|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 129 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
LORRAINE, Nicholas Of |
09 Apr 1493 | Nancy | I37045 |
2 |
DE'MEDICI, Mattia |
09 Apr 1613 | | I15641 |
3 |
HULL, Cornelius |
9 Apr 1628 | Crewkerne, Somerset, England | I31221 |
4 |
CARPENTER, Abigail |
09 Apr 1643 | Weymouth, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts | I09988 |
5 |
WELLER, John |
09 Apr 1645 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I60069 |
6 |
MORSE, Mary |
09 Apr 1649 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I40532 |
7 |
BROWNE, Joseph |
9 Apr 1658 | Rehoboth, Massachusetts | I17336 |
8 |
ALDEN, Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1665 | Boston, Suffolk County,Massachusetts | I01628 |
9 |
WENTWORTH, Samuel |
9 Apr 1666 | | I60375 |
10 |
KELLOGG, Ensign Stephen |
09 Apr 1668 | Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I32907 |
11 |
JOHNSON, Abigail |
09 Apr 1670 | | I32210 |
12 |
CRUTTENDEN, Joseph |
09 Apr 1674 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I14622 |
13 |
MOODY, Cutting |
09 Apr 1674 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I40181 |
14 |
ALDEN, Elizabeth |
Abt 09 Apr 1675 | Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I01626 |
15 |
GATES, John |
09 Apr 1678 | Sudbury, Massachusetts | I24204 |
16 |
WILLIAMS, Nathaniel II |
09 Apr 1679 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I61838 |
17 |
COBB, Mercy |
9 Apr 1685 | | I98223 |
18 |
SWIFT, Samuel |
9 Apr 1686 | Massachusetts | I55919 |
19 |
HYDE, Jacob |
9 Apr 1687 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I89096 |
20 |
BELDEN, Lydia |
09 Apr 1690 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I04928 |
21 |
BISHOP, Rebecca |
09 Apr 1692 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I64787 |
22 |
KIDDER, Mary |
09 Apr 1695 | Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I33498 |
23 |
EMERY, Joseph |
09 Apr 1696 | Andover, Mass | I21127 |
24 |
HUBBARD, Samuel |
09 Apr 1697 | Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I30860 |
25 |
HYDE, Caleb |
9 Apr 1699 | Windham, Connecticut | I69706 |
26 |
BRADFORD, Priscilla |
9 Apr 1702 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I69700 |
27 |
PALMER, Nehemiah |
09 Apr 1702 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I43166 |
28 |
RING, Susanna |
09 Apr 1705 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I46788 |
29 |
WEBB, Nathan |
9 Apr 1705 | Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts | I68739 |
30 |
SHERMAN, Ichabod |
09 Apr 1708 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I49549 |
31 |
BAKER, Hannah |
9 Apr 1709 | | I91583 |
32 |
CHANDLER, Edmund |
09 Apr 1710 | | I10686 |
33 |
PADDOCK, Dr. Josiah |
9 Apr 1712 | | I87983 |
34 |
LEE, Abigail |
09 Apr 1713 | Coventry, Tolland County, Connecticut | I35568 |
35 |
GALLUP, Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1714 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I23799 |
36 |
SHAW, Israel |
09 Apr 1715 | | I49324 |
37 |
DUDLEY, Hannah |
09 Apr 1716 | Exeter, New Hampshire | I20012 |
38 |
HALE, Nathan |
09 Apr 1716 | Swansea, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I26824 |
39 |
HOYT, Mary |
09 Apr 1720 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30477 |
40 |
MORSE, Anthony |
09 Apr 1721 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I40467 |
41 |
CLARK, James |
9 Apr 1723 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I104077 |
42 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Mehitable |
09 Apr 1725 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I10598 |
43 |
DUDLEY, Hon. John |
09 Apr 1725 | Exeter, Rockingham County, New Hampshire | I20023 |
44 |
STANTON, Lois |
09 Apr 1725 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54639 |
45 |
BENTON, Mary |
09 Apr 1727 | Tolland, Tolland County, Connecticut | I05725 |
46 |
BILLINGS, Nathan |
09 Apr 1727 | Stonington, New London County, Connecticut | I06216 |
47 |
GRISWOLD, Sybil |
09 Apr 1727 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26443 |
48 |
HULL, Hannah |
9 Apr 1730 | | I67327 |
49 |
SLAUSON, Eliphalet |
09 Apr 1730 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50445 |
50 |
BOSWORTH, Priscilla |
9 Apr 1731 | Killingly, Connecticut | I07130 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
KIDDER, Phillepp |
9 Apr 1583 | St. Barholomew Parish Church | I33574 |
2 |
COLE, Zacheus |
9 Apr 1599 | Culworth, Northamptonshire | I11786 |
3 |
DEIGHTON, John |
9 Apr 1609 | | I17984 |
4 |
WOODBURY, Nicholas |
9 Apr 1618 | South Petherton, co. Somerset, England | I62613 |
5 |
HOBART, Rebecca |
9 Apr 1654 | Hingham, Massachusets | I28974 |
6 |
COMSTOCK, Ann |
9 Apr 1671 | | I12714 |
7 |
COMSTOCK, Bethia |
9 Apr 1671 | | I12718 |
8 |
COMSTOCK, Daniel |
9 Apr 1671 | | I12723 |
9 |
COMSTOCK, Hope |
9 Apr 1671 | | I12741 |
10 |
COMSTOCK, Sarah |
9 Apr 1671 | | I12770 |
11 |
COMSTOCK, Zipporah |
9 Apr 1671 | | I12779 |
12 |
DRESSER, John |
9 Apr 1676 | | I19865 |
13 |
WELLS, Judah |
9 Apr 1738 | | I60256 |
14 |
WHITTIER, John |
9 Apr 1738 | | I61187 |
15 |
HOYT, Mary |
9 Apr 1755 | New Canaan, Connecticut | I30480 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 136 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
ALTSHAUSEN, Wolfrad Of |
Abt 09 Apr 1065 | | I02032 |
2 |
AQUITAINE, William X Duke Of |
09 Apr 1137 | France | I02429 |
3 |
CHATILLON, Hugh I Of |
09 Apr 1248 | | I11131 |
4 |
SCOTLAND, Margaret Of |
09 Apr 1283 | Tonsberg | I48745 |
5 |
FITZ ROBERT, Sir Walter |
bef. 10 Apr 1285 | | I80679 |
6 |
WAKE, Lord Baron John |
Bef 10 Apr 1300 | | I58851 |
7 |
STEWART, Walter |
9 Apr 1326 | | I16631 |
8 |
DE CLARE, Margaret |
09 Apr 1342 | | I16207 |
9 |
DE LOVAINE, Sir Thomas |
9 Apr 1345 | | I81527 |
10 |
DE UFFORD, Ralph |
09 Apr 1346 | Kilmainham in Ireland | I17650 |
11 |
HASTINGS, John |
9 Apr 1477 | Elsing | I90044 |
12 |
ENGLAND, Edward IV 'Plantagenet' King Of |
09 Apr 1483 | Palace of Westminster | I21296 |
13 |
PLANTAGENET, Edward |
9 Apr 1484 | | I29835 |
14 |
DE'MEDICI, Lorenzo |
09 Apr 1492 | | I15628 |
15 |
WRIGHT, Edward |
Bef 10 Apr 1569 | | I62824 |
16 |
FRANCE, Marie Elizabeth Of |
09 Apr 1578 | | I23166 |
17 |
NORTON, Richard |
09 Apr 1588 | England | I41595 |
18 |
WRIGHT, Martin |
Bef 10 Apr 1592 | Coney Weston, Suffolk, England | I62874 |
19 |
SAYRE, William |
09 Apr 1598 | | I48487 |
20 |
WESTWOOD, William |
09 Apr 1669 | Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I60545 |
21 |
BURBANK, John |
Bef 10 Apr 1683 | Rowley, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I08932 |
22 |
WETHERELL, William |
09 Apr 1684 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I60567 |
23 |
GIFFORD, William |
9 Apr 1687 | Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts | I24972 |
24 |
COLLINS, Deacon Edward |
9 Apr 1689 | Charlestown, Massachusetts | I98863 |
25 |
GEORGE, Nicholas Jr. |
09 Apr 1691 | Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I24669 |
26 |
ROUSE, Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1701 | | I47384 |
27 |
WARNER, Mary |
09 Apr 1702 | | I59267 |
28 |
MARVIN, Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1703 | | I38019 |
29 |
FOSTER, Mary |
09 Apr 1705 | | I22946 |
30 |
LEETE, Abigail |
9 Apr 1710 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I35611 |
31 |
BEACH, Benjamin |
09 Apr 1713 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I04530 |
32 |
TOBEY, Thomas |
09 Apr 1714 | Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA | I57173 |
33 |
WOODBURY, Susannah |
9 Apr 1716 | | I89244 |
34 |
WINSLOW, Sarah |
09 Apr 1726 | Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I62326 |
35 |
WOODBURY, Humphrey |
9 Apr 1727 | Gloucester, Massachusetts | I89242 |
36 |
BABCOCK, James |
9 Apr 1731 | | I88642 |
37 |
HOPKINS, Stephen |
9 Apr 1733 | | I98213 |
38 |
COLVER, Daniel |
09 Apr 1734 | Litchfield, Litchfield Co., Connecticut | I12675 |
39 |
HALL, William |
9 Apr 1738 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84674 |
40 |
MINOR, Thomas |
9 Apr 1739 | Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut | I100780 |
41 |
KINGSBURY, Lieut. Joseph |
09 Apr 1741 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I33943 |
42 |
BUELL, John |
9 Apr 1746 | Litchfield, Connecticut | I08803 |
43 |
RICE, Hannah |
09 Apr 1747 | Concord, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I46372 |
44 |
SHERMAN, Susanna |
09 Apr 1750 | New Milford, Connecticut | I49593 |
45 |
BULKLEY, Gershom |
09 Apr 1753 | Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I08844 |
46 |
DAVIS, Simon |
09 Apr 1754 | Rutland, Worcester Co., Massachusetts | I15484 |
47 |
BOUTON, Ruth |
09 Apr 1755 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I07330 |
48 |
TIBBETTS, John |
09 Apr 1755 | Carteret County, North Carolina | I56968 |
49 |
PITKIN, Mary |
09 Apr 1756 | | I44453 |
50 |
HYDE, Thomas |
09 Apr 1758 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I31697 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 6 of 6
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
BATT, Timothy |
9 Apr 1612 | | I89591 |
2 |
BAYNTON, Henry |
9 Apr 1612 | | I89576 |
3 |
PARR, Arthur Jr. |
9 Apr 1932 | Bethel Cemetery, Bellmont, Wabash Co., Illinois | I78082 |
4 |
DANIEL, Raymond Barry |
09 Apr 1944 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia (Toowong Cemetary) | I15195 |
5 |
HORBULAK, Julia |
09 Apr 1963 | Mt. Olivet, Joliet, Will County, Illinois | I29616 |
6 |
BARTOLI, Julius John |
9 Apr 1979 | Calvary Hill Cemetery, Dallas, Dallas Co., Texas | I102122 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 40 of 40
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Friedrich III
SAXONY, Helene of |
Bef 10 Apr 1280 | | I82327 I82328 |
2 |
RETHEL, Philip II Count Of Nevers And
DE COUCY, Isabelle |
09 Apr 1409 | Soissons | I46210 I16324 |
3 |
TRASK, John
WOODBURY, Christian |
9 Apr 1679 | Beverly, Massachusetts | I89254 I89253 |
4 |
PAINE, James
THACHER, Bethia |
9 Apr 1691 | | I98973 I98972 |
5 |
SNOW, Stephen
COTTLE, Mary |
09 Apr 1701 | Eastham, Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA | I53689 I13253 |
6 |
ALGER, John
KING, Johannah |
09 Apr 1702 | Swansea, Bristol Co., Mass. | I01727 I33843 |
7 |
WEBSTER, John
JAGGER, Sarah Webster |
09 Apr 1702 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59802 I32019 |
8 |
WESTCOTT, John
HOLMES, Rose |
09 Apr 1702 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I60485 I29494 |
9 |
TODD, Jonathan
MORRISON, Sarah |
9 Apr 1711 | | I85085 I85084 |
10 |
DENISON, John
LEVERETT, Mary |
09 Apr 1719 | Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I18559 I35828 |
11 |
LOCKWOOD, Capt. David
Unknown |
9 Apr 1728 | | I68000 I68001 |
12 |
TAYLOR, Rev. John
ROGERS, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1730 | Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts | I100358 I100359 |
13 |
HOYT, Nathan
LOCKWOOD, Elizabeth |
09 Apr 1741 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30524 I36397 |
14 |
TAYLOR, Ezra
TROWBRIDGE, Abigail |
9 Apr 1741 | Southborough, Massachusetts | I83518 I83517 |
15 |
PATCH, Quinton
AMBLER, Mercy |
9 Apr 1746 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I78533 I78525 |
16 |
WHEELER, Isaac
NOYES, Bridget |
09 Apr 1746 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I60680 I41651 |
17 |
GALLUP, John
FRINK, Hannah |
09 Apr 1747 | Stonington, New London County, Connecticut | I23822 I23477 |
18 |
CUSHING, David
LINCOLN, Ruth |
9 Apr 1752 | | I103046 I103047 |
19 |
SEWARD, Moses
THOMAS, Sarah |
9 Apr 1761 | | I85030 I85031 |
20 |
WITTER, Joseph
WILCOX, Amy |
9 Apr 1762 | Preston City, New London Co., Connecticut | I62398 I83418 |
21 |
MINER, Nathaniel
STANTON, Lois |
09 Apr 1767 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I39942 I54639 |
22 |
HAMMOND, Edminster
MEIGS, Mary |
9 Apr 1769 | | I27096 I39022 |
23 |
TABER, Isaac
CARPENTER, Sarah |
09 Apr 1812 | Ferrisburg, Addison County, Vermont | I55984 I10069 |
24 |
KIDDER, Alanson
CHAPIN, Laura |
09 Apr 1829 | Wardsboro, Vermont | I33148 I10767 |
25 |
PADELFORD, John Mason Williams
HALL, Hannah |
09 Apr 1842 | Raynham, Massachusetts | I42733 I26889 |
26 |
WHITE, James
OSBORNE, Lucy Matilda |
09 Apr 1846 | The Church, Linslade, Buckingham | I60917 I42167 |
27 |
TABER, Isaiah West
HOWLAND, Mary F. R. |
9 Apr 1857 | | I92595 I92594 |
28 |
FANCHER, John Wesley
FERRIS, Melissa J. |
9 Apr 1867 | Pound Ridge, Westchester Co., New York | I76492 I76497 |
29 |
SLAWSON, Levi Wesley
BATES, Martha Jane |
09 Apr 1879 | Darien, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I51789 I04278 |
30 |
FRANCESCHINA, Angelo
FRANCESCHINA, Angela |
9 Apr 1887 | Cavasso Nuovo, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy | I102184 I102186 |
31 |
MORROW, Thurman A.
SLAWSON, Emma Mae |
9 Apr 1911 | | I40456 I51960 |
32 |
HAGEL, Seth Willey
DAVIS, Gertrude |
9 Apr 1913 | Battle Creek, Calhoun Co., Michigan | I99134 I99072 |
33 |
SLAWSON, Charles Philip
PATTON, Catherine |
9 Apr 1919 | St. Paul, Minnesota | I89491 I89493 |
34 |
SLAUSON, Jonathan Sayre
SONEY, Marguerite |
09 Apr 1920 | Jersey City, New Jersey | I50623 I53761 |
35 |
LITTLE, Dwight
HUBBARD, Dora Allen |
9 Apr 1921 | | I36190 I72507 |
36 |
HOOKER, Jerome Beardsley
TIMMONS, Mabel |
09 Apr 1922 | Amarilo, Randall, Texas, USA | I63368 I63369 |
37 |
CROMWELL, Frank David
LOTT, Jennie |
9 Apr 1927 | Orange Co., New York | I813 I798 |
38 |
ROOD, George C.
CRAPO, Sarah Arlie |
9 Apr 1929 | Bay City, Bay Co., Michigan | I79495 I79488 |
39 |
CHATFIELD, Leston Fillmore
NELSON, Esther Louise |
9 Apr 1938 | Ferndale, Oakland Co., Michigan | I105065 I105069 |
40 |
WARD, ?
RYDER, Bonnibel Agnes |
Bef 10 Apr 1961 | | I85486 I85433 |
BaptismMatches 1 to 5 of 5
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
PRESTON, Eliasaph |
09 Apr 1643 | New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I45452 |
2 |
FARROW, Hannah |
09 Apr 1648 | Hingham, Massachusetts | I21749 |
3 |
BORDEN, Hannah |
09 Apr 1671 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I06980 |
4 |
BORDEN, John |
09 Apr 1671 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I06985 |
5 |
BORDEN, Samuel |
09 Apr 1671 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I06996 |
Will ProvedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will Proved |
Person ID |
1 |
WILLIAMS, Abiel |
09 Apr 1830 | | I61629 |
|
|
|