter of Bela Forbes
763. Daughter of Benajah Baker and Lucy Ives
764. Daughter of Benajah Brown
765. Daughter of Benajah McCall
766. Daughter of Benedict and Jane (Newton) Alvord
767. Daughter of Benedict Arnold and Mary Turner
768. DAughter of Benedict Bull and Sibella Bryan
769. Daughter of Benjamin A. Foote and Liddia ?
770. Daughter of Benjamin and Ann Hills
771. Daughter of Benjamin and Anna Vrenegor
772. Daughter of Benjamin and Annis (Patchin) Avery
773. Daughter of Benjamin and Catherine Howard
774. Daughter of Benjamin and Jane (Olmstead) Wilson
775. Daughter of Benjamin and Johanna (Davis) Vaughan
776. Daughter of Benjamin and Lois Ray
777. Daughter of Benjamin and Mary (Woodin) Norris
778. Daughter of Benjamin and Mary Farnsworth
779. Daughter of Benjamin and Mercy (Braley) Reynolds
780. Daughter of Benjamin and Patience (Nye) Freeman
781. Daughter of Benjamin and Ruth (?) Paul
782. Daughter of Benjamin and Sarah (Mead) Stebbins
783. Daughter of Benjamin Andrews and Elizabeth
784. Daughter of Benjamin Atwell
785. Daughter of Benjamin Averill and Mary Chambet
786. Daughter of Benjamin Baker
787. Daughter of Benjamin Barber and Mary Baker.
788. Daughter of Benjamin Beach
789. Daughter of Benjamin Bowen
790. Daughter of Benjamin Brush and (?) Strong
791. Daughter of Benjamin Bryant and Hannah Eaton
792. Daughter of Benjamin Buckland
793. Daughter of Benjamin Bump and Susanna Lovell
794. Daughter of Benjamin Carter and Phebe Spencer
795. Daughter of Benjamin Chase and Mary Almy
796. Daughter of Benjamin Chase and Mary Briggs
797. Daughter of Benjamin Chase and Philippa Sherman
798. Daughter of Benjamin Chew and Mary Galloway
799. Daughter of Benjamin Child and Grace Morris
800. Daughter of Benjamin Coley
801. Daughter of Benjamin Conant and Lydia Lamb
802. Daughter of Benjamin Crane
803. Daughter of Benjamin Crane and Tryphena Hathaway
804. Daughter of Benjamin Currey and Mary Elizabeth Boddington
805. Daughter of Benjamin Dixey and Elizabeth Allen
806. Daughter of Benjamin Drake
807. Daughter of Benjamin Drake and sister of Mary Drake
808. Daughter of Benjamin Eaton and Mary Coombs
809. Daughter of Benjamin Faxon and Joanna Pratt
810. Daughter of Benjamin Flagg
811. Daughter of Benjamin Frank Sherwood and Harriet Smith
812. Daughter of Benjamin Gerry and Abigail ?
813. Daughter of Benjamin Gibbs and Anne Tupper
814. Daughter of Benjamin Gilliam and Hannah Savage
815. Daughter of Benjamin Gorton and Sarah Carder
816. Daughter of Benjamin Greene and Humility Coggeshall
817. daughter of Benjamin Griffith Tucker and Mary Ann Morgan
818. Daughter of Benjamin Hale and Judith Swett
819. Daughter of Benjamin Hatch and Alice Eddy
820. Daughter of Benjamin Hawes and Dorcas Smith
821. Daughter of Benjamin Henshaw and Elizabeth Lord
822. Daughter of Benjamin Isaac Gale and Sarah Ann Peabody
823. Daughter of Benjamin Jones and Hannah Walker
824. Daughter of Benjamin Jones Hogan and Elizabeth Luella Williams
825. Daughter of Benjamin Kilbourn and Roxy Pingree
826. Daughter of Benjamin Kirby and Patience Lawton
827. Daughter of Benjamin Leonard and Bethia Drake
828. Daughter of Benjamin Lincoln and Elizabeth Thaxter
829. Daughter of Benjamin Luddin of Braintree
830. Daughter of Benjamin Lumbert/Lombard
831. Daughter of Benjamin Marshall
832. Daughter of Benjamin Miles
833. Daughter of Benjamin Miller and Betsey James
834. Daughter of Benjamin Moulton
835. Daughter of Benjamin Nourse and Elizabeth Sautel
836. Daughter of Benjamin Nye and Katherine Tupper
837. Daughter of Benjamin Palmer
838. Daughter of Benjamin Phillips and Alpha Hoberty
839. Daughter of Benjamin Phillips and Jane Smith
840. Daughter of Benjamin Reynolds and Mary DeMoranville
841. Daughter of Benjamin Russell and Abigail Howland
842. Daughter of Benjamin Savil and Lydia Barnes
843. Daughter of Benjamin Smith Barton Miller and Martha Brown Coon
844. Daughter of Benjamin Snow and Thankful Bowerman
845. Daughter of Benjamin St. John and Ella Mary Kelsey
846. Daughter of Benjamin St. John and Eunice Hyatt
847. Daughter of Benjamin Staples and Mary A. Smith
848. Daughter of Benjamin Stillman and Mary Saunders
849. Daughter of Benjamin Stockbridge and Ruth Otis
850. Daughter of Benjamin Sweet
851. Daughter of Benjamin T. and Mary Reynolds
852. Daughter of Benjamin Tillinghast and Sarah Rhodes
853. Daughter of Benjamin Tucker Ricketson and Eliza Cowdray (Warneck)
854. Daughter of Benjamin Turner and Martha Chapman
855. Daughter of Benjamin Turner and Sarah Eells
856. Daughter of Benjamin Turney
857. Daughter of Benjamin Waite and Martha Barse
858. Daughter of Benjamin White and Susanna Cogswell
859. Daughter of Benjamin Whitman and Barbara Rounds
860. Daughter of Benjamin Willson and Polly Knifer
861. Daughter of Benjamin Wordell and Elizabeth Soule
862. Daughter of Bennie A. Berry and Eva Mary Sandville
863. Daughter of Benoni and Repentance Lucas
864. Daughter of Benoni Carter and Hannah Mansfield
865. Daughter of Benoni Hills and Hannah Strong
866. Daughter of Benoni Lucas and Repentance Harlow
867. Daughter of Benoni Shaw
868. Daughter of Bentley Van Ness Jacobus and Annie Woodhouse
869. Daughter of Bernard S. Rodey and Mildred Halsey
870. Daughter of Bernardus Swartwout and Maria Van Steenbergh
871. Daughter of Bert Decker and Lena Brown
872. Daughter of Bert Hekhuis and Cecilia Spence
873. Daughter of Bert Leroy Johnson and Mary Frances Hill
874. Daughter of Bertrand De La Tour
875. Daughter of Bozoun Allen
876. Daughter of Bradford Phillips
877. Daughter of Bradley and Sarah Ann (Mills) Nichols
878. Daughter of Bradley Mausteller and Sarah Wagner
879. Daughter of Brundage Knapp and Lydia Bishop
880. Daughter of Brundage Knapp and Nancy Kniffen
881. Daughter of Brune Williams and Elizabeth Churchill
882. Daughter of Bryan Rossiter
883. Daughter of Buel Chester Snyder and Mildred Mary Naylor
884. Daughter of Buller Herbert and Mary Stith
885. Daughter of Burroughs Norton and Margaret Weber
886. Daughter of Burton Wells Brodt and Helen P. Hirth
887. Daughter of Bushnell Benedict of Danbury.
888. Daughter of C T Blevins and Iris Miller
889. Daughter of C. Carlton Kelley and Catherine Sniffen
890. Daughter of C.M. Hubbard and Mattie May
891. Daughter of Caleb Abell and Margaret Post
892. Daughter of Caleb Aldrich and Deborah Niles
893. Daughter of Caleb and Abigail Holden
894. Daughter of Caleb and Margaret Lyon
895. Daughter of Caleb and Martha Burbank
896. Daughter of Caleb and Silence (House) Jenny
897. Daughter of Caleb Balckwell and Elizabeth ?
898. Daughter of Caleb Beal
899. Daughter of Caleb Carr and Deborah Sayles
900. Daughter of Caleb Carr and Joanna Slocum
901. Daughter of Caleb Chapin and Catherine Dickinson
902. Daughter of Caleb Kimball
903. Daughter of Caleb Loring
904. Daughter of Caleb Loring and Lydia Gray
905. Daughter of Caleb Moody and Ruth Morse
906. Daughter of Caleb Nicholas Potter and Harriet Partridge
907. Daughter of Caleb Stanley & Sarah (Foster) Moore Long
908. Daughter of Caleb Stone and Sarah Meigs
909. Daughter of Caleb Strong and Sarah Hooker
910. Daughter of Caleb Tennant
911. Daughter of Calice and Marguerite (Cheney) Bessette
912. Daughter of Calvin Cady and Betsey Pike
913. Daughter of Capt Nathaniel Turner
914. Daughter of Capt Richard Douglass
915. Daughter of Capt. Anthony Armistead and Hannah Ellyson
916. Daughter of Capt. Benjamin Newberry of Windsor
917. Daughter of Capt. Daniel White
918. Daughter of Capt. Eben Low and Elizabeth Sutton
919. Daughter of Capt. Ebenezer Morton and Mercy Foster
920. daughter of Capt. Ebenezer White and Hannah Phillips
921. Daughter of Capt. Edmund and Hannah Goodenow
922. Daughter of Capt. Enoch Lovell and Mary Reed
923. Daughter of Capt. Ephraim Bill and Lydia Huntington of Norwich
924. Daughter of Capt. George Brown
925. Daughter of Capt. Gideon Goodrich and Sarah Goodrich
926. Daughter of Capt. Giles Hamlin and Esther Crow
927. Daughter of Capt. Henry and Elizabeth (White) Kerley
928. DAughter of Capt. Henry Griffin and Anna Leonard
929. Daughter of Capt. Issac Clarke
930. Daughter of Capt. Jacob Williams
931. Daughter of Capt. James Babcock and Elizabeth Saunders
932. Daughter of Capt. James Judson and Martha Lewis
933. Daughter of Capt. Jedediah Lathrop and Jemima Burchard
934. DAughter of Capt. Job and Silence (Pray) Whipple
935. Daughter of Capt. John Adams and Hannah Webb
936. Daughter of Capt. John Akin and Mary Briggs
937. Daughter of Capt. John and Hannah Clouston
938. Daughter of Capt. John Brown and Anne Mason
939. Daughter of Capt. John Chester and granddaughter of Gov. Thomas Wells
940. Daughter of Capt. John Chester of Wethersfield
941. Daughter of Capt. John Collyer
942. Daughter of Capt. John Crane and Martha Daggett
943. Daughter of Capt. John Cutting
944. Daughter of Capt. John Cutting of Charlestown and Newbury
945. Daughter of Capt. John Fassett
946. Daughter of Capt. John Gulliver of Milton.
947. Daughter of Capt. John Jacob and Mary Russell
948. Daughter of Capt. John Miles and Mary Alsop
949. Daughter of Capt. John Morgan and Ruth Shapley
950. Daughter of Capt. John Raymond of Norwalk
951. Daughter of Capt. John Stebbins and Mary Hinds
952. Daughter of Capt. John Tyler and Anna Messinger
953. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan and Elizabeth (Smith) Olney
954. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Belden
955. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Parker and Parette Louisa Perrure
956. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Starr and Elizabeth Morgan
957. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Thing
958. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Barstow
959. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Bulkeley and Rebecca Jones-Minott of Concord
960. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Carew and Eunice Edgerton
961. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Higgins and Mercy Remick
962. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Morgan and Ruth Brewster
963. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Starr and Mary Benedict
964. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Wakeman
965. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Youngs and Margaret Warren
966. Daughter of Capt. Joshua and Lydia Scottow of Boston
967. Daughter of Capt. Joshua Robbins and Elizabeth Butler
968. Daughter of Capt. Josiah Mitchell and Eunice Milbury
969. DAughter of Capt. Nathan Babcock and Mercy Stanton
970. Daughter of Capt. Nathan Olmsted and Sarah Ambler
971. Daughter of Capt. Nathaniel Jenckes and Hannah Bosworth
972. Daughter of Capt. Nathaniel Stillman and Sarah Allyn
973. Daughter of Capt. Noah Wiswall
974. Daughter of Capt. Obadiah Smith and Martha Abel
975. Daughter of Capt. Obadiah Smith and Martha Abell
976. Daughter of Capt. Oliver and Ruth (Staples) Soper
977. Daughter of Capt. Richard Christophers and Elizabeth Saltonstall
978. Daughter of Capt. Richard Hunnewell and Elizabeth Stover
979. Daughter of Capt. Richard Littlepage and Frances Austin
980. Daughter of Capt. Samuel and Mary (Bushnell) Jones
981. Daughter of Capt. Samuel and Rachel (Ranna) Caldwell
982. Daughter of Capt. Samuel Hunt
983. Daughter of Capt. Samuel Sedgwick
984. Daughter of Capt. Samuiel Hunt
985. Daughter of Capt. Seth Pope and Deborah Perry
986. Daughter of Capt. Stephen Hollister and Abigail Treat
987. Daughter of Capt. Stephen Steele and Hannah Chapman
988. Daughter of Capt. Thomas and Judith Hicks
989. Daughter of Capt. Thomas and Mary (Goodyear) Lake
990. Daughter of Capt. Thomas and Mrs. FAnny (Palmer) Swan
991. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Bayes and Anna Baker of Edgartown
992. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Handley
993. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Hawkins and Mary Welles
994. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Moore and Deborah Griswold
995. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Starr and Mary Sherman
996. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Willett and Mary Browne
997. Daughter of Capt. William Foster and Hannah Durkee
998. Daughter of Capt. William Hedge Sr.
999. Daughter of Capt. William Johnson
1000. Daughter of Capt. William Lewis Of Farmington
1001. Daughter of Capt. William Rainsborough
1002. Daughter of Capt. William Tyng and Elizabeth Coytemore
1003. Daughter of Capt. Zachariah Long and Sarah Tidd
1004. Daughter of Captain Gershom Nott and Sarah Waterhouse
1005. Daughter of Captain Goyn McCoy and Susanna Kinnan
1006. Daughter of Captain John Chapman of East Haddam
1007. Daughter of Captain John Goodenow of Sudbury
1008. Daughter of Captain John Newell and Elizabeth Hawley
1009. Daughter of Captain Jonathan Collins and Agnes Linn
1010. Daughter of Captain Tobijah Perkins and Sarah Denison
1011. Daughter of Carl Abraham and Elsa Zuelke
1012. Daughter of Carl and Eliza (Woodli) Upmann
1013. Daughter of Carl and Lola (Conn) Christensen
1014. Daughter of Carl Meseck and Bertha Bastel
1015. Daughter of Carlton J H Martin and Hannah Ball
1016. Daughter of Carlyle Braddus and Mary Edith Cookingham
1017. Daughter of Carmine and Jennie Castaldi
1018. Daughter of Carvill Forbes and Ellen Hardeson
1019. Daughter of Cary Latham and Elizabeth Masters
1020. Daughter of Cary Leeds
1021. Daughter of Cassious Frank Morris and Eva Adams
1022. Daughter of Cassius Hudler and Lena Weippert
1023. Daughter of Cassius Hudley
1024. Daughter of Cavald Maraldo and Maria Fetrucco
1025. Daughter of Channing Barton and Carrie Groat
1026. Daughter of Charle C. and Mary E. Sinks
1027. Daughter of Charles A. Slate and Charlotte E. Everts
1028. Daughter of Charles Allen and Julia Howard
1029. Daughter of Charles Alonzo and Caroline Matilda (Sawyer) Morse
1030. Daughter of Charles and ?(Yoders) Shrader
1031. Daughter of Charles and Addie (Hill) Pearson
1032. Daughter of Charles and Anna Nelson
1033. Daughter of Charles and Asenath(Martin) Robinson
1034. Daughter of Charles and Catherine (Greene) Holden
1035. Daughter of Charles and Eliza Jane (Dann) Jones
1036. Daughter of Charles and Eliza S. Norman
1037. Daughter of Charles and Leah (Gibson) Martin
1038. Daughter of Charles and Lina Giesey
1039. Daughter of Charles and Louise (Maxwell) Signor
1040. Daughter of Charles and Lydia DeWald
1041. Daughter of Charles and Mary Jane Farris
1042. Daughter of Charles and Mary Oldham
1043. Daughter of Charles and Sarah Prater
1044. Daughter of Charles and Susan Dimon
1045. Daughter of Charles and Viola Starks
1046. Daughter of Charles Bennett and Josephine Roy
1047. Daughter of Charles Bryant and Gertrude Emelie Stivers
1048. Daughter of Charles Bullock and Matilda Simpson of Vermont
1049. Daughter of Charles C. Brown and Margaret Sheldon
1050. Daughter of Charles Coffin and Dinah Coleman
1051. Daughter of Charles D. Stewart
1052. Daughter of Charles Doty and Margaret Elston
1053. Daughter of Charles E. Coggshall/Cogswell and Roxana Parketon
1054. Daughter of Charles E. Jennison and Florence Birney
1055. Daughter of Charles Edward Raiche and Wymona Woodward Herrick
1056. Daughter of Charles Eldredge and Mary Starr
1057. Daughter of Charles Elijah Norman and Eliza Ann Riker
1058. Daughter of Charles Elmer and Susan Thompson
1059. Daughter of Charles Elsworth Holland and Cleo Goddard
1060. Daughter of Charles Emhuff and Ellen Russell
1061. Daughter of Charles Francis and Celinda Robedow
1062. Daughter of Charles Franklin Sivers and Rosetta Seiber
1063. Daughter of Charles Frederick and Josephine (Hallet) Spencer
1064. Daughter of Charles Goodar and Harriet Perkins
1065. Daughter of Charles Green and Josephine Marie (Volgstedt) Jackson
1066. Daughter of Charles Gustav and Marie (Schwarze) Strube
1067. Daughter of Charles H. and Anna Curtis
1068. Daughter of Charles Hazen and Polly Clark
1069. Daughter of Charles Hood Vaughan and Charlsie Louveni Stokes
1070. Daughter of Charles Howard Beers and Pearl Osmun
1071. Daughter of Charles Husted and Rachel Button
1072. Daughter of Charles Krejci
1073. Daughter of Charles L. Wood and Elizabeth T. Howland
1074. Daughter of Charles Louis and Janet Louise (Hodge) Thomas
1075. Daughter of Charles M. and Charlotte Carpenter
1076. Daughter of Charles Mau and Meda Metzger
1077. Daughter of Charles McCauley and Francis Seymour
1078. Daughter of Charles Merritt and Mary Watson
1079. Daughter of Charles Millard and Jessie (Whitaker) Weller
1080. Daughter of Charles Milles Maddox and Nancy Lorraine Ingraham
1081. Daughter of Charles Miner and Mary Wheeler
1082. Daughter of Charles Mosher and Eliza Crapo
1083. Daughter of Charles Needham and Laura Raymond
1084. Daughter of Charles Nelson
1085. Daughter of Charles Northrup and Jane Elizabeth Lockwood
1086. Daughter of Charles Norton and Mary Gould
1087. Daughter of Charles P. and Pheoba Clifford
1088. Daughter of Charles P. Evans and Harriet V. Mcgill
1089. Daughter of Charles Parkes and Laura Jane Pizza
1090. Daughter of Charles Price and Mabel Robinson
1091. Daughter of Charles R. and Monie M. Woods
1092. Daughter of Charles Ricewaters and Sarah Albrow
1093. Daughter of Charles Rogers and Fannie ?
1094. Daughter of Charles S. and Cora Adele (Spring) Taylor
1095. Daughter of Charles Sargent and Hannah Foot
1096. Daughter of Charles Sivers and Rosetta Seiber
1097. Daughter of Charles Slattery and Sarah Planta
1098. Daughter of Charles Taintor
1099. Daughter of Charles Thomas Ellis and Azalia Kolbe
1100. Daughter of Charles W Cobb and Alice E Ober
1101. Daughter of Charles W. Wardwell and Julia A. Demille
1102. Daughter of Charles Wapshare and Anna Russell
1103. Daughter of Charles Welbourne Dearlove and Erva Hannah Barnes
1104. Daughter of Charles Wiggins
1105. Daughter of Charles William Stokes and Rebecca Mitchell
1106. Daughter of Charles Williams
1107. Daughter of Charles Zeek and Nettie A. Norman
1108. Daughter of Charley Reed and Sally Myers
1109. Daughter of Charlie C. and Mary E. Sinks
1110. Daughter of Charlie Dyer and Ellen Waterman
1111. Daughter of Charlie Smith and Mary Wade
1112. Daughter of Chas. Henry Levers and Emily Chambers
1113. Daughter of Chauncey D. Ufferman and Hazel Lee martin
1114. Daughter of Chauncey Pease and Julia Fowler
1115. Daughter of Chauncey Russ and Phoebe Elizabeth Betts
1116. Daughter of Chauncey Wheeler and Caroline Matilda Beers
1117. Daughter of Chauncy Bonfoey and Betsey Rix
1118. Daughter of Chauncy Bonfoy and Betsey Rix
1119. Daughter of Chester Allen
1120. Daughter of Chester Underwood
1121. Daughter of Chief John Ross
1122. Daughter of Chiliab Smith and Hannah Hitchcock
1123. Daughter of Choe C. Spencer and Mary E. Newall
1124. Daughter of Chris and Rose Frutiger
1125. Daughter of Chris Walter and Jane Caldwell
1126. Daughter of Christen Christenson and Mariane Anderson
1127. Daughter of Christian and Margarethe Hoffman
1128. Daughter of Christian Emil Rasmussen and Edna Beers
1129. Daughter of Christian H. Underkircher and Lana hyounghans
1130. Daughter of Christian Sieler
1131. Daughter of Christopher and Annie Ethel Smith
1132. Daughter of Christopher and Frances Foster
1133. Daughter of Christopher Archer and Alice Hacke
1134. Daughter of Christopher Collins Leonard and Mary B. Mason
1135. Daughter of Christopher Dillman and Catherine Dunbrack
1136. Daughter of Christopher Foster and Frances Glover Stevens
1137. Daughter of Christopher J. Smith and Anna E. Carris
1138. Daughter of Christopher J. Smith and Annie Ethel Carris
1139. Daughter of Christopher Nixon and Mary Seaver
1140. Daughter of Christopher Snediker and Minerva Alvord
1141. Daughter of Christopher Webb
1142. Daughter of Christopher Webb and Hannah Scott
1143. Daughter of Clarence and Leonara Conner
1144. Daughter of Clarence E. Olofson and Mabel Veronica Mair Wall
1145. Daughter of Clarence Eugene Sellon and Minnie A. Witzel
1146. Daughter of Clarence F. Davis and Emma Forbes
1147. Daughter of Clarence Gibson and Sarah Ratcliff
1148. Daughter of Clarence Gows and Minnie Lee Mingia
1149. DAughter of Clarence McLaughlin and Georgetta Travis
1150. Daughter of Clarence Morrison and Blanche King
1151. Daughter of Clarence Vreeland and Nora Fredericks
1152. Daughter of Claude Archibald Birdsall and Cora Fredericks
1153. Daughter of Claude E. Fitzgerald and Katie Kahl
1154. Daughter of Claude Elton and Lone Moneta Dunning Wright
1155. Daughter of Claude Elton and Lone Moneta Wright
1156. Daughter of Claude Elton Wright and Lone Moneta Dunning
1157. Daughter of Clayton F. Knapp and Mary Robinson
1158. Daughter of Clifford and Clara Davidson
1159. Daughter of Clifton Harding Reintzel and Mary Evelyn Singers
1160. Daughter of Clifton O. and Annis Martin
1161. Daughter of Clinton Cox
1162. Daughter of Clinton Lee Main and Della May Herrell
1163. Daughter of Clyde E. Palmer and Ethel Deaton
1164. Daughter of Clyde Vern Schick and Josephine Kendall
1165. Daughter of Col. Charles Pellet of Philadelphia
1166. Daughter of Col. James Rhodes
1167. Daughter of Col. John Benjamin
1168. Daughter of Col. John Foster and Lydia Turrell of Boston.
1169. Daughter of Col. John Goffe and Hannah Parish
1170. Daughter of Col. John Phillips and Katherine Mary Anderson
1171. Daughter of Col. Joseph Dorr
1172. Daughter of Col. Josiah and Nancy (Kelly) Chapin
1173. Daughter of Col. Nathan Babcock and Elizabeth Brown
1174. Daughter of Col. Peleg Noyes and Prudence Williams
1175. Daughter of Col. Rufus Norton and Hannah Cook
1176. Daughter of Col. Samuel Partridge and Mehitable Crow
1177. Daughter of Col. Timothy Brownson
1178. Daughter of Col. Tudor of New York
1179. Daughter of Col. William Cole and Mary Roscow
1180. Daughter of Collin Frazer and Ann Stuart
1181. Daughter of Collins Herbert/Hibbert and Nancy Alback
1182. Daughter of Colonel William Cole and Mary Roscow
1183. Daughter of Columbus L. and Fanny E. (White) Whitener
1184. Daughter of Columbus Sandborn and Sarah J. Gibbs
1185. Daughter of Columbus Sandburn and Sarah J. Gibbs
1186. Daughter of Comfort Horton and Joanna Wood
1187. Daughter of Comfort Starr and Mary Stone
1188. Daughter of Connor Tansey and Mary Foley
1189. Daughter of Conrad Flack and Sophie Weiss
1190. Daughter of Constant Searle and Hannah Miner
1191. Daughter of Constant Southworth and Elizabeth Collier
1192. Daughter of Cook Dann
1193. Daughter of Cornelius and Anna Canterbury
1194. Daughter of Cornelius and Susan Barlow
1195. Daughter of Cornelius Barlow
1196. Daughter of Cornelius S. Howland and Rebecca Smith
1197. Daughter of Cornelius Tompkins
1198. Daughter of Cornet Joseph Parsons
1199. Daughter of Corporal Francis and Wainwright and Phillippa ?
1200. Daughter of Count Aldobrandino Rosso
1201. Daughter of Count Bernard
1202. Daughter of Count of Anjou.
1203. Daughter of Curtis Nims and Eliza Styles
1204. Daughter of Curtis Shaw and Jane Holcomb
1205. Daughter of Cyrus and Martha Montayne
1206. Daughter of Cyrus Deryus Hewett and Catherine Heminger
1207. Daughter of Cyrus M. Hubbard and Mattie May
1208. Daughter of Cyrus Reese and Minnie Wilbur
1209. Daughter of Cyrus Tolman and Deborah Brownell
1210. Daughter of D H. Allen and Christine Killborg
1211. Daughter of Damian and Louvenia Lauzon
1212. Daughter of Dan Parmelee and Polly Linsley
1213. Daughter of Dan Throop and Rachel Terry
1214. Daughter of Dana Watkins
1215. Daughter of Daniel Adams and Mary
1216. Daughter of Daniel Adams and Mary Phelps
1217. Daughter of Daniel Allen and Mary Sherman
1218. Daughter of Daniel and Desire (Howe) Havens
1219. Daughter of Daniel and Elizabeth (Brown) Chamberlain
1220. Daughter of Daniel and Esther Gleason
1221. Daughter of Daniel and Lydia Williams
1222. Daughter of Daniel and Maria Clark.
1223. Daughter of Daniel and Martha Cleveland (Piper) Summers
1224. Daughter of Daniel and Polly (Brown) Lake
1225. Daughter of Daniel and Sarah (Foltz) Fike
1226. Daughter of Daniel and Sarah Lawrence
1227. Daughter of Daniel and Sarah Lee Buckingham
1228. Daughter of Daniel and Susannah Wood
1229. Daughter of Daniel Ayrault and Marie Robineau
1230. Daughter of Daniel Bateman and Edith Fancher
1231. Daughter of Daniel Benedict and Agnes Wallace
1232. Daughter of Daniel Benedict and Phebe Wood
1233. Daughter of Daniel Bishop and Mary Hall
1234. Daughter of Daniel Boardman and Hannah Hutchinson
1235. Daughter of Daniel Brinsmade and Sarah Kellog
1236. Daughter of Daniel Brooks and Ann Meriam
1237. Daughter of Daniel Brown and Dorcas Gardiner
1238. Daughter of Daniel Buck
1239. Daughter of Daniel Bulkley
1240. Daughter of Daniel Burnham and Irene Tracy
1241. Daughter of Daniel C. and Anna Vedder
1242. Daughter of Daniel C. Williams and Sarah L. Smith
1243. Daughter of Daniel Carter
1244. Daughter of Daniel Clarke and Mary Newberry
1245. Daughter of Daniel Coffin and Elizabeth Stratton
1246. Daughter of Daniel Coggeshall and Mary Mowry
1247. Daughter of Daniel Cone and Mary Gates
1248. Daughter of Daniel Dart and Elizabeth Douglass
1249. Daughter of Daniel Denton
1250. Daughter of Daniel Dibble
1251. Daughter of Daniel Dodd of Branford
1252. Daughter of Daniel Dolph Orcutt and Minnie Jane Evans
1253. Daughter of Daniel Dunham
1254. Daughter of Daniel Dusenberre and Martha Knapp
1255. Daughter of Daniel E. Adams and Sarah A. Ferguson
1256. Daughter of Daniel Ellsworth and Mary
1257. Daughter of Daniel Elmer and Elizabeth Flynt
1258. Daughter of Daniel F. Beebe and Margaret H. Boles
1259. Daughter of Daniel Finch
1260. Daughter of Daniel Forbes Beebe and Margaret H. Boles
1261. Daughter of Daniel Foster and Mary Dresser
1262. Daughter of Daniel Frost
1263. Daughter of Daniel Goodwin
1264. Daughter of Daniel Goodwin and Margaret Spencer
1265. Daughter of Daniel Griswald and Annah L. Ames
1266. Daughter of Daniel Hall and Martha Doolittle
1267. Daughter of Daniel Hamilton and Sarah Smith
1268. Daughter of Daniel Hapgood and Mary Gibson
1269. Daughter of Daniel Hayden and Hannah Wilcockson
1270. Daughter of Daniel Henchman and Sarah Woodward
1271. Daughter of Daniel Hendrick and Dorothy Pike
1272. Daughter of Daniel Henry Hendrick and Dorothy Pike
1273. Daughter of Daniel Henshaw and Elizabeth Bass
1274. Daughter of Daniel Hobart and Elizabeth Warren.
1275. Daughter of Daniel Houghton Coburn and Harriet Dewing
1276. Daughter of Daniel Hovey
1277. Daughter of Daniel Howe and Elizabeth Johnson
1278. Daughter of Daniel Hubbard and Esther Rice
1279. Daughter of Daniel Hudson and Mary Orcutt
1280. Daughter of Daniel Huntington and Abigail Bingham
1281. Daughter of Daniel J. and Abigail (Taylor) Potter
1282. Daughter of Daniel Kenney
1283. Daughter of Daniel Kimpton and Rachel Riley
1284. Daughter of Daniel Leach and Bethia Keith
1285. Daughter of Daniel Leavitt of Stratham.
1286. Daughter of Daniel Lincoln and Susanna ?
1287. Daughter of Daniel McMaster and Margaret Alice Spurgeon
1288. Daughter of Daniel Middlebrook and Ludia Mallet
1289. Daughter of Daniel Mitchell
1290. Daughter of Daniel Monroe Pitcher and Betsey Ellis
1291. Daughter of Daniel Moore and Elizabeth North
1292. Daughter of Daniel Morris
1293. Daughter of Daniel Mosier and Anne Juwitt
1294. Daughter of Daniel Nixon and Nancy Gee
1295. Daughter of Daniel Norton and Sarah Bradley
1296. Daughter of Daniel Oliver and Ann ?
1297. Daughter of Daniel Osborn and Sarah Osburn
1298. Daughter of Daniel Pointer and Anna Belcher
1299. Daughter of Daniel Porter and Mindwell Alexander
1300. Daughter of Daniel Pratt
1301. Daughter of Daniel Pratt and Hannah of Windsor
1302. Daughter of Daniel Pratt and Hannah Warner
1303. Daughter of Daniel Reed and Elizabeth kellogg
1304. Daughter of Daniel Requa and Aeltie Acker
1305. Daughter of Daniel Rhodes
1306. Daughter of Daniel Rogers
1307. Daughter of Daniel Seaward and Mehitabell
1308. Daughter of Daniel Seward and Mehitable Boreman
1309. Daughter of Daniel Shaw
1310. Daughter of Daniel Sherman and Sarah Jenney
1311. Daughter of Daniel Smith and Azubah Parker
1312. Daughter of Daniel Stephens/Stevens
1313. Daughter of Daniel Stone and Hannah Woodbury
1314. Daughter of Daniel Stone and Mary Ward
1315. Daughter of Daniel Terry and Nancy Cotton
1316. Daughter of Daniel Waite and Sarah Kelley
1317. Daughter of Daniel Warner
1318. Daughter of Daniel Webster Arney and Ella Irene Young
1319. Daughter of Daniel White
1320. Daughter of Daniel Wightman and Katherine Westcott
1321. Daughter of Daniel Wilcox and Sarah Hart
1322. Daughter of Daniel Wilcox and Sarah White
1323. Daughter of Daniel Wilson Allan and Charlotte Mason
1324. Daughter of Daniels Ellis and Harriet L. Perry
1325. Daughter of Darwin Ransom
1326. Daughter of David Aldridge Wiggins and Leoma Osmer Bounds
1327. Daughter of David and Elizabeth Cary
1328. Daughter of David and Emma (Shaw) Atkin
1329. Daughter of David and Hannah Wilbur
1330. Daughter of David and Lorena (Bawn) Tomlinson
1331. Daughter of David and Mary (Sterling) Dunning
1332. Daughter of David and Mary Walker
1333. Daughter of David and Phebe Bullock
1334. Daughter of David and Sarah (Dearborn) Foster
1335. Daughter of David B. and Rachel Kays
1336. Daughter of David Babiano
1337. Daughter of David Barton
1338. Daughter of David Beatty and Abbie H. Carr
1339. Daughter of David Beatty and Jane Pettit
1340. Daughter of David Bevan and Nancy A. Dickerson
1341. Daughter of David Bryan and Elizabeth Lounsbury
1342. Daughter of David Burt of Northampton
1343. Daughter of David Cady and Hannah Whitmore
1344. Daughter of David Clanton and Virginia Denman
1345. Daughter of David Collins and Mary Bullock
1346. Daughter of David Conkling
1347. Daughter of David Crandall and Jemima Coon
1348. Daughter of David Cushing and Ruth Lincoln
1349. Daughter of David Dudley and Anna Tallmann
1350. Daughter of David Dudley and Mary Talman
1351. Daughter of David Dutton
1352. Daughter of David Fisher and Fredelia Champlin
1353. Daughter of David Gardiner and Rachel Schellinx
1354. Daughter of David Goddard
1355. Daughter of David Goodrich and Prudence Churchill
1356. DAughter of David H Butler and Mary E. Sharp
1357. Daughter of David H. Ferris and Sarah Raymond
1358. Daughter of David Halstead and Naomi Cromwell
1359. Daughter of David Hamlen and Rebecca Beals
1360. Daughter of David Hammond of New York
1361. Daughter of David Hanmer
1362. Daughter of David Hart and Mary Brownell
1363. Daughter of David Hilliard and Joanna Andros
1364. Daughter of David Hosmer and Mary Cabot
1365. Daughter of David How and Elmira Cummings
1366. Daughter of David Hulliberger and Ellen Sickels
1367. Daughter of David Jennings and Bessie Hall
1368. Daughter of David Knipes and Jennie Martin
1369. Daughter of David L. Fisk and Anna B. Sears
1370. Daughter of David Lamb and Esther Smith
1371. Daughter of David Linnell and Hannah Shelly/Sherley/Shelby
1372. Daughter of David Loomis and ? Seller
1373. Daughter of David Mahany and Sarah A. Murray
1374. Daughter of David Marshall and Naomi Griswold
1375. Daughter of David McIntire and Mary Carpenter
1376. Daughter of David Mills and Rachel Parish
1377. Daughter of David Nye and Elizabeth Briggs
1378. Daughter of David P. Coy and Hannah Sprague
1379. Daughter of David P. Estler and Nancy Aber
1380. Daughter of David Peirce and Mary Wood
1381. Daughter of David Richardson and Abigail Walker
1382. Daughter of David Ruble and Susanna ?
1383. Daughter of David S. Brotton and Evelina Lyons
1384. Daughter of David Smith and Amanda Brown
1385. Daughter of David Smith and Susan Cole
1386. Daughter of David Smith Jr. and Lydia (Smith)
1387. Daughter of David Smith.
1388. Daughter of David Thomas and Abigail Wood
1389. Daughter of David Wesley Brett and Hattie Almira Argue
1390. Daughter of David Wheeler and Sarah Wise
1391. Daughter of David Young and Ann Doane
1392. Daughter of Davis S. Briggs and Fanny Taylor
1393. Daughter of Davis S. Brotton and Evelina Lyons
1394. Daughter of Dayton Carey and Clara Varney
1395. Daughter of Dea. (Capt) William Goodhue
1396. Daughter of Dea. George Reed and Abigail Pierce
1397. Daughter of Dea. Hugh and Ann Calkins
1398. Daughter of Dea. Isaac Sheldon and Elizabeth Pratt
1399. Daughter of Dea. James Trowbridge and Margaret Jackson
1400. Daughter of Dea. John and Sarah Whipple
1401. Daughter of Dea. John Cole the carpenter
1402. Daughter of Dea. John Foster and Mary Chillingworth
1403. Daughter of Dea. John Hall and Priscilla Bearse
1404. Daughter of Dea. John Moore
1405. Daughter of Dea. John Tuck
1406. Daughter of Dea. Moses haven and Mary Ballard of Lynn and Framingham.
1407. Daughter of Dea. Paul Peck of Hartford
1408. Daughter of Dea. Samuel and Elizabeth (Sewall) Salisbury
1409. Daughter of Dea. Samuel Edson of Bridgewater
1410. Daughter of Dea. Simon Tainter and Joanna Stone
1411. Daughter of Dea. Thomas Kinney
1412. Daughter of Dea. William and Ann Ford of Duxbury
1413. Daughter of Deacon Isaac Moore of Farmington
1414. Daughter of Deacon Jeremiah and Mercy (Johnson) Hubbard of Kingston.
1415. Daughter of Deacon John Donne of Plymouth
1416. Daughter of Deacon John Durkee and Mary Lee
1417. Daughter of Deacon John Goodwin
1418. Daughter of Deacon John Merrill and Sarah Watson
1419. Daughter of Deacon John Noyes of Newbury
1420. Daughter of Deacon John Rickard
1421. Daughter of Deacon John Rose and Phebe Ives
1422. Daughter of Deacon John Standley and Esther Newell
1423. Daughter of Deacon Jonathan and Mary Elmer
1424. Daughter of Deacon Joseph and Elizabeth (Otis) Chester
1425. Daughter of Deacon Joseph Mills and Hannah Adams
1426. Daughter of Deacon Joseph Olmsted and Hannah Marsh
1427. Daughter of Deacon Joshua Whitney and Abigail Tarbell
1428. Daughter of Deacon Matthew Mitchell
1429. Daughter of Deacon Moses Paine and Mary Pierce
1430. Daughter of Deacon Robert Royce
1431. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Butler
1432. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Edgecomb and Dorothy Smith
1433. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Edson of Bridgewater
1434. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Wright and Margaret
1435. Daughter of Deacon William Holton of Northampton.
1436. Daughter of Delavan Conover and Mary Carpenter
1437. Daughter of Delbert harrison Tait and Flossie Etta Green
1438. Daughter of Deliverance and Mary Smith
1439. Daughter of Dell Clinton and Jessie (Gates) Simpson
1440. Daughter of Dennis and Lois Wright
1441. Daughter of Dennis and Sarah (Reynolds) Pittsley
1442. Daughter of Dennis Connors and Margaret Ring
1443. Daughter of Dennis D. Smyers and Beulah Viola Weaver
1444. Daughter of Denton Gregory and Elizabeth Sherwood
1445. Daughter of Deodate Davenport
1446. Daughter of Desire Clapp and Sarah Pond
1447. Daughter of Dewitt L. Halstead and Maria House
1448. Daughter of Dexter A. Williams and Gladys Marie Gillespie
1449. Daughter of Dickson C. Middleton and Cassandra Rigg
1450. Daughter of Domenico Serena and Felicita Di Michiel
1451. Daughter of Don Alonzo Joshua Upham and Elizabeth Smith Jaques
1452. Daughter of Don Carlos and Lucy (Hall) Buell
1453. Daughter of Donald H. Chisholm and Isabella Lucas
1454. Daughter of Dorothy Stevens and Dorothy Sawyer
1455. Daughter of Dr John Clarke
1456. Daughter of Dr. Bryan Rossiter and Elizabeth Alsop
1457. Daughter of Dr. Francis Pomeroy
1458. Daughter of Dr. George Howe and Mary Potter
1459. Daughter of Dr. Henry Woodward
1460. Daughter of Dr. James Hart Curry and Emily Minor
1461. Daughter of Dr. Joel Green and Lucy Horton
1462. Daughter of Dr. John G. McDonald and Isabelle Curry
1463. Daughter of Dr. Jonathan Fuller
1464. Daughter of Dr. Matthew Adams and Sarah Knight
1465. Daughter of Dr. Normand Morrison
1466. Daughter of Dr. Samuel and Lucy (Cogswell) Manning
1467. Daughter of Dr. Samuel Cobb
1468. Daughter of Dr. Samuel Hall and Mercy Willis
1469. Daughter of Dr. Sanford Smith and Priscilla Whippo
1470. Daughter of Dr. Steven and Jane (Potts) Cummings
1471. Daughter of Dr. William and Margie Martens
1472. Daughter of Dr. William C. Foster
1473. Daughter of Dr. William Evans Dodds and Adelia Plumb
1474. Daughter of Dr. William J. and Harriet (Woodbridge) Barry
1475. Daughter of Drayton Burrill and Elizabeth Steward
1476. Daughter of Duff Richardson and Sally Mayfield
1477. Daughter of Duke Bogislaw V of Hind Pomerania and Elisabeth of Poland
1478. Daughter of Duke Henry II of Swidnica and Katharina of Anjou
1479. Daughter of Duke Sico
1480. Daughter of E.E. Savre
1481. Daughter of E.J. Bell
1482. Daughter of E.L. Cowan and Dorothy Becker
1483. Daughter of E.T. Rahea and Elizabeth Williams
1484. daughter of Ealdorman Ordmaer
1485. Daughter of Earl Alvis Steward and Georgia Gertrude Stuckey
1486. Daughter of Earl Castle and Alta Earlson (?)
1487. Daughter of Earl Castle and Alta Mae Eidson
1488. Daughter of Earl Colvin and Harriet Morgan
1489. Daughter of Earl Delmont Jones and Hazel Vernon Orange
1490. Daughter of Earl Finn Arnason
1491. Daughter of Earl Gardner
1492. Daughter of Earl Updike and Louise Moses
1493. Daughter of Earnest Smith and Augusta McDerby
1494. Daughter of Eben P. Avery and Philmena D. Carrier
1495. Daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Hawes
1496. Daughter of Ebenezer Abbott and Hester Middlebrook
1497. Daughter of Ebenezer and Abigail (Presbury) Perry
1498. Daughter of Ebenezer and Abigail Chadwick
1499. Daughter of Ebenezer and Deborah Leland
1500. Daughter of Ebenezer and Esther Smead
1501. Daughter of Ebenezer and Mary (Golding) Dart
1502. Daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Dennis
1503. Daughter of Ebenezer Andrus and Jemimah Hurd
1504. Daughter of Ebenezer Balch and Sarah Belden
1505. Daughter of Ebenezer Belding
1506. Daughter of Ebenezer Bennet and Elizabeth
1507. Daughter of Ebenezer Billings and Phebe Denison
1508. Daughter of Ebenezer Blakesley and Hannah Lupton
1509. Daughter of Ebenezer Booth Sr. and Elizabeth Jones
1510. Daughter of Ebenezer Bostwick and Rebecca Bunnell
1511. Daughter of Ebenezer Brown and Hannah Vincent
1512. Daughter of Ebenezer Burr and Mary Hall
1513. Daughter of Ebenezer Camfield and Mary Hennery
1514. Daughter of Ebenezer Canfield
1515. DAughter of Ebenezer Cole and Abigail Wise
1516. Daughter of Ebenezer Dean
1517. Daughter of Ebenezer Dudley and Elizabeth Graves
1518. Daughter of Ebenezer Fisher and Abigail Elles
1519. Daughter of Ebenezer Gilbert and Mary Buttrick
1520. Daughter of Ebenezer Hamlin and Sarah Lewis
1521. Daughter of Ebenezer Hand and Susanna French
1522. Daughter of Ebenezer Hawks and Judith Smead
1523. Daughter of Ebenezer Hind and Charity Canedy
1524. Daughter of Ebenezer Holly and Martha Brown
1525. Daughter of Ebenezer Hurd and Sarah Lane
1526. Daughter of Ebenezer Johnson and Hannah Holbrook
1527. Daughter of Ebenezer Johnson and Lydia Hotchkiss
1528. Daughter of Ebenezer Jones
1529. Daughter of Ebenezer Kilbourn
1530. Daughter of Ebenezer Kilbourn and Eunice Hale
1531. Daughter of Ebenezer Lobdell and Deborah Palmer
1532. Daughter of Ebenezer Lobdell and Rebecca Benedict
1533. Daughter of Ebenezer Meigs and Rebecca ?
1534. Daughter of Ebenezer of New Haven.
1535. Daughter of Ebenezer Phinney and Susannah Linnell
1536. Daughter of Ebenezer Pierce and Mercy Haskins
1537. Daughter of Ebenezer Pitts and Sarah Hanover
1538. Daughter of Ebenezer Redding and Mercy Miller
1539. Daughter of Ebenezer Ross
1540. Daughter of Ebenezer Sampson and Hannah Harlow
1541. Daughter of Ebenezer Scofield and Lois Bishop
1542. Daughter of Ebenezer Skinner and Sarah Taylor
1543. Daughter of Ebenezer Slocum
1544. Daughter of Ebenezer Smead and Esther Catlin
1545. Daughter of Ebenezer Smith and Clement Denton
1546. Daughter of Ebenezer Spaulding and Mary Fasset
1547. Daughter of Ebenezer Spooner
1548. Daughter of Ebenezer Stiles
1549. Daughter of Ebenezer Stiles and Sarah Pinney
1550. Daughter of Ebenezer Ufford and Jane Moss
1551. Daughter of Ebenezer Walbridge and Mary Durkee
1552. Daughter of Ebenezer Warner
1553. Daughter of Ebenezer Weeks and Mary Rowler
1554. Daughter of Ebenezer White and Elizabeth Howell
1555. Daughter of Ebenezer White and Hannah Phillips
1556. Daughter of Ebenezer Whitman and Abigail Burnam
1557. Daughter of Ebenezer Whitman and Abigail Burnham
1558. Daughter of Ebenezer Williams
1559. Daughter of Ebenezer Wright and Hannah Hunt
1560. Daughter of Eber S. Hotchkiss and Fanny Norton
1561. Daughter of Ed Tracy and Clara Miller
1562. Daughter of Edgar A. Brown and Elizabeth Whitman
1563. Daughter of Edgar and Irene (Bundy) Gritman
1564. Daughter of Edgar Reid
1565. Daughter of Edgar Van Etten and Emma Lawrence
1566. Daughter of Edmond and Hannah Goodnow
1567. Daughter of Edmond and Joane Tilson
1568. Daughter of Edmond and Minnie (St. Germine) Foisy
1569. Daughter of Edmond Noyes and Mary Packer
1570. Daughter of Edmond Noyes and Mary Parker
1571. Daughter of Edmond Thomas Kerr and Edith Campbell
1572. Daughter of Edmund and Angie (Hafele) Holmes
1573. Daughter of Edmund and Ellen Fanning
1574. Daughter of Edmund Berry
1575. Daughter of Edmund Chamberlain and Sarah Furbush
1576. Daughter of Edmund Clark and Lois Jackson
1577. Daughter of Edmund Elmore Carter
1578. Daughter of Edmund Fanning and Hannah Parke
1579. Daughter of Edmund Freeman and Keziah Presbury
1580. Daughter of Edmund Goodenow
1581. Daughter of Edmund Goodnow
1582. Daughter of Edmund Greenleaf
1583. Daughter of Edmund Heath and Catherine Sylvan
1584. Daughter of Edmund Hoult/Holt
1585. Daughter of Edmund Howard and Joyce Culpeper
1586. Daughter of Edmund Quincy and Joanna Hoar
1587. Daughter of Edmund Reade and Elizabeth Cook
1588. Daughter of Edmund Tilson and Elizabeth
1589. Daughter of Edmund Tilson and Elizabeth Waterman
1590. daughter of Edmund Towne and Mary Browning
1591. Daughter of Edson and Jane Williams
1592. Daughter of Edson Evans
1593. Daughter of Edward & Elizabeth Parker
1594. Daughter of Edward A. Reynolds and Laydall Mohler
1595. Daughter of Edward Allen Hubbard and Blanche Edmunds
1596. Daughter of Edward and Abigail Burt
1597. Daughter of Edward and Ann Culver
1598. Daughter of Edward and Ann Moores
1599. Daughter of Edward and Eliony (Lombard) hawes
1600. Daughter of Edward and Elizabeth Weeden of Boston
1601. Daughter of Edward and Elsie (Shea) Parks
1602. Daughter of Edward and Hannah (Stanton) Carr
1603. Daughter of Edward and Hannah Greim
1604. Daughter of Edward and Margaret Griswold
1605. Daughter of Edward and Mary (Brooks?) Bridge
1606. Daughter of Edward and Mary Outwin
1607. Daughter of Edward and mary Taylor
1608. Daughter of Edward and Mary Wanton
1609. Daughter of Edward and Patience Blake
1610. Daughter of Edward and Patience Wing
1611. Daughter of Edward and Ruth Phelps
1612. Daughter of Edward and Sally A. Parrish
1613. Daughter of Edward and Thankful (Dimock) Waldo
1614. daughter of Edward ap Dafydd of Brynkinallt (1)
1615. Daughter of Edward Averill
1616. Daughter of Edward Beach and Mercy June
1617. Daughter of Edward Bishop
1618. Daughter of Edward Bliven and Isabella McCoon
1619. Daughter of Edward Bobbet and Sarah Tarne
1620. Daughter of Edward Bow and Elizabeth Roberts
1621. Daughter of Edward Brown and Nancy Devine
1622. Daughter of Edward Bumpus and Martha Raymond
1623. Daughter of Edward C. Rediger and Alice M. youngman
1624. DAughter of Edward Cadwell and Elizabeth Butler
1625. Daughter of Edward Camp and Mehitabel Smith
1626. Daughter of Edward Carter
1627. Daughter of Edward D. Howland and Emeline M. Case
1628. Daughter of Edward D.Quinn and Minnie J.Schultz
1629. Daughter of Edward FitzRandolph and Elizabeth Blossom
1630. Daughter of Edward Garfield and Rebecca ?
1631. Daughter of Edward Garfield and Rebecca Johnson
1632. Daughter of Edward Gray and Dorothy Lettice
1633. Daughter of Edward Gray and Mary Smith
1634. Daughter of Edward Gray and Mary Windslow
1635. Daughter of Edward Gray and Mary Winslow
1636. Daughter of Edward Greim and Hannah Christopher
1637. Daughter of Edward Greim and Hannah Greim
1638. Daughter of Edward Hagadorn and Fannie Herron
1639. Daughter of Edward Hamlin and Phebe Stow-Butler
1640. Daughter of Edward Harrington and Susan
1641. Daughter of Edward Holyoke and Prudence Stockton
1642. Daughter of Edward Hooker and Mary Ann Brinkley
1643. Daughter of Edward Hotchkiss
1644. Daughter of Edward J. Bromley and Alta Spears
1645. Daughter of Edward Jackson
1646. Daughter of Edward jackson and Ethel Sickels
1647. Daughter of Edward Jessup
1648. Daughter of Edward Jessup and Elizabeth Hyde
1649. Daughter of Edward L. Lewis and Etta M. Moore
1650. Daughter of Edward May and Hannah King
1651. Daughter of Edward Nagle and Rebecca L. Card
1652. Daughter of Edward North and Alice Squire
1653. Daughter of Edward North and Sarah Bateman
1654. DAughter of Edward O
1655. Daughter of Edward O'Toule
1656. Daughter of Edward Paul and Esther Bobbit
1657. Daughter of Edward Perry
1658. Daughter of Edward Perry and Mary Freeman
1659. Daughter of Edward Phelps and Ruth Andrews
1660. Daughter of Edward Phillips Winters and Eva Jane Peacock
1661. Daughter of Edward Pooler Jr. and Elizabeth
1662. Daughter of Edward Q. Wagner and Augusta Katherine Von Bielow
1663. Daughter of Edward Rutty and Rebecca Stevens
1664. Daughter of Edward Sanders and Ida Rome
1665. Daughter of Edward Schwabe and Augusta Linterhauf
1666. Daughter of Edward Shepard
1667. Daughter of Edward Stillson and Emma Titus
1668. Daughter of Edward Sutton and Cecily Willoughby
1669. Daughter of Edward T. McGlinn Sr. and Jessie W. Wentzel
1670. Daughter of Edward Thomas and Abigail Parlour
1671. Daughter of Edward Thomas and Rachel Cushing
1672. Daughter of Edward Thurston and Sarah Carr
1673. Daughter of Edward Tyng and Mary Sayre of London and Boston
1674. Daughter of Edward Vose
1675. Daughter of Edward Ware Gilman and Mary Esther Hitchcock
1676. Daughter of Edward Wing and Edith Tucker
1677. Daughter of Edward Wright and Elizabeth Mellows
1678. Daughter of Edwin and Amey Phillips
1679. Daughter of Edwin and Cornelia (DeGraw) Young
1680. Daughter of Edwin and Lena Mecorney
1681. Daughter of Edwin Leonald and Elizabeth Remington
1682. Daughter of Edwin Wright and Marie L. Evers
1683. DAughter of Elbert Anderson and Elizabeth Pierce
1684. Daughter of Elbert Luke Melcher and Florence Lavina Patheal
1685. Daughter of Elder Edward and Elizabeth Rainsford of Boston.
1686. Daughter of Elder John and Susanna Whipple
1687. Daughter of Elder John Crandall of Rhode Island
1688. Daughter of Elder John Strong
1689. Daughter of Elder John Whipple and Susanna
1690. Daughter of Elder Thomas Baker and Mary ?
1691. Daughter of Elder Thomas Faunce and Jane Nelson
1692. Daughter of Elder Thomas Oliver of Boston
1693. Daughter of Eldon Grapp and Edith Fenney
1694. DAughter of Eldora B. Pigeon
1695. Daughter of Eldridge Lawrence Buckland and Evelyn Effie
1696. Daughter of Eleazar Ward and Deliverance Trowbridge
1697. Daughter of Eleazer Churchill & Mary (?Bryant)
1698. Daughter of Eleazer Harlow and Hannah Pratt
1699. Daughter of Eleazer Jewett and Elizabeth Griggs
1700. Daughter of Eleazer Kimberly
1701. Daughter of Eleazer Knowles
1702. Daughter of Eleazer Main and Margaret Cole
1703. Daughter of Eleazer Pratt and Hannah Kanedy
1704. Daughter of Eleazer Stiles
1705. Daughter of Elections Reynolds
1706. Daughter of Elezer Morgan and Dophia Rounds
1707. Daughter of Elford E. Turner and Jennie Babis
1708. Daughter of Eli and Cordie Richardson
1709. Daughter of Eli and Lucy (Frost) Willard
1710. Daughter of Eli Chase and Olive Hills
1711. Daughter of Eli Finch and Lillie Bushnell
1712. Daughter of Eli Luther Crosby and Deborah Etta Kelly
1713. Daughter of Eliakim Marshall
1714. Daughter of Eliakim Strong and Mehitable King
1715. Daughter of Elias and Elizabeth (Fogelsanger) Streby
1716. Daughter of Elias and Mary (Bassett) Meeks
1717. Daughter of Elias Bushnell and Elizabeth Shipman
1718. Daughter of Elias Conklin and Martha Matilda Silker
1719. Daughter of Elias Leach
1720. Daughter of Elias Lyman of Northampton and Hannah Allen
1721. Daughter of Elias P. Vancil and Calista Pond
1722. Daughter of Eliasaph Preston
1723. Daughter of Eliezer and Lydia Cary
1724. Daughter of Eliezer Jewett and Mary (Armstrong) (Lamb)
1725. Daughter of Elihu Horton and Anna Coleman
1726. Daughter of Elijah and Chloe (Cudworth) Horr
1727. Daughter of Elijah Barber Harmon and Nancy Hitchcock
1728. Daughter of Elijah Borden and Sarah Baker
1729. Daughter of Elijah Haycock and Hannah Orton
1730. Daughter of Elijah Morse and Betsey Deane
1731. Daughter of Elijah Newell and Jemima Hammond
1732. Daughter of Elijah Seely & Eunice Scofield
1733. Daughter of Elijah Stannard and Martha Bushnell
1734. Daughter of Elijah Stocking of Portland Soc.
1735. Daughter of Elijah Waters and Mehitable Curtis
1736. Daughter of Eliphalet and Anna (Sayre) Warner
1737. Daughter of Eliphalet Hill and Ann ?
1738. Daughter of Eliphalet Wood and Hannah Smith
1739. Daughter of Elish Tracy and Lucy Huntington
1740. Daughter of Elisha and Joanna (Healy) Brown
1741. Daughter of Elisha and Joanna Bisbee
1742. Daughter of Elisha and Lydia Hall
1743. Daughter of Elisha and Mary Barrel
1744. Daughter of Elisha and Mary Hedge
1745. Daughter of Elisha Arnold
1746. Daughter of Elisha Bisbee and Patience Soanes
1747. Daughter of Elisha Bullen
1748. Daughter of Elisha Edgerton and Eunice Peck
1749. Daughter of Elisha Goddard and Anna Haven
1750. Daughter of Elisha Hopkins and Experience Scudder
1751. Daughter of Elisha Leffingwell and Alice Tracy
1752. Daughter of Elisha Miles and Hester Trask
1753. Daughter of Elisha Mowry
1754. Daughter of Elisha Parker and Ann (Jones?)
1755. Daughter of Elisha Robbins and Sarah Harris
1756. Daughter of Elisha Vaughan and Joanna Morton
1757. Daughter of Elisha White and Ann Field
1758. Daughter of Elizabeth Norton
1759. Daughter of Elizabeth Whittaker and John Norvell
1760. Daughter of Elkanah Babcock and Mary Angie Read
1761. Daughter of Elkanah Leonard and Charity Hodges
1762. Daughter of Elliana W. and Augeline Arnold
1763. Daughter of Elliot and Jane (Larzelier) Chaplin
1764. Daughter of Elliot Walton Spring and Zilpha Beebe
1765. Daughter of Elliott H. and Mary E. See
1766. Daughter of Ellis Franklin and Eva M. Gregg
1767. Daughter of Elmer and Florence Gertrude (Duncan) Burke
1768. Daughter of Elmer Oderkirk and Lilly Shaffer
1769. Daughter of Elmer Sutton and Cora Hall
1770. Daughter of Elmer Till and Gladys S. Ervey
1771. Daughter of Elnathan and Deliverance Eldridge
1772. Daughter of Elnathan Bostwick
1773. Daughter of Elnathan Curtis and Rose Weller
1774. Daughter of Elnathan Sherman and Experience Hathaway
1775. Daughter of Elnathan Thorne
1776. Daughter of Elnathan Thorne and Martha Weeks
1777. Daughter of Emerson Butrum and Elizabeth Smith
1778. Daughter of Emerson R. and Jeannette C. Seils
1779. Daughter of Emery Forkas and Rena Noyes
1780. Daughter of Emery Howell
1781. Daughter of Emmet Clark and Cora Eva (Knapp) Fisher
1782. Daughter of Emmet Snyder and Myrtle Mead
1783. Daughter of Emmett and Roberta Joan (Garrett) Currey
1784. Daughter of Emperor Frederick II
1785. Daughter of Enis Hayes Battershell and Emma Belle Stipp
1786. Daughter of Ennis Hathaway and Clarissa Chase
1787. Daughter of Enoch and Esther Weed
1788. Daughter of Enoch Bangs
1789. Daughter of Enoch Bartlett and Susan Katen
1790. Daughter of Enoch Buck and Mary Kirby
1791. Daughter of Enoch Mason and Elizabeth Shinn
1792. Daughter of Enoch Reynolds and Lydia C. Dixon
1793. Daughter of Enock Stevens and Ann Dann
1794. Daughter of Enos Reynolds and ? Bouton
1795. Daughter of Enrico Dellino and Giuglia Petroli
1796. Daughter of Ensign Charles Hulburt and Martha Sleeper
1797. Daughter of Ensign Edward Spaulding
1798. Daughter of Ensign Isaac Harrison and Patience Tyler
1799. Daughter of Ensign John and Sarah Jones Pratt
1800. Daughter of Ensign Richard Park and Sarah Fuller
1801. Daughter of Ensign Samuel and Rebina Smith
1802. Daughter of Ensign Samuel Tarbox
1803. Daughter of Ephraim Allen and Elza Matilda (Harcourt) Frisbee
1804. Daughter of Ephraim and Rebecca Colle of Plymouth
1805. Daughter of Ephraim and Sarah Brown
1806. Daughter of Ephraim Bill and Lydia Huntington
1807. Daughter of Ephraim Booth
1808. Daughter of Ephraim Buck and Abigail Church
1809. Daughter of Ephraim Clark and Hester Belding
1810. Daughter of Ephraim Coley and Lydia Keeler
1811. Daughter of Ephraim Deming
1812. Daughter of Ephraim Hunn and Amy Porter.
1813. Daughter of Ephraim Kempton and Ann Nye
1814. Daughter of Ephraim Kempton and Joanna Rawlins/Rollins
1815. Daughter of Ephraim Kingsbury and Phebe Main
1816. Daughter of Ephraim Little and Mary Sturtevant
1817. Daughter of Ephraim Nichols
1818. Daughter of Ephraim Palmer and Abigail Brown
1819. Daughter of Ephraim Wheeler
1820. Daughter of Ephram Curry and Alice Boulton
1821. Daughter of Ephriam C. Stephens and Martha L. McCann
1822. Daughter of erastus DeGraw and Amelia Munson
1823. Daughter of Erastus DeGraw and Amelia Norman
1824. Daughter of Erastus Fyler and Abigail Smith
1825. Daughter of Erastus W. Tuttle and Betsey Armstrong
1826. Daughter of Ernest E. and Myrtle French
1827. Daughter of Ernest Kimble and Lena M. Morrow
1828. Daughter of Erwin Niswander and Mona Kiteley
1829. Daughter of Eschon Rude
1830. Daughter of Esek and Susannah Carr
1831. Daughter of Esek Carr
1832. Daughter of Eudo FitzHubert and Rohese de Clare
1833. Daughter of Eugene and Amelia Kolbe
1834. Daughter of Eugene and Caroline Conklin
1835. Daughter of Eugene and Ella Van Brocklin
1836. Daughter of Eugene C Sulan and Memmie Elphis
1837. Daughter of Eugene Carpenter and Villa Dolbeck
1838. Daughter of Evenden Grigsby of England
1839. Daughter of Everett Hughes and Hattie Lee Clements
1840. Daughter of Evert Vanderstoep and Bessie Hoekstra
1841. Daughter of Experience and Lydia Branch
1842. Daughter of Experience and Patience Damon
1843. Daughter of Ezek and Susanna Carr of Little Compton
1844. Daughter of Ezekiel Cheever
1845. Daughter of Ezekiel Cheever and Elizabeth Jenner
1846. Daughter of Ezekiel Clark and Mary Sears
1847. Daughter of Ezekiel Jewell and Hanna Walker
1848. Daughter of Ezekiel Main of Stonington
1849. Daughter of Ezekiel Richardson of Woburn
1850. Daughter of Ezekiel Sanford
1851. Daughter of Ezekiel Woodward and Elizabeth Tenney
1852. DAughter of Ezra and Catherine (Jackson) Wood
1853. Daughter of Ezra and Maria Cook
1854. Daughter of Ezra Bouton
1855. Daughter of Ezra Briggs
1856. Daughter of Ezra Campbell and Meroa Hitchcock
1857. Daughter of Ezra Coburn and Phebe
1858. Daughter of Ezra Selleck and Elizabeth Bates
1859. Daughter of Ezra Smith and Mary Weed of Stamford
1860. Daughter of F. Edd and Gladys Freeze
1861. Daughter of Felix and Margaret Carter of Clayden
1862. Daughter of Felix B. and Gertrude Houston
1863. Daughter of Felix Simsik and Katherine Kappel
1864. Daughter of Fenton Whitlock Booth and Anna Harlan
1865. Daughter of Ferdinand O. Hetfield and Lavina Jones
1866. Daughter of Fergus McDowell
1867. Daughter of Firman Bowyer and Mary A. Gunderman
1868. Daughter of Florence Raible and Mary M. Helfrich
1869. Daughter of Floyd Betas
1870. Daughter of Floyd Hilbert and Minerva Grigaby
1871. Daughter of Floyd Vreeland and Edna Gleason
1872. Daughter of Frances Brown and Mercy Webb
1873. Daughter of Francis A. Bruguier and Anna Ladewig
1874. Daughter of Francis and Betsey (Upham) Tripp
1875. Daughter of Francis Baylie
1876. Daughter of Francis Billington and Christian (Penn) Eaton
1877. Daughter of Francis Bushnell and Hannah Seymour
1878. Daughter of Francis Bushnell and Mary Scranton
1879. Daughter of Francis Chickering and Anne Fiske
1880. Daughter of Francis Darwin and Louisa (Van Dreaser) McCartney
1881. Daughter of Francis E. Green and Caroline Hodges
1882. Daughter of Francis Evans Drew and Katherine Gunning
1883. Daughter of Francis French of Derby
1884. Daughter of Francis J. and Elizabeth (Bruce) Fralick
1885. Daughter of Francis Jordan and Jane Wilson
1886. Daughter of Francis Marion Behymer and Nancy Orr
1887. Daughter of Francis Norton
1888. Daughter of Francis P. Eginton and Myrtle Pulis
1889. Daughter of Francis Page
1890. Daughter of Francis Parrott
1891. Daughter of Francis Plumer and Mary Elithorpe
1892. Daughter of Francis Purdy and Mary Lane(?)
1893. Daughter of Francis Weekes and Elizabeth Luther
1894. Daughter of Francis Whittmore and Isabell Park
1895. Daughter of Frank A. and Elizabeth (Hanford) Wright
1896. Daughter of Frank A. Ball and Lena M. Search
1897. Daughter of Frank A. Smith and Sadie Heard
1898. Daughter of Frank Alanson Williams and Susan Clark
1899. Daughter of Frank and Anna Minor
1900. Daughter of Frank and Cynthia Benton
1901. Daughter of Frank and Ida (Anderson) Hanson
1902. Daughter of Frank and Mary Emma (Paraday) Beckwith
1903. Daughter of Frank and Mary Morsman
1904. Daughter of Frank and Mattie Mary (Feltzer) DeMond
1905. Daughter of Frank and Nettie (Shelton) McDowell
1906. Daughter of Frank B. Whitney and Lucy Ernestine Becht
1907. Daughter of Frank Brace and Myrtie Dow
1908. Daughter of Frank Bradford
1909. Daughter of Frank Bradley and Anna Lake
1910. Daughter of Frank Bunker and Neoma Baker
1911. Daughter of Frank Burgess and Mabel Cummings
1912. Daughter of Frank Buxton and Alice Scopela
1913. Daughter of Frank Daluga and Anna Francisca Eichstaedt
1914. Daughter of Frank Dean and Mary Kniebuns
1915. Daughter of Frank Dehn and Laura Abele
1916. Daughter of Frank E. Utter and Katherine Sunde
1917. Daughter of Frank Forester and Mary Schneider
1918. Daughter of Frank G. Cunningham and Dora A. Rice
1919. Daughter of Frank H. Cross and Della E. Riddle
1920. Daughter of Frank J. Leavenworth and Anna Woodward of Wilkes-Barre
1921. Daughter of Frank J. Novotny and Anna Marie Barcal
1922. Daughter of Frank James Fulton and Viva Dean Mansker
1923. Daughter of Frank Joseph and Elizabeth (Hock) Krebs
1924. Daughter of Frank Lambert and Nancy Harris
1925. Daughter of Frank M. David and Mildred Grace Wonser
1926. Daughter of Frank Mowry and Louise Baker
1927. Daughter of Frank Munsell and Emily Farris
1928. Daughter of Frank Nelson and Alma Peterson
1929. Daughter of Frank Oral Bradford and Louise Marble
1930. Daughter of Frank P. and Elvira Miller
1931. Daughter of Frank Poore and Annie E Carr
1932. Daughter of Frank Price and Minnie R Harrington
1933. Daughter of Frank Price Smith and Effie Mary Gray
1934. Daughter of Frank Schmitz and Emma Rosena Jacob
1935. Daughter of Frank Sherwood and Harriet Smith
1936. Daughter of Frank Smith and Clara Ferris
1937. Daughter of Frank T. and Mary (Borges) Lewis
1938. Daughter of Frank Temple
1939. Daughter of Frank Van Vleet and Phebe J. Ward
1940. Daughter of Frank Wade and Jennie Jackson
1941. Daughter of Frank Woodward and Marie Leiter
1942. Daughter of Franklin and Kate (Holland) Baker
1943. Daughter of Franklin Hallet and Morgianna Wee
1944. Daughter of Franklin M. Whitney and Fannie L. Downes
1945. Daughter of Fred and Martha Post
1946. Daughter of Fred Bapp and Hattie Brown
1947. Daughter of Fred C Syrett and Sarah D. Bunce
1948. Daughter of Fred G. and Lucy (Woodward) Carpenter
1949. Daughter of Fred H. Wilson and Sylvia hammond
1950. Daughter of Fred Hammer
1951. Daughter of Fred Ploutz and Ethel O\'Brien
1952. Daughter of Fred Ray and Lillie Buckler
1953. Daughter of Fred Reifsnider and Mary M. Nietman
1954. Daughter of Fred Ward and Anna Peterson
1955. Daughter of Fred Warner and Lena Tubbs
1956. Daughter of Fred Weston and Alta Miller
1957. Daughter of Frederick and Lydia W. (Phillips) Brooks
1958. Daughter of Frederick Baselar
1959. Daughter of Frederick Berge and Sarah Ann Wright
1960. Daughter of Frederick Fischer and Alicia Browne
1961. Daughter of Frederick Francis and Lanny (O'Brien) Sheehan
1962. Daughter of Frederick Ganka and Lena Weis
1963. Daughter of Frederick George Gardiner and Minnie Amelia Batty
1964. Daughter of Frederick I Duke of Lorraine
1965. Daughter of Frederick III King of Sicily
1966. Daughter of Frederick John Samuel Pack and Alice Elizabeth Watson
1967. Daughter of Frederick Jones and Lydia Rebecca North
1968. Daughter of Frederick Kint and Susanna Bager
1969. Daughter of Frederick Leslie Wiggins and Emma MacLane
1970. Daughter of Frederick Pew Brody and Sarah Arrena Gilmore
1971. Daughter of Frederick Pfaff and Maria Kirniss
1972. Daughter of Frederick Schultz and Mary Burmeister
1973. Daughter of Frederick St. John and Agnes Shackett
1974. Daughter of Frederick Swart and Mary Tolmie
1975. Daughter of Frederick Thayer and Alice (Willets) Brown
1976. Daughter of Frederick V of Nuremberg and Elisabeth of Meiben
1977. Daughter of Frederick W. Ralston and Maude Taylor
1978. Daughter of Frederick W. Winchell
1979. Daughter of Freeman D. Forgerson and Arminda Eaton
1980. Daughter of Freeman Snow and Sarah Fuller
1981. Daughter of G.A. Rau and Clara Cook
1982. Daughter of Gabriel Barnum
1983. Daughter of Gabriel Bernon and Esther LeRoy
1984. Daughter of Gabriel Wheldon
1985. Daughter of Gail McKinley and Margaret Holverstott
1986. Daughter of Gamaliel Rusco
1987. Daughter of Gardner and Mary Buffington
1988. Daughter of Garret Cuck and Catherine Benner
1989. Daughter of Garret Tymeson
1990. Daughter of Garrett Cooper and Sara J. Layton
1991. Daughter of Gen. Brown of Tennessee
1992. Daughter of Gen. Elisha Averill
1993. Daughter of Gen. James Cudworth
1994. Daughter of General Elisha Painter and Josephine Van Zandt
1995. daughter of Geoffrey Boleyn (1)
1996. Daughter of Geoffrey Bosvile
1997. Daughter of Geoffrey I de Clinton and lescelina
1998. Daughter of Georege and Sarah (Whitmarsh) Reed
1999. DAughter of George A. Chadderdon and Goldie Baugher
2000. Daughter of George Abbott and Hanna Hayes
2001. Daughter of George Abbott and Sarah Farnum
2002. Daughter of George Alexander Stewart and Margaret Eleanor Vanfossan
2003. Daughter of George and Alice (Archer) Van Natta
2004. Daughter of George and Amy (Ashby) Attwood
2005. Daughter of George and Anna Anderson
2006. Daughter of George and Anna Mitchell
2007. Daughter of George and Catherine Turner
2008. Daughter of George and Christian Chappell
2009. Daughter of George and Electa (Potter) Fox
2010. Daughter of George and Elizabeth Carr
2011. Daughter of George and Elizabeth Lawton
2012. Daughter of George and Emily Raspopovich
2013. Daughter of George and Jannie Parker
2014. DAughter of George and Julia (Landra)Freeman
2015. Daughter of George and Margaret Cosford
2016. Daughter of George and Mary Ann Noteware
2017. Daughter of George and Mary Martin
2018. Daughter of George and Mary Nichols
2019. Daughter of George and Mary Stephens
2020. Daughter of George and Melissa (Sullins) Capeheart
2021. Daughter of George and Rachel (Smith) Allen
2022. Daughter of George and Ruth (Hart) Gibbs
2023. Daughter of George and Sarah Harriman
2024. Daughter of George and Sarah Smith
2025. Daughter of George and Selinda (Goff) Carney
2026. Daughter of George and Susan Mehock
2027. Daughter of George and Susanna Hawkins
2028. Daughter of George Audley Derbyshire and Edith Lilias Cushing
2029. Daughter of George B. Maxwell and Flora Anderson
2030. Daughter of George Barrows
2031. Daughter of George Barrows and Patience Simmons
2032. Daughter of George Beckner and Mary Bates
2033. Daughter of George Bluth and Violet Falcus
2034. Daughter of George Branchflower and Eliz Welch
2035. Daughter of George Branchflower and Elizabeth Ann Welch
2036. Daughter of George Brown and Elizabeth Eastman
2037. Daughter of George Brown and Elizabeth Wells
2038. Daughter of George C Reed and Magaline Welcome
2039. Daughter of George C. Lambert and Mary Alice Needham
2040. Daughter of George C. Tappan and Serena Davis
2041. Daughter of George Chase and Lucy Wood
2042. Daughter of George Clark
2043. Daughter of George Clendenin and Jemima McNeal
2044. Daughter of George Colton
2045. Daughter of George Davenport and Anna Murphy
2046. Daughter of George Dolbeare and Mary Sharswood
2047. Daughter of George E. and Blanch M. Legrave
2048. Daughter of George E. Mills and Anna Elizabeth Rivers
2049. Daughter of George E. Morrill
2050. Daughter of George Edsall and Letitia Smith
2051. Daughter of George Edward and Gertrude S. (Ricks) Andrews
2052. Daughter of George Edward Ball and Sarah Elizabeth Yatman
2053. Daughter of George Ellis and Katherine St. John
2054. Daughter of George F. Rabern and Luck E. Linan
2055. Daughter of George F. Rabern and Lucy E. Linan
2056. Daughter of George Feakins and Mary Stockley
2057. Daughter of George Flanagan and Birtha Simmons
2058. Daughter of George Foote and Charity Stillson
2059. Daughter of George Forsyth and Flora E. Russell
2060. Daughter of George Franklin and Jennie (Jones) Jarrett
2061. Daughter of George Frederick Munch and Florence Hasselvander
2062. Daughter of George Freeman and Lillian E. Morton
2063. Daughter of George Freeman and Lillian Moine
2064. Daughter of George Fults and Luella Cheeks
2065. Daughter of George Gillig and Anna Dorn
2066. Daughter of George Glatz and Amelia Keller
2067. Daughter of George Goodrich and Julia Ann Colwell
2068. Daughter of George Graves
2069. Daughter of George Graves and Elizabeth Ventress
2070. Daughter of George Griffen and Melissa Hurbery
2071. Daughter of George H. Brigham and Celia Brady
2072. Daughter of George H. Budd and Edith Farnes
2073. Daughter of George Hawkins
2074. Daughter of George Henig and Blanche Norrid
2075. Daughter of George Herbert Walker and Lucretia Wear
2076. Daughter of George Hill and Ruth Robinson
2077. Daughter of George Hilton and Sarah Pike
2078. Daughter of George Holmes and Henrietta McLaughlin
2079. Daughter of George Hulmes and Jennie Chapman
2080. Daughter of George Hunt and Hannah Eliza Marsden
2081. Daughter of George J. Robbins and Annette H. Thomas
2082. Daughter of George Jones
2083. Daughter of George Kennedy and Alice Tomlin
2084. Daughter of George King of Cold Norton in Essex
2085. Daughter of George Knapp and Lucinda Mann
2086. Daughter of George Lawrence and Elizabeth Crispe of Watertown
2087. Daughter of George Lincoln and Ida Kaufmann
2088. Daughter of George Matthews and Mary Fernley
2089. Daughter of George Miller
2090. Daughter of George Miller of New London
2091. Daughter of George Morgan and Maud Thompson
2092. Daughter of George Mountjoy
2093. Daughter of George Noyes and Sarah Dana
2094. Daughter of George O. and Josephine (Wheeler) Howard
2095. Daughter of George O. Manwaring and M. Elizabeth Pedley
2096. Daughter of George Orrin and Lina (Barton) Stevens
2097. Daughter of George Orvis and Elizabeth Carpenter Orvis Brunson
2098. Daughter of George Pardee and Martha Miles
2099. Daughter of George Parmelee and Clarissa Griswold
2100. Daughter of George Partridge and Lydia Keene
2101. Daughter of George Paul Kime and May Nora Jenkins
2102. Daughter of George Pearce and Alice Hart
2103. Daughter of George Porter and Susannah Gray
2104. Daughter of George Purcell
2105. Daughter of George Purkiss and Sarah Pemberton
2106. Daughter of George Richards and Mary Archembeau
2107. Daughter of George Ruff
2108. Daughter of George Ruggles and Elizabeth
2109. Daughter of George Sampson and Elizabeth Sprague
2110. Daughter of George Saunders and Amelia (Maxson) Greene
2111. Daughter of George Squier and Donna Page
2112. Daughter of George Stanley Leitch and Sadie Crowley
2113. Daughter of George Sullon and Elizabeth Beadling
2114. daughter of George Thomson (1)
2115. Daughter of George Tongue
2116. Daughter of George Truitt and Mary Ann Woodworth
2117. Daughter of George Tudor
2118. Daughter of George Turner and Mary Robbins
2119. Daughter of George Van Etten and Naomi Murphy
2120. Daughter of George Vaughn
2121. Daughter of George W. and Berta Dunson
2122. Daughter of George W. and Elizabeth (West) Holt
2123. Daughter of George W. and Linnie M. Light
2124. Daughter of George W. Coon
2125. Daughter of George W. Hack
2126. Daughter of George Washington and Almira (Hine) Baird
2127. Daughter of George Washington Harris and Sarah Anne Roof
2128. Daughter of George Washington Slone and Talitha Caroline Long
2129. Daughter of George Waters Raymond and Susan Pooley
2130. Daughter of George Weber and Aileen Chambers
2131. Daughter of George Weber and Eileen Chambers
2132. Daughter of George Wells and Susanna Holmes
2133. Daughter of George Whitney and Sarah Ann Reynolds
2134. Daughter of George Willard
2135. Daughter of George Woodward and Elizabeth Hammond
2136. Daughter of George Young and Hannah Pinson
2137. Daughter of George Young and Hannah Pnson
2138. Daughter of George Zeh and Sarha Martin
2139. Daughter of Gerald FitzGerald and Agnes Darcy
2140. Daughter of Gerard Speck and Mary Purchase
2141. Daughter of Gerardo Penzi and Maria Roman
2142. Daughter of Geraud de Montignac and Nonia de Granol
2143. Daughter of Gershom Conger and Rhoda Phillips
2144. Daughter of Gershom Crane and Susanna Whitmarsh
2145. Daughter of Gershom Hinckley and Mary Buel
2146. Daughter of Gershom Hinckley and Mary Buell
2147. Daughter of Gershom Wodell and Peace Borden
2148. Daughter of Gideon Morehouse
2149. Daughter of Gideon Morton and Marybeth Ballard
2150. Daughter of Gideon Smith
2151. Daughter of Gideon Soule and Mercy Sylvester
2152. Daughter of Gideon Southworth and Mary Wilbur
2153. Daughter of Gideon White and Joanna Howland
2154. DAughter of Gifford Housden and Hepzibah Bullen
2155. Daughter of Gilbert and Elizabeth (Kelsey) Graves
2156. Daughter of Gilbert Thakel of Yorkshire
2157. Daughter of Gilbert Wilford
2158. Daughter of Gilbert Wilford and Mary Dow
2159. Daughter of Giles Capron and Lucy Andrews
2160. Daughter of Giles Pearce and Mercy Rouse
2161. Daughter of Giles Slocum and Sylvia Russell
2162. Daughter of Giles Smith
2163. Daughter of Giovanni Battista Maraldo and Giulia Di Michiel Grillo
2164. Daughter of Giovanni Battista Toffolo Culau
2165. Daughter of Giuseppe Bernardon and maria Fontanin Vulgo Meneghin
2166. Daughter of Giuseppe Maraldo and Osvalda Maraldo
2167. Daughter of Giuseppe Zambon and Giulia Corrado Pirinat
2168. Daughter of Glen and May Lemon
2169. Daughter of Gold/Gould and Abigail (Smith) Smith
2170. Daughter of Gordon Way and Abigail Perley
2171. Daughter of Gould and Phebe Haight
2172. Daughter of Gov. Benedict Arnold and Damaris Westcott of Rhode Island
2173. Daughter of Gov. Benedict Arnold of Rhode Island
2174. Daughter of Gov. John Wanton and Ann Freeborn
2175. Daughter of Gov. John Webster
2176. Daughter of Gov. Joseph Talcott and Eunice Howell Wakeman
2177. Daughter of Gov. Roger Wolcott and Sarah Drake
2178. Daughter of Gov. Samuel Symonds and Dorothy Harlakenden
2179. Daughter of Gov. Samuel Ward and Anne Ray
2180. Daughter of Gov. Thomas Hinckley and Mary Smith
2181. Daughter of Gov. Webster
2182. Daughter of Gov. Wiliam and Anne (Payne) Leete
2183. Daughter of Gov. William Brenton and Martha Burton
2184. Daughter of Gov. William Jones
2185. Daughter of Gov. William Leete
2186. Daughter of Governor Robert Treat of Connecticut
2187. DAughter of Governor Henry and Elizabeth Bull
2188. Daughter of Governor Jonathan Trumbull and Faith Robinson
2189. Daughter of Governor Treat of Connecticut
2190. Daughter of Grant Fisher and Nora Belle Nash
2191. Daughter of Grant S. Taggart and Grace Dutton
2192. Daughter of Greenbury D. Davis and Ellen Nalen
2193. Daughter of Greenfield and Sarah Chase
2194. Daughter of Greenfield Larabee and Phebe Brown
2195. Daughter of Gregory Baxter and Margaret Paddy
2196. Daughter of Gus Kent and Jane Temple
2197. Daughter of Gustav A. Rau and Clara Cook
2198. Daughter of Gustav and Margaret Danielson
2199. Daughter of Guy Benson and Mabel Williams
2200. Daughter of Guy C. Richardson and Louise E. Dann
2201. Daughter of Guy Smithson and Brooksie Capps
2202. Daughter of Guy VI Vicomte De Limoges
2203. Daughter of H.C. Van Scoy and Sarah Wykes
2204. Daughter of H.S. Allen and Amy L. Leonard
2205. Daughter of Hachaliah Preston
2206. Daughter of Halsted Brown and Lucretia Lewis
2207. Daughter of Hamilton and Henrietta (Dutton) Hyde
2208. Daughter of Hamo De Hamsted
2209. Daughter of Hampton and Mary Colgrove
2210. Daughter of Hanford Lockwood and Catherine Evens
2211. Daughter of Hans and Hansine/Sena (Hanson) Larsen
2212. Daughter of Hans and Sena (Hanson) Howard
2213. Daughter of Hans and Sena (Hanson) Larsen
2214. Daughter of Harlan P. Metcalf and Rena Goldsbury
2215. Daughter of Harley Bennett and Abigail Willard
2216. DAughter of Harley Minear and Hester McConnell
2217. Daughter of Harmon Valentine Hafen and Gladys Clark
2218. Daughter of Harold G. McGee and Margaret C. Bradshaw
2219. DAughter of Harris and Harriet Rose (Moore) Darling
2220. Daughter of Harrison Davis and Hellena E. Ferris
2221. Daughter of Harrison Pratt and Emeline Hier
2222. Daughter of Harrison Teller and Ann Elizabeth White
2223. Daughter of Harry and Agnes Stewart (Parker) Hornbrook
2224. Daughter of Harry and Sara Malo
2225. Daughter of Harry and Theresa Davis
2226. Daughter of Harry B. French and Lucy J. Arnold
2227. Daughter of harry Cattell and Christine Sloutmaker
2228. Daughter of Harry Field Ozburn and Edna Earl Adams
2229. Daughter of Harry Hart and Margaret Jackson
2230. Daughter of Harry Irving Pierce and Loretta Marie Sullivan
2231. Daughter of Harry L Stowell and Jessie Brooks
2232. Daughter of Harry Lindholm
2233. Daughter of Harry Lines and Ruamy Prinkle
2234. Daughter of Harry M. Tinstmon and Lalah M. Divinney
2235. Daughter of Harry Morrow and Charlotte Strathen
2236. Daughter of Harry Press and Amanda Peterson
2237. Daughter of Harry S. Hart and Mary A. Barton
2238. Daughter of Harry T. Kachadurian and Mary Adeline Brown
2239. Daughter of Harry W. and Martha Peckham
2240. Daughter of Harvey A. and Rachel Van Patten
2241. Daughter of Harvey and Clarissa Bosworth
2242. Daughter of Harvey Bosworth and Sophia Nash
2243. Daughter of Harvey Bromley and Elizabeth Howe
2244. Daughter of Harvey Clemens and Alice Cobley
2245. Daughter of harvey Hoyt and Laura Clark
2246. Daughter of Haskell Wilson Whittington and Fionna Fern Peterson
2247. Daughter of Hawkes Fearing and Mrgaret Lincoln
2248. Daughter of Heman and Abi (Fenn) Munson
2249. DAughter of Hendrick Cranckheyt and Antie Banckert
2250. Daughter of Henry A. Drehle and Ella M. Stork
2251. Daughter of Henry Adams and Prudence Frairy
2252. Daughter of Henry and Agnes Browne
2253. Daughter of Henry and Bertha Agnes (Quitsch) Buelow
2254. Daughter of Henry and Betsey Hall
2255. Daughter of Henry and Clarissa Brush
2256. Daughter of Henry and Elizabeth (Stedman) (Upham) Thompson
2257. Daughter of Henry and Elizabeth Woodward
2258. Daughter of Henry and Ellis Berridge
2259. Daughter of Henry and Ethel Goodrich
2260. Daughter of Henry and Eulelia Burt
2261. Daughter of Henry and Eva (LeBaron) Hobey
2262. Daughter of Henry and Fannie Smith
2263. Daughter of Henry and Helena Glover
2264. Daughter of Henry and Loucinda Weaver
2265. Daughter of Henry and Mary (Sperry) Harmon
2266. Daughter of Henry and Mary Graham
2267. Daughter of Henry and Mary Graham of Hartford Ct.
2268. Daughter of Henry and Mary Luthje
2269. Daughter of Henry and Mary Timberlake
2270. Daughter of Henry and Mary Wilkinson
2271. Daughter of Henry and Mina (Koch) Inteman
2272. Daughter of Henry and Minnie (Barger) Wining
2273. Daughter of Henry and Nancy Ellen Odell
2274. Daughter of Henry and Nancy Odell
2275. Daughter of Henry and Sarah Ann (Dobbins) Youmans
2276. Daughter of Henry and Sarah Rutherford
2277. Daughter of Henry Andrews
2278. Daughter of Henry Andrews and Mary Wadsworth
2279. Daughter of Henry Baynard
2280. Daughter of Henry Bloomfield and Ellen Johnston
2281. Daughter of Henry Botsford
2282. Daughter of Henry Bowen and Elizabeth Johnson
2283. Daughter of Henry Bristol and Lydia Brown
2284. Daughter of Henry Bromeling and Evaline Green
2285. Daughter of Henry Burt and Elizabeth Warriner
2286. Daughter of Henry C. Matteson and Mary Haughton
2287. Daughter of Henry Chatfield Pierson and Julia Norris
2288. Daughter of Henry Clark and Elizabeth (Debolt) Lawrence
2289. Daughter of Henry Clay and Josephine (Hartzell) Haines
2290. Daughter of Henry Clay Carl and Mary Ellen Word
2291. Daughter of Henry Cobb and Patience Hurst
2292. Daughter of Henry Cole and Sarah Ruscoe
2293. Daughter of Henry Cowperthwaite Carlile and Emma Pearson Willitts
2294. Daughter of Henry Crane
2295. Daughter of Henry Dietz and Sarah Leona Berkheiser
2296. Daughter of Henry Dole and Mary Hale
2297. Daughter of Henry Duke of Glogan
2298. Daughter of Henry Elliot and Deborah York
2299. Daughter of Henry Farwell and Olive Welby
2300. Daughter of Henry Forbell and Anne Morell
2301. Daughter of Henry Fox and Margaret Clarke
2302. Daughter of Henry Fuhrburg and Margaret Kieff
2303. Daughter of Henry G. Etter and Nellie J. Martin
2304. Daughter of Henry Garner and Permelia Cottrill
2305. Daughter of Henry Gaskill and Nancy Wilingham
2306. Daughter of Henry Glasscock
2307. Daughter of Henry Gray of Fairfield
2308. Daughter of Henry Hale and Sarah Kelly
2309. Daughter of Henry Head and Elizabeth ?
2310. Daughter of Henry Hedges and Phebe ?
2311. Daughter of Henry Hickman and Lydia Tucker
2312. Daughter of Henry Hilton and Harriett Odell
2313. Daughter of Henry Hodges and Esther Gallop
2314. Daughter of Henry Hogue and Ellen Snyder
2315. Daughter of Henry Hoskins and Abigail Godfrey
2316. Daughter of Henry Hunt and Anna Snyder
2317. Daughter of Henry Hyde and Elizabeth Harper
2318. Daughter of Henry IV Lord of Avagour
2319. Daughter of Henry James Thompson and Sarah Maria Logeman
2320. Daughter of Henry Kimball and Mary Wyatt
2321. Daughter of Henry Krum and Amanda Folk
2322. Daughter of Henry Lindall
2323. Daughter of Henry Lindall and Rosamond Street
2324. Daughter of Henry Milgate and Gertrude Blackesler
2325. Daughter of Henry Morgan and Eliza Winters
2326. Daughter of Henry Morgan and Margaret Parliment
2327. Daughter of Henry Moyne
2328. Daughter of Henry Mussey and Amanda lawrence
2329. Daughter of Henry Neal and Hannah Pray
2330. Daughter of Henry O. Simonson and Clara Evelyn Peterson
2331. Daughter of Henry P. Barber and Martha V. Hitt
2332. Daughter of Henry P. Richards and Annie Quick Howell
2333. Daughter of Henry Pitcher of the famous family of Admiral Pitcher of England
2334. Daughter of Henry R. Bardeen and Ellen E. Smith
2335. Daughter of Henry Reynolds and Sarah Greene
2336. Daughter of Henry Rice and Elizabeth Moore
2337. Daughter of Henry Rickard and Mercy Morton
2338. Daughter of Henry Robinson and Myra Haynes
2339. Daughter of Henry Rowland
2340. Daughter of Henry Rutherford of New Haven
2341. Daughter of Henry S. and Ellen (Forshee) Triphagen
2342. Daughter of Henry S. Edsall and Mary Carey
2343. Daughter of Henry S. Hanckle and Mary Spaver
2344. Daughter of Henry Sanders and Ann Bates
2345. Daughter of Henry Sewall and Jane Dummer
2346. Daughter of Henry Sharpe and Jane Feylde
2347. Daughter of Henry Sherburne and Dorothy Wentworth
2348. Daughter of Henry Short and Sarah Whipple
2349. Daughter of Henry Shrimpton
2350. Daughter of Henry Simpson
2351. Daughter of Henry Simpson 3d
2352. Daughter of Henry Simpson and Marcy Pettit
2353. Daughter of Henry Slater and Angel Vanatta
2354. Daughter of Henry Smith and Dorothy Cotton
2355. Daughter of Henry Somerby and Judith Greenleaf
2356. Daughter of Henry Spatchurst of Bermuda
2357. Daughter of henry Spatchurst of Permuda
2358. Daughter of Henry Stacy and Hannah Ingalls
2359. Daughter of Henry Swift
2360. Daughter of Henry Swillaway and Margaret
2361. Daughter of Henry Taylor and Lydia Hatch of Barnstable
2362. Daughter of Henry Thompson and Mary Ann White
2363. Daughter of Henry Titus and Sarah Akin
2364. Daughter of Henry Tomlinson
2365. Daughter of Henry Travers
2366. Daughter of Henry Utley
2367. Daughter of Henry W. Degraff and Emma thompson
2368. Daughter of Henry Wakelee
2369. Daughter of Henry Wallebe and Julia Ann Raymond
2370. Daughter of Henry Whritehour and Margaret Pelser
2371. Daughter of Henry Willoughby and Margaret Markham
2372. Daughter of Henry Winfield
2373. Daughter of Henry Winfield and Mary Rodgers
2374. DAughter of Henry Witherell and Dinah White
2375. Daughter of Henry Wolcott of Windsor
2376. Daughter of Henry Wood & Abigail Jenney
2377. Daughter of Henry Woodward and Hannah Burroughs
2378. Daughter of Henry Young and Sarah Snow
2379. DAughter of Herbert and Beatrice (Hiltz) Tillig
2380. Daughter of Herbert J. Chamberlain and Grace J. Norman
2381. Daughter of Herman B. Michaelsen and Anna Boehm
2382. Daughter of Herman Buford Daugherty and Ollie Roberta Carroll
2383. Daughter of Herman Ketch ad Ada Lyke
2384. Daughter of Herman Swift and Bertha Briggs
2385. Daughter of Herman W. Dreger and Martha Voigt
2386. Daughter of Hezekiah Ballard and Rebecca Davis
2387. Daughter of Hezekiah Johnston and Susan B. Gray
2388. Daughter of Hezekiah King and Mary Shaw
2389. Daughter of Hezekiah Leavitt and Mary Beal
2390. Daughter of Hezekiah Mason and Parnel West
2391. Daughter of Hezekiah May and Anna Stillman
2392. Daughter of Hezekiah Northrup and Mary Ellen Whitehead
2393. Daughter of Hezekiah Purrington and Susanna Holmes
2394. Daughter of Hezekiah St. John
2395. Daughter of Hezekiah Wixson and Henrietta Davis
2396. Daughter of Hezekiah Wyllys & Elizabeth Hobart
2397. Daughter of Hilliard Veren and Mary Conant of Salem.
2398. Daughter of Hiram and Louise (Garrett) Middlebrook
2399. Daughter of Hiram and Ruby (Haskins) Rogers
2400. Daughter of Hiram Hammond and Caroline F. Key
2401. Daughter of Hiram J. Rathbun and Eva Winnie
2402. Daughter of Hiram Richardson and Electa Finton
2403. Daughter of Hirman and Louise (Garrett) Middlebrook
2404. Daughter of Holden J. and Sarah Cooke
2405. Daughter of Holley and Deborah Ann (Piatt) Brush
2406. Daughter of Holly Weeks and Olive Beebe
2407. Daughter of Hon. Col. Roger Newton and Susannah Bryan
2408. Daughter of Hon. Elizur Holyoke and Mary Pynchon
2409. Daughter of Hon. John Wayt and Sarah
2410. Daughter of Hon. Jonas Fay
2411. Daughter of Hon. Joseph E. Sprague and Eliza Bartlett
2412. Daughter of Hon. Joseph Lynde and Sarah Davison
2413. Daughter of Hon. Thomas Danforth and Mary Withington
2414. Daughter of Honorable William Preston and Martha Judson
2415. Daughter of Hooker Low and Elizabeth Kinnicutt
2416. Daughter of Hooker Osgood and Dorothy Wood
2417. Daughter of Hopestill and Lydia Potter
2418. Daughter of Horace and Fanny (Fitz) Bissell
2419. Daughter of Horace and Lucinda Holmes
2420. Daughter of Horace Bissell and Fannie Newell
2421. Daughter of Horace Hubbard and Elbie Elizabeth Hart
2422. Daughter of Horace Melville Bebee and Fanny Frances Marsh
2423. Daughter of Horace Miller and Viola Decker
2424. Daughter of Horace Touslee and Sarah Cable
2425. Daughter of Horatio R. and Sarah Maria (Kinsley) Wilcox
2426. Daughter of Horton B. Banfield and Josephine McLaughlin
2427. Daughter of Hosea and Pamelia Head
2428. DAughter of Hosea Foote and Eunice Chamberlin
2429. Daughter of Hosea Frederick Corliss and Elizabeth Densmore Hayes
2430. Daughter of Hosea Gardner and Mary Whitney
2431. Daughter of Howard F. Tifft and Dorris Goeltzenleuchter
2432. Daughter of Howard Henry Slocum and Marian Frances Beeman
2433. Daughter of Howard James Kingsley and Harriet Woodhouse
2434. Daughter of Howard L. King and Shirley Frances Bolander
2435. Daughter of Hubbard Burrows and Mercy Denison
2436. Daughter of Hudson and Annie(Pike) Burr
2437. Daughter of Hugh and Mary Mahurin
2438. Daughter of Hugh and Mary Polly
2439. Daughter of Hugh and Rose
2440. Daughter of Hugh du Plessis
2441. Daughter of Hugh Humphrey
2442. Daughter of Hugh Lord of Baucay
2443. Daughter of Hugh Moore and Florence Conrad
2444. Daughter of Hugh Mosher
2445. Daughter of Hugh Nixon and Matty C. Joplin
2446. Daughter of Hugh Tilney and ?daughter of Walter Tailboys
2447. Daughter of Hugh W. and Jessie S. McKay
2448. Daughter of Hugo Jones and Blanche Wilson
2449. Daughter of Humphrey and Judith (Hersey) Wilson
2450. Daughter of Humphrey and Sarah Reynolds
2451. Daughter of Humphrey Atherton
2452. Daughter of Humphrey Atherton and Mary Wales
2453. Daughter of Humphrey Beaufou and Joan Hugford
2454. Daughter of Humphrey Hide
2455. Daughter of Humphrey Johnson of Roxbury.
2456. Daughter of Huron Massey and Rachel Fitzgerald
2457. Daughter of Hurvey Taber and Mary Jacobs
2458. Daughter of Icabod and Esther (hodges) Southworth
2459. Daughter of Icabod Wells and Sarah Way
2460. DAughter of Ichabod Brown and Abigail Brayton
2461. Daughter of Ichabod Kirby and Rachel Allen
2462. Daughter of Ichabod Packer and Abigail Eldredge
2463. Daughter of Ichabod Packer and Esther Burrows
2464. Daughter of Ichabod Potter and Margaret Helme
2465. Daughter of Ichobad Scranton and Chloe Fowler
2466. Daughter of Ignatius and Catherine (Green) Jenny
2467. Daughter of Imlack Joseph Fisk and Chloe Jane Gano
2468. Daughter of Increase (the 2nd) Robinson and Sarah Penniman
2469. Daughter of Increase and Mehitable (Williams) Robinson
2470. Daughter of Increase Bates and Mary Whitmarsh
2471. Daughter of Ingvald H. and Christine (Borch) Anderson
2472. Daughter of Ira and Emma (lewis) Jackson
2473. Daughter of Ira and Minnie (Faith) Borden
2474. Daughter of Ira Austin and Permelia Worcester
2475. Daughter of Ira R. Card and Sarah Elizabeth Morse
2476. Daughter of Ira Whittaker and Sallie B. Wells
2477. Daughter of Irving Green and Hattie Hooker
2478. Daughter of Isaac Addington and Ann Leverett
2479. Daughter of Isaac and Bettie (Beach) Smith
2480. Daughter of Isaac and Calhounia Cronk
2481. Daughter of Isaac and Elizabeth Hyde
2482. Daughter of Isaac and Elizabeth Temple
2483. Daughter of Isaac and Esther Smith
2484. Daughter of Isaac and Eunice Carey
2485. Daughter of Isaac and Hannah (Moore) Skinner
2486. Daughter of Isaac and Lotta (Van Scoy) Wilbur
2487. Daughter of Isaac and Mary (Cornell) Vaughn
2488. Daughter of Isaac and Mary Stearns
2489. Daughter of Isaac and Sarah Watrous
2490. Daughter of Isaac and Tabitha Chapman
2491. Daughter of Isaac and Tabitha Chapman and
2492. Daughter of Isaac Bennington and Alta Hess
2493. Daughter of Isaac Bronson
2494. Daughter of Isaac Brown and Rebecca Bailey
2495. Daughter of Isaac Byers and Mary Bell
2496. Daughter of Isaac C. Jenks and Mary Ann Miles
2497. Daughter of Isaac C. Sturgis and Maria Louisa Fuller
2498. Daughter of Isaac Churchill and Susanna Leach
2499. Daughter of Isaac Clark and Content Weeks
2500. Daughter of Isaac Cruttenden and Lydia Thompson of Guilford
2501. Daughter of Isaac Deane and Hannah Leonard
2502. Daughter of Isaac Dent and Martha Emmitt
2503. Daughter of Isaac Dodge and Abigail Tyler
2504. Daughter of Isaac Green
2505. Daughter of Isaac Harrison and Martha Montague
2506. Daughter of Isaac Hathaway and Sarah Makepeace
2507. Daughter of Isaac Hunter Bishop and Lydia Ann Shaw
2508. Daughter of Isaac Jennings and Rose Goodspeed
2509. Daughter of Isaac Karjala and Elmina Lampinen
2510. Daughter of Isaac Keen and Lydia Jones
2511. Daughter of Isaac Learned and Mary Stearns
2512. Daughter of Isaac Learned and Sarah Bigelow
2513. Daughter of Isaac Libby and Francis Pinkenhous (?)
2514. Daughter of Isaac Little and Mary Otis
2515. Daughter of Isaac Little and Sally Stacy
2516. Daughter of Isaac Lyon and Rachel Edwards
2517. Daughter of Isaac Mayle and Sarah Cook
2518. Daughter of Isaac Merrick and Dighton Bird
2519. Daughter of Isaac Mixer
2520. Daughter of Isaac Myers and Iliza Todd
2521. Daughter of Isaac Nichols
2522. Daughter of Isaac P. and Charlotte M. (Sanderson) Quick
2523. Daughter of Isaac Perkins and Hannah Knight
2524. Daughter of Isaac Platt and Elizabeth Wood
2525. Daughter of Isaac Pope and Alice Mind
2526. Daughter of Isaac Randall
2527. Daughter of Isaac Sargeant and Anna Wood
2528. Daughter of Isaac Secor
2529. Daughter of Isaac Stiles and Abigail Case
2530. Daughter of Isaac Thompson and Mary Holmes
2531. Daughter of Isaac Tyler and Abigail Pond
2532. Daughter of Isaac Van Houten and Emma M. Hagadorn
2533. Daughter of Isaac Wardwell and Frederica Louisa Shaw
2534. Daughter of Isaac Waring and Abigail Platt
2535. Daughter of Isaac Waterbury and Mary Bates
2536. Daughter of Isaac Waterman and Mercy Hall of East Middletown (Portland) Connecticut
2537. Daughter of Isaac Welsh and Mary Armstrong
2538. Daughter of Isaac Wheeler
2539. Daughter of Isaac Wood and Patience Canfield
2540. Daughter of Isaac Woodbury and Mary Wilkes
2541. Daughter of Isaiah Wood
2542. Daughter of Isom Johnston Auld and Matilda Elizabeth Lotham
2543. Daughter of Israel and Elizabeth Arnold
2544. Daughter of Israel and Emeline (Scofield) Smith
2545. Daughter of Israel and Rebecca (Dudley) Graves
2546. Daughter of Israel Cole and Mary Paine Rogers
2547. Daughter of Israel Cowing and Lydia Balch
2548. Daughter of Israel Crane and Lydia Wright
2549. Daughter of Israel Dewey and Abigail Drake
2550. Daughter of Israel Hatch and Bethiah Thomas
2551. Daughter of Israel Hatch and Elizabeth Hatch
2552. Daughter of Israel Smith and Abigail Chandler
2553. Daughter of Israel White
2554. Daughter of Israel Wood
2555. Daughter of Israel Wyatt and Sarah Pratt
2556. Daughter of Issac Clarke and Sarah Stowe
2557. Daughter of J B Smith and Vira Layne
2558. Daughter of J. Shell Peske and Emma McCarty
2559. Daughter of J.C. Husted and Loma Thayer
2560. Daughter of J.C. Jrive and Clara E. Codington
2561. Daughter of J.D. and Delilah Ann Moore
2562. Daughter of J.H. Bolt and Jane M. Hodgkiss
2563. Daughter of J.O. Chapman
2564. Daughter of J.R. Ward and Ellen King
2565. Daughter of J.W. and Mary Elizabeth (LaDue) Robinson
2566. Daughter of Jabez and Abigail Fairbanks
2567. Daughter of Jabez and Mary Utter
2568. Daughter of Jabez Bronson and Hannah Stanley
2569. Daughter of Jabez Cottrell and Dorothy Pendleton
2570. Daughter of Jabez Perkins and Anna Lathrop
2571. Daughter of Jabez Perkins and Hannah Lathrop
2572. Daughter of Jabez True and Sarah Tappan
2573. Daughter of Jac. Hargreaves and Lucy Shepard
2574. Daughter of Jack Fuller and Etta Cast
2575. Daughter of Jack Smith
2576. Daughter of Jackson McClane and Margaret Rebecca Newman
2577. Daughter of Jackson Wright and Sarah C. Magee
2578. Daughter of Jacob and Abigail Conklin
2579. Daughter of Jacob and Alice (Temple) Kendall
2580. Daughter of Jacob and Elizabeth Basford
2581. Daughter of Jacob and Elizabeth Dingley
2582. Daughter of Jacob and Experience St. John
2583. Daughter of Jacob and Garret Sargent
2584. Daughter of Jacob and Mary (O'Dell) Jones
2585. Daughter of Jacob and Patience Dana
2586. Daughter of Jacob and Sarah Jane (Jackson) Vanderslice
2587. Daughter of Jacob Bacon
2588. Daughter of Jacob Baltzly
2589. Daughter of Jacob Bedlion and Mary Smith
2590. Daughter of Jacob Bennett and Harriet Porter
2591. Daughter of Jacob Breeden and Flarrie Reed
2592. Daughter of Jacob Brightman and Ruth Church
2593. Daughter of Jacob Chamberlain and Sarah Payson
2594. Daughter of Jacob Clark and Margaret Raimond
2595. Daughter of Jacob Croll and Samantha Jackson
2596. Daughter of Jacob Croll and Samantha Packwood
2597. Daughter of Jacob Dingley and Elizabeth Newton
2598. Daughter of Jacob Drake and Martha Dunn
2599. Daughter of Jacob Hammer
2600. Daughter of Jacob Heaverlo and Elizabeth Eckelferry
2601. Daughter of Jacob Hill and Susanna Hancock
2602. Daughter of Jacob How and Sally Bates
2603. Daughter of Jacob J. and Doris (Baronshur) Brehm
2604. Daughter of Jacob Joy
2605. Daughter of Jacob Kaerwer and Walburga Kilb
2606. Daughter of Jacob Kibbe and Sarah Weld
2607. Daughter of Jacob Kocher and Mary Burkhart
2608. Daughter of Jacob Lyon
2609. Daughter of Jacob Marion Flickinger and Sarah A. Haines
2610. Daughter of Jacob Paulison
2611. Daughter of Jacob R. Martin and Jane Arminda Predmore
2612. Daughter of Jacob Reed and Sarah Cates
2613. Daughter of Jacob S. and Elisa S. Snable
2614. Daughter of Jacob Sargent and Gertrude Davis
2615. Daughter of Jacob Shawke and Elizabeth Lewis
2616. Daughter of Jacob Shoupe and Margaret Walters
2617. Daughter of Jacob Shupe and Margaret Walters
2618. Daughter of Jacob Stevens and Polly ?
2619. Daughter of Jacob York and Martha E. Monroe
2620. Daughter of James A Fadden and Melissa L. Fairbanks
2621. Daughter of James A. Kimble and Mary Norman
2622. Daughter of James A. Liddell and Margaret Russell
2623. Daughter of James Adams
2624. Daughter of James Adams and Ardelia H. Ingles
2625. Daughter of James Adams and Martha Bolvin
2626. Daughter of James Adkins Broughton and Abigail Nails
2627. Daughter of James Allen and Elizabeth Fairchild
2628. Daughter of James and ?(Smith) Gardner
2629. Daughter of James and Abigail Abbott
2630. Daughter of James and Ann Adminster/Edmaster
2631. Daughter of James and Anna Burt
2632. Daughter of James and Bridge Griffin
2633. Daughter of James and Bridget Griffin
2634. Daughter of James and Deborah (Hammond) Peckham
2635. Daughter of James and Elizabeth Hosmer
2636. Daughter of James and Elizabeth Palmer
2637. Daughter of James and Ellen Fitzmaurice
2638. Daughter of James and Ellen Pike
2639. Daughter of James and Hannah (Curtiss) Huntington
2640. Daughter of James and Helen Rutherford
2641. Daughter of James and Lydian Turnball
2642. Daughter of James and Marah Hix (Hicks)
2643. Daughter of James and Maria Birchall
2644. Daughter of James and Martha J. Cheek
2645. Daughter of James and Mary Brickett
2646. Daughter of James and Mary Tracy
2647. Daughter of James and Matilda Hesler
2648. Daughter of James and Polly Williams
2649. Daughter of James and Rachel Jackman
2650. Daughter of James and Rachel Scofield
2651. Daughter of James and Rebecca Dickinson
2652. Daughter of James and Sarah (Lawrence) Baer
2653. Daughter of James and Sarah (Utley) Wilson
2654. Daughter of James and Sarah Bell
2655. Daughter of James and Sarah Clement of Westbury.
2656. Daughter of James and Susanna Prior
2657. Daughter of James Andrus and Laura Altha Gibson
2658. Daughter of James Anthony Kays and Sarah Catherine Sliker
2659. Daughter of James Ayer and Sally Goodell
2660. Daughter of James B. Pershall and Clara Alley
2661. Daughter of James Babcock and Joanna MacDowell
2662. Daughter of James Babcock and Mary Etta Gunderman
2663. Daughter of James Baldwin
2664. Daughter of James Ball and Elizabeth Fiske
2665. Daughter of James Barrett and Rebecca Stuckey
2666. Daughter of James Bell
2667. Daughter of James Bird and Lydia Steele
2668. Daughter of James Bishop and Mary Lamberton
2669. Daughter of James Blaine Fritchey and Susan Alexander
2670. Daughter of James Blyze and Nancy Jane Beard
2671. Daughter of James Boatright and Jane E. Stiles
2672. Daughter of James Bowen and Elizabeth Gansey
2673. Daughter of James Briggs
2674. Daughter of James Brooks and Mary Johnson
2675. Daughter of James Brown and Mary Harris
2676. Daughter of James Buchanon McMillian and Harriett Adelia Mackney
2677. Daughter of James Buxton and ? Searle
2678. Daughter of James C. and Etta (Buzzell) Moss
2679. Daughter of James Cadwell and Sarah Merry
2680. Daughter of James Calkins
2681. Daughter of James Camp of Salisbury.
2682. Daughter of James Carl Strum and Altha Josephine Bates
2683. Daughter of James Carr and Mary Sears
2684. Daughter of James Chilton
2685. Daughter of James Chism of New York
2686. Daughter of James Claghorn and Ann Hutchinson
2687. Daughter of James Cobb and Mary Rilson
2688. Daughter of James Cox and Elizabeth Toner
2689. Daughter of James Cram and Mary Sanborn Rawlins
2690. Daughter of James Crampton and Mary Cole
2691. Daughter of James Criner and Mary Ann Hays
2692. Daughter of James Curry and Emily Minor
2693. Daughter of James D. Watson amd Mary Stewart
2694. DAughter of James DeLaMeter Tripp and Angeline Maxson
2695. Daughter of James Derossett and Helen Yentz
2696. Daughter of James E. and Mary C. Bonar
2697. Daughter of James E. Borden and M. Ludlow Taylor
2698. Daughter of James E. McDade ad Sophia Schrage
2699. Daughter of James Eastham and Hannah Garlach
2700. Daughter of James Eastman and Elizabeth Boynton
2701. Daughter of James Elias Hoult and Margaret Parkinson
2702. Daughter of James Eyre and Susan Mary Smith
2703. Daughter of James Feake
2704. Daughter of James Fielding Hamilton and Vernettie Barnhart
2705. Daughter of James Fiske Mansfield and Francis Walton
2706. Daughter of James Fletcher and Elizabeth
2707. Daughter of James Fowler and Jane E. Stiles
2708. Daughter of James Francis and Elizabeth Howard
2709. Daughter of James Frost and Elizabeth Foster
2710. Daughter of James Frost and Margaret Goodwin
2711. Daughter of James G. Ballard and Nancy Travis
2712. Daughter of James G. Jennings and Mary Davenport
2713. Daughter of James George and Hannah (Weyman) Stacey
2714. Daughter of James Gilman
2715. Daughter of James Green and Agnes K. Knapp
2716. Daughter of James H. Butler and Elizabeth Meuser
2717. Daughter of James H. Cashion and Mary McKinney
2718. Daughter of James Hall and Sarah Williams
2719. Daughter of James Hamilton and Priscilla Strickland
2720. Daughter of James Harcourt Davison and Hazel Reid
2721. Daughter of James Hardy Hendershot and Bertha Beard
2722. Daughter of James Hart and Maria Bryant
2723. Daughter of James Harvey Pouder and Minerva Mason
2724. Daughter of James Harvey Raymond and Nancy E. Piatt
2725. Daughter of James Hayes and Mary Allen
2726. Daughter of James Henderson and Lydia Hoon
2727. Daughter of James Henrie and Rhoana Hatch
2728. Daughter of James Hill and Gertrude C. Spencer
2729. Daughter of James Hutchenson Wear and Nancy Eliza Holliday
2730. Daughter of James III and Nancy (Monroe) Brown
2731. Daughter of James Irwin
2732. Daughter of James John Sims
2733. Daughter of James Johnson and Sarah Ann Ketcham
2734. Daughter of James K. Morris and May Smith
2735. Daughter of James Knapp and Mary Hubbell
2736. Daughter of James Knapp and Sarah Elizabeth Wood
2737. Daughter of James L. Henry and Mary Fulton
2738. Daughter of James L. Park and Saloma Holmes
2739. Daughter of James Lanman and Joanna Boylston
2740. Daughter of James Leonard and Lydia Gulliver
2741. Daughter of James Lewis and Sarah Lane
2742. Daughter of James Lyndon Ash and Amy Grace Raymond
2743. Daughter of James M. Degnan and Susan M. Soper
2744. Daughter of James M. Hathaway and L. Credelia Clifford
2745. Daughter of James M. Penrod and Naomi Oma Montgomery
2746. Daughter of James Maddox and Anna Brook
2747. Daughter of James Madison Sanders and Amanda Ophillia Otis
2748. Daughter of James McBoberts and Rachel Cood (?)
2749. Daughter of James Melvin Workman and Sarah Elizabeth Steen
2750. Daughter of James Midling and Harriet Seachrist
2751. Daughter of James Miller and Maria Westcott
2752. Daughter of James Miller and Mary Deisinger
2753. Daughter of James Miller and Mary Leah
2754. Daughter of James Minor and Louise Webb
2755. Daughter of James Moleyns and Margaret de la Sale
2756. Daughter of James Morgan and mary Morgan
2757. Daughter of James Munger
2758. Daughter of James Murray
2759. Daughter of James Nelson and Louisa Pope
2760. Daughter of James Nutting
2761. Daughter of James O'Brian
2762. Daughter of James O'Brien
2763. Daughter of James O'Connor and Mary Halpin
2764. Daughter of James P. Holbrook and Nellie Osborne
2765. Daughter of James Payne Fosburg and Martha Marilla Loomis
2766. Daughter of James Pendleton
2767. Daughter of James Phillips
2768. Daughter of James Phillips and Abigail Hathaway
2769. Daughter of James Place and Mary Lovejoy (Gould)
2770. Daughter of James Place and Phoebe Winans
2771. Daughter of James R. Roberts and Esther West
2772. Daughter of James Redmond and Sarah Jane Geesey
2773. Daughter of James Richards & Sarah Gibbons
2774. Daughter of James Rogers
2775. Daughter of James Ross and Mary Goodnow
2776. Daughter of James Samson and Hannah Wait (desc. of Pilgrim Henry Samson.)
2777. Daughter of James Sea Kirkwood and Elizabeth Prince
2778. Daughter of James Skiffe
2779. Daughter of James Soden and Lilie Secrest
2780. Daughter of James St. John and Mary Comstock
2781. Daughter of James Stackhouse and Martha Hastings
2782. Daughter of James Stevens
2783. Daughter of James Stevens and Elizabeth Sarah Smith
2784. Daughter of James Stevens and Mary Wakelee
2785. Daughter of James Stoddard and Lucy Steele
2786. Daughter of James Strangeways and Alice Le Scrope
2787. Daughter of James Tisdale and Mary Avery
2788. Daughter of James Torrey and Ann Hatch
2789. Daughter of James Treat
2790. Daughter of James Trowbridge and Jerusha Park
2791. Daughter of James Tyrrell and Anne Arundell
2792. Daughter of James V. and Nellie Mac (Meyers) Copus
2793. Daughter of James Van Ness
2794. Daughter of James Vance and Harriet Ward
2795. Daughter of James W. Beebe and Hattie E. Turner
2796. Daughter of James W. Stevens and Catherine Christie
2797. Daughter of James Walker and Elizabeth Phillips
2798. Daughter of James Waterman and Polly Payson
2799. Daughter of James Wells and Mary Barker of South Kingstown
2800. Daughter of James Wesley and Lucinda (Chamberlain) Williams
2801. Daughter of James Wheeler and Grizell Squire
2802. Daughter of James Wiggins and Sarah Winnock
2803. Daughter of James William and Elizabeth May (Douroty) Samuels
2804. Daughter of James William and Flora Elbertine (Miller) Carrier
2805. Daughter of James Wright and Mary Rose
2806. Daughter of James Young and Mary Higgins
2807. Daughter of James young and widow of Reuben O'Killey
2808. Daughter of Jams and Gussie Tannery
2809. Daughter of Jams Gilpin Irvin and Martha Ellen Hazelip
2810. Daughter of Japhet Turner and Hannah Hatch
2811. Daughter of Jared Nash St. John and Abigail Rockwell
2812. Daughter of Jared Spencer & Hannah Pratt
2813. Daughter of Jared Talbot and Sarah Andrews
2814. Daughter of Jay D. Parmeter and Adella Fields
2815. Daughter of Jean Davids and Esther Vincent
2816. Daughter of Jean I of Armagnac
2817. Daughter of Jedediah Buell
2818. Daughter of Jedediah Grant Adair and Florence Ellen Fowler
2819. Daughter of Jedediah Hyde and Elizabeth (Brown) (Parker)
2820. Daughter of Jedediah Southworth and Hannah Scales
2821. Daughter of Jedediah Strong and Freedom Woodward
2822. Daughter of Jedediah White and Barbara Wilcox
2823. Daughter of Jedidah and Rebecca Amelia (Edmonds) Church
2824. Daughter of Jedidiah and Temperance Perkins
2825. Daughter of Jeduthan Robbins and Hannah Pratt
2826. Daughter of Jeff Newman and Anna Halstead
2827. Daughter of Jeffery Champlin and Susanna Eldred
2828. Daughter of Jeffrey Jordan
2829. Daughter of Jehiel Clark and Polly?
2830. Daughter of Jehu Burr Jr. and Elizabeth Prudden
2831. Daughter of Jephia Moody
2832. Daughter of Jeptha H. Bolt and Jane M. Hodgkiss
2833. Daughter of Jeremiah and Mary (Mosely) Clement
2834. Daughter of Jeremiah and Mary Hess
2835. Daughter of Jeremiah and Mary Macumber
2836. Daughter of Jeremiah and Ruth (Johnson) Bean of Exeter.
2837. Daughter of Jeremiah Atwater and Anna Mix
2838. Daughter of Jeremiah Atwater and Mary Cutler
2839. Daughter of Jeremiah Bumpus and Jane Lovell
2840. Daughter of Jeremiah Clark and Emeline Smith
2841. Daughter of Jeremiah Cogswell and Sarah Fletcher
2842. Daughter of Jeremiah Conner
2843. Daughter of Jeremiah Curtis and Deborah ?
2844. Daughter of Jeremiah Fones and Martha West
2845. Daughter of Jeremiah Gould and Elizabeth Ward
2846. Daughter of Jeremiah Hatch and Mary Hewes
2847. Daughter of Jeremiah Lockwood and Elizabeth Holcroft
2848. Daughter of Jeremiah O'Donnell and Bridget T. McGrath
2849. Daughter of Jeremiah Osborn
2850. Daughter of Jeremiah Osborne
2851. Daughter of Jeremiah Sanborn of Sanbornton
2852. Daughter of Jeremiah Shepard and Mary Wainwright
2853. Daughter of Jeremiah Thomas and Lydia Howland
2854. Daughter of Jeremiah Tower and Elizabeth Rowland
2855. Daughter of Jeremiah Walter Davoren and Mary Ann Carley
2856. Daughter of Jeremy Miller
2857. Daughter of Jerimiah Alvord and Jane Hoskins
2858. Daughter of Jerome B. Calkins
2859. Daughter of Jerome Messenger Benson and Mary Rhodes
2860. Daughter of Jerremiah Knapp and possibly Elizabeth ?
2861. Daughter of Jerry and Mertie Kimble
2862. Daughter of Jesse and Jane White
2863. Daughter of Jesse and Jemima Brady
2864. Daughter of Jesse Baker and Zipporah Weeks
2865. Daughter of Jesse Horton and Eliza Winchell
2866. Daughter of Jesse Mercer Pearson and Susan Amanda Meritte
2867. Daughter of Jesse Urry and Emma Manchester
2868. Daughter of Jesseniah Holmes and Olive Goodell
2869. Daughter of Jessup Wakeman and Esther Dimon
2870. Daughter of Jethro Smith
2871. Daughter of Jim B Smith and Vina Layne
2872. Daughter of Jim Maultsby and Nellie Miles
2873. Daughter of Jimmy Salter and Margaret Mixon
2874. Daughter of Jno Thomas and Amy Elizabeth McKel
2875. Daughter of Job and Hannah Yarlor
2876. Daughter of Job and Sarah Lane
2877. Daughter of Job Babcock
2878. Daughter of Job Bourne and Ruhamah Hallett
2879. Daughter of Job Burman and Rosetta Ghent
2880. Daughter of Job Godfrey
2881. Daughter of Job Godfrey and Abigail Jones
2882. Daughter of Job Hall and Elizabeth Hendershot
2883. Daughter of Job Hart and Eunice Beckley
2884. Daughter of Job Moulton
2885. Daughter of Job Omands and Sally ?
2886. Daughter of Job Whitcomb and Mary Rowlandson
2887. Daughter of Joel Benjamin and Harriet Mills
2888. Daughter of Joel Ray and Elizabeth Robertson
2889. Daughter of Joeph Cushing and Sarah Leavitt
2890. Daughter of Johannes Creswell
2891. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Hitchcock) Nash
2892. Daughter of John Krejci and Nellie Graver
2893. Daughter of John A Jeffrey and Sarah C. Vance
2894. Daughter of John A. and Jenny Marie Nyklicek
2895. Daughter of John Acy and Hannah Green
2896. Daughter of John Adams and Abigail Smith
2897. Daughter of John Alfred Swenson and Matilda Wilhelmia Svenson
2898. Daughter of John Allen and Bridget Booth
2899. Daughter of John Allen and Esther Savery
2900. Daughter of John Allen Knight and Isora M. Atwood
2901. Daughter of John Alling
2902. Daughter of John and (LeFevre) Drummond
2903. Daughter of John and Abigail Scarborough
2904. Daughter of John and Abigail Taylor
2905. Daughter of John and Achsah Douglas
2906. Daughter of John and Agnes (Vannett) Graham
2907. Daughter of John and Alice Smith
2908. Daughter of John and Ann (Lonergan) Wheelhouse
2909. Daughter of John and Ann Hillier
2910. Daughter of John and Ann Osgood
2911. Daughter of John and Ann Wakefield
2912. Daughter of John and Anna Clarke
2913. Daughter of John and Anna Frye
2914. Daughter of John and Anne (Maundy) Hodsoll
2915. Daughter of John and Aurelia Snider
2916. Daughter of John and Barbara Slocum
2917. Daughter of John and Beatrice Alexander
2918. Daughter of John and Bethia Goodspeed
2919. Daughter of John and Betsey Renne
2920. Daughter of John and Betsy Beatty
2921. Daughter of John and Blandinah Chatterton
2922. Daughter of John and Catherine Austin
2923. Daughter of John and Catherine Fralick
2924. Daughter of John and Concetta Garito
2925. Daughter of John and Cora (Stout) Heald
2926. Daughter of John and Cornelia (Meyers) Van Housen
2927. Daughter of John and Deborah Almy
2928. Daughter of John and Dorothy Sanger
2929. Daughter of John and Drucilla (Hillman) Nims of Buckland.
2930. Daughter of John and Eleanor Peckham
2931. Daughter of John and Eliza Hawks of Haddam
2932. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Berge) Abbott
2933. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Hill) Rice of Kensington
2934. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Knapp) Lockwood
2935. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Montgomery) Townsend
2936. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Bogut
2937. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Cady
2938. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Cook
2939. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Hardy
2940. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Norton
2941. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Peirce
2942. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Shaw
2943. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Sherman of Woodbury
2944. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Speare
2945. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Tailer
2946. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Warren of Boston
2947. Daughter of John and Ella (Martine) Seaman
2948. Daughter of John and Ellen Trumble of Rowley
2949. Daughter of John and Elsie Stone
2950. Daughter of John and Esther (Sherwood) Bradford
2951. Daughter of John and Ethel Law
2952. Daughter of John and Ether (Harms) Dunn
2953. Daughter of John and Florence LeRoux
2954. Daughter of John and Hannah (Davol) Tripp
2955. Daughter of John and Hannah (Devotion) Ruggles
2956. Daughter of John and Hannah (Grane) Graves
2957. Daughter of John and Hannah (James) Wilson
2958. Daughter of John and Hannah (Wilkins) Washer of Reading.
2959. Daughter of John and Hannah Davis
2960. Daughter of John and Hannah Foster
2961. Daughter of John and Hannah Livermore
2962. Daughter of John and Hannah Livermore of Watertown.
2963. Daughter of John and Harriet Elizabeth (Lewis) Cook
2964. Daughter of John and Helena (Freismer) Prull
2965. Daughter of John and Jane (Barlow) Butler
2966. Daughter of John and Jane (Dalrymple) Thomas
2967. Daughter of John and Joan Babelake of Thorley
2968. Daughter of John and Joanna Blake
2969. Daughter of John and Joanna Olmstead
2970. Daughter of John and Joyce Peacock
2971. Daughter of John and Judith Manser
2972. Daughter of John and Lettice Morton
2973. Daughter of John and Lucy Westgate
2974. Daughter of John and Lydia (Kellogg) Hickox
2975. Daughter of John and Lydia Stannard
2976. Daughter of John and Margaret (Leather) Pick
2977. Daughter of John and Margaret Fyshe
2978. Daughter of John and Margaret Jackson
2979. Daughter of John and Margaret Warren
2980. Daughter of John and Mariah Whiting
2981. Daughter of John and Martha (Bunker) Starr
2982. Daughter of John and Martha Bent
2983. Daughter of John and Martha Simmons
2984. Daughter of John and Mary (Coleman) Eldridge
2985. Daughter of John and Mary (Day) Merrick of Springfield.
2986. Daughter of John and Mary (Fischer) Schaffner
2987. Daughter of John and Mary (Fiske) Perkins
2988. Daughter of John and Mary (Johnson) Woodin
2989. Daughter of John and Mary (Marshall) Wilson
2990. Daughter of John and Mary (Robinson) Latimer
2991. Daughter of John and Mary (Tubbs) Crocker
2992. Daughter of John and Mary Bates
2993. Daughter of John and Mary Betts
2994. Daughter of John and Mary Hilterbrand
2995. Daughter of John and mary Jane (Osterbout) Krom
2996. Daughter of John and Mary Lakin
2997. Daughter of John and Mary Seveance
2998. Daughter of John and Mary Woodruf
2999. Daughter of John and Matilda Burchard
3000. Daughter of John and Mehitabel Huse
3001. Daughter of John and Mehitable West of Swansea and Rehoboth
3002. Daughter of John and Mercy Hall
3003. Daughter of John and Mercy Miller
3004. Daughter of John and Nancy Ann (McLaughlin) Gay
3005. Daughter of John and Nellie Sootsman
3006. Daughter of John and Patience Davis
3007. Daughter of John and Phoebe Cook
3008. Daughter of John and Priscilla Thurber
3009. Daughter of John and Rebecca (Bemis) Dimond
3010. Daughter of John and Rebecca (Hall) Bacon
3011. Daughter of John and Rebecca (Somerby) Kent
3012. Daughter of John and Rebecca Merriam
3013. Daughter of John and Rebecca Upton
3014. Daughter of John and Rose (Smith) Murphy
3015. Daughter of John and Ruth Keeler
3016. Daughter of John and Sally (Rice) Wickham
3017. Daughter of John and Sarah (Bradsteet) Tufts
3018. Daughter of John and Sarah (Eggleston) Nutting
3019. Daughter of John and Sarah (Gorton) Wickes
3020. Daughter of John and Sarah (McCaffray) McGovern
3021. Daughter of John and Sarah (Woodin) Edwards
3022. Daughter of John and Sarah A. Taylor
3023. Daughter of John and Sarah Beckley Church
3024. Daughter of John and Sarah Cromwell
3025. Daughter of John and Sarah Davis
3026. Daughter of John and Sarah Kemp
3027. Daughter of John and Sarah Peat
3028. Daughter of John and Sarah Rockwell
3029. Daughter of John and Sarah Tinkham
3030. Daughter of John and Susan Platt
3031. Daughter of John and Susanna Noyes
3032. Daughter of John Anthony
3033. Daughter of John Anthony and Susanna Potter
3034. Daughter of John Anthony Tripp
3035. Daughter of John Arthur and Mary Folger
3036. Daughter of John Asheton
3037. Daughter of John Atkinson and Sarah
3038. Daughter of John Atwater and Mehitable Wainwright
3039. Daughter of John Auger and Elizabeth Bradley
3040. DAughter of John B. Davis and Eliza (Louisa) McDerby
3041. Daughter of John Bailey and Avaline Clark
3042. Daughter of John Baker and Katherine Perkins
3043. Daughter of John Baldwin Sr. and Mary Bruen
3044. Daughter of John Barber
3045. Daughter of John Barden and Lydia Barrows
3046. Daughter of John Barker and Judith Symonds
3047. Daughter of John Barre
3048. Daughter of John Bartlett
3049. Daughter of John Basset and Margery B. ?
3050. Daughter of John Batchelder and Sarah Poore
3051. Daughter of John Bates
3052. Daughter of John Battles and Abigail Draper
3053. Daughter of John Bauder and Catherine Goodman
3054. Daughter of John Bayles and Rebecca Stillwell.
3055. Daughter of John Beach and Hannah Staples
3056. Daughter of John Beach and mary Royce
3057. Daughter of John Beal and Deliverance Porter
3058. Daughter of John Beatty and Betsy Davenport
3059. Daughter of John Beckely
3060. Daughter of John Beckley
3061. Daughter of John Belcher and Delia Decker
3062. Daughter of John Bell
3063. Daughter of John Bell and Keziah Mapes
3064. Daughter of John Benham and Comfort Mansfield of West Haven
3065. Daughter of John Benham of West Haven
3066. Daughter of John Bennett of Steeple Aston and Smallbrook
3067. Daughter of John Berry
3068. Daughter of John Bickmore Kidd and Annah Mary Staley
3069. Daughter of John Bilyeu and Elizabeth Gillespie
3070. Daughter of John Birchard and Jane Hyde
3071. Daughter of John Bird and Prudence
3072. Daughter of John Bishop
3073. Daughter of John Bishop and Elizabeth Keene
3074. Daughter of John Bishop and Mary Bingham
3075. Daughter of John Bishop of Guilford
3076. Daughter of John Black
3077. Daughter of John Blackleach and Elizabeth
3078. Daughter of John Blackmer and Mary Brickett
3079. Daughter of John Blount
3080. Daughter of John Bolton and Ruth Hooper
3081. Daughter of John Bond and Esther Blakley
3082. Daughter of John Bonney and Elizabeth Bishop
3083. Daughter of John Booth and Elizabeth Mallory
3084. Daughter of John Borden
3085. Daughter of John Bostwick and Mary Brinsmade
3086. Daughter of John Botsford
3087. Daughter of John Bradstreet and Sarah Perkins
3088. Daughter of John Brainard and Sarah "Sally" Sherman
3089. Daughter of John Branch and Mary Speed
3090. Daughter of John Briggs
3091. Daughter of John Briggs and Deborah Cushing
3092. Daughter of John Briggs and Edith Cook
3093. Daughter of John Brooks
3094. Daughter of John Broughton and Hannah Bascon
3095. Daughter of John Brown
3096. Daughter of John Brown and Abigail ?
3097. Daughter of John Brownell and Mary Carr
3098. Daughter of John Brundage and Rachel Hubbard
3099. Daughter of John Brundish
3100. Daughter of John Buck and Phebe Sears
3101. Daughter of John Burr
3102. Daughter of John Burroughs and Patience Hinman
3103. Daughter of John Burt and Abigail Cheever
3104. Daughter of John C Padelford and Hilda N. Madsen
3105. Daughter of John C. amd Maria R. (Coburn) Manning
3106. Daughter of John C. Barrett and Elizabeth Clark
3107. Daughter of John C. Donnelly and Mary Fitzgerald
3108. Daughter of John C. Smith and Maria Chalcraft
3109. Daughter of John Calkins
3110. Daughter of John Calvin Morral and Harriet Payne
3111. Daughter of John Card and Sarah Cook
3112. Daughter of John Carleton and Hannah Barker
3113. Daughter of John Carpentar
3114. Daughter of John Caulkins and Sarah Royce
3115. Daughter of John Chandler and Elizabeth (Decker) Nicholson
3116. Daughter of John Chandler and Mary Church
3117. DAughter of John Chapman
3118. Daughter of John Chetwode
3119. Daughter of John Chidiock
3120. Daughter of John Christophers and Elizabeth Mulford
3121. Daughter of John Clark
3122. Daughter of John Clark and Elizabeth Edgecombe
3123. Daughter of John Clark and Lydia Andrus
3124. Daughter of John Clayes/Cloyes and Desire Perry
3125. Daughter of John Clements and Elizabeth Ayer
3126. Daughter of John Clock and Deborah Scofield
3127. Daughter of John Cloyes and Jane Spurwell
3128. Daughter of John Coe and Rebecca Taylor
3129. Daughter of John Coffin and Sarah Atkinson
3130. Daughter of John Coit
3131. Daughter of John Cole and Anne
3132. Daughter of John Cole and Susanna Grey
3133. Daughter of John Collins and Susanna Daggert
3134. Daughter of John Conde and Susan(Polly) Brown
3135. Daughter of John Coolidge and Mary Ravens
3136. Daughter of John Coombs and Elizabeth Royall
3137. Daughter of John Cooper and Priscilla Carpenter
3138. Daughter of John Cooper and Sarah Lord
3139. Daughter of John Cornell and Hannah Smith
3140. Daughter of John Cornwell and Martha Peeke
3141. Daughter of John Count of Tankerville
3142. Daughter of John Cowles
3143. Daughter of John Coy and Jane Bark
3144. Daughter of John Craft and Ellif Woolheater
3145. Daughter of John Crandall
3146. Daughter of John Crandall and Jemima Conn
3147. Daughter of John Croade and Deborah Thomas
3148. Daughter of John Crocker and Elizabeth Champion
3149. Daughter of John Crocker and Mary
3150. Daughter of John Crocker and Mary Bursley
3151. Daughter of John Crow/Crowell
3152. Daughter of John Curtis and Polly Fancher
3153. Daughter of John Cushing and Sarah Hawke/Hawkes
3154. Daughter of John Cutler
3155. Daughter of John Cutler and Mary
3156. DAughter of John D. Ackerman and Deborah M. Morrow
3157. Daughter of John D. Byrne and Ella Beebe
3158. Daughter of John D. Holst and Rose Sinkula
3159. Daughter of John Daggett and Anna Sutton
3160. Daughter of John Dann and Sarah Delevan
3161. Daughter of John Dates and ? VanValin
3162. Daughter of John Dates and Caroline Ver Valin
3163. Daughter of John Dauchy and Anna Smith
3164. Daughter of John Davis and Hannah Linnell
3165. Daughter of John de Bereford
3166. Daughter of John De Bisset
3167. Daughter of John de Drokensford
3168. Daughter of John Dean and Sarah Douglas of Groton
3169. Daughter of John Deming and Honor Treat of Wethersfield
3170. Daughter of John Dexter and Alice Smith
3171. Daughter of John Dingley and Sarah?
3172. Daughter of John Dixwell and Bathshua Howe
3173. Daughter of John Downs and Anna Hiler
3174. Daughter of John Drake and Hannah Moore
3175. Daughter of John Duckworth and Eliza Heap
3176. Daughter of John Dudley and Martha French
3177. Daughter of John Duncan and Rosina Smith
3178. Daughter of John Dunn and Juliet Bradley
3179. Daughter of John E. and Lyra M. Reilly
3180. Daughter of John Eaton
3181. Daughter of John Eddy
3182. Daughter of John Eddy and Hepzibah Doggett
3183. Daughter of John Edgar Gallimore and Minnie Holding
3184. Daughter of John Edwards and Dorothy Moulton
3185. Daughter of John Edwards and Sarah Woodin
3186. Daughter of John Ellis and Elizabeth Coomer
3187. Daughter of John Ellis and Elizabeth Freeman
3188. Daughter of John Ellis and Elizabeth Freeman (daughter of Edmund Freeman)
3189. Daughter of John Ellsworth and Esther White
3190. Daughter of John Evarts
3191. Daughter of John Everard and Judith Bourne
3192. Daughter of John farnum
3193. Daughter of John Farrow and Mary Hilliard
3194. Daughter of John faunce and Abigail Bryant
3195. Daughter of John Faunce and Lydia Cooke
3196. Daughter of John Feake and Elizabeth Prior
3197. Daughter of John Fearing and Margaret Hawke
3198. Daughter of John Felmley
3199. Daughter of John Field
3200. Daughter of John Fiske and Abigail Parks
3201. Daughter of John Fleming
3202. Daughter of John Foster
3203. Daughter of John Foster and Hannah Stetson
3204. Daughter of John Fox and Abigail Packer
3205. Daughter of John Fox and Mary Tyng
3206. Daughter of John Franklin McCluskey and Ella M. Edgar
3207. Daughter of John Frear
3208. Daughter of John French and Freedom Kingsley
3209. Daughter of John French and Susannah Bill
3210. Daughter of John Frizzell and Mary Rountree
3211. Daughter of John Frost
3212. Daughter of John Frye
3213. Daughter of John Fullerton and Ruth Samson
3214. Daughter of John Fyshe and Margaret
3215. Daughter of John Gager
3216. Daughter of John Gaines
3217. Daughter of John Gamby and Ellen Murphy
3218. Daughter of John Gaylord
3219. Daughter of John Gibbs and Abigail Chase
3220. Daughter of John Gilby
3221. Daughter of John Gillespie and Margaret Cree
3222. Daughter of John Glenn and Cora Brister
3223. Daughter of John Goad and Ann Chaplin
3224. Daughter of John Godfrey and Hannah or Dordana Pierce
3225. Daughter of John Goodale and Elizabeth Manchester
3226. Daughter of John Goodsell and Mary Lewis
3227. Daughter of John Graham and Eliza Hill
3228. Daughter of John Gray and Susannah Clark
3229. Daughter of John Green Jr.
3230. Daughter of John Greene and Annis Almy
3231. Daughter of John Greene and Mary Greene
3232. Daughter of John Greenman
3233. Daughter of John Grier and Harriet E. Walker
3234. Daughter of John Griffin and Lydia Shatswell
3235. Daughter of John Gunderman and Eliza Larue
3236. Daughter of John H. and Bell Holland
3237. Daughter of John H. and Sarah Lewis
3238. Daughter of John H. Brown and Margaret Tate
3239. Daughter of John H. Ott and Bertha Earles
3240. Daughter of John H. Soule and Sophia Gray
3241. Daughter of John Hamblin and Sarah Bearse
3242. Daughter of John Hamlin and Elizabeth Partridge
3243. DAughter of John Hardin Hadlock and Mary Lavina Stockton
3244. Daughter of John Harding
3245. Daughter of John Harte
3246. Daughter of John Hastings
3247. DAughter of John Hathorne of Lynn.
3248. Daughter of John Haynes & Mary Glover
3249. DAughter of John Haynes and Mabel Harlakenden
3250. Daughter of John Heath and Frances Hutchins
3251. Daughter of John Henry and Alida Ann Folland
3252. Daughter of John Henry Wolfe and Mary Ann Fralich
3253. Daughter of John Heritage and Matilda Lewis
3254. Daughter of John Herle
3255. DAughter of John Herman and Louise (Whitmeyer) Graner
3256. Daughter of John Higley and Sarah Strong
3257. Daughter of John Hill and Miriam Gardner
3258. Daughter of John Hill Brinton
3259. Daughter of John Hobby
3260. Daughter of John Hogan and Mary Sullivan
3261. Daughter of John Holbrook and Elizabeth Stream
3262. Daughter of John Holden
3263. Daughter of John Holdsworth and Mary Jane Wiley
3264. Daughter of John Holister
3265. Daughter of John Holley and Abigail ?
3266. Daughter of John Hollister and Joanna Treat
3267. Daughter of John Hollister and Sarah Goodrich
3268. Daughter of John Holmes
3269. Daughter of John Holmes and Mary Sayles
3270. Daughter of John Holmes and Sarah Brown?
3271. Daughter of John Hooker
3272. Daughter of John Hooper and Sarah Harden
3273. Daughter of John Hopkins and Jane
3274. Daughter of John Hopson and Millicent Chittenden
3275. Daughter of John Hoskins and Ann Filer
3276. Daughter of John House and Eunice Fox
3277. Daughter of John How of Marlboro
3278. Daughter of John Howard Knt. and Joan Walton
3279. Daughter of John Howell White and Matilda Leavens
3280. Daughter of John Huddlestone
3281. Daughter of John Hudleston of Million Castle
3282. Daughter of John Hudson
3283. Daughter of John Hudson and Fredericka M. (Bauer) Whitfield
3284. Daughter of John Huggins and Bridget Green
3285. Daughter of John Hull and Alice Tiddeman
3286. Daughter of John Hungate of York
3287. Daughter of John Hunt and Valearia May Funk
3288. Daughter of John Irish and Thankfull Wilbor of Little Compton.
3289. Daughter of John J. and Mary M. Robinson
3290. Daughter of John J. Harris and Sarah Engle
3291. Daughter of John J. Henderson and Ruhama Jennings
3292. Daughter of John Jackson and Mary Bettis
3293. Daughter of John Jacob and Mary Russell
3294. Daughter of John Jacob Waldron and Mary Jane Beacarft
3295. Daughter of John Jacob Waldron and Mary Jane Becraft
3296. Daughter of John Jamesons and Esther Martin
3297. Daughter of John Jardfield and Joan Whipple
3298. Daughter of John Jarvis
3299. Daughter of John Jelliman and Margerie
3300. Daughter of John Jenney & Sarah Carey
3301. Daughter of John Jewell and Sarah Elizabeth Crow
3302. Daughter of John Johnson
3303. Daughter of John Johnson and Dorothy
3304. Daughter of John Johnson and Sarah Jennings
3305. Daughter of John Jr. and Martha (Smith) Smith of Stamford.
3306. Daughter of John Judd and Mary Hawkins
3307. Daughter of John K. Hales and Jeanetta Porter
3308. Daughter of John Kanner and Nancy VanDyne
3309. Daughter of John Keenery and Sarah Douglas
3310. Daughter of John Kellogg
3311. Daughter of John Kellogg and Ann Coley
3312. Daughter of John Kellogg and Sarah Olmstead
3313. Daughter of John Kelly and Sarah Knight
3314. Daughter of John Kelsey and Phebe Crane
3315. Daughter of John Kemp and Sarah Shattuck
3316. Daughter of John Kenrick of Newton
3317. Daughter of John Kent and Mary Hobbs
3318. Daughter of John Kent and Rebecca Somerby
3319. Daughter of John King and Mehitable Pomeroy
3320. Daughter of John Kirtland and Temperance Buckingham
3321. Daughter of John Knapp and Martha Blosse of Ipswich England
3322. Daughter of John Knight and Bridget Sloper
3323. Daughter of John Knight and Rebecca Noyes
3324. Daughter of John Knowles Hale and Jeanette Rebecca Porter
3325. Daughter of John Knowles Hales and Jeanette Porter
3326. daughter of John Kynvett (1)
3327. Daughter of John L. and Marietta Godfrey
3328. Daughter of John L. and Mary Sawyer
3329. Daughter of John L. Hamilton and Ana E. Leeman
3330. Daughter of John Lakin and mary Bacon
3331. Daughter of John Lambert and Elizabeth Hands
3332. Daughter of John Landerstedt and America J. Glasco
3333. Daughter of John Langston
3334. Daughter of John Lapham and Mary Russell
3335. Daughter of John Larmore and Mary Shaw
3336. Daughter of John Launce and Susan Darcy
3337. Daughter of John Lawrence Walsh and Margaret Elizabeth McGrover
3338. Daughter of John Lay and Hannah Lee
3339. Daughter of John Lay of Lyme and Hannah
3340. Daughter of John Le Scrope and Elizabeth Chaworth
3341. Daughter of John Le Scrope and Elizabeth Chawoth
3342. Daughter of John Leach and Elizabeth Betty Eddy
3343. Daughter of John Lee and Eunice Lee
3344. Daughter of John Lee Kent and Sara A. Trueman
3345. Daughter of John Leverett
3346. Daughter of John Lewis and Anna Clarke
3347. Daughter of John Lewis and Elizabeth Doty
3348. Daughter of John Lewis and Hannah Lincoln
3349. Daughter of John Lindsay and Mary McCommon
3350. Daughter of John Little
3351. Daughter of John Livermore and Abigail Stone
3352. Daughter of John Livermore and Grace Sherman
3353. Daughter of John Long and Mary Coonrod
3354. Daughter of John Loring and Elizabeth Lobdell
3355. Daughter of John Louis and Mary Yaeger
3356. Daughter of John louis Stellpflue and Augusta Wilhelmina Conrad Thorp
3357. Daughter of John Love and Nancy McSpadden
3358. Daughter of John Loveland
3359. Daughter of John Lyman and Mindwell Sheldon-Pomeroy
3360. Daughter of John Lynde
3361. Daughter of John M. and Hannah Ryerson
3362. Daughter of John Maccoon and Ann Larkin
3363. Daughter of John Magirl and Nancy Patton
3364. Daughter of John Mallory and Elizabeth Kimberly
3365. Daughter of John Manchester and Mary Brownell
3366. Daughter of John Marsh and Hepzibah Ford
3367. Daughter of John Marshall
3368. Daughter of John martin Goyne and Amanda Melvanda Roan
3369. Daughter of John Martin Treadwell
3370. Daughter of John Mathews and Goldie Card
3371. Daughter of John Maxson and Mary Moshier
3372. Daughter of John McAuliffe and Nellie Moriarty
3373. DAughter of John McCurdy and Delia Masker
3374. Daughter of John McDowell and Caroline Boles
3375. Daughter of John McDowell and Lucia Stanton
3376. Daughter of John Mendall and Prudence Gibbs
3377. Daughter of John Merchant
3378. Daughter of John Mierzwa and Franciszka Nowak
3379. Daughter of John Miller and Margaret Winslow
3380. Daughter of John Miller and Priscilla Bennett
3381. Daughter of John Molineuax
3382. Daughter of John Moody and Hannah Dole
3383. Daughter of John Moore
3384. Daughter of John Moore and Abigail Pinney
3385. Daughter of John Moore and Abigail Strong OR Joseph Moore and Sarah Brown
3386. Daughter of John Morehouse and Deborah Brush
3387. Daughter of John Morgan and Dorothy Avery
3388. Daughter of John Morrison
3389. Daughter of John Morton and Mary Ring
3390. Daughter of John Moses and Eliza Blowers
3391. Daughter of John Moss
3392. Daughter of John Moss and Elizabeth Hall
3393. Daughter of John Moulton and Mary Polly Smith
3394. Daughter of John Mules and Ann Wotton
3395. Daughter of John Munger and Mary Evarts
3396. Daughter of John Murray
3397. Daughter of John Myrick and Elizabeth Trowbridge of Newton
3398. Daughter of John N. Titsworth and Edith S. McClellan
3399. Daughter of John Nash and Abigail Blakeslee
3400. Daughter of John Nash.
3401. Daughter of John Nelson and Patience Morton
3402. Daughter of John Nelson and Sarah Wood
3403. Daughter of John Newhall and Elizabeth Payton
3404. Daughter of John Newmarch and Martha Gould
3405. Daughter of John Newton and Margaret Poyntz
3406. Daughter of John Nichols of Fairfield Connecticut
3407. Daughter of John Niles
3408. Daughter of John Noah Ventres and Ada Frances Hoyt
3409. Daughter of John Norman and Caroline Chamberlain
3410. Daughter of John Noyes and Polly Hayes
3411. Daughter of John Nurse and Eliza Ann (Stedman) Brown
3412. Daughter of John Odell
3413. Daughter of John Osborn
3414. Daughter of John Osborn of Stratford
3415. Daughter of John Osgood and Sarah Booth
3416. Daughter of John Otis and Mary Jacob
3417. Daughter of John Ott and Bertha Earles
3418. Daughter of John P. Arnolds and Clara Wilson
3419. Daughter of John P. Baden and Catherine Licht
3420. Daughter of John Page and Mary Hewitt
3421. Daughter of John Palmer and Elizabeth Church
3422. Daughter of John Palmer and Elizabeth Richmond
3423. Daughter of John Palmer and Mary Ellen Perry
3424. Daughter of John Parmelee and Hannah Plane
3425. Daughter of John Parmelee and Mary Mason
3426. Daughter of John Parruck
3427. Daughter of John Parsons and Sarah Clark
3428. Daughter of John Pashley and Susan B. ?
3429. Daughter of John Pauncefort and Margaret Beauchamp
3430. Daughter of John Payne and Abigail Brockett
3431. Daughter of John Peck and Mary Moss
3432. Daughter of John Peckham
3433. Daughter of John Pew and Rebecca Pittman
3434. Daughter of John Pickard and Jane Crosby
3435. Daughter of John Place and Phoebe Winans
3436. Daughter of John Plake and Mary Margaret Metcalf
3437. Daughter of John Plumb
3438. Daughter of John Plumb and Elizabeth Green
3439. Daughter of John Plumb and Elizabeth Norton of Milford
3440. Daughter of John Poor
3441. Daughter of John Pope and Elizabeth Bourne
3442. Daughter of John Porter
3443. Daughter of John Porter and Joanna Gaylord
3444. Daughter of John Porter and Margaret Odding
3445. Daughter of John Potter and Sarah Wilson
3446. Daughter of John Poulter
3447. Daughter of John Pratt and Mary Andrews
3448. Daughter of John Pratt and Mehitable Mason
3449. Daughter of John Pratt and Sarah Jones
3450. Daughter of John Presbury
3451. Daughter of John Priest and Anna Houghton
3452. Daughter of John Prin and Bessie Hopper
3453. Daughter of John Prince
3454. Daughter of John Prince and Elizabeth Woodin
3455. Daughter of John Prosser
3456. Daughter of John Quincy and Elizabeth Norton
3457. Daughter of John Quinn and Josephine Fletcher
3458. Daughter of John R. and Ura Ann (Weingartner) Brooke
3459. Daughter of John R. Carrick and Mertie Casner
3460. Daughter of John R. Dillman and Josephine Peterson
3461. Daughter of John R. Jones and Louise Price
3462. Daughter of John Randall
3463. Daughter of John Ransom Smith and Rebecca Strahl
3464. Daughter of John Read of Norwalk
3465. Daughter of John Reed and Catherine Amanda (Scott) Coburn
3466. Daughter of John Reynes of Norfolk
3467. Daughter of John Reynolds and Judith Palmer
3468. Daughter of John Reynolds of Norwich
3469. Daughter of John Rider and Hannah Barnes
3470. Daughter of John Riley and Huldah Porter
3471. Daughter of John Robbins and Mary Welles
3472. Daughter of John Robert Acheson and Robina Vessie Dorr
3473. Daughter of John Roberts of Roxbury
3474. Daughter of John Robinson and Sarah Morse
3475. Daughter of John Roche of Fermoy
3476. Daughter of John Rodgers
3477. Daughter of John Rogers
3478. Daughter of John Rogers and Bathsheba Smith
3479. Daughter of John Rogers and Elizabeth
3480. Daughter of John Rogers and Sarah Wing
3481. Daughter of John Round and Elizabeth (Chase?)
3482. Daughter of John Rowe
3483. Daughter of John Ruck and Sarah Flint
3484. Daughter of John Ruddock
3485. Daughter of John Russell and Martha Graves
3486. Daughter of John S. and Jane Munson
3487. Daughter of John S. Farmer
3488. Daughter of John S. Morgan and Elizabeth Coleman
3489. Daughter of John S. Tuttle
3490. Daughter of John Safford
3491. Daughter of John Sanford and Content Howland
3492. Daughter of John Scala and Maria Carrara
3493. Daughter of John Scranton
3494. Daughter of John Searle and Mary North
3495. Daughter of John Searle and Mary Ruggles
3496. Daughter of John Seeley and Rebecca Sanford
3497. Daughter of John Seeley and Sarah Squire
3498. Daughter of John Sen. and Mary Parmelee
3499. Daughter of John Sewall and Hannah Fessenden
3500. Daughter of John Seymour and Mary Watson
3501. Daughter of John Sheddon and Helen Hodge
3502. Daughter of John Shepard & Rebeca Greenhill
3503. Daughter of John Shepard and Hannah Peck
3504. Daughter of John Shepard and Persis Pierce
3505. Daughter of John Sherman and Abigail Ellis
3506. Daughter of John Shether
3507. Daughter of John Shields
3508. Daughter of John Shields and Lucy Oaks
3509. Daughter of John Short and Elizabeth
3510. Daughter of John Short and Joanna
3511. Daughter of John Simmons and Hopestill Stetson
3512. DAughter of John Skinner and Rachel Pratt
3513. Daughter of John Smith
3514. Daughter of John Smith and Catharine Manchester of Wilton Connecticut
3515. Daughter of John Smith and Elizabeth Goodale
3516. Daughter of John Smith and Mary Eldredge
3517. Daughter of John Smith and Mary?
3518. Daughter of John Smith and Phebe Green
3519. Daughter of John Smith of Martha's Vineyard
3520. Daughter of John Snow and Mary Smalley
3521. Daughter of John Sond
3522. Daughter of John Southall
3523. Daughter of John Spangler of Germany
3524. Daughter of John Sparnon and Elizabeth Jane Mathews
3525. Daughter of John Spaulding Larrabee and Lydia Maltby
3526. Daughter of John Sperry and Matilda Van Leuvan
3527. Daughter of John Spicer and Mercy Chapman
3528. Daughter of John Spring
3529. Daughter of John Spur and Mercy Hoar
3530. Daughter of John Squire and Sarah Francis
3531. Daughter of John St. John and Eunice Hayes
3532. Daughter of John Stadel and Esther Hatt
3533. Daughter of John Stanton
3534. Daughter of John Stanton and Mary Harndell
3535. Daughter of John Stearns and Carrie (Field) Thayer
3536. Daughter of John Stebbins
3537. Daughter of John Stedman and Rebecca Lillian
3538. Daughter of John Stellpflue and Augusta Conrad
3539. Daughter of John Stetson and Abigail Crooker
3540. Daughter of John Stevens
3541. Daughter of John Stevens and Annie Mcguill
3542. Daughter of John Stevens and Martha Firmin
3543. Daughter of John Stevens and Mary Chase
3544. Daughter of John Steward and Martha Jackson
3545. Daughter of John Stoakham and Mary Kniffin
3546. Daughter of John Stoddard
3547. Daughter of John Stourton
3548. Daughter of John Strong and Hannah Trumbull
3549. Daughter of John Strong of Windsor
3550. Daughter of John Styles and Eleanor Pearl
3551. Daughter of John Sunderland
3552. Daughter of John Sweetser and Elizabeth Stevens
3553. Daughter of John T. Cooper and Lou Brockman
3554. Daughter of John Talbot and Katherine
3555. Daughter of John Talcott and Abigail Tibbals
3556. Daughter of John Talcott and Helena Wakeman
3557. Daughter of John Tansley and Dame Alice
3558. Daughter of John Taylor
3559. Daughter of John Taylor and Abigail Hopkins
3560. Daughter of John Taylor and Eunice Wooley
3561. Daughter of John Taylor and Thankful Woodward
3562. Daughter of John Taylor and Wait Clapp
3563. Daughter of John Teachout
3564. Daughter of John Tefft and Joanna Sprague
3565. Daughter of John terry and Lydia Williams
3566. Daughter of John Thatcher and Lydia Gorham
3567. Daughter of John Thatcher and Margaret Oxenbridge
3568. Daughter of John Thaxter and Elizabeth Jacob
3569. Daughter of John Thomas and Laura Ann Simpson
3570. Daughter of John Thomas Smith and Martha Snowden
3571. Daughter of John Thompson
3572. Daughter of John Thompson and Frances Spencer
3573. DAughter of John Thomson and Hannah Wheadon
3574. Daughter of John Thorp
3575. Daughter of John Tidd and Rebecca Wood
3576. Daughter of John Tidd of Woburn
3577. Daughter of John Tidy and Hannah Morrell
3578. DAughter of John Tilford Lawson and Alma Margaret Jones
3579. Daughter of John Tinkham
3580. Daughter of John Tinkham and Hannah Howland
3581. Daughter of John Tisdale and Anna Rogers
3582. Daughter of John Tisdale and Sarah Walker
3583. Daughter of John Tomlin and Cornelia Cone
3584. Daughter of John Toppan and Judith Moody
3585. Daughter of John Tucker
3586. Daughter of John Tucker and Anne Proude
3587. Daughter of John Tuttle and Lorinda Messer
3588. Daughter of John V. Clute and Jennie Cole
3589. Daughter of John Valentine Flegle II and Maria Margaret Hahn
3590. Daughter of John Vank
3591. Daughter of John Varner and Elizabeth Pittman
3592. Daughter of John Viscount of Chatellerault
3593. Daughter of John W. and Maria Vreeland
3594. Daughter of John W. Bradley and Mary Schnoor
3595. Daughter of John W. Gaunce and Jennie L. McClain
3596. Daughter of John W. Hackshaw and Gertrude Huebel
3597. Daughter of John W. Keller and Lena Lawrence
3598. Daughter of John Wadsworth and Mary Alden
3599. Daughter of John Wainwright
3600. Daughter of John Ward and Alice Edmunds
3601. Daughter of John Warner
3602. Daughter of John Warner and Anna Norton
3603. Daughter of John Warren and Elizabeth Crow of Boston
3604. daughter of John Warren of Ightfield (1)
3605. Daughter of John Washburn and Lydia Billington
3606. Daughter of John Waterman and Elizabeth Lathrop
3607. Daughter of John Watson
3608. Daughter of John Watson and Margaret Smith
3609. Daughter of John Watson and Margaret Smith of Hartford
3610. Daughter of John Weaver and Ruth Chase
3611. Daughter of John Webb
3612. Daughter of John Webb and Mary Boone
3613. Daughter of John Webster and Sarah Kenyon of Richmond Rhode Island
3614. Daughter of John Weld of Roxbury
3615. Daughter of John Wesley and Electa Mariah (Harvey) Wadsworth
3616. Daughter of John Wheeler
3617. Daughter of John Wheeler and Judith ?
3618. Daughter of John Whipple and Sarah Stacey Clark
3619. Daughter of John White
3620. Daughter of John White and Betsey Crossman
3621. Daughter of John White and Mary Reed
3622. Daughter of John Whiting and Bethia Crocker
3623. Daughter of John Whitmarsh and Sarah Harding
3624. Daughter of John Wick and Elizabeth Jones
3625. Daughter of John Wightman and Mary Stoddard
3626. Daughter of John Wilcoxson and Elizabeth (Bourn) (Welles)
3627. Daughter of John Wilkerson and Amanda Collier
3628. Daughter of John Willett and Mollie Boyd
3629. Daughter of John William Warner and Clara Bessie Ketterman
3630. Daughter of John Williams and Anna Alcock
3631. Daughter of John Willis Cramer and Elsie Eileen Scott
3632. Daughter of John Willson
3633. Daughter of John Winslow & Mary Chilton
3634. Daughter of John Winston
3635. Daughter of John Wolcott and Hannah Newberry
3636. Daughter of John Wolf and Mary Pauline Meyer
3637. Daughter of John Wood
3638. Daughter of John Wood and Mary.
3639. Daughter of John Woodman and Elizabeth Briggs
3640. Daughter of John Woodman and Hannah Timberlake
3641. Daughter of John Woodward
3642. Daughter of John Worth and Elizabeth Webster
3643. Daughter of John Wrenston Holton and Patti Agnes Jones
3644. DAughter of John Wright and Mary Dell
3645. Daughter of John Wyatt
3646. Daughter of John York and Anna Brown
3647. Daughter of John/Joseph and Patience Briggs
3648. Daughter of JohnB. Mendenhall and Hannah Jane Blackledge
3649. Daughter of Johnson Williams and Elizabeth Felgar
3650. Daughter of Jon Faunce and Lydia Cook
3651. Daughter of Jonas and Sarah Clock
3652. Daughter of Jonas and Sarah Holmes
3653. Daughter of Jonas Wood
3654. Daughter of Jonathan and Abigail Barstow
3655. Daughter of Jonathan and Anna Foster of Watch Hill.
3656. Daughter of Jonathan and Anne Palmer
3657. Daughter of Jonathan and Bathsheba Warner
3658. Daughter of Jonathan and Dorothy (Hale) Hills
3659. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Barnes
3660. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Clason
3661. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Lawrence
3662. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Wheelock
3663. Daughter of Jonathan and Jeratha Clapp
3664. Daughter of Jonathan and Judith (Stephens) Brewster
3665. Daughter of Jonathan and Lydia or Abiah (Starr) Eaton
3666. Daughter of Jonathan and Mary Sisson
3667. DAughter of Jonathan and Miriam (Harmon) Bliss of Rehoboth.
3668. Daughter of Jonathan and Priscilla (Bailey) Walcott
3669. Daughter of Jonathan and Sara Jewell
3670. Daughter of Jonathan and Sarah Thurston
3671. Daughter of Jonathan and Sarah Wheeler
3672. Daughter of Jonathan Atwater and Ruth Peck
3673. Daughter of Jonathan Bancroft and Betsey Parker
3674. Daughter of Jonathan Barnes and Elizabeth Hedge
3675. Daughter of Jonathan Barnes and Elizabeth Hedge of Plymouth
3676. Daughter of Jonathan Barney and Anna Deane
3677. Daughter of Jonathan Beebe and Bridget Brockway
3678. Daughter of Jonathan Boyden
3679. DAughter of Jonathan Brown and Naomi Ellsworth
3680. Daughter of Jonathan Bryant and Elizabeth Barker
3681. Daughter of Jonathan Bull and Sarah Whiting
3682. Daughter of Jonathan Chappel and Elizabeth Comstock
3683. Daughter of Jonathan Clock and Sarah Green
3684. Daughter of Jonathan Clock.
3685. Daughter of Jonathan Coolidge and Ruth Holland
3686. Daughter of Jonathan Dean
3687. Daughter of Jonathan Dean and Mary Cross
3688. Daughter of Jonathan Delano and Hannah Doten
3689. Daughter of Jonathan Deming and Elizabeth Gilbert
3690. Daughter of Jonathan Deming and Sarah Graves
3691. Daughter of Jonathan Foote and Martha Frisbie
3692. DAughter of Jonathan Franklin and Esther Parmelee
3693. Daughter of Jonathan Freeman and Mercy Bradford
3694. Daughter of Jonathan Frisbie
3695. Daughter of Jonathan Fuller and Susannah Trask
3696. Daughter of Jonathan H. Thompson and Sarah Maria Logeman
3697. Daughter of Jonathan Hall
3698. Daughter of Jonathan Hayden and Elizabeth Ladd
3699. Daughter of Jonathan hayes and Johanna Goldsworthy
3700. Daughter of Jonathan Haynes and Sarah Moulton
3701. Daughter of Jonathan Henry Thompson and Sarah Maria Logeman
3702. Daughter of Jonathan Henry Thomson and Sarah Maria Logeman
3703. Daughter of Jonathan Hill and Mary Sharswod
3704. Daughter of Jonathan Irish and mary Taylor
3705. Daughter of Jonathan Jenckes and Mary Slack
3706. Daughter of Jonathan Knight
3707. Daughter of Jonathan Maltby/Maltbie and Sarah Potter
3708. Daughter of Jonathan Metcalf Hannah Kenric
3709. Daughter of Jonathan Middlebrook
3710. Daughter of Jonathan Mitchell and Sarah Loring
3711. Daughter of Jonathan Moers and Elizabeth Woodhead
3712. Daughter of Jonathan Moore and Hannah Long
3713. Daughter of Jonathan Murray and Anne Bradley
3714. Daughter of Jonathan Nason and Sarah Jenkins
3715. DAughter of Jonathan Owen and Elizabeth Carpenter
3716. Daughter of Jonathan Palmer
3717. Daughter of Jonathan Pratt
3718. Daughter of Jonathan Pratt and Abigail Atwood
3719. Daughter of Jonathan Rice and Ann Derby
3720. Daughter of Jonathan Richmond
3721. Daughter of Jonathan Rudd and Mary/Mercy Bushnell
3722. Daughter of Jonathan Sawtell of Groton.
3723. Daughter of Jonathan Shaw
3724. Daughter of Jonathan Shaw and Mehitable Pratt
3725. Daughter of Jonathan Shaw and Phebe Watson
3726. Daughter of Jonathan Starr and Abigail Cadwell
3727. Daughter of Jonathan Thayer and Elizabeth French
3728. Daughter of Jonathan Thing and Joanna Wadleigh
3729. Daughter of Jonathan Wade and Susanna ?
3730. Daughter of Jonathan Wade of Ipswich
3731. Daughter of Jonathan Wakefield and Rebecca Haven
3732. Daughter of Jonathan Webster and Dorcas Hopkins
3733. Daughter of Jonathan Wilbur and Hulda Ricketson
3734. Daughter of Jorah Swift and Abigail Gibbs and g dau. of Wm Swift
3735. Daughter of Jos. Butterfield and Sibrina Ouglet
3736. Daughter of Jos. M. Thompson and Emma Gould
3737. Daughter of Joseph A. White and Lillie O. Gorham
3738. Daughter of Joseph Adams and Abigail Baxter
3739. Daughter of Joseph Adams and Jennie Hunter (Smith) Connell
3740. Daughter of Joseph Allison and Malinda Baker
3741. Daughter of Joseph Alsop
3742. Daughter of Joseph and Abigail Clap
3743. Daughter of Joseph and Ann Mygatt
3744. Daughter of Joseph and Ann Smith
3745. Daughter of Joseph and Bruna Folena
3746. Daughter of Joseph and Charlotte (Cable) Gordon
3747. Daughter of Joseph and Deborah Wing
3748. Daughter of Joseph and Eleanor (Barnard) Woodman
3749. Daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth (Wise) Weld
3750. Daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth Babcock
3751. Daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth Dow
3752. Daughter of Joseph and Eunice (Carew) Huntington
3753. Daughter of Joseph and Eunice (Pickering) Neale
3754. Daughter of Joseph and Hannah Dyar
3755. Daughter of Joseph and Hannah Glezen
3756. Daughter of Joseph and Hortense (Leusen) DeRudder
3757. Daughter of Joseph and Huldah Hoag
3758. Daughter of Joseph and Lucy J Crow.. son is living with them in the 1880 census
3759. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret (Goodwin) Hodsdon
3760. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Bacon
3761. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Bennett
3762. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Graves
3763. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Pack
3764. Daughter of Joseph and Martha (Pray) Wilkinson
3765. Daughter of Joseph and Mary (Haymes) Watts
3766. Daughter of Joseph and Mary A. Souligney
3767. Daughter of Joseph and Mary A. Souliney
3768. Daughter of Joseph and Mary Carew
3769. Daughter of Joseph and Mercy Curtis
3770. Daughter of Joseph and Myrtle McCaskill
3771. Daughter of Joseph and Phoebe Maria Kitchell
3772. Daughter of Joseph and Rachel Allen
3773. Daughter of Joseph and Rebecca (Huntington) Clark
3774. Daughter of Joseph and Rebecca Corning
3775. Daughter of Joseph and Rebecca Curtis
3776. Daughter of Joseph and Sara (Smith) Ace
3777. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah (Isham) Lovell
3778. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah (Pittsley) Downing
3779. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah Allen
3780. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah Fletcher of Chelmsford
3781. Daughter of Joseph and Thankful Shelley
3782. Daughter of Joseph Ayer and Sarah Corliss
3783. Daughter of Joseph Babcock and Hannah Coates
3784. Daughter of Joseph Baker
3785. Daughter of Joseph Baker and Ruth Holton
3786. Daughter of Joseph Baldwin
3787. Daughter of Joseph Ball and Mrs. Mary (?) Johnson
3788. Daughter of Joseph Barber.
3789. Daughter of Joseph Barnard
3790. Daughter of Joseph Barnard and Abigail Griswold
3791. Daughter of Joseph Barney and Lois Martin
3792. Daughter of Joseph Beckwith and Susanna Tallman
3793. Daughter of Joseph Bednar and Mary Turner
3794. Daughter of Joseph Belcher and Wealthy Whiting
3795. Daughter of Joseph Benham
3796. Daughter of Joseph Benjamin and Elizabeth Coke
3797. Daughter of Joseph Bird and Mary Jones
3798. Daughter of Joseph Bixbie and Sarah Gould
3799. Daughter of Joseph Blair Williams and Mary Elizabeth Paddock
3800. Daughter of Joseph Boscherd and Eliza Wilbur
3801. Daughter of Joseph Bradley and Sibyl Meigs
3802. Daughter of Joseph Brown and Elizabeth Stuckey
3803. Daughter of Joseph Bury and Barbara Grulkowski
3804. Daughter of Joseph C. and Charlotte (Funk) Barkuloo
3805. Daughter of Joseph Carpenter and Nancy Miller
3806. Daughter of Joseph Case and Esther Budd
3807. Daughter of Joseph Chase and Abigail Tucker
3808. Daughter of Joseph Church and Deborah Perry
3809. Daughter of Joseph Clapp and Abigail Allen
3810. Daughter of Joseph Clark and Bethiah Hubbard
3811. Daughter of Joseph Clark and Rebeckah Huntington
3812. Daughter of Joseph Clarke and Bethia Hubbard
3813. Daughter of Joseph Close and Rebecca Tompkins
3814. Daughter of Joseph Cole and Elizabeth Cobb
3815. Daughter of Joseph Collette and Catherine Locascio
3816. Daughter of Joseph Collins and Ruth Knowles
3817. Daughter of Joseph Collins of Hartford
3818. Daughter of Joseph Crocker and Temperance Bursley
3819. Daughter of Joseph Crosby and Anne Belcher
3820. Daughter of Joseph Crosby and Mehitable Miller
3821. Daughter of Joseph Cruttenden and Lucy Spencer
3822. Daughter of Joseph Curtis
3823. Daughter of Joseph Cushing and Sarah Leavitt
3824. Daughter of Joseph Davis and Rebecca Patten
3825. Daughter of Joseph Dean and Sarah Burt
3826. Daughter of Joseph Downer and Hannah Grafton
3827. Daughter of Joseph Dubar and Sarah Lapree
3828. Daughter of Joseph Dunbar and Christian Garnet
3829. Daughter of Joseph E. Mawry and Caroline Low
3830. Daughter of Joseph E. Mowry and Caroline Low
3831. Daughter of Joseph Easton of East Hartford
3832. Daughter of Joseph Eaton and Hannah
3833. Daughter of Joseph Eaton and Hannah Sallows
3834. Daughter of Joseph Eddy and Abigail Haskins
3835. Daughter of Joseph Edwards and Hannah Atkinson
3836. Daughter of Joseph Embree Scudder and Delight Hammond
3837. Daughter of Joseph Emmett Patterson and Lydia Marean
3838. Daughter of Joseph Ferguson and Melinda Warren
3839. Daughter of Joseph Fitch
3840. Daughter of Joseph Fitch and Mary Stone
3841. Daughter of Joseph Flack and Sophie Weiss
3842. Daughter of Joseph Fowler
3843. Daughter of Joseph Garfield and Sarah Gale
3844. Daughter of Joseph Gravelle and Elizabeth Penney
3845. Daughter of Joseph Griswold and Mary Gaylord
3846. Daughter of Joseph Gurdon
3847. Daughter of Joseph Harris Schuck and Mary Anne Johnson
3848. Daughter of Joseph Harrod and Hannah Treat
3849. Daughter of Joseph Haskins
3850. Daughter of Joseph Haskins and Margaret Thurlow
3851. Daughter of Joseph Hawley and Katherine Birdsey
3852. Daughter of Joseph Hayward and Mehitebel Dunham
3853. Daughter of Joseph Heath
3854. Daughter of Joseph Henry Florence and Lucy Jane Rich
3855. Daughter of Joseph Hill
3856. Daughter of Joseph Howes and Mary Vincent
3857. Daughter of Joseph Hubbard and Bowbridge-Brown
3858. Daughter of Joseph Hutchins and Joanna Corliss
3859. Daughter of Joseph Ireland
3860. Daughter of Joseph Jackson
3861. Daughter of Joseph Jenckes and Hester Ballard
3862. Daughter of Joseph Jerry Rivers and Sarah Leona ?
3863. Daughter of Joseph Jewett and Mary ?
3864. Daughter of Joseph John Burger and Margaret Kronenberger
3865. Daughter of Joseph John Schauer and Marieta Hatton
3866. Daughter of Joseph Johnson and Elizabeth Blake
3867. Daughter of Joseph Johnson and Elizabeth Hamlin
3868. Daughter of Joseph Judson
3869. Daughter of Joseph Judson and Sarah Porter
3870. Daughter of Joseph Kellogg and Abigail Terry
3871. Daughter of Joseph Ketchum
3872. Daughter of Joseph Keyes and Johanah Cleveland
3873. Daughter of Joseph Leach and Anna Harris
3874. Daughter of Joseph Lennon and Clara Barranger
3875. Daughter of Joseph Leonard and Mary Blake
3876. Daughter of Joseph Little and Mary Coffin
3877. Daughter of Joseph Littlefield and Jane Cole
3878. Daughter of Joseph Lomas and Pelina Stall
3879. Daughter of Joseph Loomis and Lydia Bosworth
3880. Daughter of Joseph Lowell and Mary hardy
3881. Daughter of Joseph Lyman III and Anne Jean Robbins
3882. Daughter of Joseph Lyon
3883. Daughter of Joseph Manuel and Mary Manuel
3884. Daughter of Joseph Mapes and Emma Herington
3885. Daughter of Joseph Mapes and Emma Herrington
3886. Daughter of Joseph Mason and Elizabeth Barney
3887. Daughter of Joseph Merritt
3888. Daughter of Joseph Miller and Sarah (Sally) Sherman
3889. Daughter of Joseph Mitchell and Elizabeth Lamb
3890. Daughter of Joseph Monroe II and Deborah Beers
3891. Daughter of Joseph Morey and Mary Wilbour
3892. Daughter of Joseph Morse and Lydia Plummer
3893. Daughter of Joseph Morton
3894. Daughter of Joseph Mowry and Mary Wilbour
3895. Daughter of Joseph Nettleton and Hannah Bushnell
3896. Daughter of Joseph P. Norman and Sarah Lewis
3897. Daughter of Joseph Parker Morse and Bertha Crosby
3898. Daughter of Joseph Parsons and Mary Bliss
3899. Daughter of Joseph Peaslee and Ruth Barnard
3900. DAughter of Joseph Perry
3901. Daughter of Joseph Pike and Susannah Kingsbury
3902. Daughter of Joseph Pittsley and Hannah Westgate
3903. Daughter of Joseph Platt and Lydia Wilson
3904. Daughter of Joseph Plimpton and Priscilla Partridge
3905. Daughter of Joseph Pratt and sarah Benson
3906. Daughter of Joseph Pratt and Sarah Chapman
3907. Daughter of Joseph Randall
3908. Daughter of Joseph Rickard and Deborah Millar
3909. Daughter of Joseph Roy Llewllyn Crouch and Hattie Drolett
3910. Daughter of Joseph Russell and Cora Wilbur
3911. DAughter of Joseph S. Dagenhart and Eliza Snyder
3912. Daughter of Joseph Safford
3913. Daughter of Joseph Safford and Mary Baker
3914. Daughter of Joseph Salisbury and Innocent Head
3915. Daughter of Joseph Sampson
3916. Daughter of Joseph Selden and Rebecca Church
3917. Daughter of Joseph Severance and Martha Worden
3918. Daughter of Joseph Shaw and Judith Whitmarsh
3919. Daughter of Joseph Simmons and Mary Weston
3920. Daughter of Joseph Souther and Content Tower
3921. Daughter of Joseph Southworth and Mary Blake
3922. Daughter of Joseph Stanton
3923. Daughter of Joseph Stebbins
3924. Daughter of Joseph Stevens and Prudence Rice
3925. Daughter of Joseph Strong and Sarah Allen
3926. Daughter of Joseph Symons and Abigail Spencer
3927. Daughter of Joseph Taylor
3928. Daughter of Joseph Taylor and Experience Williamson
3929. Daughter of Joseph Tisdale and Mary Leonard
3930. Daughter of Joseph Tisdale and Ruth Reed
3931. Daughter of Joseph Totten
3932. Daughter of Joseph Trumbull and Hannah Smith
3933. Daughter of Joseph Tucker
3934. Daughter of Joseph Twing and Fanny Packenham
3935. Daughter of Joseph Upcraft and Kate M. Torbit
3936. Daughter of Joseph Van Gelder and Sarah Covert
3937. Daughter of Joseph W. Winters and Alice Grover
3938. Daughter of Joseph Wakeman
3939. Daughter of Joseph Walker
3940. Daughter of Joseph Ward and Charlotte Hamilton
3941. Daughter of Joseph Weatherbee and Nancy ?
3942. Daughter of Joseph Webster and Mary Judd
3943. Daughter of Joseph Welles and Hannah Robbins
3944. Daughter of Joseph Wheeler and Elizabeth ?
3945. Daughter of Joseph White and Ruth Nash
3946. Daughter of Joseph Whiting and Abigail Holly
3947. Daughter of Joseph Williams and Mary ?
3948. Daughter of Joseph Wilson
3949. Daughter of Joseph Wise and Mary Thomson
3950. Daughter of Joseph Wise of Roxbury
3951. Daughter of Joseph Woodford and Lydia Smith
3952. Daughter of Joseph Woodworth and Anna Manchester
3953. Daughter of Joseph Yale and Ida Blackmer
3954. Daughter of Joshua Abel and Bethiah Gager
3955. Daughter of Joshua Abel and Mehetable Smith of Norwich
3956. Daughter of Joshua and Comfort (Hubbard) Weeks of Greenland.
3957. Daughter of Joshua and Mariah (Hersey) Gilman
3958. Daughter of Joshua and Mary (Alcock) Lamb of Roxbury
3959. Daughter of Joshua and Mercy Blackwell
3960. Daughter of Joshua Atherton and Elizabeth Leonard
3961. Daughter of Joshua Atwater and Mehitable Wainwright
3962. Daughter of Joshua Case and Anne Robe
3963. Daughter of Joshua Ensign Horton and Elizabeth Grover
3964. Daughter of Joshua H. and Cassia Ann Carey
3965. Daughter of Joshua Haskins and Hannah Myrick
3966. Daughter of Joshua Hathaway and Mary Reed
3967. Daughter of Joshua Haws and Eunice Allen of Yarmouth
3968. Daughter of Joshua Healy of Dudley
3969. Daughter of Joshua Hempstead and Elizabeth Larrabee
3970. Daughter of Joshua Hobart and Ellen/Helen/Elinore Ibrook
3971. Daughter of Joshua Hobart and Mary Rainsford
3972. Daughter of Joshua Holcomb and Ruth Sherod
3973. Daughter of Joshua Jennings
3974. Daughter of Joshua Johnson and Catherine Nuth
3975. Daughter of Joshua Pettis and Elizabeth Crocker
3976. Daughter of Joshua Robbins
3977. Daughter of Joshua Sawyer and Sarah Flint
3978. Daughter of Joshua Smith and Sarah Newman
3979. Daughter of Joshua Thompson and Sarah Stanton
3980. Daughter of Joshua Tucker and Hannah Cleverly
3981. Daughter of Josiah Altman and Willie Allen
3982. Daughter of Josiah and Hannah Adams
3983. Daughter of Josiah and Minerva Rowley
3984. Daughter of Josiah and Rebecca Whitcomb
3985. Daughter of Josiah and Sarah Talbot
3986. Daughter of Josiah Arnold and Sarah Miller
3987. DAughter of Josiah Bearse and Zevriah Newcombe
3988. Daughter of Josiah Bishop and Hannah Chittenden
3989. Daughter of Josiah Blackman and Sarah Brown
3990. Daughter of Josiah Bowen
3991. Daughter of Josiah Cobham and Mary Haffield
3992. Daughter of Josiah Conant and Elizabeth Washburn
3993. Daughter of Josiah Finney of Bristol
3994. Daughter of Josiah Gilbert of Wethersfield
3995. Daughter of Josiah Huntoon and Joanna Ladd
3996. Daughter of Josiah Ide
3997. Daughter of Josiah Leavitt and Margaret Johnson
3998. Daughter of Josiah Nash and Rhoda Noble
3999. Daughter of Josiah Norton and Emeline Dwight
4000. Daughter of Josiah Pratt and Sarah Jones
4001. Daughter of Josiah Read/Reed and Grace Holloway
4002. Daughter of Josiah Richmond and Mehitable Deane
4003. Daughter of Josiah Sawyer and Elizabeth Grant
4004. Daughter of Josiah Scofield and mary
4005. Daughter of Josiah Scofield and Mary Smith
4006. Daughter of Josiah Scranton and Mary Dickenson
4007. Daughter of Josiah Smith
4008. Daughter of Josiah Torrey and Sarah Batt
4009. Daughter of Josiah Wilcox and Hannah Maria Bullin
4010. Daughter of Josiah Wolcott
4011. Daughter of Judge Erastus Woodworth and ? Hall.
4012. Daughter of Judge Harmon and Margaret Ruth Myers
4013. Daughter of Judge John and Mehitabel (Dexter) Treadwell
4014. Daughter of Judge Richard Christophers
4015. Daughter of Judson Kinsley and Hayford Alice Kinsley
4016. Daughter of Julius and Cornelia Slosson
4017. Daughter of Julius Arndt and Auguste Hein
4018. Daughter of Julius L. Downing and Martha Whittlesey
4019. Daughter of Julius Slosson and Cornelia Gorham
4020. Daughter of Julius Slosson and Hannah Maria Longcoy
4021. Daughter of Julius Wilson Wade and Rae Evelyn
4022. Daughter of Kelly Eidson and Edna Moulder
4023. Daughter of Kenelm Winslow
4024. Daughter of Kenelm Winslow and Abigail Waterman
4025. Daughter of Kenneth L. Yarborough and R. Inez Blackman
4026. Daughter of Kinsley James and Mercy Hilton
4027. Daughter of Kuthen Prince of Kumans
4028. Daughter of L.A. and Louisa Rebecca (Harper) Ganson
4029. Daughter of Lance and Ann Maria Hall
4030. Daughter of Langford Greene and Abigail Thomas
4031. Daughter of Lanson Sliker and Emma South
4032. Daughter of Larkin A. Russell and Nora Hodges
4033. Daughter of Larkin Anderson Russell and Nora Etta Hodges
4034. Daughter of Larse Rasmassen and Anna Madsen
4035. Daughter of Laurence Pell Herring and Mary Lavena Wheeler
4036. Daughter of Lawrence Abraham Fonda and Caroline Vanvalkenburg
4037. Daughter of Lawrence E. Lyons and Grace Stilson
4038. Daughter of Lawrence H. and Anna M. Sorey
4039. Daughter of Lawrence Leonard and Jennie Shackley
4040. Daughter of Lawrence M. Olsen and Tyra Olga Larsen
4041. Daughter of Lawrence Marr
4042. Daughter of Lawrence Smith
4043. Daughter of Leander and Selina (Monroe) Valley
4044. Daughter of Lemuel Gurney
4045. Daughter of Lemuel Mead and Elizabeth Clark
4046. Daughter of Lemuel Smith and Azubah Parker
4047. Daughter of Lemuel Smith and Martha Coit
4048. Daughter of Leo D. Copley and Elma I Densmore
4049. Daughter of Leodadis Polk Snyder and Birdie Wiggins Daniels
4050. Daughter of Leonard Lucas and Ursula Whitten
4051. Daughter of Leonard M. Cathey and Ethel A. Edwards
4052. Daughter of Leonza A. Wright and Mary Sanderson
4053. Daughter of Leopold Anselm and Louisa Miller
4054. Daughter of LeRoy Berry and Fatima Gilman
4055. Daughter of LeRoy F. and Janey (Spaulding) Holloway
4056. Daughter of LeRoy Horace Bernard Arns and Marjorie Isabelle Dunn
4057. Daughter of Leroy Malone and Ethel Pearl Stickrod
4058. Daughter of Leslie Follett and Lillie Rose Waltz
4059. Daughter of Lester M. and Zurika Debose
4060. Daughter of Lester Whedon and Mehitabel Kelsey
4061. Daughter of Levi & Melissa Shelmadine Barnes
4062. Daughter of Levi Adams and Margaret Perkins
4063. Daughter of Levi Alden and Sarah Ann Leach
4064. Daughter of Levi B. and Susan Capron Barnes
4065. Daughter of Levi Boyers and Joy Krontz
4066. Daughter of Levi Brown and Orilla House
4067. Daughter of Levi Chapin and Achsah Smith
4068. Daughter of Levi Chase and Deborah Gifford
4069. Daughter of Levi Couch and Harriett Letherland
4070. Daughter of Levi Decker Horton and Susan Polhamus
4071. Daughter of Levi Houghton and Hannah Dimmick
4072. Daughter of Levi Perry Van Blaricom and Sarah Susan Johnson
4073. Daughter of Levi Sears and Anna Bourbeau
4074. Daughter of Levi Snow and Lucinia Steeter
4075. Daughter of Levi Williams
4076. Daughter of Lewey Nelson Fitch and Anna McNally
4077. Daughter of Lewis and Ann E. Wright
4078. Daughter of Lewis and Hephzibah Winslow
4079. Daughter of Lewis and Sarah (Bauer) Kapfer
4080. Daughter of Lewis Jones
4081. Daughter of Lewis L. Heal and Sarah Winchester
4082. Daughter of Lewis Moore and Margaret Smith
4083. Daughter of Lewis Ware and Matilda Morse
4084. Daughter of Lewis Wemitt and Delia Marseilles
4085. Daughter of Lewis Whipple and Almira Brown
4086. Daughter of Lewis Wright
4087. Daughter of Lial Gilbert Foote and Goldie Mary Fern Hodges
4088. Daughter of Lieut. Anthony and Margery Eames
4089. Daughter of Lieut. Anthony Morse and Mary Barnard
4090. Daughter of Lieut. Daniel Leffingwell and Sarah Bill
4091. Daughter of Lieut. David Boland and Betsey Keeler
4092. Daughter of Lieut. Ebenezer Avery and Phebe Denison
4093. Daughter of Lieut. Gov. Thomas Fenner and Dinah Borden
4094. Daughter of Lieut. Gov. William Jones of New Haven
4095. Daughter of Lieut. James Treat and Rebecca Latimer
4096. Daughter of Lieut. John Banks
4097. Daughter of Lieut. John Pardee and Betsey Horn
4098. Daughter of Lieut. John Porter
4099. Daughter of Lieut. Jonathan Parker and Eleanor Post
4100. Daughter of Lieut. Joseph and Sarah Rogers of Milford.
4101. Daughter of Lieut. Joseph Ayer and Elizabeth Wales
4102. Daughter of Lieut. Nicholas Stillwell and Anne
4103. Daughter of Lieut. Peter Hunt
4104. Daughter of Lieut. Richard Boardman and Sarah Camp
4105. Daughter of Lieut. Samuel Bates
4106. Daughter of Lieut. Samuel Nash
4107. Daughter of Lieut. Stephen Betts
4108. Daughter of Lieut. Thomas Lee and Mary De Wolf
4109. Daughter of Lieut. Thomas Lee and Mary DeWolf
4110. Daughter of Lieut. Thomas Stoughton and Mehitable Lothrop
4111. Daughter of Lieut. William and Sarah Clark
4112. Daughter of Lieut. William Lay and Phebe Sill
4113. Daughter of Lieutenant Joseph and Elizabeth (Allen) Warner
4114. Daughter of Lindal Fitch
4115. Daughter of Lindly and Elizabeth (Burnham)Thayer
4116. Daughter of Linus Hoyt and Lydia Weeks
4117. Daughter of Llewellyn and Esther Howell
4118. Daughter of Lonson Morrell Benedict and Angie Lucinda Burt
4119. Daughter of Loras O. Davis
4120. Daughter of Loren A. Clevenger and Julia E. McCulloch
4121. Daughter of Lorenzo Dow Chapel and Margaret Clapp
4122. Daughter of Lorenzo Mead and Dorothy Ainsworth
4123. Daughter of Lorin Ozzro Mead and Jennie Miller
4124. Daughter of Lot and Mary Strange
4125. Daughter of Lot Conant
4126. Daughter of Lot Smith and Hannah Hathaway
4127. Daughter of Loughlin Slater and Ruth Drake
4128. Daughter of Louis A. Crawford and Atta Hill
4129. Daughter of Louis Aaron Nichols and Rose Ellen Myers
4130. Daughter of Louis Aaron Nitchals and Rose Ellen Myers
4131. Daughter of Louis and Agnes (Nasari) Torti
4132. Daughter of Louis and Mary LaGrande
4133. Daughter of Louis Campbell and Esculania Dry
4134. Daughter of Louis Culver and Mable Stanberg
4135. Daughter of Louis E. Quick and Katie M. Smith
4136. Daughter of Louis Eastway and Mattie Burdick
4137. Daughter of Louis H. Stratton and Lucinda Prince
4138. Daughter of Louis I Duke of Bourbon
4139. Daughter of Louis Landgraff
4140. Daughter of Louis Nagy
4141. Daughter of Louis S. Lewis and Theresa B. Purcell
4142. Daughter of Lt. Abraham Adams
4143. Daughter of Lt. Francis Peabody and Mary Foster
4144. Daughter of Lt. Gideon Allen
4145. Daughter of Lt. James and Susannah (Adams) Bradford
4146. Daughter of Lt. James Leavitt Gent. and Alice Gilman
4147. Daughter of Lt. Joseph Richmond and Mary Andrews
4148. Daughter of Lt. Ralph Hall of Dover
4149. Daughter of Lt. Return Strong
4150. Daughter of Lt. Samuel and Abigail (Cobb) Andrews
4151. Daughter of Lt. Samuel and Mary (Ayer) Colcord of Kingston and Exeter.
4152. Daughter of Lt. Samuel Leavitt and Mary Robinson
4153. Daughter of Lt. Samuel Smith
4154. Daughter of Lt. Samuel Squire
4155. Daughter of Lucien Palmer and Louise Wilcox
4156. Daughter of Lucius Gignon and Monica Schmiez
4157. Daughter of Lucius Gigon and Monica Schmiez
4158. Daughter of Lucs A. Ehrhart and Caroline A Jaeger
4159. Daughter of Luitfried
4160. Daughter of Luke Hart and Mary Huttlestone
4161. Daughter of Luke Norton
4162. Daughter of Luke Wolcott and Jerusha Diggins
4163. Daughter of Luther B. and Dessie May (McKenzie) Rainbolt
4164. Daughter of Luther C. Bowles and Sallie Perdue
4165. Daughter of Luther Fancher and Mary Eliza Brown
4166. Daughter of Lydes Davis and Jossa Detten
4167. Daughter of Lyman and Hannah Main
4168. Daughter of Lyman Glazier and Daisy Cook
4169. Daughter of Lyman Stone and Eldora Lackey
4170. Daughter of Mads Critensen Madsen and Gunder Marie Anderson
4171. Daughter of Maj. Israel Newton and Hannah
4172. DAughter of Maj. Thomas Clark and Mary Knight of Dorchester
4173. Daughter of Major A.S. Wallbridge Jr. and Margaret Washburn
4174. Daughter of Major Aaron Cook
4175. Daughter of Major Bernard Ketchum and Mary
4176. Daughter of Major Brandsteller and ? Roberts
4177. Daughter of Major Chester Welles and Hannah Belden
4178. Daughter of Major General Humphrey Atherton of Dorchester
4179. Daughter of Major John Chester and Hannah Talcott (dau. of Samuel Talcott)
4180. Daughter of Major John Mason and Ann Peck
4181. Daughter of Major John Nash
4182. Daughter of Major John Nash and Elizabeth Tapp
4183. Daughter of Major Ketchum
4184. Daughter of Major Thomas Baker and Priscilla Symonds
4185. Daughter of Malachi and Ruby (Reynolds) Tripp
4186. Daughter of Malachi Foote and Martha Rockwell
4187. Daughter of Malachi Grinnell and Lydia Coe
4188. Daughter of Malcolm Chisholm and Mary Cunningham
4189. Daughter of Manley F. Allbright and Lena L. Feldmeth
4190. Daughter of Marcus and Kura Jickling
4191. Daughter of Marcus and Lura Jickling
4192. Daughter of Marcus Sears and Alma Bishop
4193. Daughter of Marion and Dora Fuller
4194. Daughter of Marion and Loucinda Myers
4195. Daughter of Marion Dyer and Cynthia Thompson
4196. Daughter of Marion Hill and Elizabeth McMannara
4197. Daughter of Mark and Louisa Melvina (Longmire) Hendrickson
4198. Daughter of Mark Jenne and Anna ?
4199. Daughter of Mark Jenny and Elizabeth Barlow
4200. Daughter of Mark Johnson and Isabell Hill
4201. Daughter of Mark Stoddard and Joannah Avery
4202. Daughter of Marsh Baker
4203. DAughter of Marshall and Eva (Wilcox) Cobb
4204. Daughter of Marshall Baker and Anne Logan
4205. Daughter of Marshall H. Snover and May B. Bird
4206. Daughter of Martin and Arminda Erwin
4207. Daughter of Martin and Margaret (Brady) Egan
4208. Daughter of Martin Battle Lee
4209. Daughter of Martin Battle Lee and Levincy Albritton
4210. Daughter of Martin Ervin and Arminda Dunn
4211. Daughter of Martin Kellogg
4212. Daughter of Martin Manson
4213. Daughter of Martin R. Blanchard and J. Margaret Tout
4214. Daughter of Martin S. and margaret (Fones) Patch
4215. Daughter of Martin Saunders and Rachel ( ?) Brackett
4216. Daughter of Marvin Stone
4217. Daughter of Mason King and Emma Miller
4218. Daughter of Mastin della Scala
4219. Daughter of Mathew Hatch and Julia Van Hoosen
4220. Daughter of Mathew Hatch and Julia Vanhoos
4221. Daughter of Mathew Kane and Anna Ryan
4222. Daughter of Mathew Lax and Ella Bjorndal
4223. Daughter of Mathew M. Kirsch and Magdelena Cecelia Mueller
4224. Daughter of Mathew Williams and Angeline Degan
4225. Daughter of Mathias Haas and Elizabeth Featherman
4226. DAughter of Mattheus Persen Ten Eyck and Ann P. Keator
4227. Daughter of Matthew and 'Sisly' Farrington
4228. Daughter of Matthew and Ann Jones
4229. Daughter of Matthew and Elizabeth A. Oliver
4230. Daughter of Matthew and Margaret Hawke
4231. Daughter of Matthew and Mary Prior
4232. Daughter of Matthew Betts
4233. Daughter of Matthew Bridge and Anna Danforth of Cambridge
4234. daughter of Matthew cushing
4235. Daughter of Matthew Griswold and Mary Phelps
4236. Daughter of Matthew Harriman and Eliabeth Swan
4237. Daughter of Matthew Hawke and Margaret ?
4238. Daughter of Matthew Jennings
4239. Daughter of Matthew Johnson and Rebecca Wiswall
4240. Daughter of matthew Marvin and Elizabeth Clark
4241. Daughter of Matthew Marvin and Mary ?
4242. Daughter of Matthew Mitchell
4243. Daughter of Matthew Mitchell and Susan Wood Butterfield
4244. Daughter of Matthew Neis
4245. Daughter of Matthew Perkins and Hannah Bishop
4246. Daughter of Matthew Prior
4247. Daughter of Matthew Randall and Eleanor Utter
4248. Daughter of Matthew Schoonmaker and Sarah VanWagner
4249. Daughter of Matthew William Snowdon and Laura Sarah Sturgess
4250. Daughter of Matthew Woodruff
4251. Daughter of Matthias and Lettyce Button
4252. Daughter of Matthias Button of Ipswich and Haverhill
4253. Daughter of Matthias Decker and Mary Ann ?
4254. Daughter of Matthias Farnsworth and Mary Farr
4255. Daughter of Matthias Spencer and Amelia Brown
4256. Daughter of Matthias St. John
4257. Daughter of Maurice F. Hanford and Ida E. Lord
4258. Daughter of Max Mueller and Sophie Mayer
4259. Daughter of Melvin Judson and Louisa (Witter) Benson
4260. Daughter of Meritt Day Houtz and Rosia S. Forster
4261. Daughter of Merrit and Jennie E. (Youngman) Lyon
4262. Daughter of Merton and Leona (Thompson) Jones
4263. Daughter of Micah (Michael) Halsted and Jane Brundage
4264. Daughter of Micah and Juliana (Hawkins) Mills
4265. Daughter of Michael and Margaret ( Tobin) Somers.
4266. Daughter of Michael and Nancy Lobert
4267. Daughter of Michael Burkhardt and Mary Bealer
4268. Daughter of Michael Clugston
4269. Daughter of Michael Graner and Mary Clare Emma Storms
4270. Daughter of Michael Griswold
4271. Daughter of Michael Hendershot and Margaret Jane Lindon
4272. Daughter of Michael Jay Lovett and Lola F. Pile
4273. Daughter of Michael Keating and Mary McCormick
4274. Daughter of Michael Kinsella
4275. Daughter of Michael Lexau and Johanne Hedeberg
4276. Daughter of Michael Lockwood and Abigail Adams
4277. Daughter of Michael Lunsford and Elizabeth Hackben
4278. Daughter of Michael Perry and Grace Sturges
4279. Daughter of Michael Try
4280. Daughter of Michael Waring and Rebecca Scudder
4281. Daughter of Michele Maraldo and Giulia Maraldo Borez
4282. Daughter of Michiel Van Veghten and Elizabeth La Grange
4283. Daughter of Miles and Ellen King
4284. Daughter of Miles Currie and Sarah Jane Wilkins
4285. Daughter of Miles Dudley and Rachel Strong
4286. Daughter of Miles Grannis and Mary Morgan
4287. Daughter of Miles Harker
4288. Daughter of Miles King and Ellen Emery
4289. Daughter of Mills and Cassie (Ridner) Fenner
4290. Daughter of Milo and Eunice French
4291. Daughter of Milton Widger and Edna Delp
4292. Daughter of Minnie Burcher and Father unknown
4293. Daughter of Morgan and Elizabeth Pugh
4294. Daughter of Morison Secor and Almira Winn
4295. Daughter of Morrison Secor and Almira Winn
4296. Daughter of Moses and Sarah Simmons/Simonson Jr.
4297. Daughter of Moses Belcher and mary Nash
4298. Daughter of Moses Benton and Merriam Scott
4299. Daughter of Moses Blackburn
4300. Daughter of Moses C. and Abigail (Reed) Eells
4301. Daughter of Moses Cass
4302. Daughter of Moses Clement and Sarah Bailey
4303. Daughter of Moses Clements and Sarah Bailey
4304. Daughter of Moses D. and Lucy (Field) Cooley
4305. Daughter of Moses Davis
4306. Daughter of Moses Elkins and Anna Shaw
4307. Daughter of Moses Henderson and Annie Garmoe
4308. Daughter of Moses Husted and Susanna Mead
4309. Daughter of Moses Jackson
4310. Daughter of Moses Leland and Abigail Robbins
4311. Daughter of Moses Loomis of Windsor
4312. Daughter of Moses M. and Sarah (Marklin) Johnson
4313. Daughter of Moses Marcy and Prudence Morris
4314. Daughter of Moses Marsh and Betsey Lyon
4315. Daughter of Moses Millwood of England
4316. Daughter of Moses Nash and Rebecca Graves
4317. Daughter of Moses Pillsbury and Abigail lf
4318. Daughter of Moses Pillsbury and Abigail Rolfe
4319. Daughter of Moses Post and Lois Gardiner
4320. Daughter of Moses Raymond and Esther Benedict
4321. Daughter of Moses Simmons and Patience Barstow
4322. Daughter of Moses Simmons and Rachel Samson
4323. Daughter of Moses Simmons and Sarah Chandler
4324. Daughter of Moses Simmons Jr.
4325. Daughter of Moses Swift and Mary Foster
4326. Daughter of Moses Washburn and Eunice Elithorpe
4327. Daughter of Moses Wheeler
4328. Daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Carl Zimmerman
4329. Daughter of Mrs. Lydia (Johnson) Fassett
4330. Daughter of Murdo and Linda J. MacAuley
4331. Daughter of Murdock Carney and Sadie Burruss Melson
4332. Daughter of N.A. Fox
4333. Daughter of Natale Bernardon Vescovo and Clorinda Tramontin
4334. Daughter of Natale Petrucco Capo and Maria Petrucco
4335. Daughter of Nathan Adams
4336. Daughter of Nathan Adams and Marioda Bowman
4337. Daughter of Nathan and Hannah (Black) Scovel
4338. Daughter of Nathan and Nancy (Lindsay or McCougal) Peterson
4339. Daughter of Nathan Barber
4340. Daughter of Nathan Barlow and Hannah Bowerman
4341. Daughter of Nathan Bassett and Mary Cow/Crowell
4342. Daughter of Nathan Carver and Polly Taylor
4343. Daughter of Nathan Chase and Judith Sawyer
4344. Daughter of Nathan Clark and Charity Clark
4345. Daughter of Nathan Clossen and Alice Hart
4346. Daughter of Nathan Crosby and Hannah Martain
4347. Daughter of Nathan Delano and Sarah Tripp
4348. Daughter of Nathan Ellis Hanover and Sarah Elizabeth Biggs
4349. Daughter of Nathan Goodale and Persis Whitney
4350. Daughter of Nathan Hathaway and Elizabeth Kempton
4351. Daughter of Nathan Holt and Helen (Bergmann) Poor
4352. Daughter of Nathan Hubbell and Martha Finch
4353. Daughter of Nathan Jewett
4354. Daughter of Nathan Landers and Prudence Barlow
4355. Daughter of Nathan Lord
4356. Daughter of Nathan Lord and Margaret Earl
4357. Daughter of Nathan Myrick and Lydia Jones
4358. Daughter of Nathan Niles
4359. Daughter of Nathan Patchen and Elizabeth Dudley
4360. Daughter of Nathan Reed and Susanna Wood
4361. Daughter of Nathan Sherwood and Ann Pettit
4362. Daughter of Nathan Stevens and Elizabeth Abbott
4363. Daughter of Nathan Taylor and Hannah Benedict
4364. Daughter of Nathan Towslee and Mahala Tillotson
4365. Daughter of Nathan Wheeler and Rebecca Stafford
4366. Daughter of Nathanell and Mary Cooledge
4367. Daughter of Nathanial Baldwin and Hannah Botsford
4368. Daughter of Nathanial Dowse and Dorothy Edwards
4369. Daughter of Nathaniel and Deborah Butterfield
4370. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Haven
4371. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Humphrey
4372. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Robbins of Canterbury
4373. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Toogood
4374. Daughter of Nathaniel and Joan Dickens
4375. Daughter of Nathaniel and Joan Merriman
4376. Daughter of Nathaniel and Martha (Wright) Holbrook
4377. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary (?) Thomas
4378. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary (Richards) Bullard
4379. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary Bosworth
4380. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary Thomas
4381. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mercy (West) Wales
4382. Daughter of Nathaniel and Rosilla (Coombes) Whitcomb
4383. Daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah (King) Joslin
4384. Daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah (Smith) Buckingham
4385. Daughter of Nathaniel Ashby and Susan Hammond
4386. Daughter of Nathaniel Bacon of Barnstable
4387. Daughter of Nathaniel Baker and Sarah Lane
4388. Daughter of Nathaniel Bellows and Dorcas Rose
4389. Daughter of Nathaniel Bliss
4390. Daughter of Nathaniel Bowman of Watertown
4391. Daughter of Nathaniel Bradley and Ruth Dickerman
4392. Daughter of Nathaniel Bradstreet and Priscilla Carrell
4393. Daughter of Nathaniel Brown and Martha Hughes
4394. Daughter of Nathaniel Church and Sarah Barstow
4395. Daughter of Nathaniel Clark and Elizabeth Somerby
4396. Daughter of Nathaniel Coffin and Damaris Gager
4397. Daughter of Nathaniel Cole and Sarah Bonney
4398. Daughter of Nathaniel Crossman and Sarah Merrick
4399. Daughter of Nathaniel Cushing
4400. Daughter of Nathaniel Cutter - b. 1659
4401. Daughter of Nathaniel Davis and Mary Edmunds
4402. Daughter of Nathaniel Fiske
4403. Daughter of Nathaniel Fitch of Canterbury
4404. Daughter of Nathaniel French
4405. Daughter of Nathaniel Graves and Martha Betts
4406. Daughter of Nathaniel Green and Mary Houchin
4407. Daughter of Nathaniel Hall Sr. and Elizabeth Curtis
4408. Daughter of Nathaniel Hancock and Prudence Russell
4409. Daughter of Nathaniel Harlow and Abigail Church
4410. Daughter of Nathaniel Harmon and Mary Skinner
4411. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayden and Sarah Parmelee
4412. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayes and Mary Kimberly
4413. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayward and Elizabeth Crossman
4414. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayward and Martha Wood
4415. Daughter of Nathaniel Hazeltine
4416. Daughter of Nathaniel Holcomb and Mary Bliss
4417. Daughter of Nathaniel Holloway and Deliverance Bobbit/Babbitt
4418. Daughter of Nathaniel Holmes and Joanna Clark
4419. Daughter of Nathaniel Holmes and Mercy Faunce
4420. Daughter of Nathaniel Hooker and Mary Stanley
4421. Daughter of Nathaniel Hyatt and Mary ?
4422. Daughter of Nathaniel Jackson and Rebecca Newen
4423. Daughter of Nathaniel Kimberly and Miriam
4424. Daughter of Nathaniel Kirtland and probably his wife Parnell
4425. Daughter of Nathaniel Luther and Ruth Cole
4426. Daughter of Nathaniel Lynde and Susanna Willoughby
4427. Daughter of Nathaniel Marsh
4428. Daughter of Nathaniel Nichols and Sarah Lincoln
4429. Daughter of Nathaniel Olcott and Hannah Pitkin
4430. Daughter of Nathaniel Otis
4431. Daughter of Nathaniel Packard
4432. Daughter of Nathaniel Paine and Dorothy Rainsford
4433. Daughter of Nathaniel Paine and Dorothy Raynsford
4434. Daughter of Nathaniel Partridge
4435. Daughter of Nathaniel Perry
4436. Daughter of nathaniel Porter
4437. Daughter of nathaniel Potter and Elizabeth Stokes
4438. Daughter of nathaniel R. Middleton and Anna Elizabeth DeWolf
4439. Daughter of Nathaniel Royce and Sarah Lathrop
4440. Daughter of Nathaniel Rudd and Abigail Hartshorne
4441. Daughter of Nathaniel Saltonstall and Elizabeth Ward
4442. Daughter of Nathaniel Sawyer and Mary
4443. Daughter of Nathaniel Sherman and Rebecca Burwell
4444. Daughter of Nathaniel Silvester and Margaret Steers of Newport.
4445. Daughter of Nathaniel Smith
4446. Daughter of Nathaniel Spencer and Lydia Smith
4447. Daughter of Nathaniel Starbuck and Mary Coffin
4448. Daughter of Nathaniel Stone
4449. Daughter of Nathaniel Strong and Miriam Sheldon
4450. Daughter of Nathaniel Thayer and Abigail Harvey
4451. Daughter of Nathaniel Thomas and Deborah Jacob
4452. Daughter of Nathaniel Turner
4453. Daughter of Nathaniel Varney and Content Gaskell
4454. Daughter of Nathaniel Waterbury and Rebecca Holly
4455. Daughter of Nathaniel Weller and Deliverance Hanchett
4456. Daughter of Nathaniel Wescot and Elizabeth St. John
4457. Daughter of Nathaniel Wilcox and Hannah Lane
4458. Daughter of Nathaniel Wilson and Elizabeth Osland
4459. Daughter of Nathaniel Wood and Lydia Billings
4460. Daughter of Nathum Bigelow and Mary Gibbs
4461. Daughter of Neamia and Mary Hunt
4462. Daughter of Nehemiah and Rachel (Mann) Sheldon
4463. Daughter of Nehemiah and Sarah Hobart
4464. Daughter of Nehemiah Dickinson and Mary Cowles
4465. Daughter of Nehemiah Leach
4466. Daughter of Nehemiah Marshall and Patience Webb
4467. Daughter of Nehemiah Olmsted and Clemence Hosmer
4468. Daughter of Nehemiah Smith and Sarah Ann Bourne
4469. Daughter of Nehemiah Smith of Lyme
4470. Daughter of Nehemiah St. John and Lois Cornwall
4471. Daughter of Nels Miller
4472. Daughter of Nels Sonneson
4473. Daughter of Nelson and Sarah Force
4474. Daughter of Nelson Kelley and Mary Flansburgh
4475. Daughter of Nelson Timberlake and Martha Jane (Stone) Dye
4476. Daughter of Newland Samson and Lucy Waterman
4477. Daughter of Newton Jasper Price and Sarah Anderson
4478. Daughter of Newton Smithson and Lottie Bell Pettit
4479. Daughter of Newton Tower and Elva Ebling
4480. Daughter of Nial Euphrates and Effie May Snyder
4481. Daughter of Nicholas and Eliza (Powers) Coss
4482. Daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth Norton
4483. Daughter of Nicholas and Jane Patch
4484. Daughter of Nicholas and Lucretia Moxley
4485. Daughter of Nicholas and Lucy Batt
4486. Daughter of Nicholas and Mary Jacob
4487. Daughter of Nicholas and Mary Jacob of Hingham
4488. Daughter of Nicholas and Sarah (Hale)(Sewall) Gordon
4489. Daughter of Nicholas and Sarah Morse
4490. Daughter of Nicholas Babbs of Guilford
4491. Daughter of Nicholas Bittinger and Maria Reinholdt
4492. Daughter of Nicholas Buckland
4493. Daughter of Nicholas Byram and Susanna Shaw
4494. Daughter of Nicholas C. Hudson
4495. Daughter of Nicholas Chester and mary Smith
4496. Daughter of Nicholas Disborough and Mary Bronson
4497. Daughter of Nicholas Gallo and Theresa Nirdall
4498. Daughter of Nicholas Glanville
4499. Daughter of Nicholas Phillips
4500. Daughter of Nicholas Sharp
4501. Daughter of Nicholas Smith of Exeter
4502. Daughter of Nicholas Snow & Constance Hopkins
4503. Daughter of Nicholas Snyder and Adeline Head
4504. Daughter of Nicholas Tompkins and Hannah Jane Coddington
4505. Daughter of Nicholas Wallingford and Sarah Travers
4506. Daughter of Nicholas White
4507. Daughter of Nicholas Whitford
4508. Daughter of Nicholas Whitford and Mary Carr
4509. Daughter of Nicholas Wood and Mary Wilkes
4510. Daughter of Nick Smoot and Pearl G. Reid
4511. Daughter of Nickolas Gallo and Tessie Nardallo
4512. Daughter of Nicolas Tepper and Sylvia Plaisance
4513. Daughter of Nicolaus Steller and Magdalena Kolter
4514. Daughter of Noah and Mary A. Litton
4515. Daughter of Noah Clark and Sarah Taintor
4516. Daughter of Noah Cruttenden and Naomi Atwell
4517. Daughter of Noah Flanders Shaw and Frances Josephine Riddle
4518. Daughter of Noah Havens and Anna Weaver
4519. Daughter of Noah Randall and Susan Farley
4520. Daughter of Noah S. Shull and Mary Frances Gilmore
4521. Daughter of Noah Sampson and Jemima Rider
4522. Daughter of Noah Taylor
4523. Daughter of Noah Webster and Mercy Steele
4524. Daughter of Noahdiah Wade and Anna braisted
4525. Daughter of Noble Johnson Gordon and Mildred Catherine Halliwill
4526. Daughter of Noel H. and Marion M. Brooks
4527. Daughter of Norman Lee Wicks and Esther Vasht Belvin
4528. Daughter of Norman Washbourne
4529. Daughter of Norrin Leonard Johnson and Olga Amanda Timdal
4530. Daughter of O.L. Ball and Maude Collier
4531. Daughter of Obadiah and Elizabeth Butler
4532. Daughter of Obadiah and Rebekah Johnson
4533. Daughter of Obadiah and Sarah Bruen
4534. Daughter of Obadiah Eddy and Bennett Ellis
4535. Daughter of Obb Dailey and Malissa Anneway
4536. Daughter of Obediah Cooley and Rebecca Williams
4537. Daughter of Odo of Burgundy
4538. Daughter of Oliver and Mary Butler
4539. Daughter of Oliver Arnold and Phebe Cook
4540. Daughter of Oliver Arnold and Sarah?
4541. Daughter of Oliver Clark and Lydia Knight
4542. Daughter of Oliver Mays and Ritts Jane Ling (?)
4543. Daughter of Oliver Mirfield
4544. Daughter of Oliver Purchis
4545. Daughter of Oliver Wesley Pendleton and Mayme Elizabeth Clayton
4546. Daughter of Oliver Wight and Harmony Childs
4547. Daughter of Oliver Winslow and Agatha Bryant
4548. Daughter of Ollie Olson How and Mattie Hanson
4549. Daughter of Olney Burgess and Lucretia Hewey
4550. Daughter of Ora and Sarah (Flint) Osgood
4551. Daughter of Orange and Elma (Spaulding) Stoddard of Lisle.
4552. Daughter of Orin Fisher and Hulda Tryon
4553. Daughter of Orla B. Pollock and Edith Atwood
4554. Daughter of Orlando and Dorothy Bagley
4555. Daughter of Orlando Pliny and Harriet (Wing) Sabin
4556. Daughter of Orlo and Julia (Edwards) Foote
4557. Daughter of Orrin Burdett and Ruth Marthena (Stanton ) Kingsley
4558. Daughter of Orrin H. Harding and Maria Johnson
4559. Daughter of Orrin John and Irene (Rice) Dutton
4560. Daughter of Orrin Marlatt and Ella Mae Minard
4561. Daughter of Orrin Northrup and Luella Dora Buckbee
4562. Daughter of Orrin Woodward Potter and Ellen Owen
4563. Daughter of Orris Rossiter and Emmeline Crittendon
4564. Daughter of Orson and Emily Doughty
4565. Daughter of Orson and Eunice Bouck
4566. Daughter of Orson Bromley and Bertha Barney
4567. Daughter of Orson George and Azuba Genette (Butts) Sherman
4568. Daughter of Orval Buys and Hattie Maybery
4569. Daughter of Oscar Brown and Lavinia Porter
4570. Daughter of Oscar Courtright and Mary Ann Heater
4571. Daughter of Oscar G. Urton and Pearl M. Wildman
4572. Daughter of Oscar Magnus and Violet Mael (Anderson) Risberg
4573. Daughter of Oscar Mayo and F. Stasey
4574. Daughter of Osgood P. and Lucy S. Chubb
4575. Daughter of Oswald Maraldo and Maria Petrucco
4576. Daughter of Oswaldo Maraldo and Maria Petrucco
4577. Daughter of Otis and Jenny (Henry) Grover
4578. Daughter of Ottis L. Ball and Martha Collier
4579. Daughter of Otto and Estelle Plouito Serice
4580. Daughter of Otto and Wilhelmina Roepke
4581. Daughter of Otto Ziegler and Johanna Bossinger
4582. Daughter of Overton C. Donaldson and Martha Jane Dougherty
4583. Daughter Of Ozias and (Mary Woodward) Goodwin
4584. Daughter of Ozias Munger
4585. Daughter of Palmer Lewis Whiting and Sophia M. Prosser
4586. Daughter of Pardon Jones and Huldah Mason
4587. Daughter of Parke Avery and Mary Latham
4588. Daughter of Parker and Emmeline (Williams) Knapp
4589. Daughter of Parker and Mary (Coate) Dodge
4590. Daughter of Patrick A. and Lillian O'Keefe
4591. Daughter of Patrick and Catherine (Ryan) Gogin
4592. Daughter of Patrick Coughlin and Delia Harrison
4593. Daughter of Patrick Drumm and Rosanna McNamara
4594. Daughter of Patrick Whalen and Elmira Chamberlain
4595. Daughter of Paul and Mary Elizabeth (Brown) Yegella
4596. Daughter of Paul and Mathilda De Passau
4597. Daughter of Paul Beck and Martha
4598. Daughter of Paul C. and Louise Harker of Kalamazoo Michigan
4599. Daughter of Paul C. Harker and Louise Keen of Kalamazoo Michigan
4600. Daughter of Paul Cornwall and Susanna Bowden
4601. Daughter of Paul K. and Alice A. Berlin
4602. Daughter of Paul Mandell and Susanna Ruggles
4603. Daughter of Paul Platschorre and Lena Van Ess
4604. Daughter of Pearce Brownell and Ruth Thurston
4605. Daughter of Peer Alvarez De Asturias
4606. Daughter of Pelatia and Jerusha Ward
4607. Daughter of Pelatiah Adams and Ruth Parker
4608. Daughter of Peleg Bosworth
4609. Daughter of Peleg Cook
4610. Daughter of Peleg Tripp and Sabra Olive Randall
4611. Daughter of Percival Skerne
4612. Daughter of Percy Morrison Baird and Ruth Clifford Leonard
4613. Daughter of Perry Green Wells and Charlotte Elizabeth Bucklin
4614. Daughter of Peter and Althea Barrett
4615. Daughter of Peter and Anna Whithers
4616. Daughter of Peter and Anna Withers
4617. Daughter of Peter and Bridget (McMann) Mead
4618. Daughter of Peter and Celina Richard Stone
4619. Daughter of Peter and Eliza (Birge) Moshier
4620. Daughter of Peter and Grace (Bush) Howe
4621. Daughter of Peter and Margaret (Cramer) Naylor of England
4622. Daughter of Peter and Martha (Ayer) Osgood of Salem
4623. Daughter of Peter and Mary (Barclay) Milpaugh
4624. Daughter of Peter and Mary Kokalj
4625. Daughter of Peter and Mary Norton
4626. Daughter of Peter and Patience West
4627. Daughter of Peter and Sarah Woodward
4628. Daughter of Peter and Zibenia (Webb) Fowler
4629. Daughter of Peter Baumgardner
4630. Daughter of Peter Blossom
4631. Daughter of Peter Boylston and Ann White
4632. Daughter of Peter Brown and Martha ? Ford
4633. Daughter of Peter Brown and Mary Barber
4634. Daughter of Peter Burgoon and Margaret R. Flegle
4635. Daughter of Peter Courthopp and Anne Sheaffe
4636. Daughter of Peter de Rotherfield
4637. Daughter of Peter Easton and Ann Coggeshall
4638. Daughter of Peter Easton and grand daughter of Gov. Nicholas Easton
4639. Daughter of Peter Eicas
4640. Daughter of Peter Fernandez
4641. Daughter of Peter Gibbon and Margery
4642. Daughter of Peter Hatterscheid and Charlotte Geisen
4643. Daughter of Peter Hull
4644. Daughter of Peter Hunt and Elizabeth Smith
4645. Daughter of Peter Huntington and Ruth Edgerton
4646. Daughter of Peter II of Alencon
4647. Daughter of Peter II of Sicily
4648. Daughter of Peter Jacob and Hannah Allen
4649. Daughter of Peter John Nagy and Dorothy Anna Coyte
4650. Daughter of Peter Johnson
4651. Daughter of Peter Klont and Fannie Tuntil
4652. Daughter of Peter Kunkle and Risa Schram
4653. Daughter of Peter Labaree and Ruth Putnam
4654. Daughter of Peter Leviicus Meeyr and Mary Elizabeth Hoffman
4655. Daughter of Peter Masker and Catherine Conklin
4656. Daughter of Peter McDerby and Catherine Vanwagner
4657. Daughter of Peter Mead and Hannah ?
4658. Daughter of Peter Morse and Thomasine Hale
4659. Daughter of Peter Newcomb and Susanna Cutting of Braintree
4660. Daughter of Peter Newkirk
4661. Daughter of Peter Noyes and Abigail
4662. Daughter of Peter Pettis and Abigail Fales
4663. Daughter of Peter Philp and Elizabeth Anderson
4664. Daughter of Peter Prudden and Joanna Boyse
4665. Daughter of Peter S. Bassett and Mary W. Sweeney
4666. Daughter of Peter Selleck and Martha Whiting
4667. Daughter of Peter Staples and Mary Lang
4668. Daughter of Peter Tallman and Ann Hill
4669. Daughter of Peter Toppan and Sarah Kent
4670. Daughter of Peter Totten
4671. Daughter of Peter Vail and (?) Storms
4672. Daughter of Peter Walker and Deborah Gooding
4673. Daughter of Peter Weed
4674. Daughter of Peter Williamson Lunsford and Philita "Dicey
4675. Daughter of Peter Williamson Lunsford and Philita "Dicey" Davis
4676. Daughter of Peter Wilt and Sophia Hetzell
4677. Daughter of Peter-Mary (Andrews) Hodges
4678. Daughter of Philander Stevens and Henrietta Hull
4679. Daughter of Philias Young and Mary LaPlante
4680. Daughter of Philip and Aurora (Best) Malone
4681. Daughter of Philip and Cornelia Myres
4682. Daughter of Philip and Elizabeth (Lester) Bill of Groton.
4683. Daughter of Philip and Mary Pierce
4684. Daughter of Philip and Mercy Allen
4685. Daughter of Philip Challis and Mary Sargent
4686. Daughter of Philip Dean
4687. Daughter of Philip Denman
4688. Daughter of Philip Eastman and Mary Barnard Morse
4689. Daughter of Philip Ebersold and Mary Ghion
4690. Daughter of Philip Gardiner and Elizabeth Dale
4691. Daughter of Philip Grosvenor Soney and Clara Lockwood
4692. Daughter of Philip Hathaway and Martha Simmons West
4693. Daughter of Philip Hopkins and Hannah Clay
4694. Daughter of Philip King and Abigail Williams of Raynham
4695. Daughter of Philip King and Judith Whitman
4696. Daughter of Philip Lewis and Sarah Ashley
4697. Daughter of Philip Lively and Anna Thomas
4698. Daughter of Philip Mann and Ann Benton
4699. Daughter of Philip Miner
4700. Daughter of Philip Pinckney
4701. Daughter of Philip Smith and Mary Mathews
4702. Daughter of Philip Washburne and Elizabeth Irish
4703. Daughter of Philip Watson Challis and Mary Sargent
4704. Daughter of Philip Wing and Sarah Smith
4705. Daughter of Phillip and Catherine Jeffers Cubbage
4706. Daughter of Philo Hulett and Abigail Coy
4707. Daughter of Philo Peck and Lorinda Avery
4708. Daughter of Philobert Cogan
4709. Daughter of Phineas and Ruth Deane
4710. Daughter of Phineas Sheldon and Dorothy Hathaway
4711. Daughter of Phinehast and Sarah Taylor
4712. Daughter of Piers De Brewes
4713. Daughter of Pieter Storm and Margaretje
4714. Daughter of Pitman Wheaton
4715. Daughter of Pitts H. Hudson and Julia Ann Oatman
4716. Daughter of Platt Caril Ketcham and Hannah Elizabeth Smith
4717. Daughter of Plumber Lunt and Emma Kennedy
4718. Daughter of Potter Reed and Mercy Turner
4719. Daughter of Preserved and Joanna (Jones) Braley
4720. Daughter of Preserved and Sarah (Newberry) Clapp
4721. Daughter of Price Campbell and Margaret Clark
4722. Daughter of Prince and Hannah Snow
4723. Daughter of Quller F. Jones and Nancy E. Corwin
4724. Daughter of R T Dennis
4725. Daughter of R. C. Holland and Virgilla Harris
4726. Daughter of R. M. Cole and Sarah Ann Maples
4727. Daughter of R.N.Taylor
4728. Daughter of Ralph and Elizabeth Blaisdell
4729. Daughter of Ralph and Elizabeth Clark DeGroat
4730. Daughter of Ralph and Minerva Warner
4731. Daughter of Ralph Corliss and Myrtle Harris
4732. Daughter of Ralph Earl
4733. Daughter of Ralph Hudson and Mary Watts
4734. Daughter of Ralph Mayor and Alice Eatough
4735. Daughter of Ralph Neville and Margaret Booth
4736. Daughter of Ralph Smith and Mary Mayo
4737. Daughter of Ralph Stoddard and Hannah Lester
4738. Daughter of Ramah C. Compton and Laura Campbell
4739. Daughter of Ransom Randall F Ball and Adaline Barnes
4740. Daughter of Ray Gilliland and Fanny E. McCarley
4741. Daughter of Ray H. and Jessie Passage
4742. Daughter of Ray Hector Gillespie and Myrtle Garretson
4743. Daughter of Ray M. Coffer and Alice E. Brooks
4744. Daughter of Raymond Ahmity and Elizabeth Pridemore Radcliff
4745. Daughter of Raymond of Antioch
4746. DAughter of Re. Mr. Faunce from England and granddaughter of Thomas Faunce of England
4747. Daughter of Re. Seaborn Cotton
4748. Daughter of Redmond and Mary (Quill) Storms
4749. Daughter of Reginald Cobham
4750. Daughter of Reinold and Mary Marvin
4751. Daughter of Reuben and Louisa (Bradley) Lowell
4752. Daughter of Reuben Chadwick and Louise M. Angel
4753. Daughter of Reuben Crapo and May Ann Pittsley
4754. Daughter of Reuben Dexter
4755. Daughter of Reuben Doty and Hannah Delano
4756. Daughter of Reuben Faxon and Rhoda Frost
4757. Daughter of Reuben Fowler and Jane Valentine
4758. Daughter of Reuben Geary and Lucy Cutter Brooks
4759. Daughter of Reuben Gridley
4760. Daughter of Reuben Lockwood and Sarah Camp
4761. Daughter of Reuben Russell and Anna Tucker
4762. Daughter of Reuben Weed and Lydia Holly
4763. Daughter of Reuel A. Patch and Mildred L. Earle
4764. Daughter of Rev John Bulkeley
4765. Daughter of Rev Jonathan Barber and Sarah Noyes
4766. Daughter of Rev Stephen White and Mary Dyer
4767. Daughter of Rev Zachariah Symmes
4768. Daughter of Rev. Benjamin Strong
4769. Daughter of Rev. Daniel Greenleaf and Elizabeth Cooking
4770. Daughter of Rev. Daniel Greenleaf and Elizabeth Gooking
4771. Daughter of Rev. Daniel Russell
4772. Daughter of Rev. David Rose
4773. Daughter of Rev. Ebenezer Punderson and Hannah Minor
4774. Daughter of Rev. Ebenezer Whipple and Prudence Dadley
4775. Daughter of Rev. Edward Punderson
4776. Daughter of Rev. Eleazar Williams
4777. Daughter of Rev. Elisha and Mary (Johnson) Paine
4778. Daughter of Rev. Eugene and Jennie Wiseman
4779. Daughter of Rev. George Ogilvie and Amelia Willett
4780. Daughter of Rev. Gershom Bulckley of Glastenbury
4781. Daughter of Rev. Henry Dunster and Elizabeth Atkinson
4782. Daughter of Rev. Henry Gibbs of Watertown
4783. Daughter of Rev. Henry Smith
4784. Daughter of Rev. Henry Smith of Wethersfield
4785. Daughter of Rev. Henry Willes and Martha Kirtland
4786. Daughter of Rev. Isaac Cushman
4787. Daughter of Rev. J.H. Bayliss
4788. Daughter of Rev. James Allen
4789. DAughter of Rev. Jeremiah Chesebrough and Susannah Rossiter
4790. Daughter of Rev. Jeremiah Peck
4791. Daughter of Rev. Jeremiah Peck and Joanna Kitchell
4792. Daughter of Rev. Jesse H. and Agnes (Carnahan) Zabriski
4793. Daughter of Rev. John and Alice (Edmunds) Ward
4794. Daughter of Rev. John and Phoebe (Greyson) Whiting
4795. Daughter of Rev. John Bulkeley
4796. Daughter of Rev. John Bulkley
4797. Daughter of Rev. John Cotton
4798. Daughter of Rev. John Cotton and Anne Lake
4799. Daughter of Rev. John Jones
4800. Daughter of Rev. John Reynor
4801. Daughter of Rev. Jonathan Ashley and Dorothy Williams
4802. Daughter of Rev. Joseph and Mary (Huntington) Strong
4803. Daughter of Rev. Joseph Elliot and Sarah Brenton
4804. Daughter of Rev. Josse Glover and Elizabeth Harris
4805. Daughter of Rev. Moses and Martha Dickinson
4806. Daughter of Rev. Moses Fisk
4807. Daughter of Rev. N. Waterman and Sarah Ann Meakin
4808. Daughter of Rev. N. Westerman and Sarah Ann Meakin
4809. Daughter of Rev. Nathan Stone
4810. Daughter of Rev. Nathaniel Collins and Mary Whiting
4811. Daughter of Rev. Nathaniel Rogers and Sarah Purkiss
4812. Daughter of Rev. Nathaniel Stone
4813. Daughter of Rev. Peter Prudden
4814. Daughter of Rev. Peter Thacher and Mary Prince of Middleborough
4815. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Lee
4816. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Newman of Rehoboth
4817. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Niles and Elizabeth Thacher
4818. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Stone
4819. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Tobey ad Bathsheba Crocker
4820. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Treat and Elizabeth Mayo
4821. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Willard and Abigail Sherman
4822. Daughter of Rev. Seaborn Cotton
4823. Daughter of Rev. Solomon Stoddard and Esther Warham
4824. Daughter of Rev. Stephen Batchelder
4825. Daughter of Rev. Thomas Carter
4826. Daughter of Rev. William Adams and Alice Bradford
4827. Daughter of Rev. William and Elizabeth (Wooten) Perkins of Ipswich and Topsfield.
4828. Daughter of Rev. William and Rebecca (Foster) McMahan
4829. Daughter of Rev. William Clements and Elizabeth
4830. Daughter of Rex Conaway and Nora McWellan
4831. Daughter of Rex D. Haycock and Lois Olive Murphy
4832. Daughter of Rial and Catherine (Hodger) Darrow
4833. Daughter of Richard and Alice Brown
4834. Daughter of Richard and Alice Nessbrodt
4835. Daughter of Richard and Ann (Priddeth) Wood of Barbados
4836. Daughter of Richard and Dorothy Goodale
4837. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth (Munson) (Cooper) Higginbothom
4838. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth (Scudder) Edgerton
4839. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth George
4840. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Hildreth
4841. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Mitchell
4842. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Remching
4843. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Watts
4844. Daughter of Richard and Hannah Hart
4845. Daughter of Richard and Innocent Borden
4846. Daughter of Richard and Jane (Bond) Coles
4847. Daughter of Richard and Lydia (Swain) Worth
4848. Daughter of Richard and Margaret Ibrook
4849. Daughter of Richard and Martha Beach
4850. Daughter of Richard and Mary (Betts) Olmsted
4851. Daughter of Richard and Mary (Matoon) Smith of Exeter
4852. Daughter of Richard and Mary Carder
4853. Daughter of Richard and Mary Elizabeth (Benjamin) DeGraw
4854. Daughter of Richard and Mary Griffin
4855. Daughter of Richard and Paula Stiener
4856. Daughter of Richard and Rebecca Robbins
4857. Daughter of Richard and Ruth (Knight) Belcher
4858. Daughter of Richard and Ruth Porter
4859. Daughter of Richard and Sarah Fowler
4860. Daughter of Richard and Sarah Williams
4861. Daughter of Richard and Ursula North
4862. Daughter of Richard Arches
4863. Daughter of Richard Baldwin and Mary Alsop
4864. Daughter of Richard Barnes
4865. Daughter of Richard Beaumont
4866. Daughter of Richard Booth
4867. Daughter of Richard Bouton
4868. DAughter of Richard Bowen and Mercy Titus
4869. Daughter of Richard Brown and Edith Holt
4870. Daughter of Richard Brown and Elizabeth Greenleaf
4871. Daughter of Richard Browne and Elizabeth Greenleaf
4872. Daughter of Richard Bryan and Sarah Platt
4873. Daughter of Richard Bullock
4874. Daughter of Richard Burnham
4875. Daughter of Richard Burt and Charity Hill
4876. Daughter of Richard Butler
4877. Daughter of Richard Case and Sarah
4878. Daughter of Richard Case and Sarah Holcomb
4879. Daughter of Richard Chick
4880. Daughter of Richard Church and Elizabeth Warren
4881. Daughter of Richard Cole and Martha Crane
4882. Daughter of Richard Cook and Mary Richards
4883. Daughter of Richard Cornelius
4884. Daughter of Richard Croad and Frances Hersey
4885. Daughter of Richard Curtice and Abigail Brown
4886. Daughter of Richard Curtis and Elizabeth ?
4887. Daughter of Richard Cutler and Hannah Howell
4888. Daughter of Richard Davenport
4889. Daughter of Richard Davenport and Susannah Snell
4890. Daughter of Richard Dummer and Elizabeth Appleton
4891. Daughter of Richard Elliot
4892. Daughter of Richard Ellis and his second wife.
4893. Daughter of Richard Evenden and Sarah Brakefield of England
4894. Daughter of Richard Faulkner of Fauconer
4895. Daughter of Richard Fitz
4896. Daughter of Richard Fitz/Fitts of Salisbury
4897. Daughter of Richard Fowell
4898. Daughter of Richard G. Crothers
4899. Daughter of Richard Gardner of Woburn
4900. Daughter of Richard Goodale and Mary Cole
4901. Daughter of Richard Goodman and Mary Terry
4902. Daughter of Richard H. Collect and ? Doland
4903. Daughter of Richard H. Collect and Phebe Doland
4904. Daughter of Richard Hall and Hannah Kendall
4905. Daughter of Richard Hardy and Ann Husted
4906. Daughter of Richard Hart and Amey Gibbs
4907. Daughter of Richard Hart and Hannah Williams(?)
4908. Daughter of Richard Hart and Patience Gifford
4909. Daughter of Richard Herbert and Martha Dorset
4910. Daughter of Richard Higumbothem and Elizabeth Munson
4911. Daughter of Richard Hitchcock
4912. Daughter of Richard Holbrook
4913. Daughter of Richard Hutchinson and Alice Bosworth of Salem.
4914. Daughter of Richard Ivan Clark Hoe and Mary Grimm
4915. Daughter of Richard Jones of Haddam
4916. Daughter of Richard Knowles and Ruth Bower
4917. Daughter of Richard Lany and Margaret Cooke
4918. Daughter of Richard Lawrence Giles and Jennie Gertrude Lloyd
4919. Daughter of Richard le Tyas
4920. Daughter of Richard Lee
4921. Daughter of Richard Lowell and Margaret
4922. DAughter of Richard Lyman and Hepzibah Ford
4923. Daughter of Richard M. Stokes and Julia Ann Myers
4924. Daughter of Richard Meacocke and Deborah Wilson
4925. Daughter of Richard Miles
4926. Daughter of Richard Nessbrodt and Alice Wilt
4927. Daughter of Richard Nesselrodt and Alice Wilt
4928. Daughter of Richard Newton and Anne Loker
4929. Daughter of Richard of Titchfield
4930. Daughter of Richard Ogden
4931. DAughter of Richard Osborn
4932. Daughter of Richard Osborn and Elizabeth ?
4933. Daughter of Richard Pearce and Susanna Wright
4934. Daughter of Richard Pellet and Anne Brooks
4935. Daughter of Richard Perne and Rachel Greene
4936. Daughter of Richard Pettengill and Joanna Ingersol
4937. Daughter of Richard Pierce and Sarah Cotton
4938. Daughter of Richard R. and Julia Ann (Stelle) Smith
4939. Daughter of Richard R. Moore and Lucy Scarritt
4940. Daughter of Richard Raymond
4941. Daughter of Richard Robbins and Martha Curtis
4942. Daughter of Richard Rokesley
4943. Daughter of Richard S. Hollister and Phebe Reed
4944. Daughter of Richard Sammis and Esther Horseford
4945. Daughter of Richard Scott
4946. Daughter of Richard Sears and Dorothy Jones
4947. Daughter of Richard Smith
4948. Daughter of Richard Smith and Bathsheba Rogers
4949. Daughter of Richard Smith and Hannah Cheney
4950. Daughter of Richard Smith and Ruth Bonum
4951. Daughter of Richard Sparrow and Mercy Cobb
4952. Daughter of Richard Stacey
4953. Daughter of Richard Tattershall and Margaret Fox
4954. Daughter of Richard Tempest and Mabel Strickland
4955. Daughter of Richard Thorley and Jane Thurlow
4956. Daughter of Richard Tozier an Judith Smith
4957. Daughter of Richard Treat
4958. Daughter of Richard Vore and Ann ?
4959. Daughter of Richard Ward and Ann Sunnerville
4960. Daughter of Richard Ward and Mary Tillinghast
4961. Daughter of Richard Warner and Sarah Gilson
4962. DAughter of Richard Wells and Elizabeth
4963. Daughter of Richard Whitman and Lydia Bower
4964. Daughter of Richard Whitmarsh and Lydia Ford
4965. Daughter of Richard Wilmer and Joane Goodyear
4966. Daughter of Richard Wright and Margaret
4967. Daughter of Richard Wydeville
4968. Daughter of Richardson Emery and Jane Swan
4969. Daughter of Robers Wells and Elizabeth Goodrich
4970. Daughter of Robert
4971. Daughter of Robert Adams and Eleanor Wilmot
4972. Daughter of Robert Adams and Rebecca Knight
4973. Daughter of Robert Adams Love Jaques
4974. Daughter of Robert Allyn
4975. Daughter of Robert and Abigail (Ayres) Lord
4976. Daughter of Robert and Alice Moulton
4977. Daughter of Robert and Alice Wixam
4978. Daughter of Robert and Anne Bartlett
4979. Daughter of Robert And Anne Bullard
4980. Daughter of Robert and Edith Stevens
4981. Daughter of Robert and Eliza (Reddick) Ferguson
4982. Daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Stiles
4983. Daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Stubblefield
4984. Daughter of Robert and Joanna Badcock
4985. Daughter of Robert and Lucy Barker
4986. Daughter of Robert and Margaret (Vandewalker) Stoddard
4987. Daughter of Robert and Mary (Rockwell) Watson
4988. Daughter of Robert and Mary Boltwood of Northfield
4989. Daughter of Robert and Rose Dunbar
4990. Daughter of Robert and Sarah Nash
4991. Daughter of Robert Armington and Sarah (Berry) Irvine
4992. Daughter of Robert Bardwell of Hatfield
4993. Daughter of Robert Barrow and Ruth Bonum
4994. Daughter of Robert Baxter and Jane Love
4995. Daughter of Robert Beacham and Isabel ?
4996. Daughter of Robert Bernard hunter and Irene Henderson
4997. Daughter of Robert Bispham
4998. Daughter of Robert Blood and Ella Stafford
4999. Daughter of Robert Blott
5000. Daughter of Robert Burdick and Ruth Hubbard
5001. Daughter of Robert Byrde and Alice Collect
5002. Daughter of Robert Cason and Prudence Hammond
5003. daughter of Robert Codman
5004. Daughter of Robert Crossman
5005. Daughter of Robert Day and Edith Stebbins of Hartford
5006. Daughter of Robert de Chaucombe
5007. Daughter of Robert De La Shawe
5008. Daughter of Robert De Ros and Joan Skelton
5009. Daughter of Robert de Standisshe
5010. Daughter of Robert Dunster and Mary Gerrett
5011. Daughter of Robert Durfee and Mary Sanford
5012. Daughter of Robert E. Werner and Martha A. Pietch
5013. Daughter of Robert Emory
5014. Daughter of Robert Eyre and Annie Still
5015. Daughter of Robert F. Bonek and Ida Kurth
5016. Daughter of Robert Ferrier of Dundee
5017. Daughter of Robert Francis of Wethersfield
5018. Daughter of Robert Gage and Martha Parsons
5019. Daughter of Robert Hicks
5020. Daughter of Robert Hicks and Margaret Winslow
5021. Daughter of Robert Hingston
5022. Daughter of Robert Holt and Mildred Stanfield
5023. Daughter of Robert Humphrey and Anne Holland
5024. Daughter of Robert Hutchinson and Sarah Morgan
5025. Daughter of Robert J. Balam and Ruth A. Shaffer
5026. Daughter of Robert J. Dawson and Lucy P. Clark
5027. Daughter of Robert Jackson
5028. Daughter of Robert Kinsman of Ipswich
5029. Daughter of Robert Latham and Susanna Winslow
5030. Daughter of Robert Lincoln Richter and Bertha Estella Emenhiser
5031. Daughter of Robert Linnell & Peninah Howes
5032. Daughter of Robert M. and Olive (Bringman) Pittenger
5033. Daughter of Robert Matthews
5034. Daughter of Robert McCulloch
5035. Daughter of Robert Miller and Malinda Wick
5036. Daughter of Robert Morgan and Margaret Norman
5037. Daughter of Robert Nelson
5038. Daughter of Robert Newmarch of Wormesley
5039. Daughter of Robert Peck and Anne Reed
5040. Daughter of Robert Pepper and Elizabeth Johnson
5041. Daughter of Robert Porter
5042. Daughter of Robert Potter
5043. Daughter of Robert Potter and Isabel Anthony
5044. Daughter of Robert Powell White and Susan Amelia Cook
5045. Daughter of Robert Ransom and Sarah Thomas
5046. Daughter of Robert Robinson
5047. Daughter of Robert Rokill
5048. Daughter of Robert Rose
5049. Daughter of Robert Rose and Rebecca Sherwood
5050. Daughter of Robert Rumsey and Rachel Frost (dau. of Daniel)
5051. daughter of Robert Simison and Rebeca Davis
5052. Daughter of Robert Simonton and Mary McDowell
5053. Daughter of Robert Smith and Mary Murdock
5054. Daughter of Robert Smith of London
5055. Daughter of Robert Stetson and Honor Tucker
5056. Daughter of Robert Steven of Brixton
5057. Daughter of Robert Stevenson
5058. Daughter of Robert Swan
5059. Daughter of Robert Thorley and Anne/Amy de la Pole
5060. Daughter of Robert Tillys and Katherine
5061. Daughter of Robert Tinker and Mary Merwin
5062. Daughter of Robert Traywick III and Comfort Seger
5063. Daughter of Robert Tucker and Elizabeth Allen
5064. Daughter of Robert Turnbull and Elizabeth Combs
5065. Daughter of Robert Turney
5066. Daughter of Robert W. and Elizabeth (Brink) Shaw
5067. Daughter of Robert Wagner and Mary Kirkwood
5068. Daughter of Robert Waterman and Sarah Lewis
5069. Daughter of Robert Wells
5070. Daughter of Robert Wells and Elizabeth Goodrich
5071. Daughter of Robert Wells and Lucinda Allison
5072. Daughter of Robert Wells and Margaret Boshebe
5073. Daughter of Robet Shelley & Judith Garnett
5074. Daughter of Robt. Pepper and Lydia Erwin
5075. Daughter of Roderick (Rory) Bunce and Elizabeth Olcott
5076. Daughter of Rodger Stephens Birdsall and Sabrine Hecox
5077. Daughter of Rodger Toothaker
5078. Daughter of Rodney G. and Mary P. Dennis
5079. Daughter of Rodolfo Palombit and Ortensia Catterina Peruzzaro
5080. Daughter of Roger Appleton
5081. Daughter of Roger Appleton and Agnes Clarke
5082. Daughter of Roger Braley and Alice ?
5083. Daughter of Roger Cornwall alias Birchard and Drusilla Austin
5084. Daughter of Roger Elderton and Lydia Babcock
5085. Daughter of Roger Haskell and Sarah Safford
5086. Daughter of Roger Haskins and Ruth Stackhouse
5087. Daughter of Roger Kinnicut and Joanna ?
5088. Daughter of Roger Le Strange
5089. Daughter of Roger Ludlow
5090. Daughter of Rollin B. Burgess and Dora Helen Burditt
5091. Daughter of Rollin Duran Boynton and Minnie Wilhemina Hansen
5092. Daughter of Ronald and Amelia Ober
5093. Daughter of Roscoe Neill and Augusta Goodiell
5094. Daughter of Rosewell and Huldah Woodward
5095. Daughter of Ross Coon Ford and Hannah Leighton
5096. Daughter of Rowland and Isabell Powell
5097. Daughter of Rowland Powell and Elizabeth Truman
5098. Daughter of Rowland Thurston and Edith Teachout
5099. Daughter of Roy Finley Hannum and Lucy May Ilsley
5100. Daughter of Roy Gilliland and Fanny E. McCarley
5101. Daughter of Rudolph and Sarah (Batchelor) Kraft
5102. DAughter of Rufus and Anna (Belding) Roberts
5103. Daughter of Rufus and Betsy Newton
5104. Daughter of Rufus and Margaret Barton
5105. Daughter of Rufus and Sarah Hosmer
5106. Daughter of Rufus and Sarah West
5107. Daughter of Rufus C. Patton and Lulu B. Roten
5108. Daughter of Rufus Gray and Angeline Van Alstine
5109. Daughter of Rufus S. Howe
5110. Daughter of Rufus S. Howe and Sara W. Noyes
5111. Daughter of Russell and Cornelia (Kirkland) Dawley
5112. Daughter of Russell and Marie (Townsend) Lawrence
5113. Daughter of Russell Barton and Almeda Bash
5114. Daughter of Russell Potter and Eliza Betty
5115. Daughter of Russell Scofield and Mary "Amanda" Adams
5116. Daughter of Russell Thomas
5117. Daughter of S. G. Stirling
5118. Daughter of S.C. Gowin and Martie Mae Price
5119. Daughter of Salem Ferry and Mattie Fiske
5120. Daughter of Salvatore Germinaro and Anna Pascuissi
5121. Daughter of Samel Edwin Benander and Ina Mae Robinson
5122. Daughter of Sampson Frary and Mary Daniels
5123. Daughter of Sampson or Peleg Sherman and Ruth Wordell
5124. Daughter of Samuel Adams and Abigail
5125. Daughter of Samuel Adams and Deborah Bartlett
5126. Daughter of Samuel Allen and Sarah Partridge
5127. Daughter of Samuel and Abigail (Bartholomew) (Frizzell) Paine
5128. Daughter of Samuel and Abigail (Church) Piper of Stratham and a descendant of Richard Warren of the Mayflower.
5129. Daughter of Samuel and Abigail (Harris) Fox
5130. DAughter of Samuel and Ann (Bushnell) Starr
5131. Daughter of Samuel and Bathsheba Stone
5132. Daughter of Samuel and Charlotte K. Keeler
5133. Daughter of Samuel and Chloe Doolittle
5134. Daughter of Samuel and Clara Demary
5135. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth (Howe) Brigham
5136. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth (Thompson) Hart
5137. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth (Wheelwright) Smith
5138. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth Packard
5139. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth Ware
5140. Daughter of Samuel and Emma Belle (Rathelle) Guinnup
5141. Daughter of Samuel and hannah Forbes
5142. Daughter of Samuel and Hannah Sherman
5143. Daughter of Samuel and Martha Raymond
5144. Daughter of Samuel and Mary (Durfee) Lashier
5145. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Butterfield
5146. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Hudson Waters
5147. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Pettinger
5148. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Pierce
5149. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Short
5150. Daughter of Samuel and Nancy Boyd
5151. Daughter of Samuel and Rebecca Marble
5152. Daughter of Samuel and Recepta Eastman
5153. Daughter of Samuel and Rheua Brown
5154. Daughter of Samuel and Ruth Wilcox
5155. Daughter of Samuel and Sarah (Forbes) Bishop
5156. Daughter of Samuel and Susan Sprague
5157. Daughter of Samuel Andrews and Anna Rankin
5158. Daughter of Samuel Aschkenas and Rose Dorfman/Dorfinan
5159. Daughter of Samuel B. Doland and Hannah Little
5160. Daughter of Samuel Backus and Elizabeth Tracy
5161. Daughter of Samuel Baker and Eleanor Winslow
5162. Daughter of Samuel Baker and Sarah Lankton
5163. Daughter of Samuel Ballett and Hannah Belcher
5164. Daughter of Samuel Barker
5165. Daughter of Samuel Barnard and Amy West
5166. Daughter of Samuel Barnes and Elizabeth Dyke
5167. Daughter of Samuel Barstow and Lydia Randall
5168. Daughter of Samuel Bass and Anne Savell
5169. Daughter of Samuel Bates and Ann Morehouse
5170. Daughter of Samuel Bates and Mary Chapman
5171. Daughter of Samuel Bates and Mercy Beal
5172. Daughter of Samuel Beadle and Abigail Collins
5173. Daughter of Samuel Belden
5174. Daughter of Samuel Bemen and Hester Buckingham
5175. Daughter of Samuel Bishop
5176. Daughter of Samuel Bissell and Izett Burgess of North Kingstown
5177. Daughter of Samuel Blachley and Abigail Finch
5178. Daughter of Samuel Blatchley
5179. Daughter of Samuel Bliss & Mary Leonard
5180. Daughter of Samuel Bliss and Anna Elderkin
5181. Daughter of Samuel Bliss and Mary Leonard
5182. Daughter of Samuel Boardman and Mary Robbins
5183. Daughter of Samuel Bowman and Deborah Wyeth
5184. Daughter of Samuel Brentnell of Bridgewater
5185. Daughter of Samuel Brooks of Medford
5186. Daughter of Samuel Bullen and Mary Morse
5187. Daughter of Samuel Bushnell and Hannah Hill
5188. Daughter of Samuel Butler
5189. Daughter of Samuel Byington and Jerusha Janes
5190. Daughter of Samuel Case.
5191. DAughter of Samuel Chafer Cowell and Nancy Abbie McGoon
5192. Daughter of Samuel Chandler and Margaret (Phillips) (Bonney)
5193. Daughter of Samuel Chesebrough and Mary "Molly" Slack
5194. Daughter of Samuel Choate ad Mary Williams
5195. Daughter of Samuel Church
5196. Daughter of Samuel Churchill and Elizabeth Curtis
5197. Daughter of Samuel Coley of Fairfield
5198. Daughter of Samuel Collins and Mary Marvin
5199. Daughter of Samuel Colwell and Mary Smith
5200. Daughter of Samuel Cook and Hope Parker
5201. Daughter of Samuel Cooper and Hannah Hastings
5202. Daughter of Samuel Cowles of Kensington
5203. Daughter of Samuel Crandall and Sarah Celley
5204. Daughter of Samuel Crandall and Sarah Gelley
5205. Daughter of Samuel Crosby
5206. DAughter of Samuel Crossman and Elizabeth Bell
5207. Daughter of Samuel Curtis
5208. Daughter of Samuel Dana and Susanna Starr
5209. Daughter of Samuel Danforth and Hannah Allen
5210. Daughter of Samuel Deering and Mary Newcomb
5211. Daughter of Samuel Dodson and Martha Wittey
5212. Daughter of Samuel Dunn and Catherine Estill
5213. Daughter of Samuel Eaton
5214. Daughter of Samuel Eaton and Martha Billington
5215. Daughter of Samuel Eddy and Melatiah Pratt
5216. Daughter of Samuel Edwards and Sarah Boykin
5217. Daughter of Samuel Eggleston
5218. Daughter of Samuel Eggleston and Deborah Landers
5219. Daughter of Samuel Elbert and Mary Kathleen (Bittle) Montgomery
5220. Daughter of Samuel F. Gepford and Loretta Elizabeth Sands
5221. Daughter of Samuel Farrington
5222. Daughter of Samuel Faxon and Patty Spooner
5223. Daughter of Samuel Firmage and Alice Blessing
5224. Daughter of Samuel Fiske and Rebecca Green
5225. Daughter of Samuel Folsom
5226. Daughter of Samuel Ford and Sarah Rogers
5227. Daughter of Samuel Fox and Margaret Stebbins
5228. Daughter of Samuel Gates and Lydia Downer
5229. Daughter of Samuel Gaylord of Windsor
5230. Daughter of Samuel Gorton and Elizabeth
5231. Daughter of Samuel Gorton and Mary Maplet
5232. Daughter of Samuel Grant and Mary Porter
5233. Daughter of Samuel Green and Jane Banbridge
5234. Daughter of Samuel Gregory and Lorana Olmstead
5235. Daughter of Samuel Griswold and Submit Turner
5236. Daughter of Samuel Gross and Amanda Royer
5237. Daughter of Samuel H. Pennock and Eliza B Welsh
5238. Daughter of Samuel Hackett and Mary Crane
5239. Daughter of Samuel Hale and Rebecca Carleton
5240. Daughter of Samuel Hall and Love Royce
5241. daughter of Samuel Harris
5242. Daughter of Samuel Harris and Abigail harden
5243. Daughter of Samuel Haskins and mary Astin
5244. Daughter of Samuel Hayes
5245. daughter of Samuel Hayward and Elizabeth Barbour
5246. Daughter of Samuel Henderson and Ella Shaw
5247. Daughter of Samuel Herbert Willis and Clara Mary Oakes
5248. Daughter of Samuel Hickox and Hannah Upson
5249. Daughter of Samuel Hinsdale and Mehitable Johnson
5250. Daughter of Samuel Hitchcock and Ruth Stebbins
5251. Daughter of Samuel Hodges and Experience Leonard
5252. Daughter of Samuel Howard Fay and Susan Shellman
5253. Daughter of Samuel Hubbard and Tacy Cooper
5254. Daughter of Samuel Hull Sr. and Deborah Beers
5255. Daughter of Samuel Hunt and Sarah Stearns
5256. Daughter of Samuel Hyde and Deliverance Dana
5257. Daughter of Samuel Ingalls and Sarah Hendrick
5258. Daughter of Samuel Isom and Elizabeth J. Wright
5259. Daughter of Samuel J. Yorks and Ruth Ann Marks
5260. Daughter of Samuel Johnson and Mary Sage
5261. Daughter of Samuel Kellogg and Sarah Root
5262. Daughter of Samuel Kemp and Sarah Foster
5263. Daughter of Samuel Lathrop and Abial Lazell
5264. Daughter of Samuel Lathrop and Hannah Adgates
5265. Daughter of Samuel Lister and Eliza Snook
5266. Daughter of Samuel lLthrop and Abial Lazell
5267. Daughter of Samuel Long and Mary Eunice Jennings
5268. Daughter of Samuel M. Lehman and Emma Finley
5269. Daughter of Samuel Malkin and Julia A. Raymond
5270. Daughter of Samuel marsh and Mary Allison
5271. Daughter of Samuel Marshall and Phebe Benjamin
5272. Daughter of Samuel Martin Sr. and Annis Hinmna
5273. Daughter of Samuel Mayo and Tamsen Lumpkin
5274. Daughter of Samuel Mayo and Tansen Lumpkin Sunderlin
5275. Daughter of Samuel Mills and Sarah Denton
5276. Daughter of Samuel Moody and Sarah Deming
5277. Daughter of Samuel Morehouse
5278. Daughter of Samuel Morehouse and Rebecca Odell
5279. Daughter of Samuel Nash and Elizabeth Seymour
5280. Daughter of Samuel Neal and Abigail Twitchell
5281. Daughter of Samuel Newman and Sarah Peck
5282. Daughter of Samuel Newman.
5283. Daughter of Samuel Newton Duvall and Sarah Elizabeth Adams
5284. Daughter of Samuel Norman and Mary Polly Keepers
5285. Daughter of Samuel Olmstead and Mary Lord
5286. Daughter of Samuel Packard and Anne Leach
5287. Daughter of Samuel Palmer and Hannah Cross
5288. Daughter of Samuel Palmer and Mary Pearson
5289. Daughter of Samuel Parker and Mary Carder
5290. Daughter of Samuel Payson and Mary Philips
5291. Daughter of Samuel Pearson and Mary Poor
5292. Daughter of Samuel Phillips and Sarah Appleton
5293. Daughter of Samuel Pratt and Prudence Griffin
5294. Daughter of Samuel Provost and Electa Miller
5295. Daughter of Samuel Rathbun/Rathbone and Patience Coggeshall
5296. Daughter of Samuel Raymond
5297. Daughter of Samuel Rhoades
5298. Daughter of Samuel Richards
5299. Daughter of Samuel Richards and Elizabeth Latham
5300. Daughter of Samuel Rider and Lydia Tilden
5301. Daughter of Samuel Rider and Mary Silvester
5302. Daughter of Samuel Rogers
5303. Daughter of Samuel Rundle and Hannah Hardy
5304. Daughter of Samuel Sanford and Hannah Baldwin
5305. Daughter of Samuel Sherman and Mary Titterton
5306. Daughter of Samuel Sherman and Sarah Doggett
5307. Daughter of Samuel Smith
5308. Daughter of Samuel Smith and Abigail Emerson
5309. Daughter of Samuel Smith and Louisa LaZever
5310. DAughter of Samuel Smith and Susanna Reed of Taunton.
5311. Daughter of Samuel Smith of Norwalk
5312. Daughter of Samuel Spencer
5313. Daughter of Samuel Stanton and Sarah Gardner
5314. Daughter of Samuel Staples and Hannah Brahman
5315. Daughter of Samuel Starr and Elizabeth De Jersey
5316. Daughter of Samuel Stephen Jones and Annie M. Johnson
5317. Daughter of Samuel Steples and Hannah Brahman
5318. Daughter of Samuel Stevens of Exeter.
5319. Daughter of Samuel Stone and Sarah Taintor of Guilford
5320. Daughter of Samuel Stow and Hope Fletcher
5321. Daughter of Samuel Strong and Esther Clapp
5322. Daughter of Samuel Sturtevant and Ann (Lee?)
5323. Daughter of Samuel Sturtevant and Mercy ?
5324. Daughter of Samuel Swift and Eliphal Tilley
5325. Daughter of Samuel Thomas and Mercy Ford
5326. Daughter of Samuel Thompson and Hannah Parmenter
5327. Daughter of Samuel Thorp and Elizabeth White
5328. Daughter of Samuel Tilden and Sarah Curtice
5329. Daughter of Samuel Tilton and Hannah Moulton
5330. Daughter of Samuel Titus and Charlotte
5331. Daughter of Samuel Tobey
5332. Daughter of Samuel Torrey and Abigail Bridge
5333. Daughter of Samuel Tower and Hannah Collamore
5334. Daughter of Samuel Tripp and Mary Wing
5335. Daughter of Samuel Troop and Submit Clark
5336. Daughter of Samuel Ufford
5337. Daughter of Samuel Updike and Christiana Smith of Grass Lake Michigan
5338. Daughter of Samuel Updike of Grass Lake Michigan
5339. Daughter of Samuel Wadsworth and Hulda Heaton
5340. Daughter of Samuel Wakeman
5341. Daughter of Samuel Ward and Sarah Howe
5342. Daughter of Samuel Waters and Mary Hudson
5343. Daughter of Samuel Weeks of Cedar Swamp
5344. Daughter of Samuel White and Deborah Penniman
5345. Daughter of Samuel Whitney Jackson and Julia A Shindle
5346. Daughter of Samuel Whiton and Margaret Tower
5347. Daughter of Samuel Wilbore and Sarah Phillips
5348. Daughter of Samuel Williams
5349. Daughter of Samuel Williams of Roxbury
5350. Daughter of Samuel Wilson Brooks and Eliza Catharine Hayes
5351. Daughter of Samuel Wilson Tschappat and Alice Stackhouse
5352. Daughter of Samuel Wood
5353. Daughter of Samuel Wood and Joanna ?
5354. Daughter of Samuel Wyllys and Ruth Haynes
5355. Daughter of Sands Raymond and Esther Olmstead
5356. Daughter of Sands Selleck and Betsey Austin
5357. Daughter of Sanford Daniels and Narcisius Burge
5358. Daughter of Sanford Gleason and Rachel Walter
5359. Daughter of Sanford Newon Amidon and Ellizabeth Ann Nichols
5360. Daughter of Sanford Newton Amidon and Ellizabeth Ann Nichols
5361. Daughter of Santo Francescon and Giovanna Serena
5362. Daughter of Saumel and Amanda E. (Vaness) Suter Mobley
5363. Daughter of Scott Evan Dickinson and Celia Almyer
5364. Daughter of Seburn E. Savery and Massey Cunningham
5365. Daughter of Seeley Pollison and Mary Ann Wisner
5366. Daughter of Selim Woodworth Kooker and Rosa F. Van Horn
5367. Daughter of Selleck Whitney and Betsey Knapp
5368. Daughter of Sergeant John Judson Jr. and Sarah Beers
5369. Daughter of Sergeant John Norton and Anna Thompson
5370. Daughter of Sergeant John Wheeler and Judith Turney
5371. Daughter of Sergeant Nathaniel Porter Sr. and Elizabeth Baldwin
5372. Daughter of Sergeant-Major John Chester and Hannah Talcott
5373. Daughter of Sergt. Clement Weaver and Mary Freeborn
5374. Daughter of Sergt. Daniel and Susanna Lincoln
5375. Daughter of Sergt. John Curtiss
5376. Daughter of Sergt. Joseph Lockwood
5377. Daughter of Sergt. Philip Bill and Elizabeth Lester
5378. Daughter of Sergt. Thomas Putnam and Ann Carr
5379. Daughter of Sergt. Thomas Waterman and Miriam Tracy
5380. Daughter of Seth Amis Fisher and Sarah
5381. Daughter of Seth and Cora St. John
5382. Daughter of Seth and Elizabeth (Randall) Hammond
5383. Daughter of Seth Arnold and Elizabeth Gray
5384. Daughter of Seth Austin and Susan Frances Buttrey
5385. Daughter of Seth E. and Mary Ann Lewis
5386. Daughter of Seth Grant
5387. Daughter of Seth Grant of Middletown
5388. Daughter of Seth H. Meeker and Martha Jane Lockwood
5389. Daughter of Seth Holcomb
5390. Daughter of Seth Hoyt and Sarah Bouton
5391. Daughter of Seth Morse and Abigail Battle
5392. Daughter of Seth Morse and Hannah Faulkner
5393. Daughter of Seth Pope and Deborah Perry
5394. Daughter of Seth Seeley
5395. Daughter of Sgt. Benjamin Gilbert
5396. Daughter of Sgt. Caleb Abell and Margaret Post
5397. Daughter of Sgt. Henry Stiles and Elizabeth Wilcoxson
5398. Daughter of Sgt. James Eno and ?
5399. Daughter of Sgt. John Gaylord and Mary Drake
5400. Daughter of Sgt. John Porter and Joanna Gaylord
5401. Daughter of Sgt. Samuel Wright
5402. Daughter of Shadrach Webster and Eizabeth Wright
5403. Daughter of Shelton and ?(Alexander) Thornton
5404. Daughter of Sherlock F. Patrick and Nancy Hall
5405. Daughter of Sherman Cole and Susan Hurlbutt
5406. Daughter of Sherman Oscar Julian and Ruth Mae Stirewalt
5407. Daughter of Shubael and Annie Smith of Chilmark.
5408. Daughter of Shubael Baxter and Elizabeth Downs
5409. Daughter of Shubael Smith and Abigail Skiffe
5410. Daughter of Shubel H. Gilbert and Lucy A.
5411. Daughter of Sidney Horace Threadgill and Jessie Clevenger
5412. Daughter of Sieur Gysbert op d(en) dyck (Updyke) and Catherine Smith
5413. Daughter of Silas and Mary (Danes) Horton
5414. Daughter of Silas and Sarah Briggs
5415. Daughter of Silas Clark and Elizabeth Strong
5416. Daughter of Silas Collins and Hannah Winslow
5417. Daughter of Silas H. Merrill and Maria J. (Marshall) Thompson
5418. Daughter of Silas Hull and Eunice
5419. Daughter of Silas Newell and Sally Ruby Rundel
5420. Daughter of Silas Petit and Amy Curtis
5421. Daughter of Silas Sears and Anna ?
5422. Daughter of Silas W. Brown and Jane Elizabeth Mead
5423. Daughter of Simeon Church and Eunice Warner
5424. Daughter of Simeon Pierce and Thankful Hunt
5425. Daughter of Simeon Raymond
5426. Daughter of Simeon Rich Griffen and Samatha
5427. Daughter of Simeon Rogers
5428. Daughter of Simeon Rogers and Mary
5429. Daughter of Simmon and Lydia Gardner
5430. Daughter of Simon and Catherine (Van Wickle) Van Wickle
5431. Daughter of Simon and Mary Mellen
5432. Daughter of Simon Couch
5433. Daughter of Simon Davis and Mary Powers
5434. Daughter of Simon DeWolf and Sarah Lay
5435. Daughter of Simon Faulk and Mary Shearer
5436. Daughter of Simon Peter Babcock and Imm (?) Polly Page
5437. Daughter of Simon Preston Brown and Mary Jeanette Hitchcock
5438. Daughter of Simon Rogers
5439. Daughter of Simon Theodore Deardeuff and Etta Celestia Prater
5440. Daughter of Simon tracy and Mary Leffingwell
5441. Daughter of Simon Wrotham
5442. Daughter of Sir Adam Newmarch
5443. Daughter of Sir Christopher Plunkett and Lady Elizabeth Welles
5444. Daughter of Sir Gerard de Ufflete
5445. Daughter of Sir Giles de Erdington of Shrewsbury
5446. Daughter of Sir Henry Wyatt of Abington Castle.
5447. Daughter of Sir James Percival and Mary Rainsford
5448. Daughter of Sir Jerome Weston and Mary Cave (dau. of Anthony Cave)
5449. Daughter of Sir John Betteshorne
5450. Daughter of Sir John Clinton of Coleshill
5451. Daughter of Sir John Croft
5452. Daughter of Sir John de Moels and Joan Lovel
5453. Daughter of Sir John de Pateshull and Mabel de Grandison
5454. Daughter of Sir John Dynham and Joan/Jane Arches
5455. Daughter of Sir John Hudleston of Millon
5456. Daughter of Sir John Marblethorpe
5457. Daughter of Sir John Mynda of Shropshire
5458. Daughter of Sir John Pennington
5459. Daughter of Sir John St John of Bletsoe and Alice Bradshaigh
5460. Daughter of Sir Nicholas de Thorndon
5461. Daughter of Sir Nicholas Stapleton and Margery Basett
5462. Daughter of Sir Ralph Verney
5463. Daughter of Sir Ralph Verney.
5464. Daughter of Sir Reynold Fitz Herbert
5465. Daughter of Sir Richard Foliot
5466. Daughter of Sir Richard Lygon
5467. Daughter of Sir Roger Bellingham
5468. Daughter of Sir Thomas Ashton
5469. Daughter of Sir Thomas Neville and Joan de Furnivalle
5470. Daughter of Sir Thomas Wake of Blysworth
5471. Daughter of Sir Walter Hungerford and Catherine Peverell
5472. Daughter of Sir Warin l'Arcedekne and Elizabeth Talbot
5473. Daughter of Sir William Bradshagh
5474. Daughter of Sir William Heckstall
5475. Daughter of Sir William Hoo and Alice St. Omer
5476. Daughter of Sir William Venables and Joan Massey
5477. Daughter of Smith and Sarah (Knapp) Gould
5478. Daughter of Smith W. Ballard and Edith Ploutz
5479. Daughter of Solomon Alden and Sarah Hall
5480. Daughter of Solomon and Catherine (Almy) Townsend
5481. Daughter of Solomon and Frances (Grant) Keys
5482. Daughter of Solomon and Mary (Barton) Holman
5483. Daughter of Solomon Brainerd and Charity Jaqua
5484. Daughter of Solomon Close and Abigail Barnum
5485. Daughter of Solomon Cowgill and Flora Kennedy
5486. Daughter of Solomon Griswold and Sarah Deming
5487. Daughter of Solomon Hoxie and Mary Davis
5488. Daughter of Solomon Packard and Susanna Kingman
5489. Daughter of Solomon Parker
5490. Daughter of Solomon Rundle and Hannah Phillips
5491. Daughter of Solomon Smith and Mary Steele
5492. Daughter of Solomon Stoddard and Ann Andrus
5493. Daughter of Solomon Yager
5494. Daughter of Solon harley and Emma Elizabeth (Spaulding) Bushnell
5495. Daughter of Spencer Lyon and Mary Barney
5496. Daughter of Stavros and Kirakoula George.
5497. Daughter of Stedwell Frost and Eliza Fowler
5498. Daughter of Stephen McKinley and Lydia Thompson
5499. Daughter of Stephen A. and Adelaide (Stanton) Lounsbury
5500. Daughter of Stephen A. Dickerson and Minerva Strait
5501. Daughter of Stephen and Alice (Sweet) hale
5502. Daughter of Stephen and Bethia (Stetson) Andrews
5503. Daughter of Stephen and Elinor (Ellis) Swain
5504. Daughter of Stephen and Mary (Sheldon) Arnold
5505. Daughter of Stephen and Mary Peckham
5506. Daughter of Stephen and Ophelia Avery
5507. Daughter of Stephen and Rebecca Taber
5508. Daughter of Stephen and Susanna Deane
5509. Daughter of Stephen Arnold and Sarah Smith
5510. Daughter of Stephen B. and Nellie S. Heath
5511. Daughter of Stephen Backus and Sarah Gardner
5512. Daughter of Stephen Bartlett and Abigail Bailey
5513. Daughter of Stephen Bouton and Mary Andrus
5514. Daughter of Stephen Carpenter and Hannah Hoag
5515. Daughter of Stephen Chester
5516. Daughter of Stephen Churchill and Hannah Barnes
5517. Daughter of Stephen Cogswell and Elizabeth Hand
5518. Daughter of Stephen Dean of Plymouth
5519. Daughter of Stephen Deane & Elizabeth Ring
5520. Daughter of Stephen Flynn and Eliza Phelan
5521. Daughter of Stephen Gifford and Hannah Gallup
5522. Daughter of Stephen Hand and Sarah Stratton
5523. Daughter of Stephen Hopkins
5524. Daughter of Stephen Hopkins and Dorcas Bronson
5525. Daughter of Stephen Hopkins and Elizabeth Fisher
5526. Daughter of Stephen Hosmer and Hannah Bushnell
5527. Daughter of Stephen Hurlburt
5528. Daughter of Stephen Hussey and Martha Bunker
5529. Daughter of Stephen Jaquins and Marie Dewett
5530. Daughter of Stephen Jones of Ludlow.
5531. Daughter of Stephen Kellogg and Comfort Fisk
5532. Daughter of Stephen Lawson and Keziah Cromwell
5533. Daughter of Stephen Marvin and Mariah J. Childs
5534. Daughter of Stephen Northup and Mary Thomas
5535. Daughter of Stephen Otis and Hannah Ensign
5536. Daughter of Stephen Paine
5537. Daughter of Stephen Parsell
5538. Daughter of Stephen Presbury and Deborah Skiffe
5539. Daughter of Stephen Reed and Polly L. Boynton
5540. Daughter of Stephen Roberts and Sally E. Carpenter
5541. Daughter of Stephen Sayer and Anna Smith
5542. Daughter of Stephen Shepherd
5543. Daughter of Stephen Shepherd and Jane Elizabeth Cook
5544. Daughter of Stephen Snow and Susanna Deane
5545. Daughter of Stephen Strong and Abigail Buell
5546. Daughter of Stephen Terry
5547. Daughter of Stephen Tracy and Tryphosa Lee
5548. Daughter of Stephen Van Schoyk and Nancy Eggleston
5549. Daughter of Stephen Warren and Martha Cornel Mabbett.
5550. Daughter of Stephen Williams and Sarah Wise
5551. Daughter of Stephen Wilmarth and Deb Crossman
5552. Daughter of Stephen Wing and Sarah Briggs
5553. Daughter of Stillman and Eliza Crowninshield
5554. Daughter of Stillman and Eliza Crownshield
5555. Daughter of Strattos MacCargo and Gertrude Elliot
5556. Daughter of Sydney Oscar Stoll and Elizabeth An Van Sickle
5557. Daughter of Sylvanus Fancher and Sarah Smith
5558. Daughter of Sylvanus Harlow and Desire Samson
5559. Daughter of Sylvanus Wentworth and Elizabeth Stewart
5560. Daughter of Sylvester and Betsie Carr
5561. Daughter of Sylvester Baldwin and Sarah Bryan
5562. Daughter of Sylvester Bates and Eliza A. Marsh
5563. Daughter of Sylvester Edward and Mary Lenore (Montgomery) Weisman
5564. Daughter of Sylvester Hunt and Sarah Ann Pysel
5565. Daughter of Sylvester M. La Favre and G. Virginia Van Vlerah
5566. Daughter of Sylvester M. La Favre and Gladys V. Van Vlerah
5567. Daughter of Sylvester Markham and Fanny Pinkcomb
5568. Daughter of T.Z. Masters and Louise E. Shackey
5569. Daughter of Tahan Grant and Hannah Palmer
5570. Daughter of Teeman Carl and Annie Marie (Rust) Olsen
5571. Daughter of terrance Mann Card and Lydia Anna Davenport
5572. Daughter of Thaddeus Bell and Elizabeth Howe
5573. Daughter of Thaddeus Bell and Mary Leeds
5574. Daughter of Thaddeus Seymour and Molly Smith
5575. Daughter of the first Robert Pike
5576. Daughter of Thelus Ward and Lydia Franklin
5577. Daughter of Thelus Ward and Sarah Shelley
5578. Daughter of Theodore and Arminda Riker
5579. Daughter of Theodore and Mariana (Erickson) Smedberg
5580. Daughter of Theodore Barnes and Esther Gray
5581. Daughter of Theodore Carpenter and Cordelia Lyon
5582. Daughter of Theodore Debus and Pauline Ginsel
5583. Daughter of Theodore H. Wenzel and Olive Pontura
5584. Daughter of Theodore R. Woods and Susan Simpson
5585. Daughter of Theodore Simon and Etta Celestia (Prater) Dearduff
5586. Daughter of Theophilis Hanford and Egglin Hatherly
5587. Daughter of Theophilus and Lois (Gifford) Huntington
5588. Daughter of Theophilus and Lois James Lyford
5589. Daughter of Theophilus Frary and Hannah Eliot
5590. Daughter of Theophilus Gilman
5591. Daughter of Theophilus Kellum and Elizabeth Roger/Rodger
5592. Daughter of Theophilus Merriman
5593. Daughter of Theophilus Redfield and Priscilla Grinnell of Killingworth
5594. Daughter of Thomas A. Baker and Louisa Harris
5595. Daughter of Thomas Ahijah Mann and Margaret Matilda Predmore
5596. Daughter of Thomas Allen
5597. DAughter of Thomas Allyn and Abigail Warham
5598. Daughter of Thomas Alsop and Hannah Underhill
5599. Daughter of Thomas and Abigail Edwards
5600. Daughter of Thomas and Alice Kimberly of New Haven
5601. Daughter of Thomas and Anna (Foley) Lappin
5602. Daughter of Thomas and Anne King
5603. Daughter of Thomas and Bethiah Norton
5604. Daughter of Thomas and Cate Craft of Yorktown
5605. Daughter of Thomas and Dorothy Jordan
5606. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Bourne
5607. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Dane
5608. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Fuller
5609. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Waller
5610. Daughter of Thomas and Frances Oviatt
5611. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah (Bill) Lathrop
5612. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah (Brockway) Champion
5613. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah Bartlett
5614. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah Turner
5615. Daughter of Thomas and Joan Lewis
5616. Daughter of Thomas and Joanna Buckmaster
5617. Daughter of Thomas and Judith (Barker) Hapgood
5618. Daughter of Thomas and Leola McBroom
5619. Daughter of Thomas and Margaret (Foglesong) Croft
5620. Daughter of Thomas and Martha Fitton
5621. Daughter of Thomas and Martha Lake Harris
5622. Daughter of Thomas and Mary (Challen) Aldrich
5623. Daughter of Thomas and Mary (Rudd) Bingham
5624. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Barnes
5625. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Gatchell of Dartmouth
5626. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Richardson of Woburn
5627. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Tarbell
5628. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Williams
5629. Daughter of Thomas and Patience (Bolles) Turner
5630. Daughter of Thomas and Phebe (Ely) Harrison
5631. Daughter of Thomas and Priscilla Brown
5632. Daughter of Thomas and Priscilla Powell
5633. Daughter of Thomas and Rebecca (Trerice) Jenner
5634. Daughter of Thomas and Ruth (Clark) Fitch
5635. Daughter of Thomas and Sarah Colton of Springfield
5636. Daughter of Thomas and Sarah Hopkins of Providence
5637. Daughter of Thomas and Susanna Atkinson
5638. Daughter of Thomas and Tabitha (Rollins) Piper
5639. Daughter of Thomas Andrews and Love Knight
5640. Daughter of Thomas Ayer and Elizabeth Hutchins
5641. Daughter of Thomas B. Tong and Sarah Augusta Saunders
5642. Daughter of Thomas Baker and Abigail White
5643. Daughter of Thomas Baldwin and Ann Bingham
5644. Daughter of Thomas Balliou
5645. Daughter of Thomas Bancroft and Lydia Deane
5646. Daughter of Thomas Barber and Jane Coggin
5647. Daughter of Thomas Barber and Mary Phelps
5648. Daughter of Thomas Barnard of Salisbury
5649. Daughter of Thomas Bascom
5650. Daughter of Thomas Bates and Lydia Savery of Wareham
5651. Daughter of Thomas Baynham
5652. Daughter of Thomas Benedict and Elizabeth Barnum
5653. Daughter of Thomas Benedict and Elizabeth Hickox
5654. Daughter of Thomas Bernard Madden and Margaret Elizabeth Keough
5655. Daughter of Thomas Besbedge and Anne Baseden
5656. Daughter of Thomas Betts
5657. Daughter of Thomas Bingham and Mary Rudd
5658. Daughter of Thomas Bird and Thankful Atherton
5659. Daughter of Thomas Bissell and Abigail Moore
5660. Daughter of Thomas Bodell and Emily McLoughlin
5661. Daughter of Thomas Bonney and Dorcas Samson
5662. Daughter of Thomas Boreman and Margaret Offing of Ipswich
5663. Daughter of Thomas Boyce
5664. Daughter of Thomas Boylston and Mary Gardner
5665. Daughter of Thomas Briggs
5666. Daughter of Thomas Brounflete
5667. Daughter of Thomas Brown and Deborah Holdredge
5668. Daughter of Thomas Brown and Patience Foster
5669. Daughter of Thomas Brownell and Ann Bourne
5670. Daughter of Thomas Buckingham and Hester Hosmer
5671. Daughter of Thomas Bunce
5672. Daughter of Thomas Bunce and Susanna Bull
5673. Daughter of Thomas Burgess and Esther Richmond
5674. DAughter of Thomas Butler and Sarah Stone
5675. Daughter of Thomas C. Hagedorn and Anna E. Christensen
5676. Daughter of Thomas Cadwell
5677. Daughter of Thomas Canfield of Milford
5678. Daughter of Thomas Carl and Mary Thompson
5679. Daughter of Thomas Carminow and Jane Hill
5680. Daughter of Thomas Champion and Hannah Brockway
5681. Daughter of Thomas Chase And Sarah Stevens
5682. Daughter of Thomas Chillingworth and Joanna
5683. Daughter of Thomas Chubbuck and Alice Hobart
5684. Daughter of Thomas Church
5685. Daughter of Thomas Colton and Johanna Warriner
5686. Daughter of Thomas Colton and Sarah Griswold
5687. Daughter of Thomas Conkling and Naomi Chatfield
5688. Daughter of Thomas Cook
5689. Daughter of Thomas Cottle
5690. Daughter of Thomas Crake
5691. Daughter of Thomas Cummings and Priscilla Warner
5692. Daughter of Thomas Curtis and Elizabeth Salmon
5693. DAughter of Thomas Curtis and Mary Merriman
5694. Daughter of Thomas Cushman and Sarah Strong
5695. Daughter of Thomas D. Cayton and Sarah Elizabeth Short
5696. Daughter of Thomas Dacre
5697. Daughter of Thomas Dean and Katharine Stephens
5698. Daughter of Thomas Doe and Elizabeth Pilkington
5699. Daughter of Thomas Dominic McNeil and Mary Alice McGrath
5700. Daughter of Thomas Downs and Catherine Jones
5701. Daughter of Thomas Drew and Emma Cary
5702. Daughter of Thomas Durfee and Mary Cory
5703. Daughter of Thomas E. Durland
5704. Daughter of Thomas Edwards and Jerusha Brown
5705. Daughter of Thomas Edwards and Sarah
5706. Daughter of Thomas Egan and Mary McCullough
5707. Daughter of Thomas Eglin and Ellen (Ainsworth) Whipple
5708. Daughter of Thomas Eglin and Ellen Whipple
5709. Daughter of Thomas Evans and Hannah Hathaway
5710. Daughter of Thomas Faulkner and Prudence Todd
5711. Daughter of Thomas Faunce and Jane Nelson
5712. Daughter of Thomas Fillebrown and Isabel Cutter of
5713. Daughter of Thomas Fleet and Esther Parrott of Long Island
5714. Daughter of Thomas Foley
5715. Daughter of Thomas Ford
5716. Daughter of Thomas Ford and Elizabeth (Charde) Cooke
5717. Daughter of Thomas Ford and Elizabeth Knowles
5718. Daughter of Thomas Ford and Ruth Bradish
5719. Daughter of Thomas Foster and Susannah Parker
5720. Daughter of Thomas Foster Moorhouse and Oklahoma Lanham
5721. Daughter of Thomas Frost and Mary Butterfield
5722. Daughter of Thomas Fuller and Elizabeth Tidd
5723. Daughter of Thomas Gallagher and Mary J. Wallace
5724. Daughter of Thomas Gardner
5725. Daughter of Thomas Garrad
5726. Daughter of Thomas Gilfillan Hollingsworth and Hannah Redwood Wharton
5727. Daughter of Thomas Gill and Susannah Wilson
5728. Daughter of Thomas Glascock
5729. Daughter of Thomas Gould and Mary Crittenden
5730. Daughter of Thomas Grant and Jane Haburne
5731. Daughter of Thomas Greenwood and Elizabeth Wiswall
5732. Daughter of Thomas Greigson
5733. Daughter of Thomas Griffith Boone and Rosa Etta Lynch
5734. Daughter of Thomas Griswold and Sarah Bradley
5735. Daughter of Thomas Gunn
5736. Daughter of Thomas H. and Sophia Gallaudet
5737. Daughter of Thomas Hall and Hannah Cutter
5738. Daughter of Thomas Hanford and Mary ?
5739. Daughter of Thomas Harris and Ann Nott
5740. Daughter of Thomas Harris and Elizabeth Austin
5741. Daughter of Thomas Hartford and Anne?
5742. Daughter of Thomas Hawkins and Mary Welles
5743. Daughter of Thomas Hawley and Dorothy (Harbottle) (Lamb)
5744. Daughter of Thomas Hayward
5745. Daughter of Thomas Hayward and Bithia Brett
5746. Daughter of Thomas Hayward and Margaret (Tuscaroras-Indian)
5747. Daughter of Thomas Hayward and Susanna Hayward
5748. Daughter of Thomas Haywood and Keziah Rogers
5749. Daughter of Thomas Hazen and Mary Howlett
5750. Daughter of Thomas Hazen and Sarah Ayres
5751. Daughter of Thomas Hett and Anne Needham
5752. Daughter of Thomas Hibbard and Alberta Seaman
5753. Daughter of Thomas Hicks and Judith Akin
5754. Daughter of Thomas Hiland and Elizabeth Stockbridge
5755. Daughter of Thomas Hogan and Bridget McGrath
5756. Daughter of Thomas Holcomb
5757. Daughter of Thomas Holcombe and Elizabeth ?
5758. Daughter of Thomas Hoo and Helen Peryent
5759. Daughter of Thomas Horton and Keziah Carpenter
5760. Daughter of Thomas Hosmer
5761. Daughter of Thomas Hosmer and Frances Bushnell
5762. Daughter of Thomas Hovey and Sarah Cook
5763. Daughter of Thomas Howes and Deborah Sears
5764. Daughter of Thomas Howlett and Lydia Peabody
5765. Daughter of Thomas Howlett of Ipswich
5766. Daughter of Thomas Humphrey and Sila Kibbe Hill
5767. Daughter of Thomas Hunter and Susan Gentleman
5768. Daughter of Thomas Huxley
5769. Daughter of Thomas Ivory and Mary Davis
5770. Daughter of Thomas J. and Marion (Boyer) Madden
5771. Daughter of Thomas J. Clancy and Nora O'Connor
5772. Daughter of Thomas J. Robinson and Eva Mae McIlwain
5773. Daughter of Thomas Jacobs and Sarah Brown
5774. Daughter of Thomas Jarvis
5775. Daughter of Thomas Jefferson Wells and Lucinda Allison
5776. Daughter of Thomas John
5777. Daughter of Thomas John O'Connor and Ellen Teresa Hickey
5778. Daughter of Thomas Jones and Mary Paul
5779. Daughter of Thomas Kelsey and Elizabeth Maskell
5780. Daughter of Thomas Kimball and Mary Smith
5781. Daughter of Thomas King and Elizabeth Clapp
5782. Daughter of Thomas Knowlton and Hannah Green
5783. Daughter of Thomas Langston and Mary Horsley
5784. Daughter of Thomas Lawrence and Mary Paget
5785. Daughter of Thomas Leaver and Mary Bradley
5786. Daughter of Thomas Lee and ? Brown
5787. Daughter of Thomas Lee and Elizabeth Graham
5788. Daughter of Thomas Lettice and Ann?
5789. Daughter of Thomas Lewis and Hannah Baker
5790. Daughter of Thomas Lincoln and Rachel Holmes
5791. Daughter of Thomas Lincoln and Sarah Lewis
5792. Daughter of Thomas Lord and Mary Lee
5793. Daughter of Thomas Loring
5794. Daughter of Thomas Loring and Elizabeth Jacob
5795. Daughter of Thomas Loring and Hannah Jacob
5796. Daughter of Thomas Loring and Leah Buckland
5797. Daughter of Thomas Lovell of Ipswich
5798. Daughter of Thomas Lumbard and Elizabeth Derby
5799. Daughter of Thomas Lumbart and Elizabeth Derby
5800. Daughter of Thomas Lyman and Ruth (Holton) (Baker)
5801. Daughter of Thomas M. Norcross and Georgianna Almeda
5802. Daughter of Thomas M. Rees and Rebecca Ann Angell
5803. Daughter of Thomas Makepeace
5804. Daughter of Thomas Mallett and Sarah Himes
5805. Daughter of Thomas Manchester and Dorcas Gifford
5806. Daughter of Thomas Marion Nelson and Jessie Yearns
5807. Daughter of Thomas McDougal and Phoebe Jeffers
5808. Daughter of Thomas McMinn and Jane Hendrickson
5809. Daughter of Thomas Meekins and wid. of Nathaniel Clark of Northampton
5810. Daughter of Thomas Merrick
5811. Daughter of Thomas Merritt and Abigail Woodworth
5812. Daughter of Thomas Miller Davis and Sarah Brown Schoolfield
5813. Daughter of Thomas Miner Miller and Cleo Margaret Cantwell
5814. Daughter of Thomas Morgan Roberts and Jnenie Sage
5815. Daughter of Thomas Morley and Martha Wright
5816. Daughter of Thomas Mousell and Hannah Dowse
5817. Daughter of Thomas Mulford and Mary Basset
5818. Daughter of Thomas Mulford of Truro
5819. Daughter of Thomas Nash and Margery Baker
5820. Daughter of Thomas Nelson and Ann Lambert
5821. Daughter of Thomas Neville
5822. Daughter of Thomas Newberry of Windsor
5823. Daughter of Thomas Newell of Farmington
5824. Daughter of Thomas Noble and Hannah Warriner
5825. Daughter of Thomas North
5826. Daughter of Thomas Oldham and Mercy Sprout
5827. Daughter of Thomas Olmstead and Hannah Mix
5828. Daughter of Thomas P. Houghton and Sarah Barton
5829. Daughter of Thomas Paine & Mary Snow
5830. Daughter of Thomas Parker of Reading
5831. Daughter of Thomas Patterson
5832. Daughter of Thomas Pember and Agnes (Way) Harris
5833. Daughter of Thomas Philbrick and Ann ?
5834. Daughter of Thomas Phillips and Catherine Liscomb
5835. Daughter of Thomas Pickering and Mary Gee
5836. Daughter of Thomas Pierpont and Juventa Beck
5837. Daughter of Thomas Pierson and Mary Harrison
5838. Daughter of Thomas Pitcher and Emeline Root
5839. Daughter of Thomas Pittsley and Eleanor Hackett
5840. Daughter of Thomas Pollett
5841. Daughter of Thomas Pope & Ann Fallowell
5842. Daughter of Thomas Pope and Sarah Jenny
5843. Daughter of Thomas Post
5844. Daughter of Thomas Powell
5845. Daughter of Thomas Prentice and Maria Russell
5846. Daughter of Thomas Prentice and Rebecca jackson
5847. Daughter of Thomas Pulliam and Nancy Decker
5848. Daughter of Thomas Pyle and Elizabeth Langrich
5849. Daughter of Thomas Reed and Mary Olmstead
5850. Daughter of Thomas Reynolds and Sarah Clarke
5851. Daughter of Thomas Risby and Jane Harbottle
5852. Daughter of Thomas Robbins and Prudence Welles
5853. Daughter of Thomas Roberts and Sarah Elliot
5854. Daughter of Thomas Robinson and Sarah Graves
5855. Daughter of Thomas Rogers and Hannah
5856. Daughter of Thomas Rogers and Hannah Long
5857. Daughter of Thomas Root and Sarah Clark
5858. Daughter of Thomas Root of Westfield
5859. Daughter of Thomas Rowlen
5860. Daughter of Thomas S. Dunham and Nana Jane Johnson
5861. DAughter of Thomas Sanford
5862. Daughter of Thomas Savery and Esther Saunders
5863. Daughter of Thomas Scott and Anna Willoughby
5864. Daughter of Thomas Scotto and Joan Sanford
5865. Daughter of Thomas Scranton and (Mrs.) Deborah thompson
5866. Daughter of Thomas Scribner
5867. Daughter of Thomas Seymour and Hannah Marvin
5868. Daughter of Thomas Sluman and Sarah Bliss
5869. Daughter of Thomas Sluman and Sarah Waterman
5870. Daughter of Thomas Smith and Elizabeth ?
5871. Daughter of Thomas Southcott by Katherine Pole
5872. DAughter of Thomas Spencer & Sarah Bearding
5873. Daughter of Thomas Spooner
5874. Daughter of Thomas Stafford and Anne Greene
5875. Daughter of Thomas Standish and Mary Church
5876. Daughter of Thomas Standish and Susannah Smith
5877. Daughter of Thomas Stanley.
5878. Daughter of Thomas Stevens and Anne Neal
5879. Daughter of Thomas Stevens and Mary Fletcher
5880. Daughter of Thomas Stow and Rebecca Bow
5881. Daughter of Thomas Stutchell and Margaret Kunkle
5882. DAughter of Thomas Taylor and Mary A. Delaney
5883. Daughter of Thomas Taylor and Rebecca Ketcham
5884. Daughter of Thomas Thompson
5885. Daughter of Thomas Thornycraft and sister to William Thornyscraft.
5886. Daughter of Thomas Tilden & Elizabeth (Bourne) Waterman
5887. Daughter of Thomas Tindall
5888. Daughter of Thomas Upson of Farmington.
5889. Daughter of Thomas Vose and mary Stoddard Golden
5890. Daughter of Thomas W. Dean and Stella R. McGill
5891. Daughter of Thomas Wade and perhaps Hannah Ensign
5892. Daughter of Thomas Waldegrave
5893. Daughter of Thomas Waldegrave and Margaret Holmstead
5894. Daughter of Thomas Warren and Maria Luff
5895. Daughter of Thomas Weeks and Isabella Harcourt/Harcutt
5896. Daughter of Thomas Welles and Lucy Belden
5897. Daughter of Thomas West and Elizabeth Jackson
5898. Daughter of Thomas West and Elizabeth Mortimer
5899. DAughter of Thomas Westcoat and Hannah Reynolds
5900. DAughter of Thomas Wheeler and Sarah Merriam
5901. DAughter of Thomas Whipple
5902. Daughter of Thomas White and Sarah Rand
5903. Daughter of Thomas White of New York City
5904. Daughter of Thomas Wiggin and Sarah Barefoot
5905. Daughter of Thomas Wilcox and Martha Hazard
5906. Daughter of Thomas Wilder and Mary Houghton
5907. Daughter of Thomas Wildman
5908. Daughter of Thomas Wilkes
5909. Daughter of Thomas William Hine and Maria Coe Camp
5910. Daughter of Thomas Williams
5911. Daughter of Thomas Williams and Elizabeth Tart
5912. Daughter of Thomas Williams and Joanna
5913. Daughter of Thomas Williams and Mary Macey
5914. DAughter of Thomas Wilmarth and Lydia Carpenter
5915. Daughter of Thomas Wilsford of Hartridge
5916. Daughter of Thomas Wilson
5917. Daughter of Thomas Wood and Ann Hunt
5918. Daughter of Thomas Wood and Sarah Thomas
5919. Daughter of Thomas Woodford and Mary Blott
5920. Daughter of Thomas Yale and Mary Turner
5921. Daughter of Tilmon H. Johnson and Winifred E. Thompson
5922. Daughter of Timothy and Charlotte Borney(Lottie) Kinnie
5923. Daughter of Timothy and Deborah Osgood
5924. Daughter of Timothy and Hannah (Goodwin) Porter
5925. Daughter of timothy and Lottie Kinni
5926. Daughter of Timothy Baldwin
5927. Daughter of Timothy Baldwin and Olive Norton
5928. Daughter of Timothy Bartlett and Susannah Cruttenden
5929. Daughter of Timothy Benedict and Phebe Rockwell
5930. Daughter of Timothy Brooks and Mary Russell
5931. Daughter of Timothy Cowles and Hannah Pitkin of East Hartford
5932. Daughter of Timothy Crocker and Melatiah Crocker
5933. Daughter of Timothy Ford
5934. Daughter of Timothy Hinckley and Sorloma Strong
5935. Daughter of timothy Merrick and Nary Lancaster
5936. Daughter of Timothy Merrifield of Worcester
5937. Daughter of Timothy Morgan and Deborah Williams
5938. Daughter of Timothy O'Connell
5939. Daughter of Timothy Peck and Serena Bishop
5940. Daughter of Timothy Phelps and Mary Griswold
5941. DAughter of Timothy Platt and Margery Smith
5942. Daughter of Timothy Sabin and Rebekah Ashton
5943. Daughter of Timothy Snow and Lydia Pierce
5944. Daughter of Timothy Spencer and Abigail ?
5945. Daughter of Timothy Spencer and Sarah? Clarke
5946. Daughter of Timothy Stanley
5947. Daughter of Timothy Todd and Abigail Crane
5948. Daughter of Timothy Walker and Sarah Burbeen
5949. Daughter of Tisdale & Olive Atwood
5950. Daughter of Tobias Makin and Katherine ?
5951. Daughter of Tobias Makin and Katherine Westbrome
5952. Daughter of Townsend Parish and Ann Burroughs Norris
5953. Daughter of Tristam Greenleaf and Margaret Piper
5954. Daughter of Tristram Coffin and Judith Greenleaf
5955. Daughter of Truman Aldrich and Rebecca Drew Needham
5956. Daughter of Truman Minor and Eunice Peet
5957. Daughter of Truman Walker Nichols and Olive Mitchell
5958. Daughter of Truman Woodruff and Mary ?
5959. Daughter of Tullie Lord and Mary Brooks
5960. Daughter of Urban Butler Prescott and Phebe Cass
5961. Daughter of Urban R. Reeves and Birbie B. Hutchison
5962. Daughter of Uriah and Hannah (Hoyt) Gregory
5963. Daughter of Uriah Loomis and Sarah Sheldon
5964. Daughter of Victor and Margaret Forcier
5965. Daughter of W M South and Lenora Ross
5966. Daughter of W. Irving Lowndes and Anna Louise Fordham
5967. Daughter of W. Lawrenz and Amelia Feuerhelm
5968. Daughter of W. R. Roberson and Sarah Allard
5969. Daughter of W. Richards
5970. Daughter of W.C. and Ellosteane Austin
5971. Daughter of W.C. Parker and Margaret Rhodes
5972. Daughter of W.P. Ratliff and Janie Marrs
5973. Daughter of W.W. and Eley Parkes
5974. Daughter of W.W. Campbell and Sallie Roberts
5975. Daughter of Wade and Rebecca Cross
5976. Daughter of Wait Welles and Jerusha Treat
5977. Daughter of Wakefield Dibble and Jane Fyler/Filer
5978. Daughter of Wallace and Sarah (Smith) Clark
5979. Daughter of Wallace Bringham and Hanna Marina Miles Mathis
5980. Daughter of Wallace Bringham Mathis and Hanna Marina Miles
5981. Daughter of Wallace W. Higbee and Hattie George
5982. Daughter of Wallace Wright and Dortha Stanley
5983. Daughter of Walter A. Mcpherson and Jane Darroch
5984. Daughter of Walter and Agnes Tybbot
5985. Daughter of Walter and Elizabeth Wright
5986. Daughter of Walter and Margaret Brisband
5987. Daughter of Walter Antrobus and Joan Arnold
5988. Daughter of Walter B. Walker and Victoria Scarbour
5989. Daughter of Walter B. Walker and Victoria Scarbrough
5990. Daughter of Walter Buddington and Abigail Massey
5991. Daughter of Walter Capron and Hope Whipple
5992. Daughter of Walter Cleveland Allen and Susie Travis
5993. Daughter of Walter Cox and Esther Sumner
5994. Daughter of Walter Edmond Walker and Euda Mae Clayton
5995. Daughter of Walter Fairfield and Sarah Skipperway
5996. Daughter of Walter Gaylord and Sarah Rockwell
5997. Daughter of Walter Graunt and Elizabeth Rudinge
5998. Daughter of Walter Grey
5999. Daughter of Walter Hatch & Elizabeth Holbrooke
6000. Daughter of Walter Heron and Alice de Hastings (dau. of Sir Nicholas de Hastings)
6001. Daughter of Walter Joy
6002. Daughter of Walter Kubera and Annette Bartnicka
6003. Daughter of Walter L. Hughey and Helen B. Connely
6004. Daughter of Walter Layne and Matilda Nattkemper
6005. Daughter of Walter MacDonald and Roselia Nickerson
6006. Daughter of Walter Palmer and Mercy Hinckley
6007. Daughter of Walter Phillips and Irene Wilcox
6008. Daughter of Walter Powers and Trial Shepard
6009. Daughter of Walter R. and Adelaide (Taber) Willets
6010. Daughter of Walter Reed and Joan Crispin
6011. Daughter of Wanton Greene and Sarah Reynolds
6012. Daughter of Ward Marston and Mary A VonWeber
6013. Daughter of Warin De Lisle and Margaret Pypar
6014. Daughter of Warin De Lisle and Margaret Pypard
6015. Daughter of Warren and harriet (Darby) Horton
6016. Daughter of Warren Collamer and Sally M. Thomas
6017. Daughter of Warren Pettinger and Cornelia Paulison
6018. Daughter of Warren Slater and Nellie Grarden
6019. Daughter of Wash Edwards
6020. Daughter of Washington Rush Crossman and Martha Hayward
6021. Daughter of Wayman Buzzard and Belva Frederick
6022. Daughter of Webster Flanders Burbank and Elvira Miller
6023. Daughter of Weston and Catherine (Tripp) Macomber
6024. Daughter of Wetherell Wittam and Rachel Howard
6025. Daughter of Wilber N. Burns and ? Bartram
6026. Daughter of Wilber Newton Burns and Grace Selina Bartrem
6027. Daughter of Wilbur Martin and Laura Deer
6028. DAughter of Wilbur Merrill and Almira/Elmira Hannah Wells
6029. Daughter of Wiliam Tolman and Abigail Williamson
6030. Daughter of Willet C. Arnold and Phebe Harris
6031. Daughter of William & Margaret Mulvin
6032. Daughter of William A. and nancy Jane (Gallant) Templeton
6033. Daughter of William A. and Rose Hervin
6034. Daughter of William A. Burnham and Fannie Partridge
6035. Daughter of William A. Gillet and Julia Ann Organ
6036. Daughter of William A. Gillett and Julia Ann Organ
6037. Daughter of William A. Hervin and Rose Dehnel
6038. Daughter of William A. Hulse and Clara Finch
6039. Daughter of William A. Morgan and Francis C. Manning
6040. Daughter of William Abbria Burfield and Mary Ellen Confer
6041. Daughter of William Allen and Elizabeth Small of Salem and Windham
6042. Daughter of William Almey/Almy and Audrey Barlowe
6043. Daughter of William Almy and Deborah Cooke
6044. Daughter of William and Abigail Hopkins
6045. Daughter of William and Almira (Charles) Quinn
6046. Daughter of William and Anna Dixey
6047. Daughter of William and Betsey (Bronsdon) Lacy
6048. Daughter of William and Carolina Brooks
6049. Daughter of William and Caroline Sturges
6050. Daughter of William and Chrisina Westcott
6051. Daughter of William and Cora (Mattice) Doster
6052. Daughter of William and Cynthia Pritchard
6053. Daughter of William and Diana (Laker) Rickelman
6054. Daughter of William and Dorothy (Searle) Powell
6055. Daughter of William and Eliza Jane Dunn
6056. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Cockerill
6057. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Dodge
6058. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Eads
6059. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Pitts of Weymouth
6060. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Smith
6061. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Swift
6062. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Ward
6063. Daughter of William and Emma (Rutter) Gray
6064. Daughter of William and Emma Cantwell
6065. Daughter of William and Emmeline Susan Hardy
6066. Daughter of William and Eva H. Fricks
6067. Daughter of William and Fannie (Walker) McFarlane
6068. Daughter of William and Hannah Brown
6069. Daughter of William and Hannah Cox
6070. Daughter of William and Hannah Randall
6071. Daughter of William and Ida (Davis) Lamphier
6072. Daughter of William and Ida Jakeway
6073. Daughter of William and Iva (Lockwood) Decker
6074. Daughter of William and Jane Keen of Boston
6075. Daughter of William and Jeanne M. Cornell
6076. Daughter of William and Joan Swift
6077. Daughter of William and Joanna Jackson
6078. Daughter of William and Judith Hepworth
6079. Daughter of William and Julia Ann (Stewart) Poff
6080. Daughter of William and Lucy (Cobb) Quinn
6081. Daughter of William and Margaret Crawford
6082. Daughter of William and Margaret Wood
6083. Daughter of William and Maria (Bloss) McGann
6084. Daughter of William and Martha Russell
6085. Daughter of William and Mary Alexander
6086. Daughter of William and Mary Billings
6087. Daughter of William and Mary Brown - but took the name of her step-father Henry Walker
6088. Daughter of William and Mary Davis of Boston.
6089. Daughter of William and Mary Johnson
6090. Daughter of William and Mary Slack
6091. Daughter of William and Mary Wadell
6092. Daughter of William and Mary Wordell
6093. Daughter of William and May Lynch
6094. Daughter of William and Minnie Shirley
6095. Daughter of William and Minnie Slater
6096. Daughter of William and Nell (Johnson) Browne
6097. Daughter of William and Rachel Griggs
6098. Daughter of William and Rebecca Hall
6099. Daughter of William and Rose McCabe
6100. Daughter of William and Rosella Vian
6101. Daughter of William and Sally Cary
6102. Daughter of William and Sarah Gallup of Stonington
6103. Daughter of William and Sarah Smiton
6104. Daughter of William and Schelnelcy (Sharp) Crawford
6105. Daughter of William and Susan Harris
6106. Daughter of William and Susanna Brown
6107. Daughter of William and Susanna Whiting
6108. Daughter of William and Ursula Macomber
6109. Daughter of William Anderson Hammonds and Elizabeth Lee Curtis
6110. Daughter of William Anderson Hammons and Elizabeth Lee Curtis
6111. Daughter of William Andrews and Bertha Farling
6112. Daughter of William Anthony and Mary Coggeshall
6113. Daughter of William ap Griffith ap Robin
6114. Daughter of William Arnold and Christiana Peak
6115. Daughter of William Asbury and Nellie Elizabeth (Behymer) Hull
6116. Daughter of William B. and Mary M. (Landon) McDonald
6117. Daughter of William B. Finley and Ella Gaither
6118. Daughter of William B. McDonald and Mabel I. Swale
6119. Daughter of William Backs and Elizabeth Pratt
6120. Daughter of William Backus and Elizabeth Pratt
6121. Daughter of William Backus and Sarah Charles
6122. Daughter of William Barker and Elizabeth Harrison
6123. Daughter of William Barnes
6124. Daughter of William Barnes and Ida Cuyle
6125. Daughter of William Bateman
6126. Daughter of William Beach
6127. Daughter of William Beamon and Lydia Danforth
6128. Daughter of William Belden and Jane A. Barnes
6129. Daughter of William Belk and Maria Dee
6130. Daughter of William Benjamin Finley and Eleanor Elizabeth Gaither
6131. Daughter of William Bennett and Desire Manchester
6132. Daughter of William Berry and Emma Titsworth
6133. Daughter of William Bishop of Hoosick Falls.
6134. DAughter of William Bloomer and Mary Newman
6135. Daughter of William Boothe and Martha McVaney
6136. Daughter of William Bowden and Ella Marie (Osburne) Charters
6137. Daughter of William Boyd Prather and Ethel Crook
6138. Daughter of William Bradford and Elizabeth
6139. Daughter of William Bradley
6140. Daughter of William Brattle
6141. Daughter of William Breidinger and Emma Machring
6142. Daughter of William Broas and Julia Klough
6143. Daughter of William Brooks and Mary Burt
6144. Daughter of William Brown and Elizabeth Conant
6145. Daughter of William Brown and Mary Besbeth
6146. Daughter of William Browne
6147. Daughter of William Buckland and Mary Bosworth
6148. Daughter of William C. and Eliza Tarkington
6149. Daughter of William C. and Rosa (Teasy) Carmichael
6150. Daughter of William C. Rollins and Clara Slade
6151. Daughter of William C. Wightman and Marjorie O'Brien
6152. Daughter of William Calverley
6153. Daughter of William Camp and Mary Smith
6154. Daughter of William Carpenter
6155. Daughter of William Carver and Elizabeth Foster
6156. Daughter of William Chamberlain and Joanna
6157. Daughter of William Chatterton & Mary
6158. Daughter of William Chester Fox and Harriet A. Barber
6159. Daughter of William Chittenden and Joanna Sheafe
6160. Daughter of William Chittenden and Joanne Sheafe
6161. Daughter of William Chittenden and Rachel White
6162. Daughter of William Clarke and Hannah Knight
6163. Daughter of William Clarke and Joan Bliven
6164. Daughter of William Clarke and Joanne Stone
6165. Daughter of William Coe
6166. Daughter of William Colefax
6167. Daughter of William Colley and Lula Mae Mattox
6168. Daughter of William Collingbourne
6169. Daughter of William Columbus Campbell and Laura Angeline Parker
6170. Daughter of William Coomer and Joanna ?
6171. Daughter of William Cornwell and Esther Ward
6172. Daughter of William Cottell and Sarah Ring
6173. Daughter of William Cotton and Rebecca Ware
6174. Daughter of William Cowles
6175. Daughter of William Cressey and Sarah ?
6176. Daughter of William Cross and Ruth Stacey
6177. Daughter of William Cushman and Abigail Lee
6178. Daughter of William Dacre and Elizabeth Talbot
6179. Daughter of William Dawes
6180. Daughter of William de Botreaux
6181. Daughter of William De Gometz
6182. Daughter of William De Vasci
6183. Daughter of William Decker and Ally Myers
6184. Daughter of William Dormer and Dorothy Catesby
6185. Daughter of William Douglas and Anna Mattle
6186. Daughter of William Dounton
6187. Daughter of William Doyle and Asenath C. (Cross) McPherron
6188. Daughter of William Drury
6189. Daughter of William E. Hoggard and Martha F. Hutson
6190. Daughter of William Eager and Hester Cole
6191. Daughter of William Edmund and Marie Louise (Weinz) Oelling
6192. Daughter of William Edward Davis Sr and Virginia Battersby
6193. Daughter of William Edward Horton and Nancy M. Bancroft
6194. Daughter of William Elijah Bostwick and Nancy Margaret Huffaker
6195. Daughter of William Elliott and Lovisa Lane
6196. Daughter of William Ellis and Mary Griswold
6197. Daughter of William Ellis and Rebecca Brotherson
6198. Daughter of William Ely and the daughter of Nehemiah Smith
6199. Daughter of William Emmet and Elizabeth (Howard) Jefferson
6200. Daughter of William F. Cronje and Lillian M. Standish
6201. Daughter of William F. Harlow and Queenie M. Moore
6202. Daughter of William F. King and Lydia L. Bowers
6203. Daughter of William Filley and Margaret ?
6204. Daughter of William Fish and Catherine Buvinger
6205. Daughter of William Fitz Ansculf
6206. Daughter of William Fletcher and Lois Wood
6207. Daughter of William Foote Neal and Mathie Lee
6208. Daughter of William Fowler Esq. of Albany
6209. Daughter of William Fox
6210. Daughter of William Fredericks
6211. Daughter of William Frothingham
6212. Daughter of William Gardiner
6213. Daughter of William Gardner and Mary Randall
6214. Daughter of William Garland and Mary Griffin
6215. Daughter of William Gault Wear and Sarah Amanda Yancey
6216. Daughter of William Gibbard and Anna Tapp
6217. Daughter of William Gibbard of New Haven
6218. DAughter of William Gleason and Jane Wallace
6219. Daughter of William Gokey and Mary Raymond
6220. Daughter of William Grasen Leonori and Elizabeth Tinkham
6221. Daughter of William Graves
6222. Daughter of William Greene and Mary Sayles
6223. Daughter of William Greene and Sarah Medbury
6224. Daughter of William Griggs and Rachel Hubbard
6225. Daughter of William Grimes of Lexington
6226. Daughter of William Gumaer and Dora Pooler
6227. Daughter of William Gumare and Dora Pooler
6228. Daughter of William H. and Frances Plummer
6229. Daughter of William H. and Mary Jane (Atchison) McDonald
6230. Daughter of William H. and Susan (Kunkle) McIntyre
6231. Daughter of William H. burns and Ellen Devine
6232. Daughter of William H. Coonrod and M. Isabella Jones
6233. Daughter of William H. Harmon and Elizabeth Coon
6234. Daughter of William H. Koper and Margaret Furhman
6235. Daughter of William H. Littlefield
6236. Daughter of William H. Parker and Eliza Dennis
6237. Daughter of William H. Sprague and Julia Brooks
6238. Daughter of William H. Sutton and Rebecca A. Street
6239. Daughter of William Hagar and Mary Bemis
6240. Daughter of William Hale and Mary (Colt) (Kenney)
6241. Daughter of William Hammond and Aseneth Cole
6242. Daughter of William Harris
6243. Daughter of William Harris Bosier and Myrtle Averitt
6244. Daughter of William Haskell of Gloucester.
6245. Daughter of William Haskins
6246. Daughter of William Hawers
6247. Daughter of William Haynes
6248. Daughter of William Head and Elizabeth Manchester
6249. Daughter of William Henry and Mary Amelia Clark
6250. Daughter of William Henry Cray and Margaret M. ?
6251. Daughter of William Henry Munn and Mary Warner (Welles)
6252. Daughter of William Henry Tobey and Grace L. Sprague
6253. Daughter of William Herbert and Mary Wydeville
6254. Daughter of William Hicks and Ann Durfee
6255. Daughter of William Hill and Phyllis Lyman
6256. Daughter of William Hilliard and Deborah Warren
6257. Daughter of William Hodges and Hannah Tisdale
6258. Daughter of William Holdridge and Prudence Gavitt of Groton
6259. Daughter of William Hooker and Susannah
6260. Daughter of William Hopkins and Helen Vickaris
6261. Daughter of William Horton
6262. Daughter of William Hoskins and Ann Hinde
6263. Daughter of William Houston and Mary Caroline (Rishel) Reesman
6264. Daughter of William Hubbard and Lydia Coit
6265. Daughter of William Hubbard of Greenwich
6266. Daughter of William Hunt and Elizabeth ?
6267. Daughter of William Hurlbut and Susanna Bowen
6268. Daughter of William Huven and Odine Vanderlocht
6269. Daughter of William Ireland
6270. Daughter of William J. and Sarah C. (Phillips) Bilby
6271. Daughter of William J. Ash and Ida M. Bagley
6272. Daughter of William J. ford and Harriet Errett
6273. Daughter of William Jackson and Elizabeth Morgan
6274. Daughter of William Jackson Pierson and Rebecca Babcock
6275. Daughter of William Jakeway
6276. Daughter of William James and Harriet McClinay
6277. Daughter of William Janes and Sarah Clark.
6278. Daughter of William Jarnigan and Trese Bernard
6279. Daughter of William Jarvis
6280. Daughter of William Jewet and Mary Burch
6281. Daughter of William Johnson and ? Moore
6282. Daughter of William Joseph McNamara and Cecelia Killeen
6283. Daughter of William Joseph Perry and Ora Elizabeth McEwen
6284. Daughter of William Judd and Susanna Gilson
6285. Daughter of William Keen and Jane Keene of Boston
6286. Daughter of William Kelsey and Hester ?
6287. Daughter of William Kernke and Isabella Hebbard
6288. Daughter of William Kinge and Dorothy Hayne (?)
6289. Daughter of William Kinney and Sally Leonard
6290. Daughter of William Koonts and Rachel Reed
6291. Daughter of William L. and May Springsteen
6292. Daughter of William Lancaster
6293. Daughter of William Latham and Hannah Morgan
6294. Daughter of William Learned and Goodith Gilman
6295. Daughter of William Liston
6296. Daughter of William Long and Mary Barnett-Ball
6297. Daughter of William Longespee
6298. Daughter of William Longley and Joanna Goffe
6299. Daughter of William Lord and Hattie Nickerson
6300. Daughter of William M. and Julia Ann (Mead) Seely
6301. Daughter of William M. Higgrin and Ethel L. Falmadger
6302. Daughter of William Mainwaring of Ightfield co. Salop
6303. Daughter of William Marshall
6304. Daughter of William Mayo
6305. Daughter of William McDonald and Agnes Barkley
6306. Daughter of William McNaught and Janet Houston
6307. Daughter of William Mellen
6308. Daughter of William Mellen and Abigail
6309. Daughter of William Millar and Evangeline Broussau
6310. Daughter of William Miller
6311. Daughter of William Miller and Patience ?
6312. Daughter of William Miller and Paulina Phelps
6313. Daughter of William Monks and Louisa Castimore
6314. Daughter of William Montgomery
6315. Daughter of William Morton and Mary Burnham
6316. Daughter of William N. Pate and Nancy Hudson
6317. Daughter of William Nelson and Ruth Foxwell
6318. Daughter of William Newcomb and Bathsheba Bourne
6319. Daughter of William Nightingale and Bethiah Deering
6320. Daughter of william Noble and Ann Haight
6321. Daughter of William Northrop
6322. Daughter of William Northrup and Clarissa Hyatt
6323. Daughter of William Orcutt
6324. Daughter of William Orcutt and Jane Washburn
6325. Daughter of William Orht and Mary Salzmann
6326. Daughter of William Owen and Elizabeth David
6327. Daughter of William Owen and Elizabeth Davis
6328. Daughter of William P and Isabelle Wentworth
6329. Daughter of William P. Carlyle and Mary Anders
6330. Daughter of William Paine and Anna North
6331. Daughter of William Palmer
6332. Daughter of William Palmer and Olive Albert
6333. Daughter of William Parker and Susan Degraw
6334. Daughter of William Patten and Mary Digbie
6335. Daughter of William Phelip
6336. Daughter of William Phillips
6337. Daughter of William Pike and Mary Ann Betts
6338. Daughter of William Pillsbury and Mary Kenny/Kennige
6339. Daughter of William Porter and Chloe Adams
6340. Daughter of William Potter and Frances ?
6341. Daughter of William Potts
6342. Daughter of William Potts and Rebecca Avery
6343. Daughter of William R. Hewitt and Mary Deyo(?)
6344. Daughter of William Ralph Garner and Dorothy Ruth Keller
6345. Daughter of William Rathbone and Sarah ?
6346. Daughter of William Rawson and Sarah Crosby
6347. Daughter of William Read and Deborah Baldwin
6348. Daughter of William Reed and Rachel Kellogg
6349. Daughter of William Rensselaer Morgan and Mary Elizabeth Jackson
6350. Daughter of William Richmond of Taunton
6351. Daughter of William Roberts and Clara Garceau
6352. Daughter of William Rogers and Elizabeth Harris
6353. Daughter of William Ross Carle and Mary Feeley
6354. Daughter of William Roy and Laura (Gibson) Gardiner
6355. Daughter of William Ryan and Anna Ready
6356. Daughter of William S. Reynolds and Jane Ann Dumond
6357. Daughter of William S. Richards and Jeanette Crans
6358. Daughter of William Salisbury and Elizabeth Wylde
6359. daughter of William Sanborn
6360. Daughter of William Sandys
6361. Daughter of William Sargent
6362. Daughter of William Savage
6363. Daughter of William Scales and Susannah Ayres
6364. Daughter of William Schmitz and Edna Wolff
6365. Daughter of William Scofield and Elizabeth Egbert
6366. Daughter of William Setterly
6367. Daughter of William Shattuck of Watertown
6368. Daughter of William Shelton Thornton and Lucinda Adeline Alexander
6369. Daughter of William Shepherd
6370. Daughter of William Simmons and Judith Hayward Phippen
6371. Daughter of William Slack and Abigail Chesebrough
6372. Daughter of William Slade and Sarah Holmes
6373. Daughter of William Smith and Elizabeth Brown
6374. Daughter of William Smith and Elizabeth Quincy
6375. Daughter of William Snyder and Sarah Fredley
6376. Daughter of William Southworth and Mary ?
6377. Daughter of William Spencer and Agnes Harris
6378. Daughter of William Sprague and Deborah Lane.
6379. Daughter of William Stanley an Clemence Olmsted
6380. Daughter of William Stapleton of Edenhall
6381. Daughter of William Stephens and Frances Smith
6382. Daughter of William Stevens and Philippa
6383. Daughter of William Stone and Hannah Woulfe
6384. Daughter of William Stratton and Marguerite Beam
6385. Daughter of William Streeter and Hannah Mason
6386. Daughter of William Sulliard by his wife Joan Todd
6387. Daughter of William Sutton and Charlotte Hunt
6388. Daughter of William Swan and Lucy Robbins
6389. Daughter of William Sweet and Hannah ?
6390. Daughter of William Sylvanus King and Lavonia Godfrey
6391. Daughter of William T. Aldridge and Ann Eliza Minkler
6392. Daughter of William T. and Fredericka Wedig
6393. Daughter of William T. Jordan and Jane Mauck
6394. Daughter of William T. Kent and Margaret Wyatt
6395. Daughter of William Tanner and Hannah Tibbetts
6396. Daughter of William Tanner and Mary Babcock.
6397. Daughter of William Thomas Morrow and Amanda Elizabeth Smith
6398. Daughter of William Thompson and Hannah Pangborn
6399. Daughter of William Tollett and Julia Pelkey
6400. Daughter of William Townsend and Susannah Washburn
6401. Daughter of William Tracy and Abigail Walworth
6402. Daughter of William Trowbridge
6403. Daughter of William Twining & Elizabeth Dean
6404. Daughter of William Walker
6405. Daughter of William Wallace Fry and Kate Thompson
6406. Daughter of William Wardwell and Alice Pyce
6407. Daughter of William Weed Marvin and Ella Fanny Cornwall
6408. Daughter of William Weed Waterbury and Hannah ?
6409. Daughter of William Weeden
6410. Daughter of William Weeks and Mercy Robinson
6411. Daughter of William Whitaker and Sarah Emerson
6412. Daughter of William White and Elizabeth Gibson
6413. Daughter of William Whittingham and Mary Lawrence
6414. Daughter of William Wiard
6415. Daughter of William Wilbor and Jane Crandall
6416. Daughter of William Williams and Eunice Prentice
6417. Daughter of William Willoughby and Joan Strangeways
6418. Daughter of William Winters and Hannah Wallace
6419. Daughter of William Wood and Alice E. Fancher
6420. Daughter of William Woodbury and Judith Glover
6421. Daughter of William Woodhouse
6422. Daughter of William Worthington and Mehitable Graves
6423. Daughter of WilliamEager and Hester Cole
6424. Daughter of Williams Barnes and Rachel Fitts
6425. Daughter of Williams E. Shrubb
6426. Daughter of Williamson Bull and Jerusha ?
6427. Daughter of Willis B. Till and Nettie M. Strickland
6428. Daughter of Willis Potter and Anna Luther
6429. Daughter of Willis T. Losey and Mary E. Wilson
6430. Daughter of Wlliam Evans and Rosetta Corwin
6431. Daughter of Wm J. Brewster and Janet Hammond
6432. Daughter of Wm. C. Hoke and Mary Waldy
6433. Daughter of Wm. F. Near and Mary Bristal
6434. Daughter of Wyllys Jay Cadwell and Betsey White
6435. Daughter of Zachariah A. Hash and Catherine Guthrie
6436. Daughter of Zachariah Bicknell and Hannah Smith
6437. Daughter of Zachariah Bicknell and Katherine Tiffany
6438. Daughter of Zachariah Eager and Elizabeth Newton
6439. Daughter of Zachariah Eddy and Mercy Morton
6440. Daughter of Zachariah Paddock
6441. Daughter of Zachariah Seymour
6442. Daughter of Zacheus and Sarah (Pope) Tobey
6443. Daughter of Zacheus Clough and Sarah Page
6444. Daughter of Zacheus Packard and Sarah Howard
6445. Daughter of Zebedee and Mary Booth
6446. Daughter of Zebedee Williams
6447. Daughter of Zebediah Williams and Sarah Arms
6448. Daughter of Zebulon Field and Patience Witherell
6449. Daughter of Zebulon Rice of Westborough
6450. Daughter of Zebulon Tarkington
6451. Daughter of Zebulon Utter and Mary Ralph
6452. Daughter of Zechariah Seymour and mary Gritt
6453. Daughter of Zechariah Whitman
6454. Daughter of Zerah Brooks and Mary Parsons
6455. Daughter of Zeri Wilcox and Elizabeth Myrick
6456. Daughter of Zerrubabel Fyler and Experience Strong
6457. Daughter of Zorobabel and Jane Westcott
6458. Daughter ofGideon Parsons and Mercy Parsons
6459. Daughter ofThomas Deane and Katharine Stephens
6460. Daughter or step-daughter of Richard Gardner of Woburn
6461. daughters of Henry VIII (1)
6462. Daughtr of Daniel Burnham and Irene Tracy
6463. Daughtr of Joseph and Thankful Clark
6464. Daughtr of Rev. Abraham Pierson - 1st Pres. of Yale University
6465. Daughtr of Thomas and May (Joyce) Hatton
6466. Daughtter of William Sanborn
6467. Daugther of Almer Gardner and Cynthia young
6468. Daul of Samuel Russell and Abigail Whiting
6469. Dauphin of France
6470. Daventry
6471. David Hait
6472. David Horton Howard and Harriet Eliza Irwin
6473. David of Scotland
6474. David Thomas and Anna Hanes
6475. Dawlish
6476. Day laborer
6477. DC (6)
6478. de Beaumont-le-Roger and de Brionne (1)
6479. de Beziers and d'Agde (1)
6480. De Lancy's Brigade (2)
6481. de St. Dizier en Champagne (1)
6482. Dea. Hoit
6483. Deac. Samuel Hoyt
6484. Deacon
6485. Deacon in the Congregational Church
6486. Deacon of First Middletown Church until his death
6487. Deacon of the Congregational Church
6488. Dealer in Shoes
6489. Dean of
6490. Dean of Salisbury
6491. Dean of Wells
6492. Death certificate for Wiliam J. Greenough lists as being married to Mae Greenough. Mrs. Beryl Day was the informant on both of their certificates.
6493. Death certificate lists Lee as a widow
6494. Death Certificate lists parents as John Byles and Mary Ann McGown
6495. Death Certificates states was never married.
6496. Death record states he was divorced
6497. Declared heir
6498. Decorator - House
6499. Decorator for homes
6500. Decree date for Divorce- pending
6501. Dedham
6502. Dedi I Count in the Northern Hessegau
6503. Deeded land to son Nathaniel
6504. defeated Attila "the Hun"
6505. Defeated by Sigurd Ring at Bravalle
6506. Defeated Duncan Brec in a sea fight
6507. Defeated King Richard III at Bosworth
6508. Defeated the Norsemen at Coesnon
6509. Defendant in a suit by Thomas Bonney
6510. DeKalb Co. Illinois (1)
6511. Delaware (14)
6512. Delegate to the Congress at Yorktown
6513. Delina Brink
6514. Deliverance Barden
6515. Deming Genealogy says Moses 2nd wife was Maria Kitter.
6516. Democratic Representive (defeating John Slosson
6517. Denbigh
6518. Denmark (8)
6519. Denmarl (1)
6520. Dennis
6521. Dentist
6522. dentist and druggist. Mason and member O.E.S. (1)
6523. Denver Co. Coloraod (1)
6524. Dep for Stonington
6525. Dep. Gov. of Massachusetts
6526. Dep. Sheriff
6527. Deposed
6528. Deposed and imprisoned by his borther
6529. Deposed and killed 57 BC
6530. Dept. Gov. (1)
6531. Deputy
6532. Deputy (Colchester)
6533. Deputy clerk on the privy council
6534. Deputy from stonington to the Connecticut General Court
6535. Deputy Governor of Maine
6536. Deputy Governor of Massachusetts Bay Colony
6537. Deputy Governor of Rhode Island
6538. Deputy of the Connecticut General Court
6539. Deputy Sheriff
6540. Deputy Surveyor of East Jersey
6541. Deputy to Mass. General Court
6542. Deputy to the Connecticut General Court
6543. Deputy to the General Court
6544. Deputy to the general Court of Plymouth Colony
6545. Derby (1)
6546. Dermot MacMurrough
6547. Described as an "idiot"
6548. Destroyed the Abbey of St. Requier and was excommunicated
6549. Detschland (1)
6550. Deurdan
6551. Deutschland (4)
6552. Devon (10)
6553. Devon England (1)
6554. Devon England. (1)
6555. Devon. (1)
6556. Devonshire (2)
6557. Devonshire England (2)
6558. Diabetes
6559. Did not Rule
6560. Died - 11 BC
6561. Died - 123 BC
6562. Died - 143 BC
6563. Died - 159 BC
6564. Died - 170 BC
6565. Died - 198 BC
6566. Died - 20 BC
6567. Died - 232 BC
6568. Died - 39 BC
6569. died - 4 weeks
6570. Died - 412 BC
6571. Died - 442 BC
6572. Died - 677 BC
6573. Died - 74 BC
6574. Died - 95 BC
6575. died - aged 2 1/2 years
6576. Died - Not listed on the Census
6577. Died 2 years after marriage - drowned in the Schuylkill river
6578. Died 359 BC
6579. Died 50 AD
6580. Died 55 BC (1)
6581. Died 69 AD
6582. Died 90 AD
6583. Died a few months after his marriage
6584. Died a monk
6585. Died a Monk at the Monastery at Ettal in the Ammergau
6586. Died a Monk of Saint Benoit-sur-Loire
6587. Died a Nun
6588. Died a Nun at Fontevrault
6589. Died a pauper in the Almshouse
6590. Died a prisoner of war.
6591. Died about the time of the Civil War
6592. Died as a monk
6593. Died as a nun named Xene
6594. Died as infant
6595. Died as result of electrical shock while working with the electric company
6596. Died as the monk Antonios
6597. Died at 1 year of age
6598. died at 10 years
6599. died at 15 years
6600. died at age 1.
6601. Died at age 15
6602. died at age 2
6603. died at age 20
6604. died at age 3.
6605. died at age 4 years
6606. Died at age 8
6607. Died at age seven months
6608. Died at age two months
6609. Died at aged one and half years
6610. Died at aged two or three months.
6611. Died at birth
6612. Died at birth.
6613. Died at eight months of age
6614. Died at his return from the Lake Canada expedition
6615. Died at Sea
6616. Died at sea on Atlantic Ocean transport (Merchant Marine - World War II)
6617. Died at the age of 21.
6618. Died at the age of 68
6619. Died at the age of seven
6620. died at the age of two
6621. died at the Barmodies (Bermuda) on way to New England
6622. Died at the home of daughter Myrtle Wallace
6623. Died before her father's will in July 1773
6624. Died before her husband became king of France
6625. Died by his own hand is is said being unable to brook the disgrace of banishment from court.
6626. Died by his own hand it is said being unable to brook the disgrace of banishment from court.
6627. Died by Indians while fighting in King Philip's War
6628. Died during Second World War
6629. Died during the crossing
6630. Died during the lifetime of his father
6631. Died from wounds received during an Indian attack while on a scouting expedition westward from Fort Dummer
6632. Died in a prison ship
6633. Died in Battle
6634. Died in defense of his Country
6635. Died in her 86th year
6636. Died in his 76th year
6637. died in infancy
6638. Died in Infancy.
6639. died in service (1)
6640. Died in service - Navy - World War I
6641. Died in the Army
6642. Died in the Army at Lake George
6643. Died in the Civil War
6644. Died in the lifetime of his father
6645. Died in the United States Army
6646. Died in the War
6647. Died of pestilence
6648. Died of the plague at Bordeaux in route for Spain to be married to Pedro (the Cruel) Rey de Castilla y Leon
6649. Died of wounds fighting for King Edward IV at the battle of Barnt
6650. Died on a return trip from England to take up his post as governor of Virginia
6651. Died on a train en route from Arizona to Minnesota
6652. Died on the Florida Shore
6653. Died possibly before her grandfather's will was writtenr
6654. Died prisoner of war
6655. Died prisoner of War (Libby Prison)
6656. Died prob 76
6657. Died sometime during the Civil War
6658. Died soon after marriage of consumption
6659. died soon after. (1)
6660. Died suddenly on the road
6661. Died testate and unmarried.
6662. died testate of illness at the siege of Tournay
6663. Died thirty weeks after her marriage
6664. Died unmarried
6665. Died unmarried - Eustachie's mother was an unknown mistress
6666. Died unmarried.
6667. Died when he was exiled to the Frankish Empire
6668. Died within the lifetime of his father
6669. Died without issue.
6670. Died Young
6671. Diessen
6672. Dietrich I Von Count in the Hessegau
6673. Dietrich II
6674. Dietrich II Von Wettin
6675. Dietrich III of Holland
6676. Dijon
6677. Dino Frances
6678. Dinton
6679. Dinton co. Wilts
6680. Director - High School Band
6681. Directory states she is wid. of John W.
6682. Disappeared during adolescence - never heard from again
6683. Disappeared in Russia
6684. Discharged
6685. discharged 30 may 1919 (1)
6686. Discharged from San Quentin
6687. Discharged from the military due to a wond on the right side of his body.
6688. Dismissed from the Congregational Church in Stoc
6689. Dismissed from training for lameness
6690. Dismissed from trainings for lameness
6691. disp. 22 Nov 1347 (1)
6692. Dispensation from Cardinal Wolsey
6693. dispension
6694. Disposed and blinded by his brother
6695. Distinguished military officer who fought in all the French and Indian Wars of his time
6696. District of Columbia (8)
6697. Ditton
6698. Divided his lands among his five sons and became a monk in the monastery of Petersburg near Halle.
6699. Divided the ruling of Sweden with his brother Eric
6700. Division of dower
6701. Division of Estate
6702. Division of estate was made
6703. Division of real estate to widow Mary and children
6704. Divorced
6705. Divorced ? Morgan
6706. Divorced and then remarried
6707. Divorced from Bessie Shaffer in 1917.
6708. DMSN - US NAVY
6709. Dobronegra Maria of Kiev
6710. Doctor
6711. Dodge Co. Wisconsin (1)
6712. Domesday Tenant
6713. Domfront
6714. Dominican Republic
6715. Don of Peter Murdock and Mary Fithin
6716. Donald MacCready
6717. Donated body
6718. Donauworth
6719. Doncaster (1)
6720. Dorchester
6721. Dorset (11)
6722. Dorset England (1)
6723. Dorsetshire (1)
6724. Dort.
6725. Dover NH (1)
6726. Downton
6727. Dr. Ebenezer
6728. Drayton
6729. Dressmaker
6730. Driven from his lands by Henry "the Fowler"
6731. Driven out of Urgel by the Moors
6732. Driver - Coal Yard
6733. Droutheim
6734. drowned
6735. Drowned at Saleph in Silicia on 3rd Crusade
6736. Drowned at Scotch Cap
6737. Drowned at sea
6738. Drowned by falling out of a canoe
6739. Drowned in a well at Deptford
6740. Drowned in a well in 17th year.
6741. Drowned in boating accident on Bee Lake
6742. Drowned in passing Charlestown Ferry
6743. Drowned in Rheinau
6744. Drowned in the French and Indian War
6745. Drowned in the Pawcatuck River
6746. Drowned in the Saugus River
6747. Drowned in the Sudbury River
6748. Drowned in the wreck of the "White Ship"
6749. Drowned near Gull Island
6750. Drowned near Stratham Bridge
6751. drowning
6752. Druggest
6753. Druggist
6754. Drury Lane (1)
6755. Dry Cleaner
6756. Dry Goods
6757. Dry Goods Merchant
6758. Dryer-Gypsum Mill
6759. Du. of Morgan ap Jenkyns ap Philip
6760. Du. of Sir Thoma Wood/Wode and Margaret de la Mare
6761. Du. of Sir Thomas Wood/Wode and Margaret de la Mare
6762. Dublin
6763. Dublin Castle
6764. Duchess of Burgundy
6765. Duchess of Hainault
6766. Duchy Of Lower (1)
6767. Duchy of Zaslauje
6768. Duck Creek Cem
6769. Duck Creek Cemetery
6770. Duck River Cemetery
6771. Due to insanity
6772. Dufrees (1)
6773. Duke and Elector of Saxony
6774. Duke betw. Morava and Esztergom (Hron) (2)
6775. Duke in Saxony
6776. Duke of Albany
6777. Duke of Albany and Earl of March
6778. Duke of Alemania
6779. Duke of Alencon and Anjou (1)
6780. Duke of Allemania
6781. Duke of Alsace and Swabia
6782. Duke of Anjou and Blois (2)
6783. Duke of Aquitaine
6784. Duke of Aumale (3)
6785. Duke of Austrasia (1)
6786. Duke of Austria (1)
6787. Duke of Bavaria (3)
6788. Duke of Bavaria in Landshut
6789. Duke of Bavaria in Upper Bavaria
6790. Duke of Bedford
6791. Duke of Bernay
6792. Duke of Bohemia (2)
6793. Duke of Brabant
6794. Duke of Braunschweig
6795. Duke of Bretaign
6796. Duke of Brittany (3)
6797. Duke of Brittany and Hawise (1)
6798. Duke of Brunswick-Luneburg
6799. Duke of Burgundy (2)
6800. Duke of Carinthia (2)
6801. Duke of Carinthia and Marquis of Verona
6802. Duke of Clarence (2)
6803. Duke of Cleves (2)
6804. Duke of Cork
6805. Duke of Cornwall
6806. Duke of Exeter
6807. Duke of France
6808. Duke Of Franconia and Carinthia (1)
6809. Duke of Friesland in Hamalant (1)
6810. Duke of Gloucester (2)
6811. Duke of Jawar and Swidnica (Poland)
6812. Duke of Julich
6813. Duke of Julich-Cleves-Berg (1)
6814. Duke of Lancaster
6815. Duke of Legnica (1)
6816. Duke of Longueville (1)
6817. Duke of Lorraine (2)
6818. Duke of Lorraine and Brabant
6819. Duke of Lorraine and Franconia
6820. Duke of Lourraine and Brabant
6821. Duke of Louvain
6822. Duke of Louvaine and Brabant
6823. Duke of Lower Lorraine (2)
6824. Duke of Lower Lorraine against Hugh Capet (1)
6825. Duke of Milan
6826. Duke of Nemours
6827. Duke of Norfolk (1)
6828. Duke of Normandy (3)
6829. Duke of Penthievre and Marie de Beaucaire (1)
6830. Duke of Richmond
6831. Duke of Rothesay
6832. Duke of Saxony (4)
6833. Duke of Saxony and Bernburg
6834. Duke of Saxony in Wittenberg and Brehna
6835. Duke of Schleswig (1)
6836. Duke of Spoleto
6837. Duke of Styria
6838. Duke of Surrey
6839. Duke of Swabia
6840. Duke of Swabia; Count in the Deutzgau
6841. Duke of the Normans
6842. Duke of the old royal Burgundian House
6843. Duke of Touraine
6844. Duke of Upper Bavaria and Elector Palatine of the Rhine
6845. Duke of Upper Lorraine
6846. Duke of Villena
6847. Duke of Vizen
6848. Duke of Warwick
6849. Duke of York (2)
6850. duke of Zahringen and Clementia of Namur (1)
6851. Duke or Mayor of the Palace of Siegbert
6852. Dumfermline
6853. Dundonald
6854. Dunfermline
6855. Dunfermline Abbey
6856. Dunkeld Cathedral
6857. Dunmow Priory
6858. Durham (4)
6859. Durham Cathedral
6860. during his active life. (1)
6861. during his minority (1)
6862. During the American Revolution
6863. during the reign of King John (1)
6864. During the Revolutionary War
6865. Duxbury
6866. dy
6867. dying in 1476 (1)