Lieut. Joseph ROGERS

Male Bef 1603 - 1678


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Text    |    Register    |    PDF

(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)

Sarah ROGERS
Female 1633-1633
Joseph ROGERS
Male 1635-1660
Susannah DEANE
Female Abt 1634-Bef 1701
Elizabeth ROGERS
Female 1693-1772
Thomas MAYO
Male 1678-1769
Joseph ROGERS
Male 1667-1696
Mary HARDING
Female 1706-Bef 1734
Lancelot CLARK
Male 1703-Aft 1775
Phebe HARDING
Female 1710-Aft 1747
Benjamin ROGERS
Male 1704-1747
Hannah ROGERS
Female 1669-Bef 1734
Amaziah HARDING
Male 1671-1734
Thomas ROGERS
Male 1672-1749
Rebecca SPARROW
Female 1684-Bef 1765
Sarah TREAT
Female 1678-1728
Thomas ROGERS
Male 1638-1678
Elizabeth SNOW
Female Bef 1640-1678
Mercy REMICK
Female 1698-1768
New chart
Samuel HIGGINS
Male 1694-1776
New chart
Jonathan HIGGINS
Male Abt 1697-1792
Rebecca HOPKINS
Female Abt 1697-1780
Jonathan HIGGINS
Male 1664-1754
Lydia SPARROW
Female Aft 1660-16 Mar 1708/9
Lois PAINE
Female 1705-1729
Edmund FREEMAN
Male Abt 1702-1782
Hannah HIGGINS
Female Abt 1672-24 Jan 1731/2
Nicholas PAINE
Male Abt 1656-1733
Elisha HIGGINS
Male 3 Jan 1701/2-1777
Sarah LEWIS
Female 1702-Aft 1733
New chart
Hannah DOANE
Female 5 Mar 1703/4-1776
Elisha HIGGINS
Male Bef 1679-1750
Jane COLLINS
Female 3 Mar 1683/4-Bef 1739
Elizabeth ?
Female Abt 1681-1744
Rachel LINCOLN
Female 1696-Bef 1758
Elizabeth ROGERS
Female 1639-1679
Jonathan HIGGINS
Male 1637-Aft 1711
Benjamin ROGERS
Male 1704-1747
Phebe HARDING
Female 1710-Aft 1747
John ROGERS
Male 1672-10 Jan 1738/9
Judah ROGERS
Male 1704-1773
Patience COLE
Female 1706-Bef 1741
Susannah ROGERS
Female 19 Jan 1703/4-1743
Lois YOUNG
Female 1743-Bef 1751
Elizabeth MAYO
Female 1712-1794
Mary ROGERS
Female 1706-Aft 1774
Gershom COLE
Male 1 Mar 1702/3-1782
Patience ROGERS
Female 1710-Aft 19 Jan 1745/6
Isaac MAYO
Male 1708-Bef 1757
Judah ROGERS
Male 1677-1739
Patience LOMBARD
Female 1684-1739
Crisp ROGERS
Male 17 Feb 1704/5-1771
Mary YATES
Female 1710-Aft 1767
Elkanah ROGERS
Male 13 Feb 1706/7-1759
Reliance YATES
Female Between 1710-1713-Bef 1748
Mercy GODFREY
Female Abt 1714-Aft 1765
Joseph ROGERS
Male 1679-1757
Mercy CRISP
Female 1681-Bef 1739
John ROGERS
Male 1642-1714
Elizabeth TWINING
Female -10 Mar 1724/5
Thomas PHINNEY
Male 1697-1784
Hannah PHINNEY
Female 1700-Aft 1781
Roger GOODSPEED
Male 1698-Bef 1791
John PHINNEY
Male 1665-1746
Melatiah PHINNEY
Male 1666-1667
John PHINNEY
Male 1696-1787
Rebecca BRYANT
Female 1702-1741
Ruth SYLVESTER
Female 1702-Bef 1779
Joseph PHINNEY
Male 28 Jan 1667/8-1726
Mercy BRYANT
Female -Bef 1706
Joseph PHINNEY
Male 1709-1795
Mary RICKARD
Female 1711-1760
Alice HACKETT
Female 18 Jan 1714/5-Aft 1766
Patience PHINNEY
Female 1713-Aft 1753
Robert COOKE
Male 1714-Aft 1754
Esther WEST
Female 1680-1778
Thomas PHINNEY
Male 1671-1755
Samuel HIGGINS
Male 1694-1776
New chart
Samuel PHINNEY
Male 1702-Aft 1754
Hannah RAY
Female 1712-Aft 1745
Ebenezer PHINNEY
Male 1673-1754
Susanna LINNELL
Female Abt 1672-1752
Samuel PHINNEY
Male 1676-Abt 1723
Bethya SMITH
Female 16 Jan 1681/2-
Zerviah EASTLAND
Female 1703-Aft 1735
Barnabas SPOONER
Male 1699-1734
Elizabeth EASTLAND
Female 1708-Bef 1748
Amos TABOR
Male 1703-1748
Mary PHINNEY
Female 1678-Aft 1726
John EASTLAND
Male -Bef 1726
Mercy PHINNEY
Female 1679-1731
Eleazer CROCKER
Male 1650-Bef 1723
Josiah MORTON
Male 28 Feb 1709/10-1791
Meletiah PHINNEY
Female 1712-Aft 1784
Reliance PHINNEY
Female 1681-1735
John MORTON
Male 1680-4 Feb 1738/9
Meletiah PHINNEY
Female 1712-Aft 1784
Josiah MORTON
Male 28 Feb 1709/10-1791
Benjamin PHINNEY
Male 1682-Bef 1758
Martha CROCKER
Female 22 Feb 1689/90-Bef 1747
Elizabeth YOUNG
Female -Aft 1758
John MACOMBER
Male 1713-1774
New chart
Jonathan PHINNEY
Male 1684-1738
Elizabeth ?
Female -Bef 1735
Deborah WADE
Female 1691-Aft 1738
Hannah PHINNEY
Female 1687-1689
Mary ROGERS
Female 1644-Aft 1718
John PHINNEY
Male 1638-1719
Mary ROGERS
Female 1698-Bef 1767
Jacob DAVIS
Male 1699-Aft 1741
Isaac ROGERS
Male 1701-Bef 1767
Susannah ROGERS
Female 19 Jan 1703/4-1743
Judah ROGERS
Male 1704-1773
James ROGERS
Male 1706-1759
Hannah GODFREY
Female Abt 1712-Aft 1765
Abigail ROGERS
Female 1708-1785
Zebulon YOUNG
Male Abt 1702-1788
Thomas ROGERS
Male 1710-1779
Rebecca HIGGINS
Female Between 1715-1718-1763
Hannah CROSBY
Female 13 Mar 1711/12-Aft 1778
James ROGERS
Male 1673-1751
Susanna TRACY
Female Abt 1676-Aft 1749
John COLE
Male 1696-
Mary COLE
Female 1698-
James COLE
Male 1700-
Nathan COLE
Male 21 Jan 1702/3-
Joshua COLE
Male 20 Mar 1704/5-1773
Sarah COLE
Female 8 Mar 1710/11-1759
Moses COLE
Male 1707-
Phebe COLE
Female 29 Oct 1709/10-Bef 1793
Mary ROGERS
Female 1675-17 Feb 1731/2
John COLE
Male 6 Mar 1669/70-1746
Mary YATES
Female 1710-Aft 1767
Crisp ROGERS
Male 17 Feb 1704/5-1771
Reliance YATES
Female Between 1710-1713-Bef 1748
Elkanah ROGERS
Male 13 Feb 1706/7-1759
Experience YATES
Female Between 1710-1713-1750
Asa MAYO
Male 1706-1780
Hannah YATES
Female Bef 1730-Aft 1767
Ebenezer HIGGINS
Male 1721-Aft 1779
Abigail ROGERS
Female 2 Mar 1677/8-1747
John YATES
Male Bef 1676-Bef 1730
James ROGERS
Male 1648-1678
Mary PAINE
Female Bef 1655-Aft 1705
Elizabeth MAYO
Female 1702-1761
Joseph PADDOCK
Male 1700-1768
Elizabeth HIGGINS
Female 11 Feb 1680/1-1721
Thomas MAYO
Male 1678-1769
Judah DYER
Male 1701-1742
Mary YOUNG
Female 1715-1788
Reuben KELLEY
Male 29 Jan 1709/10-Bef 1744
Robert NEWCOMB
Male 1722-1802
New chart
Hannah YOUNG
Female 12 Feb 1719/20-Aft 1758
Reuben BUELL
Male 1720-1802
Mary HIGGINS
Female 22 Jan 1682/3-Aft 1750
James YOUNG
Male 1685-1750
Rebecca HIGGINS
Female Between 1715-1718-1763
Thomas ROGERS
Male 1710-1779
James HIGGINS
Male 1688-1777
Sarah MAYO
Female -Bef 1726
Sarah BIXBIE
Female 1685-1774
Hallett MITCHELL
Male Between 1734-1738-Bef 1760
Ruth WINSLOW
Female 1 Feb 1735/6-
Sarah HIGGINS
Female 1690-Aft 1741
William MITCHELL
Male Abt 1691-Aft 1767
Hannah ROGERS
Female 1652-Aft 1690
Jonathan HIGGINS
Male 1637-Aft 1711
New chart
Lieut. Joseph ROGERS
Male Bef 23 Jan 1602/3-1678
Hannah ?
Female -1678