|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 136 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
FITCH, Beriah |
30 Oct 1713 | Nantucket, Nantucket Co., Massachusetts | I68146 |
52 |
WEED, Gideon |
30 Oct 1716 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59927 |
53 |
SMITH, Miriam |
30 Oct 1718 | | I92788 |
54 |
KELLOGG, Sarah |
30 Oct 1719 | Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I32905 |
55 |
PALMER, Joseph |
30 Oct 1719 | Stonington, New London Co. Connecticut | I88969 |
56 |
ROBBINS, Capt Joshua |
30 Oct 1720 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I97860 |
57 |
JANES, William |
30 Oct 1726 | Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, USA | I63313 |
58 |
EDMUNDS, Hannah |
30 Oct 1727 | Dudley, Worcester Co., Massachusetts | I20535 |
59 |
BATES, Nathaniel |
30 Oct 1729 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I04291 |
60 |
SLASON, Jonathan |
30 Oct 1734 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50193 |
61 |
CHITTENDEN, Lucretia |
30 Oct 1736 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84626 |
62 |
HYATT, Mary |
30 Oct 1737 | | I75956 |
63 |
WARD, Azubah |
30 Oct 1737 | Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I59149 |
64 |
MERRILL, Elizabeth |
30 Oct 1739 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I39422 |
65 |
ROWLAND, Rebecca |
30 Oct 1739 | Lyme, Connecticut | I87457 |
66 |
ELDERKIN, Elizabeth |
30 Oct 1740 | | I20767 |
67 |
FOX, Anna |
30 Oct 1740 | | I67060 |
68 |
WENTWORTH, Paul |
30 Oct 1743 | | I60369 |
69 |
WALKER, Sarah |
30 Oct 1746 | Bradford, Essex County, Massachusetts | I59039 |
70 |
MANDEL, Mary |
30 Oct 1759 | Hardwick, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I37657 |
71 |
ALLEN, Hezekiah |
30 Oct 1762 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut | I01810 |
72 |
MEIGS, Rachel |
30 Oct 1762 | Guilford, New Haven County,Connecticut | I39101 |
73 |
GOODWIN, William |
30 Oct 1763 | | I25706 |
74 |
WEBSTER, John |
30 Oct 1766 | | I59797 |
75 |
SAYRE, Hannah |
30 Oct 1775 | | I48441 |
76 |
FOSTER, Nancy |
30 Oct 1776 | Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I22956 |
77 |
HOLMES, Capt Ephraim |
30 Oct 1776 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I29368 |
78 |
PROVOST, Nancy |
30 Oct 1791 | New York, USA | I45552 |
79 |
STEBBINS, Ellis L. |
30 Oct 1796 | | I54953 |
80 |
CRAPO, Patience |
30 Oct 1800 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I14091 |
81 |
TARKINGTON, Rev. Joseph |
30 Oct 1800 | Tyrrell County, North Caolina | I56397 |
82 |
WILLOUGHBY, Franklin |
30 Oct 1800 | Goshen, New York | I62126 |
83 |
WATERBURY, William Weed |
30 Oct 1802 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59479 |
84 |
HEINES, Betsy A. |
30 Oct 1803 | | I76779 |
85 |
HOWE, Fanny |
30 Oct 1806 | Jamaica, Windham, Vermont, USA | I29861 |
86 |
FANCHER, Clarissa |
30 Oct 1811 | Pound Ridge, Westchester Co., New York | I76210 |
87 |
MCCREEDY, Jeremiah |
30 Oct 1812 | New York | I75210 |
88 |
MEIGS, Sarah |
30 Oct 1812 | | I39153 |
89 |
SCRIBNER, Samuel |
30 Oct 1812 | Connecticut | I91501 |
90 |
CHAFFEE, Harriet Melissa |
30 Oct 1816 | Athens, Windham County, Vermont | I73506 |
91 |
CHAFFEE, Simon Stickney |
30 Oct 1816 | Athens, Windham County, Vermont | I73507 |
92 |
GATES, Mary |
30 Oct 1837 | Gardner, Worcester Co., Massachusetts | I91018 |
93 |
CRAPO, William Wakeman |
30 Oct 1838 | | I14282 |
94 |
STONE, Mary Ellen |
30 Oct 1838 | | I83746 |
95 |
HOYT, Charles Wesley |
30 Oct 1844 | New York, USA | I30203 |
96 |
BRUSH, Mary Jane |
30 Oct 1849 | New York | I87727 |
97 |
SLAWSON, Emma Eudora |
30 Oct 1855 | Pound Ridge, Westchester Co., New York | I77510 |
98 |
COE, Frank W. |
30 Oct 1856 | Madison, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I12299 |
99 |
SPRAGUE, Dulcenia Sarah |
30 Oct 1856 | New York, USA | I66873 |
100 |
TALMADGE, John L. |
30 Oct 1863 | | I56218 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|