|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 116 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
ENGLAND, Edward 'the black prince' Of |
15 Jun 1330 | Palace, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, England | I62681 |
2 |
JOHNSON, Margaret |
15 Jun 1549 | England | I32269 |
3 |
PRESCOTT, Ralph |
15 Jun 1569 | Shevington, England | I45436 |
4 |
KING, Mary |
15 Jun 1639 | Weymouth Norfolk, Mass. | I33868 |
5 |
ENO, Sarah |
15 Jun 1649 | Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I25656 |
6 |
DRAKE, Job |
15 Jun 1651 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I19784 |
7 |
WARD, Rebecca |
15 Jun 1655 | | I101311 |
8 |
WOODBRIDGE, Martha |
15 Jun 1658 | Barford St. Martin's co. Wiltshire, England | I62573 |
9 |
CARR, Ann |
15 Jun 1661 | Salisbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I103132 |
10 |
CARR, Ann |
15 Jun 1661 | Salisbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I96430 |
11 |
JUDSON, Mercy |
15 Jun 1665 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I32630 |
12 |
TROWBRIDGE, Hannah |
15 Jun 1672 | | I57637 |
13 |
COWLES, John |
15 Jun 1676 | Hatfield, Massachusetts | I101019 |
14 |
BRYAN, Alexander |
15 Jun 1677 | Milford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I98933 |
15 |
CURTIS, Elizabeth |
15 Jun 1681 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I100 |
16 |
HOLMES, John |
15 Jun 1684 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I29423 |
17 |
BROWN, Ebenezer |
15 Jun 1685 | | I69712 |
18 |
GOODRICH, Josiah |
15 Jun 1690 | Wethersfield, Connecticut | I25586 |
19 |
BURR, Jonathan |
15 Jun 1692 | | I09227 |
20 |
EMERY, Daniel |
15 Jun 1693 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I21073 |
21 |
FREEMAN, John |
15 Jun 1695 | | I87941 |
22 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Freedom |
15 Jun 1697 | Scituate, Massachusetts | I10583 |
23 |
LOOMIS, Ann |
15 Jun 1698 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I36605 |
24 |
BALDWIN, Thomas |
15 Jun 1701 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I03518 |
25 |
SLASON, James |
15 Jun 1706 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50179 |
26 |
WOLCOTT, Joshua |
15 Jun 1708 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I62434 |
27 |
GATES, Thomas |
15 Jun 1709 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I24479 |
28 |
DRAKE, Lois |
15 Jun 1710 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I19793 |
29 |
HOYT, Daniel |
15 Jun 1710 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30221 |
30 |
PAINE, Elizabeth |
15 Jun 1714 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93474 |
31 |
PADDOCK, Joanna |
15 Jun 1719 | Yarmouth, Massachusetts | I103937 |
32 |
CHASE, Ebenezer |
15 Jun 1721 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I10888 |
33 |
GAYLORD, Nehemiah |
15 Jun 1722 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I24590 |
34 |
DAVIS, Lucy |
15 Jun 1724 | Groton, New London Co., Connecticut | I15448 |
35 |
GIFFORD, Canaan |
15 Jun 1731 | Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island | I70889 |
36 |
ALLYN, Park |
15 Jun 1733 | Groten, New London Co., Connecticut | I01980 |
37 |
JONES, Sarah |
15 Jun 1734 | | I64624 |
38 |
CLEVELAND, Joanna |
15 Jun 1739 | E. Haddam, Connecticut | I11972 |
39 |
DELANO, Silvanus |
15 Jun 1739 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I18179 |
40 |
BARTLETT, Ephraim |
15 Jun 1740 | Amesbury, Essex County, Massachusetts | I04048 |
41 |
ST. JOHN, Samuel |
15 Jun 1753 | Sharon, Connecticut | I54345 |
42 |
HULL, Samuel |
15 Jun 1755 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I67364 |
43 |
WILBORE, Edith |
15 Jun 1760 | Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island | I61308 |
44 |
DELANO, Moses |
15 Jun 1762 | Tolland, Tolland Co., Connecticut | I18137 |
45 |
DOTEN, Hope |
15 Jun 1765 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I71921 |
46 |
LADD, Phebe |
15 Jun 1767 | Coventry Towp., Tolland, Ct | I34681 |
47 |
CUTLER, Mary |
15 Jun 1770 | | I93879 |
48 |
ALDEN, Sarah |
15 Jun 1773 | New Bedford, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93531 |
49 |
EDGERTON, David |
15 Jun 1784 | Pawlet, Rutland County, Vermont | I20509 |
50 |
LITTLE, Sarah |
15 Jun 1788 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I72468 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 6 of 6
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
WAKEMAN, Hester/Esther |
15 Jun 1617 | England | I58883 |
2 |
PALMER, Hannah |
15 Jun 1634 | First Church of Charlestown | I43132 |
3 |
GOODSPEED, John |
15 Jun 1645 | | I25652 |
4 |
CROSSMAN, Richard |
15 Jun 1717 | Marytavy, Devon, England | I104636 |
5 |
CURTIS, Charity |
15 Jun 1740 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I129 |
6 |
GATES, Mehitable |
15 Jun 1746 | Spencer, Massachusetts | I12623 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 113 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
KUNIGUNDE |
15 Jun 835 | | I34390 |
2 |
NARBONNE, Mayeul Viscount Of |
15 Jun 911 | | I40935 |
3 |
Robert I |
15 Jun 923 | A Battle near Soissons | I06633 |
4 |
HOLLAND, Ada Countess Of |
15 Jun 1258 | Rijnsburg, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I29165 |
5 |
D'AUBIGNY, Isabel |
15 Jun 1301 | | I81237 |
6 |
DE VERE, Margaret |
15 Jun 1398 | | I17741 |
7 |
PEVERELL, Catherine |
Aft 14 Jun 1426 | | I80972 |
8 |
BURGUNDY, Philip III The Good Duke Of |
15 Jun 1467 | | I09060 |
9 |
AUSTRIA, Elisabeth Of |
15 Jun 1543 | | I02892 |
10 |
NEMOURS, Jacques of Savoy, 2nd Duke |
15 Jun 1585 | | I96206 |
11 |
FOLKINGHAM, Thomas |
15 Jun 1593 | Leeds Church, Leeds, Yorkshire, England | I22641 |
12 |
EARDLEY, Agnes |
15 Jun 1640 | | I20365 |
13 |
DODGE, Richard |
15 Jun 1671 | Beverly, Massachusetts | I19264 |
14 |
SHARP, Mary |
Bef 16 Jun 1674 | | I3979 |
15 |
LYNDE, Elizabeth |
15 Jun 1684 | | I37323 |
16 |
BELDEN, Abigail |
15 Jun 1686 | | I04835 |
17 |
BUELL, Samuel |
15 Jun 1688 | Killingsworth, Middlesex County, Connecticut | I08816 |
18 |
WILCOX, Sarah |
15 Jun 1690 | | I61431 |
19 |
HOWLAND, Joseph |
15 Jun 1692 | | I30049 |
20 |
?, Elizabeth |
15 Jun 1705 | Swansea, Massachusetts | I14365 |
21 |
MINER, Thomas |
15 Jun 1722 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, Connecticut | I39961 |
22 |
ROFF, Jonathan |
Between 2 Aug 1722 - 15 Jun 1729 | | I71280 |
23 |
LINCOLN, Thomas |
15 Jun 1730 | Rochester, Massachusetts | I69330 |
24 |
COLE, Daniel Jr. |
15 Jun 1736 | Eastham, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I12478 |
25 |
MERRICK, Joseph |
15 Jun 1737 | | I39376 |
26 |
HARRIS, William |
15 Jun 1740 | | I99761 |
27 |
FINCH, Isaac |
15 Jun 1748 | Goshen, Orange Co., New York | I76979 |
28 |
SMITH, Abigail |
Bef 16 Jun 1748 | | I17349 |
29 |
LADD, Daniel |
15 Jun 1751 | Haverhill, Essex County, Massachusetts | I34541 |
30 |
LOCKWOOD, Joseph Jr. |
15 Jun 1757 | Poundridge, Westchester, New York, USA | I36434 |
31 |
THAYER, Ephriam |
15 Jun 1757 | Braintree, Norfolk Co., Massachusetts | I68710 |
32 |
ALLEN, Hezekiah Jr. |
15 Jun 1760 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut | I01809 |
33 |
SEABURY, Rev Samuel |
15 Jun 1764 | | I74337 |
34 |
CHESEBROUGH, Mary |
15 Jun 1768 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I11245 |
35 |
LOCKWOOD, Sarah |
15 Jun 1768 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I36469 |
36 |
HALL, Samuel |
15 Jun 1770 | | I71455 |
37 |
SHERWOOD, Mary |
15 Jun 1770 | | I49644 |
38 |
CUSHING, Theophilus |
15 Jun 1779 | Hingham, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I14810 |
39 |
HUBBARD, Rachel |
15 Jun 1779 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84858 |
40 |
KELSEY, Lucretia |
15 Jun 1788 | | I67670 |
41 |
GRISWOLD, Nathan |
15 Jun 1791 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26410 |
42 |
HEWITT, Prudence |
Aft 14 Jun 1802 | | I28441 |
43 |
EVARTS, Hannah |
15 Jun 1803 | | I83939 |
44 |
RIGGS, Joseph |
15 Jun 1805 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I46736 |
45 |
SEVER, Hon. William Esq. |
15 Jun 1809 | Kingston, Massachusetts | I100787 |
46 |
WILLSON, Joseph |
15 Jun 1811 | | I79197 |
47 |
WIGHTMAN, Martha |
15 Jun 1819 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I61269 |
48 |
BILLINGS, Mary |
15 Jun 1823 | | I06215 |
49 |
WHITNEY, Timothy |
15 Jun 1825 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I61160 |
50 |
AVERY, Stephen |
15 Jun 1827 | Groton, New London Co., Conn. | I03085 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 5 of 5
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
COLLAMORE, Henry |
15 Jun 1625 | Bishop's Tawton, co. Devon | I82189 |
2 |
PADELFORD, Charles K. |
15 Jun 1915 | Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy, Adams Co., Illinois | I42474 |
3 |
MORTON, George Irwin Jr. |
15 Jun 1943 | Rose Hill Cemetery, Fort Worth, Texas | I86700 |
4 |
BENTLEY, George |
15 Jun 1957 | Riverside Cemetery, Charles City, Floyd Co., Iowa | I70715 |
5 |
HOOVER, Ida May |
15 Jun 1960 | I.O.O.F Cemetery, Bicknell, Knox Co., Indiana | I29581 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 55 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
LE DESPENSER, Sir Hugh Knt.
DE CLARE, Alianor |
Aft 14 Jun 1306 | Westminster | I81093 I16183 |
2 |
SOMERSET, Henry Knt.
COURTENAY, Margaret |
15 Jun 1514 | Papal Dispensation | I89739 I89740 |
3 |
HASTINGS, Sir Francis K.G.
POLE, Katherine |
15 Jun 1532 | | I82064 I82063 |
4 |
BENTON, Edward
PURDEN, Alice |
15 Jun 1626 | | I83537 I83542 |
5 |
LEWIS, Thomas
DAVIS, Mary |
15 Jun 1653 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Massachusetts | I35895 I15457 |
6 |
CUTTER, James
MOORE, Lydia |
15 Jun 1665 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I53787 I40275 |
7 |
STANTON, Samuel
DENISON, Borodell |
15 Jun 1680 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54671 I18398 |
8 |
BELDEN, John Jr.
WILLARD, Dorothy |
15 Jun 1682 | | I04900 I61514 |
9 |
ADGATE, Thomas
BREWSTER, Ruth |
15 Jun 1692 | | I69640 I69641 |
10 |
HAMMOND, Thomas
VERY, Mehitable |
15 Jun 1693 | | I72851 I72852 |
11 |
PHINNEY, Joseph
BRYANT, Mercy |
15 Jun 1693 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I98156 I98166 |
12 |
FERRIS, Peter Jr.
BELL, Mercy |
15 Jun 1716 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I21951 I05111 |
13 |
PADDOCK, Zachariah
HOWES, Elizabeth |
5 or 15 Jun 1718 | | I103807 I103808 |
14 |
DAGGETT, John
WOOD, Hope |
15 Jun 1721 | | I15082 I62486 |
15 |
DIBBLE, Zachariah
STURGES, Sarah |
15 Jun 1725 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I19009 I55650 |
16 |
ASHLEY, Azariah
WELLES, Abigail |
15 Jun 1727 | | I02699 I60071 |
17 |
FILLEY, William
MILLINGTON, Abiah |
15 Jun 1730 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I22041 I39758 |
18 |
LATHROP, Benjamin
WORTHINGTON, Mary |
15 Jun 1741 | | I35043 I32638 |
19 |
LEONARD, Judge Ephraim
FISHER, Melatiah |
15 Jun 1745 | Wrentham, Massachusetts | I35759 I98422 |
20 |
WHITNEY, John
OLMSTED, Hepzibah |
15 Jun 1746 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I61128 I41961 |
21 |
GILLETTE, Jabez
LOOMIS, Anne |
15 Jun 1762 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I25053 I36609 |
22 |
OWEN, Silas
WEST, Susannah |
15 Jun 1763 | | I42240 I60465 |
23 |
LEFFINGWELL, Elisha
TRACY, Alice |
15 Jun 1766 | | I101779 I101780 |
24 |
ATWATER, Phineas A.
MOSS, Hannah |
15 Jun 1768 | | I92867 I93876 |
25 |
KEELER, Jeremiah
WEED, Elizabeth |
15 Jun 1769 | South Salem, New York | I32762 I59920 |
26 |
CHAMBERLAIN, John
LOTHROP, Lydia |
Bef 16 Jun 1778 | | I10590 I37075 |
27 |
DEANE, Joseph
STAPLES, Mary |
15 Jun 1779 | | I17913 I54709 |
28 |
GATES, Valentine
ELLIOT, Mary Jane |
15 Jun 1810 | Ozark, Belmont County, Ohio | I24488 I20863 |
29 |
TABER, Joseph
NILES, Gulielma |
15 Jun 1816 | Laurens, New York | I56001 I41376 |
30 |
GATES, Solomon
STUKEY, Hannah |
15 Jun 1820 | Belmont County, Ohio | I24446 I55633 |
31 |
HOWLAND, Capt Pardon Jr.
PARKER, Lydia Church |
15 Jun 1827 | | I92588 I92589 |
32 |
HULL, David Denton
PULLIAM, Susanna |
15 Jun 1837 | | I67509 I67510 |
33 |
GATES, Hugh Isom
HENINGER, LaVan Rosanne |
15 Jun 1853 | Salt Lake City Temple, Salt lake City, Utah | I97638 I97640 |
34 |
BRALEY, Preserved
MAKER, Matilda Melinda |
15 Jun 1857 | | I07615 I37594 |
35 |
SLOSSON, Henry William
VAN TUYL, Arbelia Julietta |
15 Jun 1859 | NY | I52783 I58267 |
36 |
BABCOCK, Bartholomew
DAY, Sarah Ann |
15 Jun 1872 | | I03161 I15574 |
37 |
FULLER, William Rufus
WESTERFIELD, Caroline Sherman |
15 Jun 1874 | | I77482 I77489 |
38 |
REINHART, John M.
VAN TUYL, Arbelia Julietta |
15 Jun 1881 | | I46163 I58267 |
39 |
FANCHER, Samuel Burdette
ADAMS, Eunice Elena |
15 Jun 1887 | | I76494 I76499 |
40 |
HOWE, Chauncey Jr.
ARNOLD, Cora Luella |
15 Jun 1889 | Charlevoix, Michigan | I65185 I65184 |
41 |
FLANDERS, Warren C.
AVERY, Arabel E. |
15 Jun 1896 | Concord, New Hampshire | I95778 I95776 |
42 |
SLAUSON, Daniel Tuttle
ELLIOT, Grace |
15 Jun 1902 | | I50395 I20856 |
43 |
FRALEY, Oliver B.
CARPENTER, Ada Arminta |
15 Jun 1910 | Belmont County, Ohio | I23046 I09989 |
44 |
SLAWSON, Charles Eugene
JACOBSON, May L. |
15 Jun 1910 | Waukesha, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I50999 I32005 |
45 |
SLAWSON, Glenn Mead
HOLDORF, Elsie |
15 Jun 1910 | Loanuge, Cook Co.,Iillinois | I100092 I100097 |
46 |
ROEDER, George
FUHRBERG, Ida |
15 Jun 1913 | | I752 I761 |
47 |
SLAWSON, John Alfred
CAMPBELL, Ella Louti |
15 Jun 1913 | Carroll Co., Mississippi | I87274 I87286 |
48 |
ROEDER, Charles J.
MEAD, Eula |
15 Jun 1914 | Orange County, New York | I750 I751 |
49 |
MILLER, Anthony Roger
RYAN, Sarah Helen |
15 Jun 1925 | St. Columbkill's Church, Belle Creek, Minnesota | I39666 I47771 |
50 |
YALE, Russell Winans
PECK, Wilfreda |
15 Jun 1927 | Binghamton, New York | I501 I514 |
1 2 Next»
Record ChangeMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Record Change |
Person ID |
1 |
DUDLEY, Thomas |
15 Jun 2002 | | I20081 |
|
|
|