? UNKNOWN

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Text    |    Register    |    PDF

(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)

Robert WEST
Male -Bef 1697
Sarah WEST
Female 1686-1775
Jacob TABER
Male 1683-1713
New chart
Lois WEST
Female 1701-Aft 1770
Jonathan TABER
Male 1702-1770
New chart
Stephen WEST
Male Abt 1654-1748
Mercy COOKE
Female 1654-1733
Bartholomew WEST
Male 1627-Abt 1703
Catherine ALMY
Female 1635/6-Abt 1688
Thomas WEST
Male Abt 1713-Bef 1744
Peter WEST
Male Abt 1703-Aft 1773
Sarah BAKER
Female Abt 1710-Bef 1756
Susanna WEST
Female Abt 1699-Bef 1759
John TANNER
Male Abt 1694-Aft 1777
Mary WEST
Female 1711-Aft 1763
Edmund AUSTIN
Male Abt 1700-1742
Francis WEST
Male Abt 1709-1786
Mary BABCOCK
Female Abt 1710-Aft 1780
Sarah WEST
Female 1700-Aft 1747
John WEST
Male 1709-Aft 1771
Alice SWEET
Female Abt 1712-Aft 1771
Francis WEST
Male Abt 1662-Bef 1724
Sarah HILLIARD
Female Abt 1679-
Charles N. WASTE
Male 1720-1765
New chart
Richard WASTE
Male Abt 1664-Bef 1727
Mary SAMSON
Female -Bef 1706
Peter WEST
Male Abt 1666-
John WEST
Male Abt 1672-1741
Dinah BARBER
Female 5 Jan 1692/3-Bef 1774
Edward WILCOX
Male Abt 1693-1779
Lydia BARBER
Female 24 Feb 1693/4-1719
Benjamin MOWRY
Male Abt 1680-Aft 1 Mar 1725/6
Samuel BARBER
Male 1695-Bef 1760
Anne CORY
Female Abt 1704-Aft 1760
Susanna BARBER
Female 1697-Aft 1755
Benjamin PERRY
Male -Abt 1749
Thomas BARBER
Male 1699-Bef 1862
Avis TANNER
Female Abt 1703-1777
Joseph BARBER
Male 1701-Bef 1779
Rebecca POTTER
Female Abt 1704-Aft 1756
Martha BARBER
Female 1703-Aft 1755
Thomas PARKER
Male 1703-Aft 1760
Ruth BARBER
Female 1705-1755
George BENTLEY
Male Abt 1704-1802
Mercy BARBER
Female 13 Mar 1706/7-Aft 1790
Samuel TEFFT
Male Abt 1705-Bef 1790
Benjamin BARBER
Male 10 Mar 1706/7-1792
Mary TEFFT
Female Abt 1710-1782
New chart
Mary PERRY
Female Abt 1753-1792
New chart
Ezekiel BARBER
Male 6 Mar 1710/11-Aft 1782
Hannah WEBSTER
Female Abt 1718-Aft 1786
Abigail BARBER
Female 6 Jan 1712/13-
Daniel BARBER
Male 1714-1805
Anna BARBER
Female 1717-Aft 1800
Sylvester KENYON
Male 1710-1800
Susanna WEST
Female Abt 1674-1758
Moses BARBER
Male Abt 1652-1733
Martha WEST
Female Abt 1676-1764
James CARD
Male Abt 1650-Bef 1704
Excuse FONES
Female 23 Feb 1718/9-1771
Benjamin COLE
Male 1716-1812
Samuel PLACE
Male 1707-1744
Jeremiah FONES
Male Abt 1664-1747
William WEST
Male 1681-Aft 1742
Abiah SPRAGUE
Female 27 Jan 1688/9-Bef 1721
Jane TANNER
Female Abt 1704-Aft 1741
Clement WEST
Male 1684-Aft 1745
Sarah ?
Female Abt 1702-Aft 1746
Thomas WEST
Male 1684-Aft 1728
Dorcas RATHBORN
Female 1695-Aft 1727
Francis John WEST
Male Abt 1635-Aft 1687
Susannah SOULE
Female Abt 1642-Aft 1684
Sarah GEORGE
Female Abt 1656-1697
Sarah ?
Female -Aft 1716
Mary COGGESHALL
Female Abt 1687-
Rebecca COGGESHALL
Female Abt 1689-1762
Hannah COGGESHALL
Female Abt 1692-1762
John COGGESHALL
Male Abt 1697-1746
Joshua COGGESHALL
Male Abt 1700-Abt 1746
Mercy COGGESHALL
Female 1704-1778
Thomas FISH
Male 1703-Abt 1786
Joseph COGGESHALL
Male 1704-Abt 1743
Amy BULL
Female Abt 1706-1728
Mary CARR
Female 1706-
Humility COGGESHALL
Female Abt 1707-Abt 1784
Caleb COGGESHALL
Male Abt 1709-Bef 1740
Mercy MITCHELL
Female 1712-1744
Benjamin COGGESHALL
Male 1712-Aft 1786
New chart
Comfort PEARCE
Female 1719-1804
John COGGESHALL
Male 1659-1727
Mary STANTON
Female 1668-1747
Mary STURGIS
Female Abt 1662-
Samuel CLARKE
Male Abt 1686-1761
Ann COGGESHALL
Female 1701-Aft 1758
Dr. Clarke RODMAN, M.D.
Male 10 Mar 1698/9-1752
Phebe COGGESHALL
Female 1706-1774
Henry BULL, Esq.
Male 1687-1774
New chart
Mary MOWRY
Female 1672-Aft 1724
Humility COGGESHALL
Female 1670-Aft 1719
Benjamin GREENE
Male 1665-Abt 1719
Isaac COGGESHALL
Male Abt 1677-Bef 1710
Joan WEST
Female 1631-1676
Joshua COGGESHALL
Male Abt 1623-1688