Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
John ALDEN
Bef 1598 - 1687 (> 88 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Priscilla ALDEN
John ALDEN
1660-1663
John ALDEN
B:
20 Nov 1660
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Between 12 Mar 1662 and 1663
Elizabeth ALDEN
1662-1662
Elizabeth ALDEN
B:
09 May 1662
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
14 Jul 1662
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
John ALDEN
1723-1730
John ALDEN
B:
12 Mar 1662/23
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
01 Feb 1729/30
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
Elizabeth PHELPS
Abt 1669-1719
Elizabeth PHELPS
B:
Abt 1669
M:
Abt 1684
D:
26 Nov 1719
Susanna WINSLOW
1675-Aft 1734
Susanna WINSLOW
B:
31 Jul 1675
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
M:
22 Nov 1722
Boston, Suffolk County, Massachustts
D:
Aft 17 Sep 1734
William ALDEN
1664-1664
William ALDEN
B:
16 Mar 1663/64
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
07 Jun 1664
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
Elizabeth ALDEN
1665-Aft 1739
Elizabeth ALDEN
B:
09 Apr 1665
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Aft 1 Sep 1739
John WALLEY
1662-Bef 1702
John WALLEY
B:
27 Aug 1662
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
M:
9 Jul 1684
D:
Bef 30 Apr 1702
Overseas
Samuel WILLARD
1703-Aft 1709
Samuel WILLARD
B:
19 Jan 1702/3
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Aft 13 Nov 1709
Abigail WILLARD
1703-Aft 1761
Abigail WILLARD
B:
19 Jan 1702/3
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Aft 01 Sep 1761
Dr. Joseph BRIDGHAM
1701-1753
Dr. Joseph BRIDGHAM
B:
16 Apr 1701
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
M:
18 Oct 1722
Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
D:
25 Sep 1753
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Katharine WILLARD
1704-1736
Katharine WILLARD
B:
20 Dec 1704
Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts
D:
15 Aug 1736
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rev Othniel CAMPBELL
1696-1778
Rev Othniel CAMPBELL
B:
08 Feb 1696
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
24 Oct 1734
Boston, Bristol County, Massachusetts
D:
15 Oct 1778
Tiverton, Newport County, Rhode Island
George WILLARD
1707-1707
George WILLARD
B:
14 Feb 1706/7
Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
D:
29 May 1707
Simon WILLARD
1676-1712
Simon WILLARD
B:
06 Dec 1676
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
M:
30 Apr 1702
Boston, Suffolk County, Massachustts
D:
Between 13 Nov 1709 and 11 Jan 1712
William ALDEN
1666-Bef 1669
William ALDEN
B:
05 Mar 1665/66
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Bef 10 Sep 1669
Zachariah ALDEN
1667-1673
Zachariah ALDEN
B:
05 Mar 1667
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Between 18 Feb 1672 and 1673
Nathaniel ALDEN
1668-Bef 1702
Nathaniel ALDEN
B:
09 Jul 1668
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Bef 24 Jul 1702
Hepzibah MOUNTJOY
-Aft 1736
Hepzibah MOUNTJOY
M:
01 Oct 1691
Boston, Suffolk County, Massachustts
D:
Aft 15 Apr 1736
William ALDEN
1669-1728
William ALDEN
B:
10 Sep 1669
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Between 09 and 10 Feb 1728
Mary DRURY
1672-1727
Mary DRURY
B:
10 Jul 1672
M:
21 May 1691
Boston, Suffolk County, Massachustts
D:
11 Feb 1727
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
Zachariah ALDEN
1673-Bef 1709
Zachariah ALDEN
B:
18 Feb 1672/73
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Bef 18 Aug 1709
Mary VIALL
1676-Aft 1736
Mary VIALL
B:
10 Oct 1676
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
M:
13 Jan 1700
Boston, Suffolk County, Massachustts
D:
Aft 15 Apr 1736
Nathan ALDEN
1677-Bef 1701
Nathan ALDEN
B:
17 Oct 1677
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Bef 17 Feb 1701
Sarah ALDEN
1681-Bef 1701
Sarah ALDEN
B:
27 Sep 1681
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Bef 17 Feb 1701
Capt John ALDEN
1622-1702
Capt John ALDEN
B:
1622
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 14 Mar 1701 and 1702
Boston, Mass.
Elizabeth PHILLIPS
Bef 1640-1696
Elizabeth PHILLIPS
B:
Bef 1640
M:
01 Apr 1660
D:
07 Feb 1695/6
Mary ALDEN
1659-1667
Mary ALDEN
B:
17 Dec 1659
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
D:
Between 1665 and 28 Apr 1667
Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts
Elizabeth ?
-1659
Elizabeth ?
M:
Bef 1658
D:
Dec 1659
Isaac ALDEN
Abt 1666-1727
Isaac ALDEN
B:
Abt 1666
D:
24 Jun 1727
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Mehitable ALLEN
1664-Aft 1727
Mehitable ALLEN
B:
20 Jan 1664
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
2 Dec 1685
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
Aft 20 Oct 1727
Daniel ALDEN
1691-1767
Daniel ALDEN
B:
29 Jan 1690/1
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
3 May 1767
Abigail SHAW
1695-1755
Abigail SHAW
B:
17 Jul 1695
Weymouth, Massachusetts
M:
25 Dec 1717
Bridgewater, Connecticut
D:
12 Jul 1755
Rebecca CURTIS
1699-1765
Rebecca CURTIS
A:
9 May 1699
Second Parish Church, Scituate, Massachusetts
M:
30 Mar 1762
D:
9 Mar 1765
Mary ALDEN
1699-1782
Mary ALDEN
B:
10 Apr 1699
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
14 Feb 1782
Stafford, Connecticut
Timothy EDSON
1694-1782
Timothy EDSON
B:
Mar 1694
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
10 Feb 1719
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
20 Jan 1782
Stafford, Connecticut
Mehitable ALDEN
1707-1739
Mehitable ALDEN
B:
18 Oct 1707
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
11 Apr 1739
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Barnabas EATON
1703-Bef 1790
Barnabas EATON
B:
12 Apr 1703
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef 29 Oct 1730
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 14 Nov 1790
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Joseph ALDEN
Abt 1668-1747
Joseph ALDEN
B:
Abt 1668
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
22 Dec 1747
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Hannah DUNHAM
Abt 1671-1747
Hannah DUNHAM
B:
Abt 1671
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
Bef 29 Jan 1690
D:
14 Jan 1747
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Rebekah SNOW
1694-1763
Rebekah SNOW
B:
7 Nov 1694
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
4 Sep 1763
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Ebenezer CAMPBELL
1697-Aft 1764
Ebenezer CAMPBELL
B:
30 Nov 1697
Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts
M:
Bef 12 Sep 1738
D:
Aft 15 May 1764
Benjamin SNOW
1696-1760
Benjamin SNOW
B:
23 Jun 1696
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
29 Oct 1760
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Jemima SNELL
1704-1784
Jemima SNELL
B:
3 May 1704
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
6 Feb 1784
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Solomon SNOW
1698-Bef 1741
Solomon SNOW
B:
6 Apr 1698
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 26 Jan 1741
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Bathsheba MAHURIN
Abt 1698-1748
Bathsheba MAHURIN
B:
Abt 1698
Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts
M:
8 Apr 1724
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
5 Jan 1748
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Ebenezer SNOW
1701-1786
Ebenezer SNOW
B:
29 Mar 1701
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
30 Nov 1786
Raynham, Bristol Co., Massachusetts
Sarah PRATT
-1737
Sarah PRATT
M:
Abt 1728
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
23 Jun 1737
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Sarah HOOPER
1705-1761
Sarah HOOPER
B:
9 Oct 1705
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
14 Dec 1737
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
25 Dec 1761
Raynham, Bristol Co., Massachusetts
Lydia DEANE
1704-1786
Lydia DEANE
B:
11 Dec 1704
Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts
M:
14 Nov 1762
Raynham, Massachusetts
D:
06 Nov 1786
Raynham, Massachusetts
Elizabeth SNOW
1705-
Elizabeth SNOW
B:
5 May 1705
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Joseph CARVER
Elizabeth ALDEN
Abt 1673-1705
Elizabeth ALDEN
B:
Abt 1673
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
8 May 1705
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Benjamin SNOW
Abt 1669-1743
Benjamin SNOW
B:
Abt 1669
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
12 Dec 1693
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
28 May 1743
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
David ALDEN
1702-1763
David ALDEN
B:
18 May 1702
Middleboro, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
24 Aug 1763
Middleboro, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Judith PADELFORD
1708-1802
Judith PADELFORD
B:
1708
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Jan 1802
Middleboro, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Lydia ALDEN
1710-1803
Lydia ALDEN
B:
18 Dec 1710
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
11 Mar 1803
John FULLER
1692-1766
John FULLER
B:
20 Mar 1691/2
Middleboro, Massachusetts
M:
27 Apr 1762
Halifax,Massachusetts
D:
24 Apr 1766
Halifax, Massachusetts
Samuel EDDY
Abt 1710-1746
Samuel EDDY
B:
Abt 1710
M:
5 Feb 1732/3
Middleborough, Massachusetts
D:
Nov 1746
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Joseph ALDEN
1716-1787
Joseph ALDEN
B:
11 Sep 1716
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
26 Jan 1787
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Hannah HALL
1719-1766
Hannah HALL
B:
11 Sep 1716 or 1719
Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts
M:
1 Apr 1742
Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachustts
D:
1 Jul 1766
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Deborah REDDING
1722-Aft 1789
Deborah REDDING
B:
Apr 1722
Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
3 Sep 1767
D:
Aft 29 Aug 1789
John ALDEN
1718-1821
John ALDEN
B:
10 Sep or 08 Oct 1718
Middleboro, Massachusetts
D:
20 Mar 1821
Middleboro, Massachusetts
Lydia LAZELL
1723-1749
Lydia LAZELL
B:
5 Jan 1722/3
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
14 May 1739
Middleboro, Massachustts
D:
06 Apr 1749
Middleborough, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Rebecca WESTON
1730-1807
Rebecca WESTON
B:
25 Nov 1730
Middleborough, Massachusetts
M:
12 Jul 1750
Middleborough, Massachuetts
D:
16 Jun 1807
Middleborough, Massachusetts
John ALDEN
1675-1730
John ALDEN
B:
1674/5
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
D:
29 Sep 1730
Middleboro, Massachusetts
Hannah WHITE
1681-1732
Hannah WHITE
B:
05 or 12 May 1681
Weymouth, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef 18 May 1702
Middleboro, Massachustts
D:
05 Oct 1732
Middleboro, Massachusetts
Joseph ALDEN
Aft 1627-1697
Joseph ALDEN
B:
Aft 22 May 1627
Plymouth or Duxbury, Massachusetts
D:
08 Feb 1696/7
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Mary SIMMONS
Abt 1641-Aft 1697
Mary SIMMONS
B:
Abt 1641
M:
Abt 1665
D:
Aft 10 Mar 1696/7
John PABODIE
1645-1669
John PABODIE
B:
04 Oct 1645
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
17 Nov 1669
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
Hannah ROGERS
1668-1754
Hannah ROGERS
B:
16 Nov 1668
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Sep 1754
Hingham, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Samuel BRADFORD
1668-1714
Samuel BRADFORD
B:
1667/8
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
31 Jul 1689
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Apr 1714
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Elizabeth ROGERS
1673-1724
Elizabeth ROGERS
B:
16 Apr 1673
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
23 Oct 1724
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
Col. Silvester RICHMOND
Abt 1672-1754
Col. Silvester RICHMOND
B:
Abt 1672
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
M:
1693
D:
20 Nov 1754
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
Sarah ROGERS
1677-1769
Sarah ROGERS
B:
4 May 1677
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
19 Jan 1769
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
Nathaniel SEARLE
1662-1750
Nathaniel SEARLE
B:
9 Jun 1662
Dorchester, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1694
Little Compton, Rhode Island
D:
5 Feb 1749/50
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
Elizabeth PABODIE
1647-1679
Elizabeth PABODIE
B:
24 Apr 1647
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
Between 04 May 1677 and 21 Oct 1679
John ROGERS, Jr.
1645-1732
John ROGERS, Jr.
B:
Between 1641 and 1645
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
16 Nov 1666
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
28 Jun 1732
Barrington, Rhode Island
Thomas SOUTHWORTH
Abt 1676-1743
Thomas SOUTHWORTH
B:
Abt 1675/6
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
02 Sep 1743
S. Duxbury, Plymouth CountyMassachusetts
Sarah ALDEN
Abt 1680-1738
Sarah ALDEN
B:
Abt 1680
M:
Abt 1701
D:
26 Jun 1738
S. Duxbury, Massachusetts
Mercy SOUTHWORTH
1680-1730
Mercy SOUTHWORTH
B:
Between 1675 and 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 11 Jun 1719 and 15 Jan 1730
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Moses SOULE
Abt 1672-1749
Moses SOULE
B:
Abt 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1700
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 09 May 1748 and 25 Jan 1749
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin SOUTHWORTH
Abt 1681-1756
Benjamin SOUTHWORTH
B:
Abt 1681
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
12 May 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rebecca DELANO
Abt 1693-1771
Rebecca DELANO
B:
Abt 1693
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
04 Aug 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
16 Mar 1771
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Constant SOUTHWORTH
-1731
Constant SOUTHWORTH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
1731
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rebecca SIMMONS
-Aft 1750
Rebecca SIMMONS
M:
10 Feb 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 15 Feb 1750
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mary PABODIE
1648-Aft 1727
Mary PABODIE
B:
07 Aug 1648
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 11 Dec 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Edward SOUTHWORTH
-1727
Edward SOUTHWORTH
M:
16 Nov 1671
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 11 Jun 1719 and 07 Nov 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Martha SIMMONS
1677-1754
Martha SIMMONS
B:
17 Nov 1677
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
10 Dec 1754
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, USA
Ebenezer DELANO
Abt 1675-Bef 1706
Ebenezer DELANO
B:
Abt 1675
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
29 Dec 1699
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 17 May 1706
Pembroke, Massachusetts
Benjamin SIMMONS
Abt 1678-Bef 1748
Benjamin SIMMONS
B:
Abt 1678
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 02 May 1748
Priscilla DELANO
Abt 1686-1747
Priscilla DELANO
B:
Abt 1686
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
07 Jul 1716/7
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 07 Feb 1746 and 1747
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Lorah SAMSON
-1718
Lorah SAMSON
M:
03 Jan 1705/6
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 16 Dec 1715 and 16 Jun 1718
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Hannah ?
-Aft 1749
Hannah ?
M:
07 Feb 1746/7
D:
Aft 05 Jun 1749
Moses SIMMONS
Abt 1691-1761
Moses SIMMONS
B:
Abt Feb 1690/1
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
21 Jun 1761
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rachel SAMSON
1701-Aft 1761
Rachel SAMSON
B:
05 Dec ?
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
26 Mar 1718
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 03 Aug 1761
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rebecca SIMMONS
-Aft 1750
Rebecca SIMMONS
D:
Aft 15 Feb 1750
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Constant SOUTHWORTH
-1731
Constant SOUTHWORTH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
10 Feb 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
1731
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Joshua SIMMONS
Abt 1688-1774
Joshua SIMMONS
B:
Abt 15 May 1688
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
15 Jan 1774
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Sarah DELANO
Abt 1700-
Sarah DELANO
B:
Abt 1700
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
04 Apr 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mercy PABODIE
1650-1728
Mercy PABODIE
B:
02 Jan 1649/50
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 26 Sep and 08 Nov 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
John SIMMONS
-1716
John SIMMONS
M:
16 Nov 1669
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
09 Feb 1715/6
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Martha PABODIE
1650-1712
Martha PABODIE
B:
24 Feb 1650
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Jan 1712
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Samuel SEABURY
1640-1681
Samuel SEABURY
B:
10 Dec 1640
Boston, Massachusetts
M:
04 Apr 1677
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
05 Aug 1681
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
William FOBES
1649-1712
William FOBES
B:
1649
Little Compton, Rhode Island
M:
Abt 1682
D:
06 Nov 1712
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Priscilla PABODIE
1652-1653
Priscilla PABODIE
B:
16 Nov 1652
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
02 Mar 1652/3
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mercy WISWALL
1680-1716
Mercy WISWALL
B:
4 Oct 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
12 Nov 1716
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
John WADSWORTH
1672-1750
John WADSWORTH
B:
12 Mar 1671/2
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
25 Jan 1704/5
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
3 May 1750
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Priscilla WISWALL
1691-1778
Priscilla WISWALL
B:
25 Jul 1690 or 21 Dec 1691
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
12 Sept 1778
Bristol, Rhode Island
Gershom BRADFORD
1691-1757
Gershom BRADFORD
B:
21 Dec 1691
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
23 Oct 1716
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
4 Apr 1757
Bristol, Rhode Island
Priscilla PABODIE
1653-1724
Priscilla PABODIE
B:
15 Jan 1653
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
03 Jun 1724
Kingston, Massachusetts
Ichabod WISWALL
1637-1700
Ichabod WISWALL
B:
03 Jun 1637
M:
02 Dec 1679
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
23 Jul 1700
S. Duxbury, Massachusetts
Sarah PABODIE
1656-1740
Sarah PABODIE
B:
07 Aug 1656
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Aug 1740
Little Compton, Rhode Island
John COE
1649-1729
John COE
B:
30 Jun 1649
Gloucester, England
M:
10 Nov 1681
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
Between 04 Dec 1728 and 01 Jan 1729
Sarah BARTLETT
Abt 1681-1761
Sarah BARTLETT
B:
Abt 1681
D:
03 Apr 1761
Kingston
Israel BRADFORD
1678-1760
Israel BRADFORD
B:
1677/8
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
27 Nov 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
26 Mar 1760
Kingston, Massachusetts
Abigail BARTLETT
Abt 1703-1776
Abigail BARTLETT
B:
Abt 1703
D:
30 Aug 1776
Hon. Gamaliel BRADFORD
1704-1778
Hon. Gamaliel BRADFORD
B:
18 May 1704
Poss. Duxbury, Massachusetts
M:
30 Aug 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
24 Apr 1778
Rebecca BARTLETT
-Aft 1750
Rebecca BARTLETT
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 2 Mar 1749/50
John BRADFORD
1675-1724
John BRADFORD
B:
29 Dec 1675
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
27 Nov 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
27 Mar 1724
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Ruth PABODIE
1658-1725
Ruth PABODIE
B:
27 Jun 1658
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 25 Apr 1724 and 27 Mar 1725
Benjamin BARTLETT
1658-1724
Benjamin BARTLETT
B:
27 Jun 1658
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Between Dec 1676 and 1678
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 10 Dec 1717 and 10 Apr 1724
Capt. Joseph SOUTHWORTH
1683-1739
Capt. Joseph SOUTHWORTH
B:
1 Feb 1683
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
D:
20 Apr 1739
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
Mary BLAGUE
1691-1770
Mary BLAGUE
B:
1691
M:
20 Apr 1710
Little Compton, Rhode Island
D:
29 Oct 1770
Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island
Nathaniel SOUTHWORTH
1692-1738
Nathaniel SOUTHWORTH
B:
31 Oct 1692
D:
poss. Bef 1738
Mary TORREY
1689-
Mary TORREY
B:
7 Apr 1689
Rebecca PABODIE
1660-1702
Rebecca PABODIE
B:
16 Oct 1660
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
03 Dec 1702
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Capt William SOUTHWORTH
1659-1719
Capt William SOUTHWORTH
B:
1659
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
1680
D:
25 Jun 1719
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Samuel BARTLETT
Abt 1691-1750
Samuel BARTLETT
B:
Abt 1691
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
09 Mar 1750
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah CHURCHILL
1697-Bef 1753
Hannah CHURCHILL
B:
27 Apr 1697
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
19 Aug 1725
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 05 Nov 1753
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah BARTLETT
Abt 1690-1763
Hannah BARTLETT
B:
Abt 1690
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
16 Jan 1763
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Joseph DELANO
1685-1770
Joseph DELANO
B:
01 Sep 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
16 Oct 1719
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
22 May 1770
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin ARNOLD
-1718
Benjamin ARNOLD
M:
08 Mar 1713
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 19 Jan 1715 and 16 Jul 1718
Lydia BARTLETT
1700-1778
Lydia BARTLETT
B:
Between 19 Apr 1693 and 1700
D:
12 Sep 1778
Samuel MORTON
1699-Bef 1745
Samuel MORTON
B:
2 Jan 1698/9
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
22 Jul 1724
Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
Bef 21 Dec 1745
Hannah PABODIE
1662-1723
Hannah PABODIE
B:
15 Oct 1662
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
29 Apr 1723
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Samuel BARTLETT
Bef 1666-Bef 1713
Samuel BARTLETT
B:
Bef 1666
M:
02 Aug 1683
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 09 Dec 1713
John CHURCHILL
Abt 1657-1723
John CHURCHILL
B:
Abt 1657
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
04 Mar 1715
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
13 Jun 1723
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Rebecca PABODIE
1704-1783
Rebecca PABODIE
B:
29 Feb 1703/4
Little Compton, Connecticut
D:
27 Oct 1783
Fairfield, Connecticut
Rev Joseph FISH
1705-1781
Rev Joseph FISH
B:
28 Jan 1705
Duxbury, Massachusetts
M:
6 Dec 1732
Little Compton, Connecticut
D:
26 May 1781
William PABODIE
1664-1744
William PABODIE
B:
24 Nov 1664
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
17 Sep 1744
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Judith TILDEN
1670-1714
Judith TILDEN
B:
01 Jun 1670
Scituate, Massachusetts
M:
27 Jun 1693
D:
20 Jul 1714
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Elizabeth THROOP
Abt 1672-1717
Elizabeth THROOP
B:
Abt 1672
Barnstable, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts
M:
20 Mar 1715/6
D:
14 Dec 1717
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Mary MORGAN
1670-1765
Mary MORGAN
B:
20 Mar 1670
New London, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
Aft 14 Dec 1717
D:
14 Sep 1765
Stonington, Connecticut
Mary GRINNELL
Abt 1688-1755
Mary GRINNELL
B:
Abt 1688
D:
09 Jun 1755
Robert LAY
1681-1738
Robert LAY
B:
27 Jan 1680/1
Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
M:
12 Dec 1703
Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
01 Jul 1738
Westbrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
Lydia PABODIE
1667-1748
Lydia PABODIE
B:
03 Apr 1667
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
13 Jul 1748
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
Daniel GRINNELL
Bef 1668-1741
Daniel GRINNELL
B:
Bef 1668
Portsmouth, Rhode Island
M:
Abt 1683
D:
07 Jan 1740/1
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
Elizabeth ALDEN
Abt 1625-1717
Elizabeth ALDEN
B:
Abt 1624/5
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
31 May 1717
Little Compton, Rhode Island
William PABODIE
Abt 1620-1707
William PABODIE
B:
Abt 1620
England
M:
26 Dec 1644
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
13 Dec 1707
Little Compton, Rhode Island
Andrew ALDEN
Aft 1681-Aft 1754
Andrew ALDEN
B:
Aft 1681
D:
Aft Mar 1754
Duxbury, Mass. or Connecticut
Lydia STANFORD
Lydia STANFORD
M:
Between 04 Feb 1713 and 1714
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Jonathan ALDEN
Abt 1686-1770
Jonathan ALDEN
B:
Abt Mar 1686
D:
10 Jul 1770
Gorham, Maine
Elizabeth ARNOLD
-1731
Elizabeth ARNOLD
M:
17 Jan 1717/8
Marshfield, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
Between 26 Oct 1729 and 05 May 1731
Mehetable ALLEN
1694-
Mehetable ALLEN
B:
18 Dec 1694
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
M:
25 Nov 1731
Bridgewater
Jedediah SOUTHWORTH
1702-1739
Jedediah SOUTHWORTH
B:
13 Apr 1702
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
08 Sep 1739
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Hannah SCALES
Abt 1709-1790
Hannah SCALES
B:
Abt 1709
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
18 or 21 Oct 1790
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Sarah ALDEN
Abt 1680-1738
Sarah ALDEN
B:
Abt 1680
D:
26 Jun 1738
S. Duxbury, Massachusetts
Thomas SOUTHWORTH
Abt 1676-1743
Thomas SOUTHWORTH
B:
Abt 1675/6
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1701
D:
02 Sep 1743
S. Duxbury, Plymouth CountyMassachusetts
Elizabeth ALDEN
1674-1757
Elizabeth ALDEN
B:
abt. 1673/4
D:
Between 21 Feb 1738 and 02 May 1757
Edmund CHANDLER
-1717
Edmund CHANDLER
M:
Bef 02 Jul 1711
D:
Between 04 Apr 1715 and 28 Sep 1717
Pelatiah WEST
1674-1756
Pelatiah WEST
B:
08 Mar 1674
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
12 Jul 1722
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
07 Dec 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Anna ALDEN
-1705
Anna ALDEN
D:
08 Jun 1705
Bridgewater, Mass.
Josiah SNELL
1674-1753
Josiah SNELL
B:
05 May 1674
Bridgewater, Mass.
M:
21 Dec 1699
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
04 Apr 1753
Bridgewater, Mass.
John ALDEN
1682-1739
John ALDEN
B:
1681/2
D:
24 Jul 1739
S. Duxbury, Mass.
Hannah BRIGGS
1684-1740
Hannah BRIGGS
B:
08 May 1684
Scituate, Massachusetts
M:
12 Jan 1709/10
Scituate, Mass.
D:
08 Feb 1739/40
S. Duxbury, Massachusetts
Jonathan ALDEN
Abt 1627-1697
Jonathan ALDEN
B:
Abt 1627
D:
Between 14 Feb 1696 and 1697
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Abigail HALLETT
Abt 1645-1725
Abigail HALLETT
B:
Abt 1645
M:
10 Dec 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Aug 1725
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mercy STANDISH
1716-1794
Mercy STANDISH
B:
17 Oct 1716
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
22 Feb 1794
Plympton, Massachusetts
Ebenezer LOBDELL
1694-1748
Ebenezer LOBDELL
B:
01 Nov 1694
Hull, Massachusetts
M:
18 Dec 1745
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
18 Mar 1748
Plympton, Massachusetts
Benjamin WESTON
1701-1773
Benjamin WESTON
B:
14 Nov 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Aft 13 Mar 1765
D:
05 May 1773
Plympton, Massachusetts
Moses STANDISH
1701-1769
Moses STANDISH
B:
30 Aug 1701
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
24 Apr 1769
Plymouth, Massachusetts
Rachel COBB
1702-1769
Rachel COBB
B:
08 Dec 1702
Middleboro, Massachusetts
M:
23 Nov 1723
Middleboro, Massachusetts
D:
24 Jun 1769
Plympton, Massachusetts
Zerviah STANDISH
1707-1798
Zerviah STANDISH
B:
08 Jan 1706/7
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
26 Apr 1798
North Yarmouth, Maine
Andrew RING
1696-1744
Andrew RING
B:
28 Mar 1696
Plympton, Massachusetts
M:
20 May 1724
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
17 Nov 1744
North Yarmouth, Maine
Andrew GRAY
1707-1757
Andrew GRAY
B:
29 Sep 1707
Harwich, Massachusetts
M:
19 Dec 1745
North Yarmouth, Maine
D:
19 Dec 1757
North Yarmouth, Maine
Zachariah STANDISH
1698-1770
Zachariah STANDISH
B:
12 Oct 1698
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
30 Mar 1770
Plymouth, Massachusetts
Abigail WHITMAN
1702-1778
Abigail WHITMAN
B:
22 Sep 1702
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
M:
13 Oct 1720
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
30 Aug 1778
Plympton, Massachusetts
Hannah STANDISH
1704-1774
Hannah STANDISH
B:
06 Mar 1703/4
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
05 Apr 1774
Taunton, Massachusetts
Seth STAPLES
Abt 1700-1778
Seth STAPLES
B:
Abt 1700
Taunton, Massachusetts
M:
04 Jan 1721
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
20 Mar 1778
Taunton, Massachusetts
Sarah STANDISH
1709-1792
Sarah STANDISH
B:
09 Nov 1709
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
25 Aug 1792
Plympton, Massachusetts
Jabez NEWLAND
Abt 1707-1787
Jabez NEWLAND
B:
Abt 1707
M:
23 Sep 1728
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
07 Apr 1787
Plympton, Massachusetts
Ebenezer STANDISH
Abt 1672-1755
Ebenezer STANDISH
B:
Abt 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Mar 1755
Plympton, Massachusetts
Hannah STURTEVANT
1680-1759
Hannah STURTEVANT
B:
10 Apr 1679/80
M:
Abt 1697
D:
23 Jan 1759
Plympton, Massachusetts
Lydia STANDISH
-Aft 1734
Lydia STANDISH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 30 Apr 1734
Isaac SAMPSON
1661-1726
Isaac SAMPSON
B:
1660/1
Duxbury, Massachusetts
M:
Between 26 Oct 1686 and Apr 1688
D:
03 Sep 1726
Plympton, Massachusetts
David STANDISH
-Bef 1689
David STANDISH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 14 Feb 1689
Hannah SOULE
1697-1776
Hannah SOULE
B:
18 Mar 1696/97
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
22 Sep 1776
Plympton, Massachusetts
George SAMPSON
1691-1774
George SAMPSON
B:
10 Mar 1690/1
Plymouth, Massachusetts
M:
10 Dec 1718
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
06 Feb 1774
Plympton, Massachusetts
Sarah SOULE
1699-1716
Sarah SOULE
B:
09 May 1699
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Nov 1716
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Zachariah SOULE
1694-1751
Zachariah SOULE
B:
21 Mar 1694
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
03 May 1751
Plympton, Massachusetts
Mary EATON
Abt 1699-1773
Mary EATON
B:
Abt 1699
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
09 Jun 1720
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
14 May 1773
Middleboro, Massachusetts
Deborah SOULE
1702-1725
Deborah SOULE
B:
23 Apr 1702
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 24 Jan 1724 and 1725
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Jabez FULLER
Abt 1698-1728
Jabez FULLER
B:
Abt 1698
M:
12 Nov 1724
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
Between 11 and 14 Oct 1728
Plympton, Massachusetts
Ebenezer SOULE
1711-1792
Ebenezer SOULE
B:
16 Feb 1710/11
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
17 Sep 1792
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Susanna COOMER
Abt 1715-1807
Susanna COOMER
B:
Abt 1715
M:
09 Aug 1733
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
07 Sep 1807
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, New Hampshire
Benjamin SOULE
1704-1751
Benjamin SOULE
B:
05 Jun 1704
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Apr 1751
Plympton, Massachusetts
Hannah WHITMAN
1709-1788
Hannah WHITMAN
B:
30 Sep 1709
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
M:
31 Mar 1730
Plympton, Massachusetts
D:
02 Oct 1788
Plympton, Massachusetts
Sarah STANDISH
1667-1740
Sarah STANDISH
B:
Between 1666 and 1667
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
04 Mar 1740
Plympton, Massachusetts
Benjamin SOULE
1666-1729
Benjamin SOULE
B:
Between 1665 and 1666
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1694
Plymouth, Massachusetts
D:
01 Dec 1729
Plympton, Massachusetts
Patience STANDISH
1707-Bef 1746
Patience STANDISH
B:
16 Aug 1707
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 20 May 1746
Caleb JENNY
1709-1761
Caleb JENNY
B:
20 Jun 1709
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
M:
06 Apr 1738
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Aug 1761
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Miles STANDISH
1714-1797
Miles STANDISH
B:
11 Mar 1713/4
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
03 Nov 1797
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Mehitabel ROBBINS
1713-1766
Mehitabel ROBBINS
B:
09 Jul 1713
Plympton, Massachusetts
M:
17 Dec 1738
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
03 Nov 1766
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Sarah STANDISH
1704-1779
Sarah STANDISH
B:
15 Apr 1704
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 20 and 25 Jul 1779
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Abner WESTON
Abt 1708-1787
Abner WESTON
B:
Abt 1708
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Between 02 Mar 1729 and 1730
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 02 Aug 1786 and 02 Jan 1787
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Priscilla STANDISH
1710-Aft 1740
Priscilla STANDISH
B:
01 Apr 1710
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 03 Nov 1740
Penelope STANDISH
1717-1739
Penelope STANDISH
B:
13 Apr 1717
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
11 Nov 1739
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Myles STANDISH
-1739
Myles STANDISH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
15 Sep 1739
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Experience SHERMAN
1678-1744
Experience SHERMAN
B:
Between 22 and 24 Sep 1678
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Bef 05 Jul 1702
D:
31 Mar 1744
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Jane DELANO
Abt 1686-1765
Jane DELANO
B:
Abt 1686
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
07 Apr 1765
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah DELANO
Abt 1700-
Sarah DELANO
B:
Abt 1700
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Joshua SIMMONS
Abt 1688-1774
Joshua SIMMONS
B:
Abt 15 May 1688
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
04 Apr 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
15 Jan 1774
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rebecca DELANO
Abt 1693-1771
Rebecca DELANO
B:
Abt 1693
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
16 Mar 1771
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin SOUTHWORTH
Abt 1681-1756
Benjamin SOUTHWORTH
B:
Abt 1681
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
04 Aug 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
12 May 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mary DELANO
Abt 1691-1771
Mary DELANO
B:
Abt 1691
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
07 Mar 1771
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Elizabeth DELANO
Abt 1694-1729
Elizabeth DELANO
B:
Abt 1694
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 16 May 1727 and 22 Nov 1729
Pembroke, Massachusetts
Joseph CHANDLER
Abt 1680-1774
Joseph CHANDLER
B:
Abt 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
08 Sep 1720
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
28 Sep 1774
Cornwall, Litchfield County, Connecticut
Hazadiah DELANO
Abt 1691-1770
Hazadiah DELANO
B:
Abt 1691
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
09 Dec 1770
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mary TAYLOR
1691-1771
Mary TAYLOR
B:
18 Aug 1691
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
01 Apr 1731
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
07 Mar 1771
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Samuel DELANO
Abt 1688-1739
Samuel DELANO
B:
Abt 1688
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 09 Jun and 02 Jul 1739
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Elizabeth BONNEY
1694-1777
Elizabeth BONNEY
B:
May 1694
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
21 May 1719
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
17 Mar 1777
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Priscilla DELANO
Abt 1686-1747
Priscilla DELANO
B:
Abt 1686
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 07 Feb 1746 and 1747
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin SIMMONS
Abt 1678-Bef 1748
Benjamin SIMMONS
B:
Abt 1678
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
07 Jul 1716/7
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 02 May 1748
Jesse DELANO
Abt 1698-1758
Jesse DELANO
B:
Abt 1698
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
08 Aug 1758
In The Western Army
Elizabeth STANDISH
-Aft 1731
Elizabeth STANDISH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 1731
Samuel DELANO
Abt 1659-Bef 1728
Samuel DELANO
B:
Abt 1659
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1683
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 09 Aug 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Miles SAMSON
1692-1784
Miles SAMSON
B:
1692
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
26 Nov 1784
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah STUDLEY
Abt 1689-1782
Sarah STUDLEY
B:
Abt 1689
M:
28 Apr 1713
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
02 Nov 1782
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Grace SAMSON
1701-1786
Grace SAMSON
B:
1701
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
02 Jan 1786
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Nathaniel SAMSON
1682-1750
Nathaniel SAMSON
B:
1682
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 15 May 1749 and 06 Nov 1750
Keturah CHANDLER
1682-1771
Keturah CHANDLER
B:
1682
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
19 Jan 1703
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
14 Jan 1771
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Sarah SAMSON
-Aft 1757
Sarah SAMSON
D:
Aft 08 Jul 1757
Joseph SAMSON
-Bef 1739
Joseph SAMSON
M:
06 May 1719
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 26 Feb 1738/9
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
John ROUSE
Abt 1690-Bef 1756
John ROUSE
B:
Abt 1690
M:
18 Nov 1739
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 04 May 1756
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Abraham SAMPSON
1686-1775
Abraham SAMPSON
B:
1686
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Nov 1775
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Penelope SAMSON
Abt 1686-Aft 1727
Penelope SAMSON
B:
Abt 1686
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1712
D:
Aft Nov 1727
Ebenezer SAMSON
Abt 1696-1778
Ebenezer SAMSON
B:
Abt 1696
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
25 Nov 1778
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Zerviah SOULE
1705-1782
Zerviah SOULE
B:
02 Nov 1705
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
23 Apr 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
21 Dec 1782
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rebecca SAMSON
Lora STANDISH
-Aft 1725
Lora STANDISH
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 02 Aug 1725
Abraham SAMPSON
Abt 1658-1727
Abraham SAMPSON
B:
Abt 1658
M:
Abt 1680
D:
Between 02 Aug 1725 and 04 Sep 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Lorah SAMSON
-1718
Lorah SAMSON
D:
Between 16 Dec 1715 and 16 Jun 1718
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin SIMMONS
Abt 1678-Bef 1748
Benjamin SIMMONS
B:
Abt 1678
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
03 Jan 1705/6
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 02 May 1748
Ruth SAMSON
1702-1746
Ruth SAMSON
B:
1702
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 1742 and 17 Apr 1746
Marshfield, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
John FULLERTON
1696-1780
John FULLERTON
B:
30 Sep 1696
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
13 Oct 1720
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Jun 1780
Marshfield, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Rachel SAMSON
1701-Aft 1761
Rachel SAMSON
B:
05 Dec ?
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 03 Aug 1761
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Moses SIMMONS
Abt 1691-1761
Moses SIMMONS
B:
Abt Feb 1690/1
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
26 Mar 1718
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
21 Jun 1761
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mercy STANDISH
Bef 1670-1728
Mercy STANDISH
B:
Bef 1670
D:
Between 17 May 1722 and 30 Jan 1728
Caleb SAMSON
1658-1747
Caleb SAMSON
B:
1658
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef 1686
D:
Between 20 Sep 1744 and 03 Mar 1747
Sarah ALDEN
Abt 1629-Bef 1688
Sarah ALDEN
B:
Abt 1629
D:
Bef 13 Jun 1688
Alexander STANDISH
Abt 1626-1702
Alexander STANDISH
B:
Abt 1626
Plymouth, Massachusetts
M:
Aft 07 Mar 1655
D:
06 Jul 1702
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mary ALDEN
1710-
Mary ALDEN
B:
1 Jan 1709/10
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
John WADSWORTH
1706-
John WADSWORTH
B:
24 May 1706
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin ALDEN
-1741
Benjamin ALDEN
D:
14 Apr 1741
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah BREWSTER
Abt 1688-1763
Hannah BREWSTER
B:
Abt Sep 1688
M:
Between 03 Oct 1707 and 01 Jan 1709
D:
08 Jan 1763
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mary CHESEBROUGH
1702-1755
Mary CHESEBROUGH
B:
21 Sep 1702
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Between 26 May 1746 and 4 Jun 1755
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Joseph HEWITT
1696-1787
Joseph HEWITT
A:
13 Dec 1696
Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
05 Oct 1720
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Between 18 Nov 1784 and 2 Jan 1787
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Priscilla CHESEBROUGH
1704-
Priscilla CHESEBROUGH
B:
06 Nov 1704
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Jabez CHESEBROUGH
1701-1731
Jabez CHESEBROUGH
B:
10 Jan 1700/01
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
26 Dec 1723
First Congregatrional Church, Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
D:
13 Jun 1731
Thomas PALMER
1703-1776
Thomas PALMER
B:
07 Jun 1703
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
1733
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Between 12 Jun and 5 Jul 1776
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Nathaniel CHESEBROUGH
1706-1709
Nathaniel CHESEBROUGH
B:
19 Aug 1706
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Aug 1709
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Amos CHESEBROUGH
1709-1770
Amos CHESEBROUGH
B:
02 Feb 1708/9
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
3 Sep 1770
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Desire WILLIAMS
1712-Aft 1787
Desire WILLIAMS
B:
25 Aug 1712
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
02 Dec 1729
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 29 May 1787
Hannah CHESEBROUGH
1712-Aft 1732
Hannah CHESEBROUGH
B:
16 Jul 1712
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 14 Dec 1732
Richard SHAW
Abt 1694-1736
Richard SHAW
B:
Abt 1694
M:
24 Dec 1730
D:
Between 27 Jul 1734 and 15 Apr 1736
Sarah CHESEBROUGH
1715-1786
Sarah CHESEBROUGH
B:
14 Aug 1715
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
5 Mar 1786
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
Capt James GEER
1713-Bef 1755
Capt James GEER
B:
7 Dec 1713
Groton, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
27 Nov 1739
D:
Bef 8 Apr 1755
Ebenezer BILLINGS
1711-1759
Ebenezer BILLINGS
B:
20 Mar 1710/11
Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
Abt 1756
Stonington, Connecticut
D:
03 Jul 1759
Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Capt John DENISON
1701-1777
Capt John DENISON
B:
1701
Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
03 Mar 1762
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
28 Nov 1777
Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut
Prudence CHESEBROUGH
1722-1798
Prudence CHESEBROUGH
B:
28 Feb 1721/2
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Dec 1798
Ledyard, Connecticut
Capt John STANTON
1714-Bef 1762
Capt John STANTON
B:
29 Sep 1714
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
27 Feb 1736/7
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Bef 16 Nov 1762
Havana
Priscilla ALDEN
-1736
Priscilla ALDEN
D:
19 Jan 1735/6
New London, New London, Connecticut, USA
Samuel CHESEBROUGH
1674-1736
Samuel CHESEBROUGH
B:
14 Feb 1673/74
Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
04 Jan 1699/00
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
19 Jan 1735/36
Micah SPRAGUE
-1734
Micah SPRAGUE
D:
Sep 1734
Elizabeth TURNER
1714-1741
Elizabeth TURNER
B:
12 Jan 1714
Rochester, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
22 Aug 1731
D:
Between 25 Oct 1740 and 09 Dec 1741
Ruth ALDEN
Abt 1674-1758
Ruth ALDEN
B:
Abt 1674
D:
02 Jul 1758
Rochester, Massachusetts
Lieut. Samuel SPRAGUE
Abt 1670-1740
Lieut. Samuel SPRAGUE
B:
Abt 1670
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
29 Nov 1694
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
25 Jul 1740
Rochester, Massachusetts
Patience SEABURY
-1761
Patience SEABURY
D:
19 Apr 1761
Francis GRISWOLD
1691-1760
Francis GRISWOLD
B:
09 Sep 1691
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Dec 1755
D:
10 Apr 1760
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Benjamin STARR
Joseph LATHAM
Rev Samuel SEABURY
1706-1764
Rev Samuel SEABURY
B:
1706
D:
15 Jun 1764
Abigail MUMFORD
1710-1731
Abigail MUMFORD
B:
3 Sep 1710
North Kingstown, Washington County, Rhode Island
D:
8 May 1731
New London County, Connecticut
Elizabeth POWELL
1714-1799
Elizabeth POWELL
B:
8 Apr 1714
Newport, Newport County, Rhode Island
D:
6 Feb 1799
Hempstead, Nassau County, New York
Elizabeth ALDEN
Abt 1675-1771
Elizabeth ALDEN
B:
Abt 09 Apr 1675
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
04 Jan 1771
Stonington, Connecticut
John SEABURY
Abt 1673-1759
John SEABURY
B:
Abt 1673
M:
09 Dec 1697
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
17 Dec 1759
Hempstead, Long Island, New York
Reuben PADDOCK
1707-
Reuben PADDOCK
B:
27 Dec 1707
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Rebecca HAND
Judah PADDOCK, Jr.
1710-1748
Judah PADDOCK, Jr.
B:
27 Mar 1709/10
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
D:
21 May 1748
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Samuel PADDOCK
1711-1757
Samuel PADDOCK
B:
12 Oct 1711
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
D:
27 Jul 1757
Yarmouth, Massachusetts
Thankful HOWES
1711-1789
Thankful HOWES
B:
22 Aug 1711
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
D:
27 Jun 1789
Mary PADDOCK
1714-
Mary PADDOCK
B:
5 Mar 1714
Judah SEARS
1699-1775
Judah SEARS
B:
29 Oct 1699
Harwich, Massachusetts
D:
Between 5 Feb 1773 - 4 Dec 1775
Grace PADDOCK
1716-1780
Grace PADDOCK
B:
27 Jan 1715/6
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
D:
17 Sep 1780
Harwich, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
John SEARS
1701-1774
John SEARS
B:
18 Jul 1701
Harwich, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts
D:
21 May 1773/4
Brewster, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts
Rebecca PADDOCK
1718-1812
Rebecca PADDOCK
B:
12 May 1718
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
D:
3 Jan 1812
Cummington, Massachusetts
Thomas SPOONER
1718-1767
Thomas SPOONER
B:
16 Jan 1718
Dartmouth, Massachusetts
M:
10 Jun 1742
D:
Mar 1767
New London, Connecticut
Capt Joseph WARNER
1710-1794
Capt Joseph WARNER
B:
18 Jan 1710
Hatfield, Massachusetts
D:
20 Apr 1794
Cummington, Massachusetts
Nathaniel PADDOCK
1724-Bef 1758
Nathaniel PADDOCK
B:
27 Feb 1723/4
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 06 Nov 1758
Eunice DELANO
1727-Aft 1758
Eunice DELANO
B:
31 May 1727
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
M:
27 Aug 1747
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 20 Dec 1758
Rochester, Plymouth County,Massachusetts
Alice ALDEN
1686-1774
Alice ALDEN
B:
1685/6
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
12 Jul 1774
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Capt Judah PADDOCK
1681-1770
Capt Judah PADDOCK
B:
15 Sep 1681
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts
M:
05 Dec 1706
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
31 Mar 1770
Barnstable County, Massachusetts
Samuel ALDEN
Abt 1688-1781
Samuel ALDEN
B:
Abt Dec 1688
D:
24 Feb 1781
Sarah SPRAGUE
Abt 1701-1773
Sarah SPRAGUE
B:
Abt May 1701
M:
26 Feb 1727/8
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
28 Mar 1773
David ALDEN
Abt 1646-1719
David ALDEN
B:
Abt 1646
D:
Between 05 Jun 1718 and 01 Apr 1719
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mary SOUTHWORTH
Abt 1650-1719
Mary SOUTHWORTH
B:
Abt 1650
M:
Bef 1667
D:
Between 28 Mar 1718 and 01 Apr 1719
John BASS
1658-1724
John BASS
B:
26 Nov 1658
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
30 Sep 1724
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Abigail ADAMS
1658-1696
Abigail ADAMS
B:
27 Feb 1658
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
abt. 1687
D:
26 Oct 1696
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Rebecca SAVIL
1672-Aft 1724
Rebecca SAVIL
B:
3 Jul 1672
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
17 Mar 1699
Braintree, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 30 Nov 1724
Deacon Samuel BASS
1660-1751
Deacon Samuel BASS
B:
25 Mar 1660
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
20 Feb 1751
East Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Ann KIRTLAND
1658-Bef 1689
Ann KIRTLAND
B:
16 Apr 1658
Lynn, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 29 Nov 1689
Mercy MARSH
1669-
Mercy MARSH
B:
2 Apr 1669
Braintree, Massachusetts
M:
29 Nov 1689
Mary ADAMS
1667-1706
Mary ADAMS
B:
25 Feb 1667
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef 18 Jul 1694
D:
9 Mar 1706
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Bethiah NIGHTINGALE
1680-Aft 1749
Bethiah NIGHTINGALE
A:
21 Mar 1680
Braintree, Massachusetts
M:
14 Oct 1706
Boston, Massachuetts
D:
Aft 22 Feb 1749
Ruth BASS
1662-1699
Ruth BASS
B:
28 Jan 1662
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
5 Jun 1699
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Peter WEBB
1657-1717
Peter WEBB
B:
10 Dec 1657
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef 7 May 1684
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
12 Feb 1717
Salem, Massachusetts
Elizabeth BASS
1703-1774
Elizabeth BASS
B:
2 Feb 1703
Braintree, Massachusetts
D:
11 Oct 1774
Daniel HENSHAW
1701-1781
Daniel HENSHAW
B:
3 Dec 1701
Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
M:
30 Mar 1724
D:
18 Nov 1781
Leicester, Massachusetts
Joseph BASS
1665-1733
Joseph BASS
B:
5 Dec 1665
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
22 Nov 1733
Boston, Massachusetts
Mary BELCHER
1668-1707
Mary BELCHER
B:
8 Sep 1668
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
5 Jun 1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
2 Nov 1707
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Lois IVORY
1660-Aft 1734
Lois IVORY
B:
7 Feb 1660
Lynn, Massachusetts
M:
23 Feb 1708
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 26 Jun 1734
Joseph ADAMS
1689-1783
Joseph ADAMS
B:
4 Jan 1688/9
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
26 May 1783
Newington, New Hampshire
Elizabeth KNIGHT
1685-1757
Elizabeth KNIGHT
B:
8 Jul 1685
Portsmouth, New Hampshire
M:
13 Oct 1720
Portsmouth, New Hampshire
D:
10 Feb 1757
Newington, New Hampshire
Elizabeth PICKERING
Abt 1700-1762
Elizabeth PICKERING
B:
Abt 1700
M:
3 Jan 1760
Greenland, New Hampshire
D:
7 Feb 1762
John ADAMS
1691-1761
John ADAMS
B:
08 Feb 1690/1
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
25 May 1761
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Susanna BOYLSTON
1709-1797
Susanna BOYLSTON
B:
05 Mar 1708/9
Brookline, Massachusetts
M:
23 Nov 1734
Brookline, Massachusetts
D:
17 Apr 1797
Quincy, Massachusetts
Samuel ADAMS
1694-1751
Samuel ADAMS
B:
28 Jan 1693/4
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
17 Jul 1751
Sarah PAINE
1697-1777
Sarah PAINE
B:
3 Jul 1697
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
6 Oct 1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
23 Jun 1777
Josiah ADAMS
1696-1749
Josiah ADAMS
B:
18 Feb1695/6
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
25 Mar 1749
Mendon, Massachusetts
Bethiah THOMPSON
1693-1776
Bethiah THOMPSON
B:
20 Mar 1692/3
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
20 Nov 1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
14 Sep 1776
Mendon, Massachusetts
Hannah ADAMS
1698-Aft 1744
Hannah ADAMS
B:
21 Feb 1697/8
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 1744
Benjamin OWEN
1691-Aft 1754
Benjamin OWEN
B:
1 Nov 1691
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
4 Feb 1725
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 1 Apr 1754
Ruth ADAMS
1700-1761
Ruth ADAMS
B:
21 Mar 1700
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
26 Aug 1761
Uxbridge, Massachusetts
Nathan WEBB
1705-1772
Nathan WEBB
B:
9 Apr 1705
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
23 Nov 1731
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
14 Mar 1772
Uxbridge, Massachusetts
Bethiah ADAMS
1702-1796
Bethiah ADAMS
B:
13 Jun 1702
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
3 Feb 1796
Weymouth, Massachusetts
Ebenezer HUNT
1694-1761
Ebenezer HUNT
B:
6 Apr 1694
Weymouth, Massachusetts
M:
28 Apr 1737
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
1 Oct 1761
Weymouth, Massachusetts
Benjamin BICKNELL
1694-1772
Benjamin BICKNELL
B:
8 Jun 1694
Weymouth, Massachusetts
M:
9 May 1767
(int.) Weymouth, Massachusetts
D:
27 Oct 1772
Weymouth, Massachusetts
Lt. Joshua HAYWARD
1699-1794
Lt. Joshua HAYWARD
B:
26 May 1699
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
8 Jan 1777
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
10 May 1794
Randolph, Massachusetts
Ebenezer ADAMS
1704-1769
Ebenezer ADAMS
B:
30 Dec 1704
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
6 Aug 1769
Anne BOYLSTON
1706-1770
Anne BOYLSTON
B:
1 Nov 1706
Brookline, Massachusetts
M:
21/24 Mar 1729
Brookline, Massachusetts
D:
18 Feb 1770
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Hannah BASS
1667-1705
Hannah BASS
B:
22 Jun 1667
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
24 Oct 1705
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Joseph ADAMS, Jr.
1654-1737
Joseph ADAMS, Jr.
B:
24 Dec 1654
Braintree, Massachusetts
M:
1688
D:
12 Feb 1736/7
Braintree, Massachusetts
Mary BASS
1669-1725
Mary BASS
B:
11 Feb 1669
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
10 Apr 1725
Christopher WEBB
1663-1690
Christopher WEBB
B:
25 Mar 1663
Billerica, Massachusetts
M:
24 May 1686
Braintree, Massachusetts
D:
Mar 1689/90
At Sea Off Nantasket
William COPELAND
1656-1716
William COPELAND
B:
15 Nov 1656
Braintree, Massachusetts
M:
13 Apr 1694
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
30 Oct 1716
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Ebenezer SPEAR
1654-1719
Ebenezer SPEAR
B:
3 Aug 1654
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
Bef Jun 1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
21 Mar 1719
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Sarah BASS
1672-1751
Sarah BASS
B:
29 Mar 1672
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
19 Aug 1751
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Ephriam THAYER
1669-1757
Ephriam THAYER
B:
17 Jan 1669
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
M:
7 Jan 1691/2
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
D:
15 Jun 1757
Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts
Ruth ALDEN
1635-1674
Ruth ALDEN
B:
1634/5
D:
12 Oct 1674
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
John BASS
1630-1716
John BASS
A:
18 Sep 1630
Saffron Walden, Essex, England
M:
03 Feb 1657
Braintree, Massachusetts
D:
12 Sep 1716
Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts
Hannah DELANO
1711-1788
Hannah DELANO
B:
28 Dec 1711
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
25 Oct 1788
Woolwich, Maine
Ezekiel SOULE
1711-1799
Ezekiel SOULE
B:
17 Feb 1710/11
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Between 04 Jan 1732 and 1733
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
08 Dec 1799
Woolwich, Maine
Ebenezer DELANO
1717-1800
Ebenezer DELANO
B:
29 Nov 1717
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
15 Feb 1800
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Lydia DELANO
Abt 1718-1756
Lydia DELANO
B:
Abt 1718
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
16 May 1745
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
04 Sep 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Deborah HOLMES
1719-Aft 1793
Deborah HOLMES
B:
22 Jun 1719
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
29 Dec 1757
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 12 Apr 1793
Nathan DELANO
1703-1783
Nathan DELANO
B:
26 Oct 1703
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
10 Jan 1783
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Bathsheba HOLMES
1703-1755
Bathsheba HOLMES
B:
18 Dec 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
29 Jun 1726
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
21 Apr 1755
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Amasa DELANO
1709-1790
Amasa DELANO
B:
07 Aug 1709
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
05 Aug 1790
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Ruth SAMSON
1713-Bef 1764
Ruth SAMSON
B:
02 Jul 1713
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Between 08 Jan 1729 and 1730
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 22 May 1764
David DELANO
1720-1761
David DELANO
B:
03 Jun 1720
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
11 Jan 1761
Abigail CHANDLER
1721-Bef 1754
Abigail CHANDLER
B:
01 Jul 1721
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
28 May 1740
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 27 Sep 1754
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Thankful ?
Thankful ?
M:
Abt 1758
Dorothy DELANO
1715-Bef 1763
Dorothy DELANO
B:
14 Oct 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 02 Dec 1763
Sylvanus CURTIS
1710-
Sylvanus CURTIS
B:
Between Feb 1709 and 1710
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
26 Nov 1734
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Harpswell, Maine
Amasa DELANO
1705-1706
Amasa DELANO
B:
15 Nov 1705
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
14 May 1706
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Dorothy DELANO
1714-1714
Dorothy DELANO
B:
03 Apr 1714
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
10 Dec 1714
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
John DELANO
1699-1776
John DELANO
B:
11 Oct 1699
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 16 Nov 1774 and 05 Aug 1776
Ruth PRIOR
1704-1748
Ruth PRIOR
B:
14 Aug 1704
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
30 Jan 1723/4
D:
06 Jul 1748
Pembroke, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Damaris COOKE
1703-Aft 1774
Damaris COOKE
B:
23 May 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
15 Nov 1749
Kingston, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 16 Nov 1774
Jonathan DELANO
1701-1745
Jonathan DELANO
B:
03 Nov 1701
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 07 Mar 1744 and 24 Apr 1745
Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Elizabeth WINSLOW
1707-1736
Elizabeth WINSLOW
B:
29 Jan 1706/7
Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 06 Oct 1734 and 03 Dec 1736
Rachel BUMPUS
1720-Aft 1755
Rachel BUMPUS
B:
20 Apr 1720
Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
09 Dec 1741
Wareham, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 09 Jan 1755
Sharon, Connecticut
Elizabeth TURNER
1714-1741
Elizabeth TURNER
B:
12 Jan 1714
Rochester, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
03 Dec 1736
Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 25 Oct 1740 and 09 Dec 1741
Ruth DELANO
1707-Aft 1764
Ruth DELANO
B:
25 May 1707
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 08 May 1764
John PETERSON
1701-Aft 1765
John PETERSON
B:
22 Aug 1701
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
21 Aug 1726
Kingston, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 23 Aug 1765
Jonathan DELANO
1675-1765
Jonathan DELANO
B:
Dec 1675
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
06 Jan 1765
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Hannah DOTY
1675-1764
Hannah DOTY
B:
Dec 1675
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
12 Jan 1698
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
12 Apr 1764
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mary DELANO
Abt 1680-1756
Mary DELANO
B:
Abt 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
07 Nov 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
David DELANO
1710-1756
David DELANO
B:
1709/10
Marshfield, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
Between 01 Aug 1755 and Dec 1756
Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachustts
Deborah HOLMES
1719-Aft 1793
Deborah HOLMES
B:
22 Jun 1719
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Mar 1745
Middleboro, Massachustts
D:
Aft 12 Apr 1793
David DELANO
Abt 1677-1755
David DELANO
B:
Abt 1677
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 30 Jul 1750 and 02 Jul 1755
Middleboro, Massachusetts
Elizabeth EDDY
Abt 1684-Aft 1755
Elizabeth EDDY
B:
Abt 1684
Middleboro, Massachusetts
M:
09 Jan 1705/6
Middleboro, Massachustts
D:
Aft 1755
Thomas DREW
Abt 1706-1770
Thomas DREW
B:
Abt 1706
D:
14 Jun 1770
Abigail HARRIS
Abt 1720-1789
Abigail HARRIS
B:
Abt 1720
D:
09 Sep 1789
Halifax, Massachusetts
Elizabeth DREW
Abigail DREW
Abt 1715-1726
Abigail DREW
B:
Abt 1715
D:
26 May 1726
John DREW
Abt 1704-Aft 1762
John DREW
B:
Abt 1704
D:
Aft 7 Jun 1762
Susanna BENNET
1707-Aft 1749
Susanna BENNET
B:
10 Jul 1707
Middleboro, Massachusetts
M:
25 Jan 1727/8
Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachustts
D:
Aft 6 Nov 1749
Mary DREW
Isaac BENNETT
1707-Bef 1760
Isaac BENNETT
B:
Between 07 Jan 1705 and 1707
D:
Bef 09 Jul 1760
Jemima DREW
Sarah DELANO
Abt 1681-Aft 1746
Sarah DELANO
B:
Abt 1681
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 15 May 1746
John DREW
1676-1745
John DREW
B:
29 Aug 1676
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Abt 1702
D:
Between 17 Apr 1742 and 10 Jul 1745
Halifax, Massachusetts
Deborah WESTON
1702-1775
Deborah WESTON
B:
03 Dec 1702
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 16 Nov and 07 Dec 1775
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Benjamin PRIOR
1699-1766
Benjamin PRIOR
B:
30 Oct 1699
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
07 Nov 1723
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
03 Dec 1766
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Rebecca WESTON
Abt 1698-1729
Rebecca WESTON
B:
Abt 1698
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 26 Jan 1728 and 1729
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
Samuel SPOONER
1692-1781
Samuel SPOONER
B:
04 Feb 1692
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
M:
10 Apr 1717
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
1781
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
Eliphas WESTON
Abt 1710-1762
Eliphas WESTON
B:
Abt 1710
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
18 Mar 1762
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Priscilla PETERSON
1713-1788
Priscilla PETERSON
B:
10 Dec 1713
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1737
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
22 Sep 1788
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Abner WESTON
Abt 1708-1787
Abner WESTON
B:
Abt 1708
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 02 Aug 1786 and 02 Jan 1787
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Sarah STANDISH
1704-1779
Sarah STANDISH
B:
15 Apr 1704
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Between 02 Mar 1729 and 1730
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Between 20 and 25 Jul 1779
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Desire WESTON
Abt 1700-
Desire WESTON
B:
Abt 1700
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Isaac WESTON
Abt 1704-1805
Isaac WESTON
B:
Abt 1704
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
01 Nov 1805
New Bedford, Massachusetts
Ann JENNY
1703-Aft 1734
Ann JENNY
B:
05 Jul 1703
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
M:
1729
Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 29 Jan 1734
Jonathan WESTON
Abt 1706-1795
Jonathan WESTON
B:
Abt 1706
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Mar 1795
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mercy RICKARD
Abt 1709-Abt 1794
Mercy RICKARD
B:
Abt 1709
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
08 May 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Abt 1794
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Deborah DELANO
Abt 1672-Bef 1717
Deborah DELANO
B:
Abt 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 01 Oct 1717
John WESTON
Abt 1662-Bef 1736
John WESTON
B:
Abt 1662
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Between 1695 and 1697
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 18 Nov 1736
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Lemuel DELANO
1712-1778
Lemuel DELANO
B:
06 Nov 1712
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
06 Sep 1778
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Lydia BARTLETT
1721-Bef 1819
Lydia BARTLETT
B:
17 Aug 1721
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
09 Jul 1741
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 05 Jul 1819
Beriah DELANO
1698-Bef 1748
Beriah DELANO
B:
May 1698
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
Bef 25 Jan 1748
Naomi MERRITT
1716-Bef 1748
Naomi MERRITT
B:
21 Dec 1716
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
11 Aug 1734
Kingston, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 25 Jan 1748
Rebecca DELANO
1702-1750
Rebecca DELANO
B:
1702
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
06 Jan 1750
Lancaster, Massachusetts
Amasa TURNER
1705-Aft 1784
Amasa TURNER
B:
20 Aug 1705
Scituate, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
Between 02 Mar 1726 and 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 17 Feb 1784
Rindge, New Hampshire
Hannah DELANO
1697-1720
Hannah DELANO
B:
May 1697
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 17 Oct 1719 and 21 May 1720
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Eleazer HARLOW
1694-Bef 1724
Eleazer HARLOW
B:
18 Apr 1694
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
06 Oct 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 17 Feb 1724
Benoni DELANO
1667-1738
Benoni DELANO
B:
30 Oct 1667
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
05 Apr 1738
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Elizabeth DREW
1673-Bef 1733
Elizabeth DREW
B:
05 Feb 1673
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Bef 1697
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Bef 21 Aug 1733
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mary DELANO
Abt 1715-Bef 1791
Mary DELANO
B:
Abt 1715
D:
Bef Feb 1791
John HANKS
1709-Bef 1742
John HANKS
B:
22 Oct 1709
Pembroke, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
16 Jan 1734/5
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 06 Sep 1742
John SIMMONS
1714-1770
John SIMMONS
B:
07 May 1714
Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
27 Dec 1752
Kingston, Massachusetts
D:
17 Dec 1770
Deborah DELANO
Abt 1704-Aft 1729
Deborah DELANO
B:
Abt 1704
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 1729
Stoughton, Massachusetts
Eleazer MORTON, Jr.
1693-Aft 1730
Eleazer MORTON, Jr.
B:
08 Jan 1693
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
07 Dec 1724
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 15 Jun 1730
Elkanah DELANO
1700-1775
Elkanah DELANO
B:
Between 1699 and 1700
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
19 Sep 1775
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Mary SANDERSON
-Aft 1760
Mary SANDERSON
M:
31 Oct 1728
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 1760
Barzillai DELANO
Abt 1705-
Barzillai DELANO
B:
Abt 1705
Ichabod DELANO
Abt 1703-1728
Ichabod DELANO
B:
Abt 1703
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 01 Feb 1727 and 02 Aug 1728
Elizabeth CUSHMAN
1703-Aft 1747
Elizabeth CUSHMAN
B:
05 Dec 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
20 May 1725
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Aft 1747
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Thomas DELANO
Abt 1702-Bef 1769
Thomas DELANO
B:
Abt 1702
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 03 Jul 1769
Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Sarah ?
-Bef 1769
Sarah ?
M:
Bef 09 Aug 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 03 Jul 1769
Thomas DELANO
1669-Aft 1740
Thomas DELANO
B:
12 Nov 1668/9
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 01 Aug 1740
Falmouth, Maine
Hannah BRYANT
1668-Aft 1725
Hannah BRYANT
B:
02 Dec 1668
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
24 Oct 1699
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 15 Aug 1725
Rebecca DELANO
1720-Aft 1770
Rebecca DELANO
B:
17 Oct 1720
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 23 Apr 1770
John FULLERTON
1696-1780
John FULLERTON
B:
30 Sep 1696
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
M:
17 Apr 1746
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
Jun 1780
Marshfield, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
Elijah DELANO
1732-1739
Elijah DELANO
B:
23 Jul 1732
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Between 01 Jan 1738 and 1739
Benjamin DELANO
1722-Bef 1770
Benjamin DELANO
B:
06 Jun 1722
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Bef 23 Apr 1770
Lydia JACKSON
1721-1804
Lydia JACKSON
B:
31 Oct 1721
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Between 06 Mar 1745 and 1746
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
27 Jul 1804
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Reuben DELANO
1726-1797
Reuben DELANO
B:
06 Jul 1726
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Mar 1797
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Deborah SOUTHWORTH
1734-Aft 1797
Deborah SOUTHWORTH
B:
11 Mar 1734
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1754
D:
Aft 14 Apr 1797
Lucy DELANO
1730-1823
Lucy DELANO
B:
26 Jan 1729/30
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
19 Sep 1823
Zebiah DELANO
1724-Aft 1770
Zebiah DELANO
B:
07 Apr 1724
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft 23 Apr 1770
Joseph DELANO
1685-1770
Joseph DELANO
B:
01 Sep 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
22 May 1770
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Hannah BARTLETT
Abt 1690-1763
Hannah BARTLETT
B:
Abt 1690
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
M:
16 Oct 1719
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
D:
16 Jan 1763
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Abijah DREW
Ruth DREW
Nahum DREW
Ruth DELANO
Abt 1683-Aft 1767
Ruth DELANO
B:
Abt 1683
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
Aft Apr 1767
Samuel DREW
1678-Aft 1738
Samuel DREW
B:
21 Feb 1678
Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Aft 1713
D:
Aft 12 May 1738
Rebecca ALDEN
Bef 1649-Aft 1696
Rebecca ALDEN
B:
Bef 1649
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
D:
Aft 12 Jun 1696
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Thomas DELANO
1642-1723
Thomas DELANO
B:
21 Mar 1642
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts
M:
Bef 30 Oct 1667
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
D:
13 Apr 1723
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts
Mary ALDEN
John ALDEN
Bef 1598-1687
John ALDEN
B:
Bef 1598
England
D:
Between 12 Sep 1686 and 1687
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Priscilla MULLINS
Abt 1602-1687
Priscilla MULLINS
B:
Abt 1602
M:
1621
D:
Between 01 Dec 1680 and 12 Sep 1687
Duxbury