Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Lieut. Oliver KIDDER
1743 - 1812 (68 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Child KIDDER
Child FIELD
Child FIELD
Eunice K. FIELD
Abt 1792-1879
Eunice K. FIELD
B:
Abt 1792
D:
17 Sep 1879
Chester BECKLEY
Levi H. FIELD
Abt 1796-1854
Levi H. FIELD
B:
Abt 1796
D:
15 Feb 1854
Betheah FIELD
1806-1854
Betheah FIELD
B:
06 Jun 1806
D:
10 Mar 1854
Rhoda KIDDER
1770-1826
Rhoda KIDDER
B:
27 Feb 1770
D:
27 Jan 1826
Levi FIELD
-1813
Levi FIELD
D:
28 Oct 1813
Chauncey E. WOOD
1820-1889
Chauncey E. WOOD
B:
16 Sep 1820
Rutland County, Vermont
D:
22 Jul 1889
Francis Oliver WOOD
1822-1822
Francis Oliver WOOD
B:
Jun 1822
D:
5 Nov 1822
Phoebe E. WOOD
1824-1908
Phoebe E. WOOD
B:
9 Jun 1824
Fair Haven, Rutland Co., Vermont
D:
20 Sep 1908
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Elizabeth KIDDER
1797-1875
Elizabeth KIDDER
B:
05 Dec 1797
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
03 Nov 1875
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Charles WOOD
1792-1832
Charles WOOD
B:
20 Feb 1792
Hartland, Windsor Co., Vermont
M:
30 Nov 1817
D:
4 Feb 1832
Hampton, Washington Co., New York
Julia S. KIDDER
1827-1856
Julia S. KIDDER
B:
25 Aug 1827
Essex, New York
D:
27 Mar 1856
Whitehall, Washington Co., New York
Myron GREENOUGH
1825-Aft 1900
Myron GREENOUGH
B:
Sep 1825
Vermont
M:
29 Jun 1845
D:
Aft 1900
Noble Hiram KIDDER
1829-1874
Noble Hiram KIDDER
B:
25 Sep 1829
Essex, New York
D:
31 Aug 1874
Keeseville, New York
Bridgett CREED
1835-1905
Bridgett CREED
B:
08 Nov 1835
Montreal, Canada
M:
25 Sep 1858
Keeseville, New York
D:
17 Nov 1905
Keeseville, Clinton Co., New York
Edward A. KIDDER
1825-Bef 1870
Edward A. KIDDER
B:
18 Nov 1825
Essex, New York
D:
Bef 1870
Sandy Hill, Washington County, New York
Louisa Helen LOTRAER
1830-1924
Louisa Helen LOTRAER
B:
Jul 1830
Vermont
M:
10 Sep 1850
Sandy Hill, Washington County, New York
D:
1924
M.H. KIDDER
1832-1832
M.H. KIDDER
B:
1832
D:
1832
Rachel Elizabeth KIDDER
1833-1905
Rachel Elizabeth KIDDER
B:
14 Nov 1833
Essex, New York
D:
1905
New York
Buel Daniel BACON
1827-1906
Buel Daniel BACON
B:
Nov 1827
Willsboro, Essex Co., New York
M:
25 Sep 1850
Essex, New York
D:
24 May 1906
Somerville, Massachusetts
Mark Hiram KIDDER
1799-1837
Mark Hiram KIDDER
B:
01 Jan 1799
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
18 Nov 1837
Hillsboro, New York
Rachel CLEMONS
Abt 1799-1873
Rachel CLEMONS
B:
Abt 1799
Connecticut
M:
02 Feb 1825
Essex, New York
D:
24 Nov 1873
Myron GREENOUGH
1825-Aft 1900
Myron GREENOUGH
B:
Sep 1825
Vermont
D:
Aft 1900
Julia S. KIDDER
1827-1856
Julia S. KIDDER
B:
25 Aug 1827
Essex, New York
M:
29 Jun 1845
D:
27 Mar 1856
Whitehall, Washington Co., New York
Mary J. WILSON
1842-1892
Mary J. WILSON
B:
abt. 1842
New York
M:
Bef 1858
D:
bet. 1880-1892
James Henry GREENOUGH
1830-1903
James Henry GREENOUGH
B:
Feb 1830
New York
D:
9 Nov 1903
Whitehall, Washington Co., New York
Mary UNKNOWN
1833-Aft 1880
Mary UNKNOWN
B:
abt. 1833
New York
D:
Aft 1880
Howard A. BLY
1886-Aft 1940
Howard A. BLY
B:
Jun 1886
New York
D:
Aft 1940
Pluma KIDDER
1800-1872
Pluma KIDDER
B:
11 Nov 1800
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
26 Apr 1872
Whitehall, Washington Co., New York
James GREENOUGH
1800-Aft 1880
James GREENOUGH
B:
abt. 1800
New York
M:
1818
D:
Aft 1880
George A. CHENEY
1833-1854
George A. CHENEY
B:
22 Sep 1833
D:
02 May 1854
Henry G. CHENEY
1836-1893
Henry G. CHENEY
B:
13 Mar 1836
D:
06 Nov 1893
Arthur O. CHENEY
1842-
Arthur O. CHENEY
B:
13 Nov 1842
Julia A. CHENEY
1838-
Julia A. CHENEY
B:
16 Jan 1838
George A. LEE
George A. LEE
M:
03 Mar 1865
Ellen C. CHENEY
1840-
Ellen C. CHENEY
B:
28 Mar 1840
Charles Tappan LYON
Charles Tappan LYON
M:
03 Dec 1862
Livonia KIDDER
1802-1842
Livonia KIDDER
B:
19 Aug 1802
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
10 Oct 1842
Willsborough, Essex County, New York
Charles Cox CHENEY
1796-1857
Charles Cox CHENEY
B:
10 Feb 1796
Holderness, Grafton County, New Hampshire
M:
Mar 1832
D:
28 Apr 1857
Catharine Elizabeth KIDDER
1834-1917
Catharine Elizabeth KIDDER
B:
16 Jun 1834
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
10 Sep 1917
Brandon, Rutland County, Vermont
Elisha Higgins ROOD
1835-1910
Elisha Higgins ROOD
B:
18 Apr 1835
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
M:
05 Mar 1862
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
21 Jan 1910
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
George Byron KIDDER
1837-1871
George Byron KIDDER
B:
29 Jan 1837
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
04 Mar 1871
Rayston, Vermont
Albert Henry KIDDER
1841-1842
Albert Henry KIDDER
B:
06 Jun 1841
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
23 Aug 1842
Highgate Falls, Franklin Co, Vermont
Warren Oliver KIDDER
1844-1925
Warren Oliver KIDDER
B:
13 Jun 1844
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
1925
Sarah Elizabeth BARRY
1842-1888
Sarah Elizabeth BARRY
B:
22 Oct 1842
Rouses Point, New York
M:
07 Jan 1869
Rouses Point, New York
D:
07 Dec 1888
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
Mary Louisa CAMPBELL
1865-1928
Mary Louisa CAMPBELL
B:
1865
M:
07 Jan 1896
Clarenceville, Missisquoi County, Quebec, Canada
D:
1928
Myron Hulett KIDDER
1847-1918
Myron Hulett KIDDER
B:
18 Dec 1847
Franklin Co., Vermont
D:
09 Nov 1918
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
Sarah A. KINNEY
1843-1885
Sarah A. KINNEY
B:
1843
M:
18 Mar 1876
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
1885
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
George Mason KIDDER
1804-1882
George Mason KIDDER
B:
13 Aug 1804
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
14 Dec 1882
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
Elizabeth CUTLER
1814-1852
Elizabeth CUTLER
B:
13 Dec 1814
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
M:
06 Oct 1831
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
04 Jan 1852
Franklin, Franklin County, Vermont
Loomis DeWitt KIDDER
1855-1908
Loomis DeWitt KIDDER
B:
17 Dec 1855
Franklin Co., Vermont
D:
23 Jun 1908
Brandon, Rutland County, Vermont
Margaret Elizabeth O'NEIL
1853-1906
Margaret Elizabeth O'NEIL
B:
17 Oct 1853
New York City, New York
M:
07 Oct 1882
Dickinson, North Dakota
D:
30 Dec 1906
Leicester Corners, Addison County, Vermont
Mark Hubbard KIDDER
1858-1865
Mark Hubbard KIDDER
B:
19 Jan 1858
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
22 May 1865
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
Henry Andrew KIDDER
1861-1895
Henry Andrew KIDDER
B:
02 Jan 1861
Swanton, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
08 Jul 1895
Caroline Mary KETCHUM
1818-1901
Caroline Mary KETCHUM
B:
abt. 1818
Sudbury, Vermont
M:
18 Jan 1853
Sudbury, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
7 Sep 1901
Brandon, Rutland County, Vermont
John W. EDDY
1828-
John W. EDDY
B:
06 Jul 1828
Woodford or Fair Haven, Vermont
Adeline HITCHCOCK
Mary Camilla EDDY
1832-1898
Mary Camilla EDDY
B:
14 Aug 1832
Woodford or Fair Haven, Vermont
D:
10 Oct 1898
Vermont
George FLEEMAN
1821-1870
George FLEEMAN
B:
abt. 1821
Steward, New Hampshire
D:
4 Sep 1870
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Juliza S. EDDY
1841-1899
Juliza S. EDDY
B:
abt. 1841
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
13 Jan 1899
Brattleboro, Vermont
Edward D. BARNES
1827-1871
Edward D. BARNES
B:
abt. 1827
Vermont
D:
18 Apr 1871
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Sophia KIDDER
1806-1879
Sophia KIDDER
B:
30 Aug 1806
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
25 Apr 1879
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Otis EDDY
1801-1891
Otis EDDY
B:
10 Nov 1801
Bennington, Vermont
M:
27 Sep 1827
D:
13 Feb 1891
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Ellen BILLINGS
Abt 1840-
Ellen BILLINGS
B:
Abt 1840
Vermont
Oliver W. BILLINGS
1834-1836
Oliver W. BILLINGS
B:
2 May 1834
Castleton, Rutland Co., Vermont
D:
4 Jan 1836
Castleton, Rutland County, Vermont
Camelia KIDDER
1808-1883
Camelia KIDDER
B:
30 Mar 1808
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
30 Dec 1883
Castleton, Rutland County, Vermont
Hiriam BILLINGS
1808-1860
Hiriam BILLINGS
B:
6 Dec 1808
Massachusetts
M:
05 Dec 1832
D:
26 Jan 1860
Castleton, Rutland County, Vermont
Frances GRISWOLD
Abt 1841-
Frances GRISWOLD
B:
Abt 1841
Vermont
Sarah M. GRISWOLD
1844-1921
Sarah M. GRISWOLD
B:
27 Mar 1844
Castleton, Rutland Co., Vermont
D:
22 Feb 1921
Vermont
George Kidder GRISWOLD
1846-1862
George Kidder GRISWOLD
B:
1846
Castleton, Rutland Co., Vermont
D:
Jun 1862
Castleton, Rutland Co., Vermont
Philena KIDDER
1811-1859
Philena KIDDER
B:
23 Jan 1811
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
25 Aug 1859
Castleton, Rutland Co., Vermont
Franklin A. GRISWOLD
1809-1897
Franklin A. GRISWOLD
B:
1809
Berkshire, Franklin Co., Vermont
D:
27 Oct 1897
Castleton, Rutland Co., Vermont
Rollin Mark KIDDER
1841-1921
Rollin Mark KIDDER
B:
29 Oct 1841
Fair Haven or Weathersfield, Vermont
D:
30 Dec 1921
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Alma Natalie TABER
1852-1912
Alma Natalie TABER
B:
30 Mar 1852
Cowansville, Missisquoi County, Province of Quebec, Canada
M:
09 Nov 1870
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
16 Nov 1912
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Martha Elizabeth KIDDER
1843-Aft 1900
Martha Elizabeth KIDDER
B:
01 Jun 1843
Fair Haven or Weathersfield, Vermont
D:
Aft 1900
Bishop MERRIAM
1837-Aft 1900
Bishop MERRIAM
B:
08 Feb 1837
Whitehall, New York
D:
Aft 1900
Albert Asahel KIDDER
1845-1929
Albert Asahel KIDDER
B:
27 Aug 1845
Fair Haven or Weathersfield, Vermont
D:
7 Jul 1929
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Julia E. MARSH
1843-1904
Julia E. MARSH
B:
Dec 1843
Vermont
M:
26 Jan 1868
Poultney, Vermont
D:
15 Jun 1904
Vermont
Eliza A. ROBERTS
1855-1934
Eliza A. ROBERTS
B:
23 Aug 1855
West Haven, Vermont
M:
30 Jun 1906
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
10 Dec 1934
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Mary Lucy KIDDER
1850-1854
Mary Lucy KIDDER
B:
19 Jul 1850
Fair Haven or Weathersfield, Vermont
D:
31 Aug 1854
Katherine Phoebe KIDDER
1858-1887
Katherine Phoebe KIDDER
B:
26 Apr 1858
Fair Haven or Weathersfield, Vermont
D:
02 May 1887
Fair Haven or Weathersfield, Vermont
Isaac WOOD
1855-
Isaac WOOD
B:
abt. 1855
Vermont
Asahel Hulett KIDDER
1813-1876
Asahel Hulett KIDDER
B:
23 Jan 1813
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
27 Feb 1876
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Lucy CUTLER
1817-1911
Lucy CUTLER
B:
25 Aug 1817
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
M:
01 Feb 1841
Highgate, Franklin County, Vermont
D:
26 Jan 1911
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Oliver KIDDER, Jr.
1772-1857
Oliver KIDDER, Jr.
B:
06 Sep 1772
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., Vermont
D:
27 Apr 1857
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Phebe HULETT
1773-1857
Phebe HULETT
B:
16 Apr 1773
Connecticut or Rhode Island
M:
Abt 1797
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
22 Oct 1857
Fair Haven, Rutland Co., Vermont
Eunice KIDDER
1774-1791
Eunice KIDDER
B:
17 Jul 1774
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
Aug 1791
Phoebe KIDDER
1777-1817
Phoebe KIDDER
B:
11 Feb 1777
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
15 Aug 1817
Laura Ann KIDDER
1811-
Laura Ann KIDDER
B:
20 Feb 1811
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Emily Abigail KIDDER
1808-1834
Emily Abigail KIDDER
B:
14 Dec 1808
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
18 Oct 1834
Reuben Hamden KIDDER
1814-
Reuben Hamden KIDDER
B:
14 Feb 1814
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Amy PORTER
Amy PORTER
M:
28 Jan 1836
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Sarah Theresa KIDDER
1805-1823
Sarah Theresa KIDDER
B:
21 Feb 1805
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
14 Jul 1823
Camelia KIDDER
1803-1808
Camelia KIDDER
B:
Between 1802 and 1803
D:
30 Oct 1808
Reuben KIDDER
1779-1831
Reuben KIDDER
B:
30 Mar 1779
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
09 Oct 1831
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Abigail GRANNIS
1774-1864
Abigail GRANNIS
B:
20 Jul 1774
Claremont, Sullivan Co., New York (New Hampshire)
D:
22 Dec 1864
Athol, Warren Co., New York
Theron Alphonzo KIDDER
1840-1844
Theron Alphonzo KIDDER
B:
11 Jul 1840
Grantham, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
D:
10 Oct 1844
Stockbridge, Windsor County, Vermont
Ann Jane KIDDER
1843-1903
Ann Jane KIDDER
B:
08 Jun 1843
Woodstock, Windsor County, Vermont
D:
17 Dec 1903
Andrew J. ELLIS
Andrew J. ELLIS
M:
11 Jan 1865
Pittsfield, Rutland County, Vermont
Imogene KIDDER
1845-1882
Imogene KIDDER
B:
16 Aug 1845
Barnard, Windsor County, Vermont
D:
02 Oct 1882
Brockton, Massachusetts
Marcus Austin HATCH
Marcus Austin HATCH
M:
13 Oct 1866
Chelsea, Orange County, Vermont
William Henry KIDDER
1837-1840
William Henry KIDDER
B:
28 Sep 1837
Pembroke, Merrimac County, New Hampshire
D:
04 Jan 1840
Grantham, New Hampshire
Mary KIDDER
1847-1849
Mary KIDDER
B:
26 Dec 1847
Wilmington, Windham County, Vermont
D:
28 Aug 1849
West Windsor, Vermont
Francis Prescott KIDDER
1836-1855
Francis Prescott KIDDER
B:
08 Mar 1836
Chichester, Merrimac County, New Hampshire
D:
02 Apr 1855
Northfield, Windsor County, Vermont
William Jennison KIDDER
1810-1896
William Jennison KIDDER
B:
19 Apr 1810
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
02 Aug 1896
Northfield, Windsor County, Vermont
Mary CRAM
1811-1848
Mary CRAM
B:
04 Mar 1811
M:
03 Jun 1835
Newmarket, Rockingham County, New Hampshire
D:
03 Sep 1848
Rhoda Fitch BARTHOLOMEW
1823-1909
Rhoda Fitch BARTHOLOMEW
B:
14 Jun 1823
Hartford, Windsor County, Vermont
M:
10 Apr 1861
Montpelier, Vermont
D:
1909
Northfield, Windsor County, Vermont
Julia KIDDER
1849-1896
Julia KIDDER
B:
12 Aug 1849
West Windsor, Vermont
D:
07 Sep 1896
Northfield, Windsor County, Vermont
Dulcina S. ROGERS
1807-1860
Dulcina S. ROGERS
B:
29 Sep 1807
M:
08 Nov 1848
Bethel, Windsor County, Vermont
D:
07 Oct 1860
Harriet Maria HINE
1844-1917
Harriet Maria HINE
B:
01 Jul 1844
Newton Falls, Vermont
D:
03 Sep 1917
Newton Falls, Vermont
Charles E. STARR
W.S. HOSIER
W.S. HOSIER
M:
05 Nov 1867
Frances Sophia KIDDER
1814-1891
Frances Sophia KIDDER
B:
22 May 1814
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
29 Oct 1891
Newton Falls, Vermont
Edwin Ruggles HINE
1815-1885
Edwin Ruggles HINE
B:
Between 14 and 15 Dec 1815
Newton Falls, Vermont
M:
13 Oct 1842
Newton Falls, Vermont
D:
14 Apr 1885
Newton Falls, Vermont
Charles Lewis KIDDER
1836-
Charles Lewis KIDDER
B:
14 May 1836
Palmyra, Portage County, Ohio
D:
New York City, New York
Susan E. ROBINSON
1834-1861
Susan E. ROBINSON
B:
18 Mar 1834
Concord, Massachusetts
M:
16 Sep 1857
Fitchburg, Massachusetts
D:
06 Sep 1861
Waltham, Massachusetts
Almira Harding RAY
1844-1898
Almira Harding RAY
B:
01 Apr 1844
Surry, Hancock County, Maine
M:
04 Jan 1864
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
D:
29 Oct 1898
New York City, New York
Walter Edson KIDDER
1838-
Walter Edson KIDDER
B:
02 Dec 1838
Pamelia Grace KIDDER
1842-1915
Pamelia Grace KIDDER
B:
14 Jan 1842
Newton Falls, Ohio
D:
19 Feb 1915
Edwin Haskell KIDDER
1837-1837
Edwin Haskell KIDDER
B:
26 Mar 1837
D:
16 Sep 1837
Newton Falls, Ohio
Frederick Lewis KIDDER
1806-1847
Frederick Lewis KIDDER
B:
03 Dec 1806
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
27 Jul 1847
Ohio
Pamelia HASKELL
1805-1842
Pamelia HASKELL
B:
23 Sep 1805
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
M:
26 Mar 1835
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
15 Sep 1842
Newton Falls, Trumbull Co., Ohio
Emily Irene KIDDER
1845-1846
Emily Irene KIDDER
B:
27 Oct 1845
D:
09 Mar 1846
Laura Catherine MERWIN
1815-1910
Laura Catherine MERWIN
B:
17 Oct 1815
M:
09 Mar 1845
D:
07 Feb 1910
Mentor, Ohio
Charles Jennison KIDDER
1808-1810
Charles Jennison KIDDER
B:
11 Jun 1808
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
17 Jul 1810
Charles Edward KIDDER
1855-
Charles Edward KIDDER
B:
23 Jun 1855
Troy, Albany, New York, USA
Martha Susanna FOWLER
1859-
Martha Susanna FOWLER
B:
24 Jun 1859
Upham, N.B., Canada
M:
29 Jun 1901
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
Charles Wheeler Burr KIDDER
1818-1893
Charles Wheeler Burr KIDDER
B:
13 Nov 1818
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
26 Sep 1893
Pittsfield, Rutland, Vermont, USA
Mary Anna HOWE
1830-1889
Mary Anna HOWE
B:
17 May 1830
Jericho, Chittenden, Vermont, USA
M:
18 Aug 1850
Jericho, Chittenden, Vermont, USA
D:
14 May 1889
Vergennes, Addison, Vermont, USA
Frances Maria KIDDER
1803-1815
Frances Maria KIDDER
B:
15 Nov 1803
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
24 May 1815
Frances Maria KIDDER
1832-1851
Frances Maria KIDDER
B:
21 Dec 1832
Mt. Holly, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
02 Mar 1851
Racine, Wisconsin
Mary Lois KIDDER
1836-1889
Mary Lois KIDDER
B:
04 Feb 1836
Mt. Holly, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
30 Aug 1889
Racine, Wisconsin
Henry DEAN
1825-1906
Henry DEAN
B:
29 May 1825
Kertin, England
M:
04 Sep 1854
Racine, Wisconsin
D:
08 Jan 1906
Racine, Wisconsin
George Theron KIDDER
1831-1853
George Theron KIDDER
B:
13 Jul 1831
Salisbury, Addison County, Vermont
D:
08 Apr 1853
Racine, Wisconsin
Theron Hubbard KIDDER
1805-1891
Theron Hubbard KIDDER
B:
12 Feb 1805
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
06 Apr 1891
East Orange, New Jersey
Hannah HILL
1811-1852
Hannah HILL
B:
01 Aug 1811
M:
28 Jul 1830
Wallingford, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
14 Oct 1852
Racine, Wisconsin
Edgar Shawke KIDDER
1855-1928
Edgar Shawke KIDDER
B:
25 Aug 1855
Racine, Wisconsin
D:
18 Sep 1928
Germantown, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Martha Washington FISH
1852-1903
Martha Washington FISH
B:
24 Jan 1852
Cleveland, Ohio
M:
05 Sep 1876
Cleveland, Ohio
D:
03 Mar 1903
Bloomfield, New Jersey
Jennie Richardson MERSHON
Jennie Richardson MERSHON
M:
04 Oct 1904
Germantown, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Frank Theron KIDDER
1858-1860
Frank Theron KIDDER
B:
07 May 1858
Racine, Wisconsin
D:
26 Jun 1860
Racine, Wisconsin
Eliza Jane SHAWKE
1826-1897
Eliza Jane SHAWKE
B:
26 Apr 1826
New Lisbon, Ohio
M:
26 Jul 1853
Racine, Wisconsin
D:
28 Feb 1897
Bloomfield, New Jersey
Gideon KIDDER
1780-1853
Gideon KIDDER
B:
15 Jul 1780
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
24 Apr 1853
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Francis HUBBARD
1777-1867
Francis HUBBARD
B:
19 Dec 1777
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
M:
03 Apr 1803
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
D:
02 Jul 1867
Newton Falls, Trumbull Co., Ohio
Rufus A. HULETT
1804-1871
Rufus A. HULETT
B:
10 Dec 1804
Vermont
D:
30 Dec 1871
Clinton County, New York
Amelia SLASON
Roxanna GRAY
Abt 1807-1871
Roxanna GRAY
B:
Abt 1807
M:
Aft 1838
D:
18 Nov 1871
Clinton County, New York
Mary GATES
1824-1908
Mary GATES
B:
9 May 1824
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
1 Oct 1908
Clinton County, New York
Edmund Brown NICHOLS
1817-1871
Edmund Brown NICHOLS
B:
2 Dec 1817
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
29 Apr 1871
Chazy, Clinton Co., New York
Reuben GATES
1826-1889
Reuben GATES
B:
28 Jul 1826
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
21 Apr 1889
Saint Charles, Winona Co., Minnesota
Eliza WAKEFIELD
1832-1915
Eliza WAKEFIELD
B:
10 Oct 1832
Cornish, New Hampshire
M:
11 Mar 1851
D:
10 Jul 1915
Hannah Lucy GATES
1828-1898
Hannah Lucy GATES
B:
8 May 1828
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
22 Jun 1898
John HEATON
1822-1885
John HEATON
B:
6 Jul 1822
New York
M:
1848
D:
23 Mar 1885
Clinton County, New York
Ervin GATES
Abt 1830-
Ervin GATES
B:
Abt 1830
New York, USA
Edson GATES
1831-1894
Edson GATES
B:
28 Mar 1831
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
12 Apr 1894
Winona Co., Minnesota
Millie BRASTED
1835-1912
Millie BRASTED
B:
15 Jun 1835
M:
2 Apr 1860
Winona County, Minnesota
D:
11 Jul 1912
Celintha GATES
Abt 1833-
Celintha GATES
B:
Abt 1833
New York
Mason Hulett GATES
1834-1913
Mason Hulett GATES
B:
24 Apr 1834
Elizabethtown, New York, USA
D:
10 Oct 1913
St. Charles, Winona County, Minnesota
Edna BINGHAM
1836-1886
Edna BINGHAM
B:
14 Sep 1836
Hennysville, Canada
M:
Bef 1858
D:
14 Sep 1886
St. Charles, Winona County, Minnesota
Helen A. BOLT
1840-1911
Helen A. BOLT
B:
16 Oct 1840
New York, USA
M:
abt. 1889
Minnesota
D:
31 Jan 1911
St. Charles, Winona County, Minnesota
Willis GATES, Jr.
1835-1898
Willis GATES, Jr.
B:
21 Sep 1835
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
1898
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
Almira GATES
1837-1907
Almira GATES
B:
03 Apr 1837
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
21 Aug 1907
Chazy, Clinton, New York, USA
George Corbin SLOSSON
1829-1897
George Corbin SLOSSON
B:
22 Nov 1829
Chazy, Clinton Co., New York
M:
18 Feb 1862
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., NY
D:
09 Jun 1897
Chazy, Clinton Co., New York
Chester GATES
Abt 1839-
Chester GATES
B:
Abt 1839
New York
Oscar J. GATES
1841-1918
Oscar J. GATES
B:
10 Dec 1841
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
10 Apr 1918
Winona, Winona Co., Minnesota
Jennie C. ?
Abt 1851-
Jennie C. ?
B:
Abt 1851
M:
Bef 1875
Margaret V. ?
1859-1934
Margaret V. ?
B:
Apr 1859
Iowa
M:
Abt 1880
D:
1934
Frances M. GATES
1844-1879
Frances M. GATES
B:
17 Apr 1844
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
9 Aug 1879
New York
Albert L. GATES
1846-1881
Albert L. GATES
B:
19 Jun 1846
Elizabethtown, New York
D:
28 Feb 1881
Russell County, Kansas
Agnes Ada FARNSWORTH
1847-Aft 1920
Agnes Ada FARNSWORTH
B:
May 1847
New York, USA
D:
Aft 1920
Silas A. GATES
1847-1869
Silas A. GATES
B:
3 Aug 1847
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
D:
17 Aug 1869
New York
Almira HULETT
1806-1878
Almira HULETT
B:
10 Dec 1806
Weatherfield, Vermont
D:
06 Dec 1878
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
Willis GATES
1793-1873
Willis GATES
B:
16 Oct 1793
Acworth, Sullivan Co., New Hampshire
M:
Bef 1824
Hampton, Washington, New York
D:
06 Nov 1873
Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York
Violet HULETT
Abt 1837-
Violet HULETT
B:
Abt 1837
New York, USA
Lois M. HULETT
Abt 1845-
Lois M. HULETT
B:
Abt 1845
New York, USA
Rufus M. HULETT
Abt 1847-
Rufus M. HULETT
B:
Abt 1847
New York, USA
Nancy A. HULETT
Abt 1849-
Nancy A. HULETT
B:
Abt 1849
New York, USA
Oliver HULETT
1808-1881
Oliver HULETT
B:
08 Jul 1808
Hampton, Washington Co., New York
D:
6 Sep 1881
Eleanor B. MILLER
1809-1868
Eleanor B. MILLER
B:
01 Apr 1809
Hampton, Washington Co., New York
M:
01 Jan 1834
D:
21 Apr 1868
Celinthia HULETT
1810-1883
Celinthia HULETT
B:
14 Mar 1810
New York, USA
D:
Sep 1883
Batavia, New York
Langdon MILLER
Abt 1811-Aft 1880
Langdon MILLER
B:
Abt 1811
Vermont
D:
Aft 1880
Sarah FELCH
Abt 1833-
Sarah FELCH
B:
Abt 1833
New York, USA
Cebra FELCH
Abt 1835-
Cebra FELCH
B:
Abt 1835
New York, USA
Marilla HULETT
1812-Aft 1860
Marilla HULETT
B:
12 Apr 1812
D:
Aft 1860
Chester A. FELCH
Abt 1805-Aft 1860
Chester A. FELCH
B:
Abt 1805
New York, USA
D:
Aft 1860
Nancy HULETT
1813-
Nancy HULETT
B:
14 Nov 1813
John ROBINSON
Hannah KIDDER
1783-1815
Hannah KIDDER
B:
22 May 1783
Wethersfield, Windsor Co., Vermont
D:
14 Jan 1815
Hampton, Washington Co., New York
Mason HULETT, Jr.
1776-1847
Mason HULETT, Jr.
B:
Feb 1776
M:
07 Aug 1803
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
07 Oct 1847
Hampton, Washington Co., New York
Angelina Belinda KIDDER
1813-1843
Angelina Belinda KIDDER
B:
13 Sep 1813
Aseutneyville, Vermont
D:
Feb 1843
Claremont, New Hampshire
Josephine Sabra KIDDER
1841-1845
Josephine Sabra KIDDER
B:
19 Jan 1841
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
17 Mar 1845
Fannie Sumner KIDDER
1844-1923
Fannie Sumner KIDDER
B:
08 Jan 1844
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
05 Feb 1923
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
William Henry Harrison PERRY
1840-1902
William Henry Harrison PERRY
B:
12 Oct 1840
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
M:
27 Dec 1864
Newport, New Hampsire
D:
26 Jan 1902
Claremont, New Hampshire
Lydia Jane KIDDER
1842-1865
Lydia Jane KIDDER
B:
04 Jan 1842
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
13 Feb 1865
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
John Sumner KIDDER
1817-1845
John Sumner KIDDER
B:
15 Jun 1817
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
02 Jun 1845
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
Lydia Ann PERRY
1817-1854
Lydia Ann PERRY
B:
18 Jun 1817
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
M:
15 Apr 1840
Newport, New Hampsire
D:
31 May 1854
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
Lucy Lemira KIDDER
1836-1861
Lucy Lemira KIDDER
B:
31 May 1836
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
15 May 1861
Claremont, Minnesota
David P. TRUE
David P. TRUE
M:
1858
Claremont, Minnesota
Orlando Perry KIDDER
1845-1915
Orlando Perry KIDDER
B:
03 Feb 1845
Newport, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
D:
23 Oct 1915
Claremont, Dodge County, Minnesota
Julia Bordman FLETCHER
-1874
Julia Bordman FLETCHER
B:
South Hero, Grand Isle County, Vermont
M:
14 Sep 1871
Owatonna, Steele County, Minnesota
D:
Jul 1874
Margaret MCMARTIN
-1889
Margaret MCMARTIN
M:
02 Jun 1875
Claremont, Minnesota
D:
16 Apr 1889
Claremont, Dodge County, Minnesota
Ellen Lorena HEWETT
1871-
Ellen Lorena HEWETT
B:
26 Jan 1871
Chittenden, Rutland County, Vermont
M:
04 Mar 1891
Rice Lake, Dodge County, Minnesota
George Burr KIDDER
1837-1891
George Burr KIDDER
B:
05 Aug 1837
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
23 Mar 1891
South Superior, Wisconsin
Orlando Burr KIDDER
1811-1881
Orlando Burr KIDDER
B:
14 Aug 1811
Aseutneyville, Vermont
D:
14 Oct 1881
Claremont, Minnesota
Fanny Maria PERRY
1814-1848
Fanny Maria PERRY
B:
15 Aug 1814
M:
03 Jul 1834
Newport, New Hampsire
D:
15 Sep 1848
Claremont, New Hampshire
Eliza Mary WAY
1820-1886
Eliza Mary WAY
B:
08 Mar 1820
M:
28 Nov 1850
Claremont, New Hampshire
D:
31 Dec 1886
Claremont, Minnesota
Martha Foxcraft KIDDER
1819-1840
Martha Foxcraft KIDDER
B:
30 Mar 1819
Aseutneyville, Vermont
D:
Jul 1840
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
Imogen Eliza BARNES
1850-
Imogen Eliza BARNES
B:
13 Jun 1850
Eugene Sumner BARNES
1838-
Eugene Sumner BARNES
B:
Dec 1838
Belinda J. CHILD
Lucy E. BEANE
Lucy E. BEANE
M:
17 Dec 1863
Edna Marion BARNES
1840-1861
Edna Marion BARNES
B:
17 Aug 1840
D:
10 Aug 1861
Belle Angeline BARNES
1845-
Belle Angeline BARNES
B:
22 Jul 1845
Levi Bartlett JUDKINS
1843-1877
Levi Bartlett JUDKINS
B:
13 May 1843
Unity, Massachusetts
M:
13 Nov 1866
D:
26 May 1877
Claremont, Massachusetts
Charles P. BAILEY
Charles P. BAILEY
M:
07 Oct 1891
Nancy Ann KIDDER
1815-1891
Nancy Ann KIDDER
B:
20 Nov 1815
Claremont, New Hampshire
D:
24 Dec 1891
Claremont, New Hampshire
Lyman Spaulding BARNES
Lyman Spaulding BARNES
M:
23 Nov 1837
Newport, New Hampsire
James Birney KIDDER
1845-Abt 1864
James Birney KIDDER
B:
02 Jul 1845
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
Abt 07 Jul 1864
Nancy Ann KIDDER
1843-
Nancy Ann KIDDER
B:
15 Jun 1843
Cornish, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Reuben True BENWAY
-1863
Reuben True BENWAY
M:
29 Sep 1862
Newport, New Hampsire
D:
12 Nov 1863
Washington, D.C.
Henry Harrison SANDERSON
Henry Harrison SANDERSON
M:
29 Mar 1867
Cornish, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Mary Goodwin KIDDER
1842-1874
Mary Goodwin KIDDER
B:
30 Apr 1842
Claremont, New Hampshire
D:
09 Oct 1874
Woodstock, Windsor County, Vermont
William Bently SWITZER
-1873
William Bently SWITZER
M:
29 Oct 1865
D:
Dec 1873
Hartland, Windsor County, Vermont
James Goodwin KIDDER
1810-1872
James Goodwin KIDDER
B:
29 Jan 1810
Aseutneyville, Vermont
D:
25 Nov 1872
Cornish, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Sarah Frances BURR
1816-1898
Sarah Frances BURR
B:
15 May 1816
Cornish, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
M:
1841
Cornish, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
D:
03 Mar 1898
Cornish, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Moses KIDDER
1786-1857
Moses KIDDER
B:
19 May 1786
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
20 Oct 1857
Wethersfield, Vermont
Nancy Ann GOODWIN
1787-1822
Nancy Ann GOODWIN
B:
07 Aug 1787
Claremont, New Hampshire
M:
1808
D:
03 Apr 1822
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Oliver Alvah KIDDER
1842-1847
Oliver Alvah KIDDER
B:
02 Apr 1842
Goshen, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
D:
18 Mar 1847
Goshen, Sullivan County, New Hampshire
Harley Perry KIDDER
1871-
Harley Perry KIDDER
B:
17 Sep 1871
Claremont, Minnesota
Kate PRATT
Kate PRATT
M:
1896
Waukon, Allamakee County, Iowa
Edward Franklin KIDDER
1869-
Edward Franklin KIDDER
B:
20 Nov 1869
Claremont, Minnesota
Estella May CHILD
1873-1919
Estella May CHILD
B:
27 Jan 1873
Juniata, Nebraska
M:
07 Mar 1894
Decorah, Winneshiek County, Iowa
D:
28 Oct 1919
Davenport, Iowa
Bertha Maud KIDDER
1875-
Bertha Maud KIDDER
B:
16 Aug 1875
Castalia, Iowa
Frank KELLEY
Frank KELLEY
M:
Decorah, Iowa
Martin Van Buren KIDDER
1839-1902
Martin Van Buren KIDDER
B:
18 Jul 1839
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
23 Mar 1902
Decorah, Iowa
Mary Louisa STRATTON
1849-1878
Mary Louisa STRATTON
B:
24 Sep 1849
Nashua, New Hampshire
M:
16 Mar 1868
Nashua, New Hampshire
D:
24 Feb 1878
Ossian, Iowa
Sophia ALLISON
1847-1911
Sophia ALLISON
B:
04 Jul 1847
Penn Yan, New York
M:
23 Nov 1878
Ossian, Iowa
D:
28 Jan 1911
Bowman, North Dakota
Mandana KIDDER
1838-1838
Mandana KIDDER
B:
03 Mar 1838
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
D:
07 Mar 1838
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
Nancy Ann PIKE
1801-1866
Nancy Ann PIKE
B:
24 Feb 1801
Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA
M:
1837
D:
24 Nov 1866
Claremont, New Hampshire
Joseph Elliott KIDDER
1871-1889
Joseph Elliott KIDDER
B:
11 Apr 1871
Portland, Oregon
D:
09 Jul 1889
Walla Walla, Washington
Faith Elizabeth KIDDER
1873-
Faith Elizabeth KIDDER
B:
01 Apr 1873
Portland, Oregon
Herman Carl LIEBENOW
Herman Carl LIEBENOW
M:
13 Oct 1899
Corallis, Oregon
Joseph Spafford KIDDER
1823-1873
Joseph Spafford KIDDER
B:
02 Aug 1823
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
27 Apr 1873
Portland, Oregon
Mary Elizabeth CHATTERTON
1834-
Mary Elizabeth CHATTERTON
B:
23 Feb 1834
Ithaca, New York
M:
14 Apr 1869
Portland, Oregon
Henry Harrison KIDDER
1827-
Henry Harrison KIDDER
B:
23 Mar 1827
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Mildred KIDDER
1883-1883
Mildred KIDDER
B:
23 Feb 1883
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
D:
10 Apr 1883
Joseph Charles KIDDER
1879-
Joseph Charles KIDDER
B:
02 Sep 1879
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Amelia ANDERSON
1886-
Amelia ANDERSON
B:
abt. 1886
Sweden
M:
abt. 1906
Carlton, Yam Hill County, Oregon
Alice Josephine KIDDER
1877-
Alice Josephine KIDDER
B:
07 Apr 1877
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Underwood KUTCH
Underwood KUTCH
M:
Carleton, Yam Hill County, Oregon
Andrew Burr KIDDER
1874-1951
Andrew Burr KIDDER
B:
13 May 1874
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
D:
09 Apr 1951
California
Laura Belle FRY
1878-
Laura Belle FRY
B:
09 Jun 1878
Medford, Taylor County, Wisconsin
M:
27 Feb 1897
Corvallis, Benton County, Oregon
Elmer KIDDER
1884-1884
Elmer KIDDER
B:
29 Apr 1884
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
D:
17 Jul 1884
Josephine KIDDER
1872-1873
Josephine KIDDER
B:
27 Dec 1872
Lomira, Dodge County,Wisconsin
D:
17 Apr 1873
Abbie Spafford KIDDER
1889-
Abbie Spafford KIDDER
B:
31 May 1889
North Yam Hill, Oregon
Earl HILL
Earl HILL
M:
Carleton, Yam Hill County, Oregon
Albert Enos KIDDER
1875-1883
Albert Enos KIDDER
B:
27 Sep 1875
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
D:
09 Apr 1883
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Willie KIDDER
1871-1872
Willie KIDDER
B:
03 Feb 1871
Lomira, Dodge County,Wisconsin
D:
24 Feb 1872
Warren Elmer KIDDER
1881-
Warren Elmer KIDDER
B:
12 Mar 1881
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Dora PRITCHETT
Dora PRITCHETT
M:
Oregon
Marion KIDDER
1883-
Marion KIDDER
B:
23 Feb 1883
Summit Centre, Waukesha County, Wisconsin
C. MCCUTCHEON
Roscoe NORTON
Roscoe NORTON
M:
San Francisco, California
Andrew Jackson KIDDER
1825-1903
Andrew Jackson KIDDER
B:
01 Jan 1825
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
01 May 1903
Carlton, Yam Hill County, Oregon
Sarah Ann VAN GILDER
1847-1891
Sarah Ann VAN GILDER
B:
15 Mar 1847
M:
19 Jun 1870
Lomira, Dodge County, Wisconsin
D:
03 Jul 1891
Yam Hill County, Oregon
Roxanna SPAFFORD
1798-
Roxanna SPAFFORD
B:
02 Sep 1798
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
M:
1822
George Washington ELLIS
1809-1842
George Washington ELLIS
B:
19 Oct 1809
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
12 Jul 1842
Mary SWALLOW
Mary SWALLOW
M:
26 May 1834
Emma Valeria ELLIS
1811-
Emma Valeria ELLIS
B:
22 Sep 1811
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
A.W. FLAGG
A.W. FLAGG
M:
22 Oct 1856
Abner Chase ELLIS
1813-
Abner Chase ELLIS
B:
17 Dec 1813
Hampton, New York
Jane ALTON
Hiram Barnabas ELLIS
1816-1868
Hiram Barnabas ELLIS
B:
13 Jan 1816
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
31 Jul 1868
Greenfield, Greene County, Illinois
Olivia LADD
Adaline ELDRED
William Henry ELLIS
1818-
William Henry ELLIS
B:
06 Jun 1818
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
Mary WOOLEY
Zenas Clark ELLIS
1820-1883
Zenas Clark ELLIS
B:
25 Jul 1820
D:
26 Nov 1883
Sarah B. DYER
Sarah B. DYER
M:
13 Sep 1847
Mary C. SMITH
Caroline ELLIS
1824-1845
Caroline ELLIS
B:
13 Feb 1824
Fair Haven, Rutland County, Vermont
D:
13 Jan 1845
Reuben Thomas ELLIS
1827-
Reuben Thomas ELLIS
B:
27 Dec 1827
Mary A. RANNEY
Mary A. RANNEY
M:
12 Feb 1856
Mary Belinda ELLIS
1830-1899
Mary Belinda ELLIS
B:
04 Apr 1830
D:
22 Jan 1899
William Henry NORTHROP
William Henry NORTHROP
M:
25 Mar 1858
Belinda KIDDER
1787-1855
Belinda KIDDER
B:
22 Dec 1787
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
12 Mar 1855
Fair Haven, Vermont
Barnabas ELLIS
1785-1860
Barnabas ELLIS
B:
01 Jan 1785
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
M:
22 May 1808
Weathersfield, Windsor, Vermont, USA
D:
09 May 1860
Castleton, Vermont
Parents
Ephraim KIDDER
1717-Aft 1753
Freedom BARNARD
1715-
Lieut. Oliver KIDDER
1743-1812
Lieut. Oliver KIDDER
B:
19 Dec 1743
Coventry, Tolland Co., Vermont
D:
29 Nov 1812
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., Vermont
Eunice BURR
1744-1808
Eunice BURR
B:
13 Oct 1744
Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut
M:
Between 1768 and 1769
Columbia County, New York
D:
23 Feb 1808
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., Vermont