Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Mary ?
Abt 1647 - Aft 1698 (> 52 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John BOUTON
Abt 1693-
John BOUTON
B:
Abt 1693
Sarah SEYMOUR
1710-
Sarah SEYMOUR
B:
1710
M:
Bef 1734
Ebenezer BOUTON
Abt 1714-
Ebenezer BOUTON
B:
Abt 1714
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Abigail ?
Abt 1719-
Abigail ?
B:
Abt 1719
M:
Abt 1738
Sarah BOUTON
1722-
Sarah BOUTON
B:
1722
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Virginia
Joseph BISHOP
1719-1800
Joseph BISHOP
B:
30 Aug 1719
Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
M:
15 Jul 1740
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1800
Virginia
Jachin BOUTON
Abt 1691-
Jachin BOUTON
B:
Abt 1691
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mary WHITE
Abt 1695-Bef 1741
Mary WHITE
B:
Abt 1695
M:
Abt 1715
D:
Bef 1741
Lois BENEDICT
Capt Jeremiah Beard EELLS
1732-1815
Capt Jeremiah Beard EELLS
B:
21 Dec 1732
Milford, New Haven Co., Connecticut
M:
28 Nov 1754
D:
12 Nov 1815
New Canaan, Connecticut
Joseph BENEDICT
1730-1785
Joseph BENEDICT
B:
20 May 1730
D:
24 Aug 1785
Mary BENEDICT
-Aft 1771
Mary BENEDICT
D:
Aft 1771
Jachin BENEDICT
-1760
Jachin BENEDICT
D:
Jul 1760
Sarah BENEDICT
-1817
Sarah BENEDICT
D:
01 May 1817
Timothy HOYT
1739-1815
Timothy HOYT
B:
27 May 1739
M:
04 Feb 1761
D:
09 Jan 1815
John BENEDICT
1724-1807
John BENEDICT
B:
11 Sep 1724
D:
Jan 1807
Hezekiah BENEDICT
-1813
Hezekiah BENEDICT
D:
11 Jul 1813
Brushy Hill, New Canaan, Connecticut
Martha BELL
Abt 1738-1804
Martha BELL
B:
Abt 1738
M:
10 Nov 1763
D:
11 Feb 1804
Rachel BENEDICT
1739-Bef 1763
Rachel BENEDICT
B:
24 Jun 1739
M:
05 Apr 1759
D:
Bef Nov 1763
Daniel BENEDICT
-1777
Daniel BENEDICT
D:
1777
Rhoda BENEDICT
Samuel LAWRENCE
Samuel LAWRENCE
M:
05 Apr 1759
Dinah BENEDICT
-Bef 1771
Dinah BENEDICT
D:
Bef 1771
Eleazer BOUTON
Eleazer BOUTON
M:
10 Nov 1763
Dinah BOUTON
Abt 1705-
Dinah BOUTON
B:
Abt 1705
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
John BENEDICT
1701-1770
John BENEDICT
B:
1701
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1723
D:
27 Feb 1770
New Canaan, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mary GREGORY
1669-
Mary GREGORY
B:
05 Dec 1669
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Joseph BOUTON
1665-1746
Joseph BOUTON
B:
1665
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1690
D:
20 Dec 1746
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
John GREGORY
1670-
John GREGORY
B:
25 Jan 1670
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
young
Benjamin GREGORY, II
1734-1802
Benjamin GREGORY, II
A:
23 Jun 1734
New Canaan, Connecticut
D:
bet. 1795-1802
Unknown
Benjamin GREGORY, Sr.
1702-1783
Benjamin GREGORY, Sr.
B:
17 Dec 1702
D:
Between 1765-1783
Deborah UNKNOWN
Thomas GREGORY
1672-1712
Thomas GREGORY
B:
17 Jan 1672
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1712
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth KETCHUM
Samuel GREGORY
1675-1699
Samuel GREGORY
B:
10 Mar 1675
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Sep 1699
Mary SEYMOUR
Thomas HANFORD
-1748
Thomas HANFORD
D:
1748
John SELLECK, Jr.
1730-1806
John SELLECK, Jr.
B:
18 Aug 1730
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
03 Aug 1806
Hubbardton, Rutland Co., Vermont
Sarah WEED
-1836
Sarah WEED
M:
07 Apr 1754
D:
07 Dec 1836
Hubbardton, Rutland Co., Vermont
Bethel SELLECK
1732-1818
Bethel SELLECK
B:
27 Mar 1732
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
30 Jan 1818
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., Connecticut
Ruth BRINSMAYD
Abt 1732-1790
Ruth BRINSMAYD
B:
Abt 1732
M:
18 May 1753
Darien, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
D:
30 Apr 1790
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., Connecticut
Seymour SELLECK
1734-
Seymour SELLECK
B:
1 Mar 1734
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Abigail SELLECK
1736-
Abigail SELLECK
B:
12 May 1736
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Martha SELLECK
1739-
Martha SELLECK
B:
06 Feb 1738/9
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mercy SELLECK
1740-
Mercy SELLECK
B:
09 Oct 1740
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Abigail SEYMOUR
John SELLECK
1707-
John SELLECK
B:
03 Jan 1706/7
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
05 Nov 1729
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
James TROWBRIDGE
1729-Abt 1800
James TROWBRIDGE
B:
14 Dec 1729
Wilton, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
Abt 1800
Tully, New York
Mary DUNNING
1734-Aft 1756
Mary DUNNING
B:
08 Nov 1734
Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
Abt 1755
D:
Aft 1756
Sarah SEYMOUR
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
1701-
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
B:
12 Aug 1701
Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
1725
Rebecca SEYMOUR
-1775
Rebecca SEYMOUR
B:
Connecticut
D:
1775
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Elijah WHITNEY
1710-Bef 1741
Elijah WHITNEY
B:
16 Apr 1710
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
06 Jul 1734
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Conn.
D:
Bef 15 Dec 1741
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
John BOUTON
John BOUTON
M:
Bef 1744
Josiah STARR
Abt 1694-1778
Josiah STARR
B:
Abt 1694
M:
Bef 1758
D:
Dec 1778
David SEYMOUR
1744-
David SEYMOUR
B:
24 Dec 1744
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Lucy ALVORD
1750-1789
Lucy ALVORD
B:
27 May 1750
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA
M:
10 Sep 1773
Richmond, Berkshire County, Massachusetts
D:
16 Jun 1789
John SEYMOUR
Abt 1710-1796
John SEYMOUR
B:
Abt 1710
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
08 Sep 1796
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Ruth BELDEN
1713-1782
Ruth BELDEN
B:
Between 18 Jan 1712 and 1713
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
29 May 1782
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Elizabeth WOOD
Elizabeth WOOD
M:
04 Feb 1784
New Canaan, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Sarah GREGORY
1678-
Sarah GREGORY
B:
15 Sep 1678
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
John SEYMOUR
Abt 1678-1746
John SEYMOUR
B:
Abt 1678
Norwalk, Fairfield County,Connecticut
D:
1746
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Isaiah GREGORY
1740-1833
Isaiah GREGORY
B:
Jun 1740
D:
12 Apr 1833
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, Connecticut
Sarah COMSTOCK
Abt 1742-1824
Sarah COMSTOCK
B:
Abt 1742
M:
18 Feb 1769
D:
22 May 1824
Matthew GREGORY, II
Abt 1711-1756
Matthew GREGORY, II
B:
Abt 1711
D:
30 Oct 1756
Anna BENEDICT
Abt 1715-
Anna BENEDICT
B:
Abt 1715
M:
Abt 1726
Matthew GREGORY
1680-1777
Matthew GREGORY
B:
17 Dec 1680
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
May 1777
Hannah KEELER
Abt 1687-1767
Hannah KEELER
B:
Abt 1687
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
M:
Abt 1710
D:
29 Jun 1767
Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut
Reuben GREGORY
1726-
Reuben GREGORY
B:
3 Mar 1726
Hannah DUNNING
1730-Aft 1756
Hannah DUNNING
B:
28 May 1730
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
M:
5 Dec 1750
D:
Aft 1756
Isaac GREGORY, II
1756-Bef 1821
Isaac GREGORY, II
A:
12 Dec 1756
D:
Bef 1821
Sarah ST. JOHN
Sarah ST. JOHN
M:
12 Sep 1775
Priscilla OLMSTED
1762-1821
Priscilla OLMSTED
B:
abt. 1762
D:
15 Nov 1821
Isaac GREGORY
1729-1881
Isaac GREGORY
B:
27 Mar 1729
D:
1880-1881
Hannah UNKNOWN
Jachin GREGORY, II
1682-1747
Jachin GREGORY, II
B:
10 May 1682
Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
D:
1747
Wait TAYLOR
Abt 1693-1763
Wait TAYLOR
B:
Abt 1693
D:
4 Jun 1763
Mary ?
Abt 1647-Aft 1698
Mary ?
B:
Abt 1647
D:
Aft 1698
Jachin GREGORY
1642-Abt 1698
Jachin GREGORY
B:
1640-1642
New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut
M:
Abt 1668
D:
Abt 1698
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA