Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Margaret UNKNOWN
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John MARVIN
1665-1711
John MARVIN
B:
1664 or 1665
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
D:
11 Dec 1711
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
Sarah GRAHAM
Abt 1670-1760
Sarah GRAHAM
B:
Abt 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut
M:
7 May 1691
D:
14 Dec 1760
Mary MARVIN
1666-1744
Mary MARVIN
B:
1666
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
D:
16 Oct 1744
Richard ELY, Jr.
1656-1698
Richard ELY, Jr.
B:
Dec 1656
Plymouth, co. Devon, England
M:
Abt 1685
D:
1698
Daniel STERLING
1673-1749
Daniel STERLING
B:
19 Sep 1673
Haverhill, Massachsetts
M:
6 Jun 1699
D:
30 Jun 1749
Capt. Reinold MARVIN
1669-1737
Capt. Reinold MARVIN
B:
1669
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
D:
18 Oct 1737
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
Phebe LEE
1677-1707
Phebe LEE
B:
14 Aug 1677
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
Abt 1696
D:
27 Oct 1707
Martha WATERMAN
1680-1753
Martha WATERMAN
B:
6 Dec 1680
Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
30 Jun 1709
Lyme, Connecticut
D:
18 Nov 1753
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
Deacon Samuel MARVIN
1671-1743
Deacon Samuel MARVIN
B:
1671
Lyme, New London County, Connecticut
D:
15 May 1743
Lyme, New London County, Connecticut
Susannah GRAHAM
Abt 1677-Aft 1743
Susannah GRAHAM
B:
Abt 1677
M:
5 May 1699
D:
Aft 1743
Sarah MARVIN
1673-
Sarah MARVIN
B:
1673
Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut
James BECKWITH
1671-Abt 1756
James BECKWITH
B:
1 Jun 1671
New London, New London Co., Connecticut
M:
18 Feb 1693/4
D:
Abt 1756
Farmington, Connecticut
Lieut. Reinold MARVIN
1631-1676
Lieut. Reinold MARVIN
A:
20 Dec 1631
St. Mary's Church, Great Bentley, Essex, England
D:
4 Aug 1676
Lyme, New London County, Connecticut
Sarah CLARK
Abt 1642-1716
Sarah CLARK
B:
Abt 1642
M:
Abt 1662
D:
1 Feb 1715/16
Edward COLLINS
1664-Aft 1699
Edward COLLINS
B:
18 Jun 1664
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts
D:
Aft 1 Feb 1695/9
Martha COLLINS
1667-1750
Martha COLLINS
B:
03 Mar 1666/67
Middletown, Middlesex Co., Connecticut
D:
14 Aug 1750
Middletown, Middlesex Co., Connecticut
Capt William HARRIS
1665-1752
Capt William HARRIS
B:
17 Jul 1665
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
M:
08 Jan 1689/90
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
D:
19 Feb 1751/52
Middletown, Connecticut
Samuel COLLINS, Jr.
1668-Abt 1700
Samuel COLLINS, Jr.
B:
21 Oct 1668
Middletown, Connecticut
D:
Abt 1700
Prob. Boston, Massachusetts
Susanna HENCHMAN
1667-1748
Susanna HENCHMAN
B:
7 Jun 1667
Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1693
Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts
D:
10 Feb 1747/8
Middletown, Connecticut
Sybil COLLINS
1670-Aft 1721
Sybil COLLINS
B:
24 Feb 1669/70
Middletown, Connecticut
D:
Aft 24 May 1721
Isaac RICE
1668-1718
Isaac RICE
B:
1 May 1668
Sudbury, Massachusetts
M:
27 Sep 1690
Concord, Masachusetts
D:
Feb 1717/8
Deacon George REED
1660-1756
Deacon George REED
B:
14 Sep 1660
Woburn, Massachusetts
M:
24 May 1721
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts
D:
20 Jan 1756
Woburn, Massachusetts
Mary COLLINS
1672-1761
Mary COLLINS
B:
16 Jun 1672
Middletown, Connecticut
D:
12 Jul 1761
Oxford, Massachusetts
Richard MOORE
1670-1767
Richard MOORE
B:
12 Sep 1670
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts
M:
Bef 1694
D:
19 Oct 1767
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts
Abigail COLLINS
1673-1741
Abigail COLLINS
B:
2 Jun 1673
Middletown, Connecticut
D:
5 Nov 1741
Middletown, Connecticut
William WARD
1665-1745
William WARD
B:
2 Aug 1665
Middletown, Connecticut
M:
9 Jul 1702
Middletown, Connecticut
D:
6 Apr 1745
Middletown, Connecticut
Daniel COLLINS
1675-1689
Daniel COLLINS
B:
5 Oct 1675
Middletown, Connecticut
D:
6 Jun 1689
Mary MARVIN
1636-1714
Mary MARVIN
A:
23 Oct 1636
Great Bentley, Essex, England
D:
5 Mar 1713/4
Middletown, Connecticut
Samuel COLLINS
Abt 1635-1696
Samuel COLLINS
B:
Abt 1635
England
M:
Abt 1663
D:
10 Jan 1695/6
Middletown, Connecticut
Reinold MARVIN
1594-1662
Reinold MARVIN
A:
25 Oct 1594
St. Mary's Church, Great Bentley, Essex, England
D:
1662
Lyme, New London County, Connecticut
Marie UNKNOWN
-1661
Marie UNKNOWN
M:
1617 or 1618
D:
1661
Lyme, Connecticut
Elizabeth MARVIN
1622-1708
Elizabeth MARVIN
A:
15 Sep 1622
D:
1708
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
John OLMSTEAD
-1686
John OLMSTEAD
M:
Bef 1650
D:
02 Aug 1686
Matthew MARVIN
Abt 1656-1691
Matthew MARVIN
B:
Abt 1656
D:
07 Oct 1691
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Rhoda ST. JOHN
1666-Aft 1702
Rhoda ST. JOHN
B:
12 Aug 1666
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
M:
Abt 1688
D:
Aft 1702
Mary MARVIN
Abt 1658-
Mary MARVIN
B:
Abt 1658
Daniel BENEDICT
Abt 1652-Aft 1723
Daniel BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1652
M:
Abt 1672
D:
Aft Feb 1723
Mercy MARVIN
Abt 1660-1711
Mercy MARVIN
B:
Abt 1660
D:
22 Jul 1711
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
William HAYNES
William HAYNES
M:
Abt 1698
Sarah MARVIN
Abt 1662-
Sarah MARVIN
B:
Abt 1662
Thomas BETTS
1644-1716
Thomas BETTS
B:
3 Jun 1644
Guilford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
M:
13 Jan 1680
D:
5 Sep 1716
Wilton, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Lieut. Samuel MARVIN
Abt 1664-Aft 1754
Lieut. Samuel MARVIN
B:
Abt 1664
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 1754
Hannah PLATT
1674-
Hannah PLATT
B:
15 Dec 1674
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
1701/2
Elizabeth MARVIN
1671-1703
Elizabeth MARVIN
B:
02 Dec 1671
D:
09 Apr 1703
Joseph PLATT
1673-1748
Joseph PLATT
B:
17 Feb 1672/3
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
06 Nov 1700
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
12 Jun 1748
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Hannah MARVIN
Abt 1675-Abt 1703
Hannah MARVIN
B:
Abt 1675
D:
Abt 1703
Huntington, Long Island, New York
Epenetus PLATT
John MARVIN
1678-1774
John MARVIN
B:
02 Sep 1678
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
09 Feb 1774
Sharon, Connecticut
Mary BEERS
Abt 1685-1720
Mary BEERS
B:
Abt 1685
Fairfield, Fairfield County, Connecticut
M:
22 Mar 1704
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
17 Apr 1720
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Rachel ST. JOHN
Rachel ST. JOHN
M:
27 Apr 1721
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Matthew MARVIN
Abt 1626-Abt 1712
Matthew MARVIN
B:
Abt 1626
England
D:
Abt 1712
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
Mary ?
Mary ?
M:
Abt 1650
Joseph BUSHNELL
1651-1748
Joseph BUSHNELL
B:
02 May 1651
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
D:
23 Dec 1748
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Mary LEFFINGWELL
1654-1745
Mary LEFFINGWELL
B:
10 Dec 1654
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
M:
28 Nov 1673
D:
31 Mar 1745
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Richard BUSHNELL
1652-1727
Richard BUSHNELL
B:
Sep 1652
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
D:
27 Aug 1727
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth ADGATE
1651-1713
Elizabeth ADGATE
B:
10 Oct 1651
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
07 Dec 1672
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
1713
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Mary BUSHNELL
1655-
Mary BUSHNELL
B:
Jan 1655
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
Thomas LEFFINGWELL
1649-1724
Thomas LEFFINGWELL
B:
27 Aug 1649
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
M:
1672
D:
05 Mar 1723/24
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Marie MARVIN
1628-1713
Marie MARVIN
B:
1628
England
D:
29 Mar 1713
Richard BUSHNELL
1620-1658
Richard BUSHNELL
B:
abt. 1620
England
M:
11 Oct 1648
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
D:
1658
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
Abigail ADGATE
1661-1710
Abigail ADGATE
B:
Aug 1661
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
23 Sep 1710
Daniel TRACY
1652-1728
Daniel TRACY
B:
1652
Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
M:
19 Sep 1683
D:
29 Jun 1728
Sarah ADGATE
1664-1706
Sarah ADGATE
B:
Jan 1664
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
Feb 1705/6
Christopher HUNTINGTON
1660-1735
Christopher HUNTINGTON
B:
1 Nov 1660
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
26 May 1681
D:
24 Apr 1735
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Thomas ADGATE
1670-
Thomas ADGATE
B:
Mar 1670
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Ruth BREWSTER
Ruth BREWSTER
M:
15 Jun 1692
Rebecca ADGATE
1666-1748
Rebecca ADGATE
B:
Jun 1666
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
D:
28 Nov 1748
Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Joseph HUNTINGTON
1661-1747
Joseph HUNTINGTON
B:
Sept 1661
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Nov 1687
D:
29 Dec 1747
Windham, Windham County, Connecticut
Deacon Thomas ADGATE
Abt 1620-1707
Deacon Thomas ADGATE
B:
Abt 1620
England
M:
1659
Saybrook, Connecticut
D:
21 Jul 1707
William GOODRICH
1649-
William GOODRICH
B:
08 Aug 1649
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
young
Sarah GOODRICH
1649-Abt 1700
Sarah GOODRICH
B:
8 Aug 1649
D:
Abt 1700
Sergt John HOLLISTER, Jr.
Abt 1644-1711
Sergt John HOLLISTER, Jr.
B:
Abt 1644
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
M:
20 Nov 1667
D:
24 Nov 1711
Mary GOODRICH
1651-Aft 1723
Mary GOODRICH
B:
13 Nov 1651
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
Aft 1723
Joseph BUTLER
1648-1732
Joseph BUTLER
B:
1648
M:
Bef 14 Nov 1676
D:
12 Dec 1732
John GOODRICH
1653-1730
John GOODRICH
B:
20 May 1653
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
D:
05 Sep 1730
Rebecca ALLEN
1661-
Rebecca ALLEN
B:
Feb 1660/1
Charlestown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
M:
28 Mar 1678
Elizabeth GOODRICH
1658-1698
Elizabeth GOODRICH
B:
1658
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
17 Feb 1697/8
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Capt Robert WELLES
Abt 1651-1714
Capt Robert WELLES
B:
Abt 1651
Stratford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
M:
09 Jun 1675
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
D:
22 Jun 1714
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Lieut. William GOODRICH
1661-1737
Lieut. William GOODRICH
B:
08 Feb 1660/1
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
1737
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Grace RILEY
1661-1712
Grace RILEY
B:
1661
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
M:
22 Nov 1680
Wethersfield, Connecticut
D:
23 Oct 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Mary Ann ?
Mary Ann ?
M:
5 Jun 1714
Abigail GOODRICH
1662-1684
Abigail GOODRICH
B:
05 Jun 1662
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
8 Nov 1684
Thomas FITCH
1652-1704
Thomas FITCH
B:
1652
M:
Abt 1680
D:
17 Oct 1704
Capt. Ephraim GOODRICH
1663-1739
Capt. Ephraim GOODRICH
B:
02 Jun 1663
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
27 Feb 1739
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Sarah TREAT
1664-1712
Sarah TREAT
B:
8 Jun 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
M:
20 May 1684
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
26 Jan 1711/12
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Jerusha TREAT
Abt 1678-1754
Jerusha TREAT
B:
Abt 1678
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
M:
25 Dec 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
15 Jan 1754
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut
Col David GOODRICH, Sr.
1667-1755
Col David GOODRICH, Sr.
B:
04 May 1667
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
D:
23 Jan 1755
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Hannah WRIGHT
1671-1698
Hannah WRIGHT
B:
10 Mar 1671
M:
7 Mar 1688/9
D:
27 Apr 1698
Prudence CHURCHILL
1678-1752
Prudence CHURCHILL
B:
02 Jul 1678
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
M:
01 Dec 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
D:
09 May 1752
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Sarah MARVIN
1632-1702
Sarah MARVIN
B:
1632
England
D:
1702
Stratford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
Ensign William GOODRICH
Abt 1605-
Ensign William GOODRICH
B:
Abt 18 Apr 1605
England
M:
04 Oct 1648
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Capt William CURTIS
-1702
Capt William CURTIS
M:
Aft 1676
D:
21 Dec 1702
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Hannah SEYMOUR
1654-1723
Hannah SEYMOUR
B:
12 Dec 1654
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Between 1722 and 1723
Francis BUSHNELL
1650-1697
Francis BUSHNELL
B:
06 Jan 1649/50
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
M:
12 Oct 1675
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Oct 1697
Abigail SEYMOUR
1655-
Abigail SEYMOUR
B:
Jan 1655
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Thomas PICKETT
-1712
Thomas PICKETT
M:
16 Nov 1675
D:
1712
Mary SEYMOUR
1658-
Mary SEYMOUR
B:
Sep 1658
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Joshua BUSHNELL
1644-1710
Joshua BUSHNELL
B:
06 May 1644
Guilford, Connecticut
M:
May 1682
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
10 Mar 1710
Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut
William DOUGLAS
1645-1725
William DOUGLAS
B:
01 Apr 1645
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
Jul 1715
New London, Connecticut
D:
09 Mar 1725
New London, New London, Connecticut, USA
Sarah SEYMOUR
1658-
Sarah SEYMOUR
B:
Sep 1658
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Thomas SEYMOUR
1660-
Thomas SEYMOUR
B:
Sep 1660
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
young
Mercy SEYMOUR
1666-
Mercy SEYMOUR
B:
Nov 1666
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Matthew SEYMOUR
1669-1735
Matthew SEYMOUR
B:
May 1669
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
D:
1735
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
Sarah HAYES
1673-Aft 1712
Sarah HAYES
B:
19 Sep 1673
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
D:
Aft 1712
Catherine ?
Elizabeth SEYMOUR
1673-1713
Elizabeth SEYMOUR
B:
Dec 1673
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
17 Jun 1713
Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Timothy KNAPP
1668-1737
Timothy KNAPP
B:
1668
Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
Between 16 Mar 1698 and 1699
Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1737
Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Rebecca SEYMOUR
1676-
Rebecca SEYMOUR
B:
Jan 1675/6
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Jonathan REYNOLDS
Jonathan REYNOLDS
M:
13 Apr 1704
John SEYMOUR
Abt 1678-1746
John SEYMOUR
B:
Abt 1678
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
D:
1746
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah GREGORY
1678-
Sarah GREGORY
B:
15 Sep 1678
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Hannah HIGGINBOTHAM
Abt 1680-Aft 1720
Hannah HIGGINBOTHAM
B:
Abt 1680
M:
Abt 1723
D:
Aft 1720
Hannah MARVIN
Abt 1634-Aft 1680
Hannah MARVIN
B:
Abt Oct 1634
D:
Aft 1680
Thomas SEYMOUR
1632-1712
Thomas SEYMOUR
A:
15 Jul 1632
Sawbridgeworth co. Hertford, England
M:
Jan 1653
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Oct 1712
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
John BOUTON, Jr.
1659-
John BOUTON, Jr.
B:
30 Sep 1659
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah GREGORY
1667-
Sarah GREGORY
B:
Dec 1667
Matthew BOUTON
1661-
Matthew BOUTON
B:
24 Dec 1661
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Joseph BOUTON
1665-1746
Joseph BOUTON
B:
1665
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
20 Dec 1746
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mary GREGORY
1669-
Mary GREGORY
B:
05 Dec 1669
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1690
Rachel BOUTON
1667-
Rachel BOUTON
B:
15 Dec 1667
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mattias ST. JOHN, III
1667-1728
Mattias ST. JOHN, III
B:
1667
M:
Abt 1685
D:
17 Aug 1728
Wilton, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Abigail BOUTON
1670-Aft 1719
Abigail BOUTON
B:
01 Apr 1670
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Aft 1719
Ebenezer SMITH
1668-1716
Ebenezer SMITH
B:
11 Jul 1668
Hadley, Massachusetts
M:
27 Oct 1691
D:
Feb 1715/6
Hadley, Massachusetts
Mary BOUTON
1671-
Mary BOUTON
B:
26 May 1671
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
David WATERBURY
1708-1760
David WATERBURY
B:
1708
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
22 Dec 1730
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1760
South Salem, Westchester, New York, USA
Abigail MARVIN
1638-Abt 1681
Abigail MARVIN
B:
Between 1636 and 1638
Hartford, Hartford Co., Connecticut
D:
Abt 1681
John BOUTON, Sr
Abt 1615-1704
John BOUTON, Sr
B:
Abt 1615
England
M:
01 Jan 1656
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
May 1704
Danbury, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
Rebecca MARVIN
Abt 1639-
Rebecca MARVIN
B:
Abt 1639
John CLARK
Matthew MARVIN
Bef 1599-1679
Matthew MARVIN
B:
Bef 26 Mar 1599
Great Bentley, Essex Co., England
D:
26 Dec 1679
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
Elizabeth ?
Abt 1604-Abt 1642
Elizabeth ?
B:
Abt 1604
M:
Bef 1622
England
D:
Abt 1642
Lydia SMITH
Abt 1686-
Lydia SMITH
B:
Abt 1686
James LOCKWOOD
1683-
James LOCKWOOD
B:
21 Apr 1683
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
23 Oct 1707
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Rachel SMITH
Abt 1676-1719
Rachel SMITH
B:
Abt 1676
D:
Between 1712 and 1719
Ensign Thomas BENEDICT
1670-1743
Ensign Thomas BENEDICT
B:
01 Dec 1670
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
13 May 1697
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
10 May 1743
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah SMITH
Abt 1674-1727
Sarah SMITH
B:
Abt 1674
D:
Between 20 Feb 1726 and 1727
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Lt. John BATES
Abt 1665-1742
Lt. John BATES
B:
Abt 1665
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
28 Dec 1702
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
26 Dec 1742
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Rachel MARVIN
1649-
Rachel MARVIN
B:
30 Dec 1649
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Samuel SMITH
Abt 1645-Abt 1745
Samuel SMITH
B:
Abt 1645
D:
Abt 1745
Lydia MARVIN
Abt 1647-
Lydia MARVIN
B:
Abt 1647
Samuel MARVIN
1648-
Samuel MARVIN
B:
06 Feb 1647/48
Alice KELLOGG
1612-1680
Alice KELLOGG
B:
1612
M:
Abt 1647
D:
Dec 1680
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Margaret UNKNOWN
Edward MARVIN
1550-1615
Edward MARVIN
B:
abt. 1550
Ramsey or Wrabness, England
D:
13 or 14 Nov 1615