|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 139 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
HODGES, Bethiah |
30 Nov 1723 | Norton, Massachusetts | I104121 |
52 |
AMBLER, Mercy |
30 Nov 1724 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I78525 |
53 |
DELANO, Abigail |
30 Nov 1725 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I18004 |
54 |
MEIGS, Miriam |
30 Nov 1727 | Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I39060 |
55 |
ROBBINS, Mehitable |
30 Nov 1727 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I97886 |
56 |
SWAN, Lucy |
30 Nov 1729 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I55830 |
57 |
WHITE, Samuel |
30 Nov 1729 | Middletown, Connecticut | I58062 |
58 |
FULLER, Stephen |
30 Nov 1730 | Windham, Connecticut | I59086 |
59 |
GILMAN, Elizabeth |
30 Nov 1732 | Exeter, New Hampshire | I25135 |
60 |
TERRY, Hannah |
30 Nov 1734 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93505 |
61 |
MINER, James |
30 Nov 1737 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I39922 |
62 |
ROCKWELL, Ruth |
30 Nov 1737 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I47010 |
63 |
DENISON, Andrew |
30 Nov 1742 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18366 |
64 |
SCOFIELD, Abigail |
30 Nov 1744 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I64695 |
65 |
KNAPP, Capt Sylvania |
30 Nov 1746 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I98797 |
66 |
CLARKE, Capt. Paul |
30 Nov 1751 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I71812 |
67 |
BOW, Anna |
30 Nov 1753 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I07335 |
68 |
GRISWOLD, Nathaniel |
30 Nov 1759 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26411 |
69 |
CRAPO, Philip E. |
30 Nov 1767 | Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I14118 |
70 |
SAYRE, Jonathan |
30 Nov 1773 | Wallkill, Orange County, New York | I48451 |
71 |
BROWN, Mary |
30 Nov 1780 | Coventry, Connecticut | I68452 |
72 |
SLAWSON, Deborah |
30 Nov 1784 | Poundridge, Westchester, New York, USA | I51141 |
73 |
HATHAWAY, Mercy |
30 Nov 1788 | New Bedford, Bristol County,Massachusetts | I27917 |
74 |
DENISON, Edward |
30 Nov 1790 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18448 |
75 |
HASKELL, Michael |
30 Nov 1793 | Barnard, Vermont | I27737 |
76 |
TARKINGTON, Hardin A. |
30 Nov 1802 | | I56390 |
77 |
CRAWFORD, Thomas |
30 Nov 1803 | | I76211 |
78 |
BEARDSLEY, Jonas |
30 Nov 1807 | New Jersey | I63291 |
79 |
SLOSSON, Henry Belden |
30 Nov 1808 | Stockbridge, Massachusetts | I52772 |
80 |
DEMARANVILLE, Nancy |
30 Nov 1809 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I18266 |
81 |
FLINT, Jonathan T. |
30 Nov 1809 | New York | I68455 |
82 |
HOLMES, Catherine |
30 Nov 1809 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I98769 |
83 |
DE WOLF, Lois Charlotte |
30 Nov 1813 | | I17850 |
84 |
WATERBURY, William Lockwood |
30 Nov 1813 | | I98543 |
85 |
MACOMBER, Mary Ann |
30 Nov 1815 | | I37455 |
86 |
GRIGGS, John W. |
30 Nov 1816 | Brookline, Massachusetts | I26203 |
87 |
MEAD, Mary Jane |
30 Nov 1817 | Cold Spring, Cattaraugus Co., New York | I77401 |
88 |
FILLMORE, Eunice Diana |
30 Nov 1818 | Chazy, Clinton, New York, USA | I22068 |
89 |
FRANCESCON, Giulia |
30 Nov 1818 | Cavasso Nuovo, Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy | I71838 |
90 |
TONE, John William |
30 Nov 1826 | Roxbury, Morris County, New Jersey | I57278 |
91 |
STEBBINS, William Manning |
30 Nov 1829 | Massachusetts, USA | I54990 |
92 |
HORTON, Gabriel C. |
30 Nov 1830 | Wallkill, Orange Co., New York | I29648 |
93 |
SLAWSON, Charles Sayre |
30 Nov 1841 | Middletown, Delaware County, New York | I51018 |
94 |
DEMARANVILLE, Orange Gibbs |
30 Nov 1847 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I18270 |
95 |
ROGERS, Katherine Sophia |
30 Nov 1847 | New York, USA | I47117 |
96 |
WARNER, Frank Albert |
30 Nov 1852 | Montrose, Susquehanna Co., Pennsylvania | I92150 |
97 |
CLIFFORD, Ada Ladora |
30 Nov 1854 | Ohio | I70621 |
98 |
FISCHER, Kathryn Abbott |
30 Nov 1859 | Germany | I22194 |
99 |
WALKER, Margaret Clarissa |
30 Nov 1860 | Pennsylvania | I103724 |
100 |
GRAHAM, Clifford Clayton |
30 Nov 1861 | Switzerland County, Indiana | I77796 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|