|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 148 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
ENGLAND, John Of |
10 Jun 1266 | Windsor, England | I21348 |
2 |
GILMAN, Bridget |
10 Jun 1582 | Wantage, England | I25095 |
3 |
LOOMIS, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1619 | England | I36649 |
4 |
SMITH, Samuel |
10 Jun 1640 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, Connecticut | I53569 |
5 |
POWELL, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1641 | Dedham, Massachusetts | I91636 |
6 |
BENTON, John |
10 Jun 1643 | Guilford, Connecticut | I83600 |
7 |
HULL, Martha |
10 Jun 1650 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I31257 |
8 |
CHESTER, Maj. John Esq. |
10 Jun 1656 | | I82789 |
9 |
MARSH, John |
10 Jun 1658 | | I37901 |
10 |
HOOKER, Thomas |
10 Jun 1659 | Plymouth, Massachusetts | I29567 |
11 |
RATHBONE, Sarah |
10 Jun 1659 | | I79810 |
12 |
PARDEE, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1660 | New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I43227 |
13 |
WELLS, Samuel |
10 Jun 1662 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., Massachusetts | I60303 |
14 |
HAWES, Mary |
10 Jun 1664 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts | I27974 |
15 |
BEARDSLEY, Joseph |
10 Jun 1666 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I04600 |
16 |
MORGAN, Capt John |
10 Jun 1667 | Roxbury, Suffolk Co., Massachusetts | I40382 |
17 |
GRAVES, Nathaniel |
10 Jun 1671 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., Massachusetts | I25903 |
18 |
ROSE, Sergeant John Sr. |
10 Jun 1675 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I47280 |
19 |
WOODBRIDGE, Rev. John |
10 Jun 1678 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I62562 |
20 |
WOODBRIDGE, Rev. Dudley |
10 Jun 1679 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I62551 |
21 |
ANDREWS, John |
10 Jun 1680 | | I83361 |
22 |
CARY, James |
10 Jun 1680 | Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I09903 |
23 |
COLE, Sarah |
10 Jun 1682 | | I102894 |
24 |
STONE, John |
10 Jun 1684 | Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts | I55404 |
25 |
HAZEN, Alice |
10 Jun 1686 | Boxford, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I102944 |
26 |
KELLOGG, Daniel |
10 Jun 1686 | | I23432 |
27 |
WELLS, Eliezer |
10 Jun 1686 | | I60189 |
28 |
COBB, John |
10 Jun 1689 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I12224 |
29 |
FLETCHER, Capt Joseph |
10 Jun 1689 | Chelmsford, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I101410 |
30 |
STANDISH, Ichabod |
10 Jun 1693 | Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I54485 |
31 |
MEIGS, John Vincent |
10 Jun 1697 | Guilford, New Haven County,Connecticut | I38941 |
32 |
MEAD, Jabez |
10 Jun 1700 | Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I38517 |
33 |
HOLMES, Lieut. John |
10 Jun 1702 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I29412 |
34 |
SOULE, Meribah |
10 Jun 1709 | Dartmouth, Massachusetts | I53842 |
35 |
MINER, Joanna |
10 Jun 1710 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I39926 |
36 |
WEBB, Abigail |
10 Jun 1711 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59648 |
37 |
WILLIAMS, Unnamed |
10 Jun 1713 | | I89025 |
38 |
FAUNCE, Lydia |
10 Jun 1714 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I48113 |
39 |
EDSON, Abiezer |
10 Jun 1715 | Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I20548 |
40 |
SANFORD, Margaret |
10 Jun 1716 | Newport, Rhode Island | I100368 |
41 |
THACHER, Capt Samuel Prince |
10 Jun 1717 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I56587 |
42 |
WILBOR, Susannah |
10 Jun 1718 | Little Compton, Rhode Island | I70880 |
43 |
ALLEN, Rachel |
10 Jun 1719 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I01866 |
44 |
KNIFFEN, James |
10 Jun 1720 | Rye, Westchester, New York, USA | I75107 |
45 |
STANTON, Elizabeth Chesebrough |
10 Jun 1722 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54619 |
46 |
NOYES, Anna |
10 Jun 1723 | Stonington, New London Co. Connecticut | I41649 |
47 |
FORMAN, Lieut. John |
10 Jun 1725 | North Castle, Westchester Co., New York | I100678 |
48 |
GRISWOLD, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1725 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26282 |
49 |
TINKHAM, Priscilla |
10 Jun 1726 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I57086 |
50 |
REINHOLDT, Maria Christina |
10 Jun 1728 | Germany | I104094 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 5 of 5
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 113 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
SIEGHARD |
Aft 09 Jun 959 | | I49787 |
2 |
BARBAROSSA, Frederick III Of |
10 Jun 1190 | Drowned at Saleph in Silicia on 3rd Crusade | I21218 |
3 |
DE TOENI, Roger V |
Between 10 Jun 1263 and 14 May 1264 | | I81148 |
4 |
AUSTRIA, Agnes Of |
10 Jun 1364 | Konigsfelden | I02865 |
5 |
PABENHAM, Sir Lawrence |
10 Jun 1399 | | I81437 |
6 |
AUSTRIA, Ernest The Iron Duke Of |
10 Jun 1424 | | I02899 |
7 |
DE POYNINGS, Richard |
10 Jun 1429 | Killed near Orleans | I17369 |
8 |
GIFFARD, John |
10 Jun 1444 | | I24834 |
9 |
DE'MEDICI, Pedricco |
10 Jun 1547 | | I15642 |
10 |
WRIGHT, William |
Bef 11 Jun 1562 | | I62919 |
11 |
ROSSITER, Samuel |
10 Jun 1640 | Windsor, Connecticut | I87345 |
12 |
HAMBY, Katherine |
Between 10 Jun 1649 and 1651 | | I82032 |
13 |
TRACY, William |
Between 10 Jun 1650 and 15 Feb 1651 | | I57483 |
14 |
PRUDDEN, Peter |
10 Jun 1652 | | I45567 |
15 |
BENTON, Daniel |
10 Jun 1672 | Guilford, Connecticut | I83589 |
16 |
COLBY, Rebecca |
10 Jun 1672 | Haverhill, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I72161 |
17 |
SHELDON, Abigail |
10 Jun 1690 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., Massachussetts | I65036 |
18 |
TORREY, Capt William |
10 Jun 1690 | Weymouth, Massachusetts | I81677 |
19 |
DICKINSON, Obadiah Sr. |
10 Jun 1698 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I19085 |
20 |
PALGRAVE, Anna |
10 Jun 1701 | Beverley, Massachusetts | I43090 |
21 |
WARD, Mary |
10 Jun 1703 | | I101280 |
22 |
PORTER, Mary |
10 Jun 1707 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I44887 |
23 |
JONES, Mary |
10 Jun 1714 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I32415 |
24 |
WOODBRIDGE, Rev. John |
10 Jun 1718 | | I62562 |
25 |
LOOMIS, Rebecca |
10 Jun 1726 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I36800 |
26 |
TERRILL, Daniel |
10 Jun 1727 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I56540 |
27 |
WATERMAN, Ensign Resolved |
Bef 11 Jun 1730 | | I59547 |
28 |
MILLER, Capt. Jonathan |
Between 10 Jun 1737 and 02 Dec 1763 | Bedford, Westchester, New York, USA | I39707 |
29 |
BRISTOL, Jemima |
10 Jun 1750 | | I83921 |
30 |
POST, Phebe |
10 Jun 1750 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I86760 |
31 |
WINSLOW, Kenelm |
10 Jun 1757 | Marshfiled, Plymouth County, Massachusets | I62309 |
32 |
HUNT, Hannah |
10 Jun 1758 | | I93885 |
33 |
FOOTE, Ephraim Sr. |
10 Jun 1765 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I22762 |
34 |
WILLIAMS, Martha |
10 Jun 1770 | | I97948 |
35 |
MARVIN, Lydia |
10 Jun 1775 | Colchester, New London Co. Connecticut | I38026 |
36 |
STEVENS, David |
10 Jun 1778 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I55133 |
37 |
STANTON, Robert |
10 Jun 1779 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54670 |
38 |
GETZ, Andreas |
Bef 11 Jun 1782 | | I24736 |
39 |
PHINNEY, Thomas |
10 Jun 1784 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I98349 |
40 |
CRAFT, Mehitable |
10 Jun 1790 | | I70461 |
41 |
SAWYER, Josiah |
10 Jun 1792 | | I48321 |
42 |
ST. JOHN, Nathan |
10 Jun 1795 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I69558 |
43 |
NILES, Mary |
10 Jun 1800 | | I73708 |
44 |
SOULE, Joseph |
10 Jun 1800 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I53823 |
45 |
BENEDICT, Delight |
10 Jun 1812 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I05251 |
46 |
STARK, James |
10 Jun 1812 | | I54798 |
47 |
SMITH, Col. William Stephens |
10 Jun 1816 | Lebanon, Madison Co., New York | I53628 |
48 |
DELANO, Abigail |
10 Jun 1819 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I18004 |
49 |
SLAWSON, Daniel |
10 Jun 1825 | Darien, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I50386 |
50 |
HEATON, Laura Cordelia |
10 Jun 1826 | Chazy, Clinton Co., New York | I89341 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
TEMPLETON, Herbert |
10 Jun 1921 | Forest Home Cemetery, Forest Park, Cook Co., Illinois | I15613 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 57 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
DE BURGHERSH, Sir Bartholomew
DE VERDUN, Elizabeth |
Bef 11 Jun 1320 | | I08970 I81080 |
2 |
AUCHER, Edward Esq.
WROTH, Mabel |
10 Jun 1560 | | I90312 I90313 |
3 |
LANGDON, Tobias
SHERBURNE, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1656 | Portsmouth, New Hampshire | I34880 I49485 |
4 |
BENJAMIN, Joseph
LUMBERT, Jemima |
10 Jun 1661 | | I05590 I34784 |
5 |
TRACY, John
WINSLOW, Mary |
10 Jun 1670 | Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I57423 I62315 |
6 |
GAGE, Samuel
STICKNEY, Faith |
10 Jun 1674 | Bradford, Mass. | I23733 I55266 |
7 |
HOPKINSON, Jonathan
DRESSER, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1680 | Rowley, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I29611 I19847 |
8 |
KNAPP, John
FERRIS, Hannah |
10 Jun 1692 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I34156 I21919 |
9 |
GILMAN, Nicholas
CLARK, Sarah |
10 Jun 1697 | | I25243 I11735 |
10 |
HOYT, Benjamin
JAGGER, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1697 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30176 I32008 |
11 |
NORTH, Nathaniel
HOLCOMB, Margaret |
10 Jun 1708 | | I83380 I83381 |
12 |
CLARK, Noah
TAINTOR, Sarah |
10 Jun 1719 | | I1518 I4049 |
13 |
GLEASON, Thomas
HOVEY, Mercy |
10 Jun 1729 | Oxford, Massachusetts | I103228 I103229 |
14 |
WILLARD, Simeon
NEWTON, Phebe |
10 Jun 1729 | | I61575 I41286 |
15 |
STONE, Jehiel
WHITE, Ruth |
10 Jun 1730 | | I85048 I85049 |
16 |
WOODRUFF, Matthew
ROYCE, Mary |
10 Jun 1730 | | I83247 I103149 |
17 |
ADAMS, Matthew
COTTON, Meriel |
10 Jun 1734 | Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I01423 I13274 |
18 |
WOODBRIDGE, Thomas
TITCOMB, Dorothy |
10 Jun 1735 | | I62585 I57109 |
19 |
JONES, Levi
COOKE, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1742 | | I91573 I91572 |
20 |
SPOONER, Thomas
PADDOCK, Rebecca |
10 Jun 1742 | | I54207 I74332 |
21 |
PARMELEE, Hezekiah
SMITH, Mary |
10 Jun 1756 | | I84987 I84989 |
22 |
ROSE, Peter Jr.
GATES, Sarah |
10 Jun 1762 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I47288 I24414 |
23 |
WOODBRIDGE, Major John
WHITNEY, Mary |
10 Jun 1762 | So. Hadley, Massachusetts | I62567 I61139 |
24 |
CLARKE, Thomas
MARSH, Olive |
10 Jun 1770 | | I71813 I71823 |
25 |
HASKELL, Benjamin
REYNOLDS, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1784 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I27654 I46224 |
26 |
BARNEY, Elkannah
KING, Katherine |
10 Jun 1790 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I03915 I33861 |
27 |
ROLAND, Rev. William T.
LADD, Sarah |
10 Jun 1793 | | I47179 I34707 |
28 |
HARWOOD, Peter
WARNER, Mary |
10 Jun 1794 | | I27639 I59271 |
29 |
HOOBLER, Jacob
BROWN, Anna Marcreta |
10 Jun 1794 | Lebanon County, Pennsylvania | I66489 I66521 |
30 |
LAY, Richard
WOODWARD, Anna |
10 Jun 1797 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I35412 I62698 |
31 |
DOWD, Julius
STONE, Clarissa |
10 Jun 1805 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I19688 I55376 |
32 |
BENNETT, Cephas
KNEELAND, Stella |
10 Jun 1826 | | I05616 I34214 |
33 |
DE WOLF, William Frederick
ARNOLD, Margaret Padelford |
10 Jun 1835 | Providence, Providence County, Rhode Island | I18942 I02616 |
34 |
WEBSTER, Thomas
CAM, Mary |
10 Jun 1840 | | I59868 I09757 |
35 |
LOCKBURNER, Conrad
LOGES, Doretta |
10 Jun 1875 | Newton, New Jersey | I63418 I63419 |
36 |
SLAUSON, Martin Hill
HOOD, Eliza Caroline |
10 Jun 1875 | Montgomery, Alabama | I1511 I1516 |
37 |
BARBER, Herbert August
LAMSON, Ella Lucretia |
10 Jun 1885 | | I93160 I93161 |
38 |
GEHRING, William Albert
HOW, Mirinda Jane |
10 Jun 1893 | Wetzel County, West Virginia | I24633 I29808 |
39 |
SLAWSON, Earl Raymond
STEVENS, Maude |
10 Jun 1893 | Lincoln, Nebraska | I51189 I55184 |
40 |
SLAUSON, Charles Augustus
RYNERSON, Ida Belle |
10 Jun 1898 | | I50353 I47797 |
41 |
LOTT, Charles Edward
SMITH, Grace L. |
10 Jun 1903 | Parksville, New York | I63609 I993 |
42 |
BLACK, Samuel Albert
FITTON, Jennie Martha |
10 Jun 1908 | Winnebago Co., Illinois | I102078 I102092 |
43 |
BLAKENEY, George Harvey
GODFREY, Mabel E. |
10 Jun 1908 | Jackson, Jackson Co., Michigan | I78749 I78748 |
44 |
DAVIS, Nelson Norman
BUYS, Doris Edna |
10 Jun 1908 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., Michigan | I99302 I99446 |
45 |
SLASON, Bernice Charles
STEWART, Margaret Eleanor |
10 Jun 1908 | Stockton, Kansas | I102362 I102364 |
46 |
GORDON, Peter Charles
HELMS, Minerva |
10 Jun 1909 | Stewartsville, Belmont Co., Ohio | I78985 I78979 |
47 |
SLAWSON, Frank William
ROBERTS, Hazelle Glen |
10 Jun 1914 | Minneapolis, Minnesota | I89489 I89490 |
48 |
SLOSSON, George Clair
PALMER, Elizabeth Myrtle |
10 Jun 1916 | Douglas Co., Washington | I90891 I90892 |
49 |
GILBERT, Martin
WOLF, Eleanor Mary |
10 Jun 1918 | Winnebago, Illinois | I96887 I96873 |
50 |
LITTLE, Raymond J.
RICH, Amelia M. |
10 Jun 1925 | | I72523 I72575 |
1 2 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 2 of 2
GraduationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
Military ServiceMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Military Service |
Person ID |
1 |
ZAMBON, Frank Jeffrey |
10 Jun 1942 | Enlisted - World War II - Army | I63187 |
Will ProvedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|
|
|