|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 98 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
SHAW, Mary |
18 Jun 1626 | | I104229 |
2 |
WRIGHT, Martha |
18 Jun 1659 | Concord, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I62871 |
3 |
WARD, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1660 | | I101312 |
4 |
COLLINS, Edward |
18 Jun 1664 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I98883 |
5 |
HILAND, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1666 | | I28681 |
6 |
SPAULDING, Edward |
18 Jun 1672 | Chelmsford, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I73399 |
7 |
WRIGHT, Jonathan |
18 Jun 1681 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I62861 |
8 |
PHINNEY, Benjamin |
18 Jun 1682 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I98162 |
9 |
HUBBARD, Jonathan |
18 Jun 1683 | Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts | I30790 |
10 |
COGGESHALL, Capt Peter Esq. |
18 Jun 1684 | Portsmouth, Rhode Island | I100633 |
11 |
HASKELL, Josiah |
18 Jun 1686 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I27711 |
12 |
EGGLESTON, James |
18 Jun 1689 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I20658 |
13 |
PITKIN, Thomas |
18 Jun 1700 | Hartford, Hartford County,Connecticut | I44484 |
14 |
GOODRICH, Prudence |
18 Jun 1701 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I25592 |
15 |
KENNEY, Theophilus |
18 Jun 1710 | Salem, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I33004 |
16 |
SCRANTON, Submit |
18 Jun 1712 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I48808 |
17 |
YOUNGS, Sarah |
18 Jun 1715 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I63164 |
18 |
CHASE, Mary |
18 Jun 1726 | Warwick, Kent Co., Rhode Island | I11016 |
19 |
GILMAN, Nathaniel |
18 Jun 1726 | Exeter, New Hampshire | I25238 |
20 |
HOBART, Col. Aaron |
18 Jun 1729 | Abington, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I818 |
21 |
LOOMIS, Kezia |
18 Jun 1729 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I36747 |
22 |
SEELEY, Mary |
18 Jun 1733 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I64826 |
23 |
BENEDICT, Jonathan |
18 Jun 1736 | | I05371 |
24 |
WEED, Benjamin |
18 Jun 1741 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I1012 |
25 |
HYDE, Reuben |
18 Jun 1747 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I69806 |
26 |
LOCKWOOD, Rachel |
18 Jun 1754 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I36452 |
27 |
GEER, David |
18 Jun 1756 | Groton, New London Co., Connecticut | I24613 |
28 |
DELANO, Thomas |
18 Jun 1760 | Sharon, Connecticut | I18200 |
29 |
NOYES, Sanford |
18 Jun 1761 | | I104660 |
30 |
BEARDSLEY, Obadiah |
18 Jun 1763 | Fredericksburg, Dutchess, New York, USA | I64166 |
31 |
FANCHER, Peter |
18 Jun 1767 | Pound Ridge, Westcher Co., New York | I21687 |
32 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1772 | Sparta, Sussex, New Jersey, USA | I10581 |
33 |
HOWLAND, Thomas |
18 Jun 1772 | | I30116 |
34 |
KIDDER, John Jr. |
10 or 18 Jun 1772 | Sutton, Massachusetts | I82649 |
35 |
LELAND, Hannah Rawson |
18 Jun 1779 | Grafton, Worcester Co., Massachusetts | I35668 |
36 |
REYNOLDS, Thaddeus |
18 Jun 1798 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I46265 |
37 |
TALMADGE, Harriet |
18 Jun 1805 | | I56186 |
38 |
MACUMBER, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1817 | | I37489 |
39 |
PERRY, Lydia Ann |
18 Jun 1817 | Newport, Sullivan, New Hampshire, USA | I43979 |
40 |
NEWTON, Putnam |
18 Jun 1818 | | I41289 |
41 |
MEIGS, John Henshaw |
18 Jun 1819 | | I38931 |
42 |
RANSOM, Commodore George Marcellus |
18 Jun 1820 | Springfield, Otsego County, New York | I45852 |
43 |
KILBOURN, Priscilla |
18 Jun 1825 | Ohio | I33741 |
44 |
LOCKETT, Margaret J. |
18 Jun 1828 | | I66516 |
45 |
SCRANTON, Joseph Samuel |
18 Jun 1833 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84215 |
46 |
SELLECK, Mary Ann |
18 Jun 1833 | | I49103 |
47 |
FRANKLIN, William Benjamin |
18 Jun 1842 | Kentucky | I23281 |
48 |
HATHAWAY, Mary E. |
18 Jun 1842 | Wareham, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I27914 |
49 |
PRATT, Harrison A. |
18 Jun 1843 | Vermont | I102351 |
50 |
WILKERSON, Mary Minerva |
18 Jun 1844 | West Kendall, New York | I78767 |
1 2 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 9 of 9
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
THROCKMORTON, Miles |
18 Jun 1605 | | I90572 |
2 |
SHERMAN, Grace |
18 Jun 1616 | | I49521 |
3 |
LUDLOW, Gabriel |
18 Jun 1622 | | I90323 |
4 |
DENISON, Dea. Daniel |
18 Jun 1680 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut | I18415 |
5 |
STILES, Samuel |
18 Jun 1712 | | I33899 |
6 |
CRANCKHEYT, Sophia |
18 Jun 1717 | | I64329 |
7 |
HULL, John |
18 Jun 1738 | | I31240 |
8 |
KELSEY, Temperence |
18 Jun 1780 | | I32971 |
9 |
SLOSSON, Electa Marianna |
18 Jun 1837 | | I52654 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 93 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
HUNGARY, Sophia Of |
18 Jun 1095 | | I31354 |
2 |
BOURBON, Dame de Bourbon Mathilda Of |
18 Jun 1228 | | I07213 |
3 |
GERMANY, JutteBone Of |
18 Jun 1297 | Prague | I24704 |
4 |
DE BURGH, John |
18 Jun 1313 | Galway | I16078 |
5 |
VERONA, Beatrice Della Scala Of |
18 Jun 1384 | | I58447 |
6 |
DE BEAUCHAMP, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1448 | | I15759 |
7 |
DE HARCOURT, Alice |
Bef 19 Jun 1526 | | I16642 |
8 |
DIX, Mary |
18 Jun 1675 | | I19184 |
9 |
ROLFE, Mary |
18 Jun 1677 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I47214 |
10 |
CROSS, Joseph |
18 Jun 1684 | | I88880 |
11 |
ALLEN, William |
18 Jun 1686 | Salisbury, Essex County, Massachusetts | I01905 |
12 |
COWLES, John |
18 Jun 1690 | | I101019 |
13 |
EASTON, Mary |
18 Jun 1695 | | I20410 |
14 |
CHURCH, Mary |
18 Jun 1700 | | I11479 |
15 |
BROWN, William |
18 Jun 1705 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I08468 |
16 |
WOODBRIDGE, Lucy |
18 Jun 1710 | Medford, Massachusetts | I62571 |
17 |
COTTON, Mercy |
18 Jun 1715 | Medford, Massachusetts | I13273 |
18 |
TOPPAN, Anne |
18 Jun 1724 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I57304 |
19 |
DOUGLAS, Sarah |
Bef 19 Jun 1727 | | I19623 |
20 |
DUDLEY, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1727 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84157 |
21 |
SOULE, Mary |
Aft 17 Jun 1729 | Dartmouth, Massachusetts | I53834 |
22 |
HAND, Abigail |
18 Jun 1730 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84748 |
23 |
GARNSEY, Mary |
18 Jun 1736 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I23937 |
24 |
INGERSOLL, Abel |
18 Jun 1745 | | I64486 |
25 |
SAWYER, Hannah |
18 Jun 1747 | | I48300 |
26 |
LEWES, James |
18 Jun 1748 | | I37595 |
27 |
HALLAM, Phebe |
18 Jun 1749 | Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut | I100441 |
28 |
YOUNG, James |
18 Jun 1750 | | I98389 |
29 |
PADELFORD, Hannah |
18 Jun 1751 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I42650 |
30 |
HOYT, Jonathan |
18 Jun 1759 | | I30409 |
31 |
STANDISH, Thomas |
18 Jun 1759 | At the Westward at Fort Miller" | I54558 |
32 |
WILLIS, Esther |
18 Jun 1765 | Lunenburg, Massachusetts | I62012 |
33 |
NELSON, Ruth |
Between 18 Jun 1770 and 22 May 1771 | | I41060 |
34 |
SHERMAN, Abraham |
18 Jun 1773 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I49514 |
35 |
BACKUS, Josiah |
18 Jun 1779 | Bozrah, Massachusetts | I03805 |
36 |
CRUTTENDEN, John |
18 Jun 1784 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84403 |
37 |
HULBURT, Jerusha |
18 Jun 1803 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I98016 |
38 |
SCRANTON, Timothy |
18 Jun 1824 | | I84224 |
39 |
REED, Barbara |
18 Jun 1834 | Baltimore, Maryland | I46075 |
40 |
GODDARD, Mehitable |
18 Jun 1839 | Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I25412 |
41 |
BENEDICT, Abigail |
18 Jun 1843 | | I05176 |
42 |
WASHBURN, Rhoda |
18 Jun 1858 | | I59356 |
43 |
PREDMORE, Margaret Matilda |
18 Jun 1864 | Vernon, Sussex, New Jersey, USA | I45356 |
44 |
SLAWSON, Lewis W. |
18 Jun 1864 | New Canaan, Fairfield County,Connecticut | I51797 |
45 |
WESTON, Mary |
18 Jun 1871 | Arcadia, Yarmouth County, Massachusetts | I60531 |
46 |
MCCREEDY, Gamaliel |
18 Jun 1872 | Schuylerville, Saratoga Co., New York | I75209 |
47 |
CRACKEL, Frank |
18 Jun 1876 | Illinois | I78208 |
48 |
WORDELL, Phillip |
18 Jun 1877 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I62757 |
49 |
WILLIS, Eliza |
18 Jun 1887 | Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I64971 |
50 |
PAULISON, Henry |
18 Jun 1888 | New Jersey, USA | I63858 |
1 2 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 6 of 6
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
DENISON, George |
18 Jun 1614 | | I18504 |
2 |
THORNTON, Mary |
18 Jun 1627 | | I56880 |
3 |
FOSTER, Chester |
18 Jun 1912 | Montrose Cemetery, Montrose, Susquehanna Co., Pennsylvania | I92054 |
4 |
ASHBY, Elizabeth Rebecca |
18 Jun 1915 | Salt Lake City Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah | I97744 |
5 |
ADAMS, John D. Jr. |
18 Jun 1917 | Sparta Cemetery, Sparta, Sussex Co., New Jersey | I94151 |
6 |
RANSOM, Caroline Ellen |
18 Jun 1960 | Highland Cemetery, Chelsea, Vermont | I93292 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 63 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
ROGERS, Thomas
HURST, Joan |
18 Jun 1593 | Henlow, England | I47157 I31489 |
2 |
LEVERETT, John Esq.
HUDSON, Hannah |
18 Jun 1639 | Boston, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts | I89185 I89190 |
3 |
WEST, Nathaniel
ADAMS, Jane |
18 Jun 1647 | Saint Michael Paternoster, London | I90212 I90213 |
4 |
GIFFORD, Stephen
GALLUP, Hanah |
18 Jun 1672 | Stonington New London Co., Connecticut | I24961 I23810 |
5 |
KEELER, John
ROCKWELL, Mehitable |
18 Jun 1679 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I32765 I47005 |
6 |
COLBURN, Daniel
BLOOD, Sarah |
18 Jun 1685 | Massachusetts | I12445 I06683 |
7 |
SAYRE, Job
RAYNOR, Hannah |
18 Jun 1685 | | I48446 I46038 |
8 |
BLAGROVE, Nathaniel
ALLEN, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1690 | | I82979 I82977 |
9 |
CARR, Francis
ARNOLD, Damaris |
18 Jun 1700 | | I96407 I96439 |
10 |
MINER, Joseph
TRACY, Sarah |
18 Jun 1700 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I39929 I57461 |
11 |
KIDDER, John
PHILLIPS, Mary |
18 Jun 1706 | Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I33421 I44198 |
12 |
RICHMOND, Samuel
KING, Elizabeth |
Aft 17 Jun 1708 | | I46673 I33824 |
13 |
HOLLY, Joseph
WEBB, Waitstill |
18 Jun 1712 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I29311 I59723 |
14 |
PLATT, Samuel
BENEDICT, Rebecca |
18 Jun 1712 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I44584 I05474 |
15 |
BROWN, Francis
WEBB, Mercy |
18 Jun 1713 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I08205 I59697 |
16 |
HUBBELL, Josiah
UFFORD, Martha |
18 Jun 1713 | | I30927 I57957 |
17 |
PARMELEE, John
HUBBARD, Mary |
18 Jun 1718 | | I84999 I85000 |
18 |
BARTLETT, John
KINDRICK, Frances |
18 Jun 1720 | Amesbury, Mass. | I04070 I33798 |
19 |
BUSHNELL, John
KELSEY, Katherine |
18 Jun 1724 | | I09410 I32949 |
20 |
WATERMAN, Robert
DINGLEY, Abigail |
18 Jun 1727 | | I59554 I19170 |
21 |
BRALEY, Ambrose
REYNOLDS, Mary |
18 Jun 1728 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachustts | I12651 I19648 |
22 |
EDDY, Caleb
LUTHER, Mehitable |
18 Jun 1730 | | I77046 I77047 |
23 |
FOLSOM, James
THING, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1735 | | I22685 I56641 |
24 |
HOWE, John
EAGER, Ruth |
18 Jun 1740 | | I65959 I65961 |
25 |
ALLEN, Prince
BUTLER, Deborah |
18 Jun 1742 | Falmouth, Massachusetts | I92708 I92709 |
26 |
WILBORE, Joseph
WEST, Sarah |
18 Jun 1759 | | I61328 I60460 |
27 |
DANN, Squire
LOCKWOOD, Rachel |
18 Jun 1778 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I15240 I36452 |
28 |
WHEELOCK, Jonathan
BEAMEN, Lucy |
18 Jun 1782 | Lancaster, Massachusetts | I13082 I14352 |
29 |
FANCHER, Sylvanus
SMITH, Sarah |
18 Jun 1787 | | I87614 I87615 |
30 |
FISH, Sands
GALLUP, Bridget |
18 Jun 1789 | | I103351 I103352 |
31 |
HYDE, Abial
LEFFINGWELL, Mary |
18 Jun 1795 | | I69793 I69795 |
32 |
WHEELER, Amos
RANDALL, Lydia |
18 Jun 1803 | | I101210 I101209 |
33 |
EELLS, John Jr.
THACHER, Adah |
18 Jun 1804 | Lee, Massachusetts | I66991 I99006 |
34 |
DE MICHIEL, Felice
MARALDO, Anna Maria |
18 Jun 1812 | Cavasso Nuovo, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy | I102194 I102195 |
35 |
SMITH, James Lasell
LASSELL, Lucy |
18 Jun 1823 | Windham, Connecticut | I53383 I35002 |
36 |
SLOSSON, Judge John
STEWARD, Elizabeth |
18 Jun 1833 | New York | I52817 I55229 |
37 |
DWIGHT, John William
DWIGHT, Sophia |
18 Jun 1845 | | I20299 I20301 |
38 |
FULLER, Edward Davis
SLAWSON, Sarah T. |
18 Jun 1884 | | I91718 I91717 |
39 |
PURVIS, Joseph
FARNSWORTH, Hattie Frank |
18 Jun 1885 | Zumbrota, Goodhue, Minnesota | I104914 I104910 |
40 |
RAMSIER, Joseph
HARMAN, Lavina Mary |
18 Jun 1885 | Monroe County, Ohio | I45758 I27373 |
41 |
TIDABACK, William Henry
HILL, Susie Catherine |
18 Jun 1890 | Middletown, Orange Co., New York | I63468 I64885 |
42 |
SLAWSON, Wade Alexis
HOSNER, Della Cynthia |
18 Jun 1896 | Grand Rapids, Kent County, Michigan | I52380 I29702 |
43 |
TARKINGTON, Newton Booth
FLETCHER, Laurel Louisa |
18 Jun 1902 | | I65016 I66375 |
44 |
JOHNSTON, David Ira
COPLEY, Winifred |
18 Jun 1903 | Ann Arbor, Washtenaw Co., Michigan | I103616 I103779 |
45 |
WOOD, Theodore M.
JOACHIMS, Mary Jane |
18 Jun 1903 | Muncie, Delaware Co., Indiana | I78268 I78258 |
46 |
DOYLE, Edward James
BALL, Sarah Bessie |
18 Jun 1905 | | I19751 I28 |
47 |
CRAPO, Loren S.
HILL, Alice A. |
18 Jun 1908 | Paw Paw, Van Buren, Michigan, USA | I13962 I28709 |
48 |
CRAPO, William
MCKINLEY, Eunice Elmira |
18 Jun 1908 | Colon, Branch Co., Michigan | I14270 I201 |
49 |
AULT, William David
HELMS, Goldie M. |
18 Jun 1913 | St. Clairsville, Ohio | I79005 I78996 |
50 |
KEATOR, Harry Alonzo
HEWITT, Anna L. |
18 Jun 1914 | Delaware Co., New York | I91383 I91384 |
1 2 Next»
|
|
|