|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 121 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
CLEVELAND, Prudence |
13 Oct 1770 | Canterbury, Windham County, Connnecticut | I12030 |
52 |
RICHARDSON, Lois |
13 Oct 1772 | Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, USA | I46578 |
53 |
FILLMORE, Col. Septa |
13 Oct 1774 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I22103 |
54 |
PADELFORD, Harriet Cooper |
13 Oct 1774 | | I42657 |
55 |
PEAKE, Obed |
13 Oct 1775 | | I43655 |
56 |
DENISON, William |
13 Oct 1776 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18733 |
57 |
WALKLEY, William |
13 Oct 1777 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I85104 |
58 |
RANSOM, Zerviah |
13 Oct 1782 | Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., Massachusetts | I45963 |
59 |
KIDDER, Ruth |
13 Oct 1783 | Oxford, Massachusetts | I82646 |
60 |
TALCOTT, Mancel |
13 Oct 1785 | Glastenbury, Connecticut | I70477 |
61 |
MEIGS, Mehitable |
13 Oct 1786 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I39046 |
62 |
DIXON, Elias |
13 Oct 1789 | | I19190 |
63 |
HOYT, Phebe |
13 Oct 1789 | Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30545 |
64 |
WILBOR, Isaac |
13 Oct 1794 | Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I61294 |
65 |
SEARLES, Hannah |
13 Oct 1797 | Chappaqua, Westchester County, New York | I66713 |
66 |
WASHBURN, Susan Crapo |
13 Oct 1803 | New Bedford, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I59358 |
67 |
DEWEY, Elijah Jr. |
13 Oct 1805 | Lisle, Broome, New York, USA | I18910 |
68 |
NICHOLS, Imm. Pharozina |
13 Oct 1806 | Quebec, Canada | I72671 |
69 |
HORTON, Ira |
13 Oct 1807 | | I29652 |
70 |
TRYON, William Jr. |
13 Oct 1813 | Quebec, Canada | I57730 |
71 |
MCADORY, Elizabeth Emeline |
13 Oct 1814 | South Carolina | I87219 |
72 |
HOWELL, Elizabeth |
13 Oct 1818 | Ohio | I29903 |
73 |
HOYT, Mary Jane |
13 Oct 1838 | Pound Ridge, Westchester Co., New York | I76461 |
74 |
GATES, Adeline |
13 Oct 1840 | Gardner, Worcester Co., Massachusetts | I91012 |
75 |
NICHOLS, Andrew Jackson |
13 Oct 1840 | Scituate, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I41317 |
76 |
SPOONER, Ruth B. |
13 Oct 1844 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I72760 |
77 |
DAVENPORT, John Edward |
13 Oct 1855 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah | I15324 |
78 |
SHIPLEY, Hattie M. |
13 Oct 1855 | Malcolm, Iowa | I49687 |
79 |
WIGGINS, Adelaide M. |
13 Oct 1856 | | I61245 |
80 |
BILES, John Watson |
13 Oct 1866 | Pennsylvania, USA | I06153 |
81 |
SHAFER, Elmer Jessie |
13 Oct 1866 | Lake Odessa, Ionia County, Michigan | I66155 |
82 |
GRIM, Emanuel Albert |
13 Oct 1869 | Smithfield, Fulton Co., Illinois | I96843 |
83 |
SLAUSON, Leon Noel |
13 Oct 1874 | Fort Dodge, Iowa | I50647 |
84 |
WYATT, Thomas J. |
13 Oct 1875 | Indiana Co., Pennsylvania | I88043 |
85 |
KITTLE, Curtis Theron |
13 Oct 1876 | Michigan | I3271 |
86 |
MILLS, Zelda Myrtle |
13 Oct 1879 | Tipton County, Indiana | I39857 |
87 |
WHITE, Maud E. |
13 Oct 1879 | Jacksonville, Florida | I60973 |
88 |
SLAWSON, William Charles |
13 Oct 1880 | Springfield, Massachusetts | I52429 |
89 |
MCGREW, Rev. Irving Angell |
13 Oct 1881 | | I38362 |
90 |
ADAMS, Bertha M. |
13 Oct 1882 | Elyria, Lorain Co., Ohio | I74511 |
91 |
KEELEY, Nellie Katharine |
13 Oct 1883 | Oil City, Vernango County, Pennsylvania | I32813 |
92 |
IVIE, Carson |
13 Oct 1886 | Montana | I77630 |
93 |
ROWLES, George Joseph |
13 Oct 1887 | Morris, Stevens County, Minnesota | I47485 |
94 |
KIRKENDORFER, Roy Charles |
13 Oct 1889 | Indiana, USA | I34089 |
95 |
ROSS, Daniel A. |
13 Oct 1889 | New Jersey, USA | I63977 |
96 |
SLAUSON, Ernest |
13 Oct 1889 | Garnerville, Rockland County, New York | I50473 |
97 |
SLOSSON, Carlos A. |
13 Oct 1890 | Philly, Nebraska | I89417 |
98 |
VOTA, Annie Natalina |
13 Oct 1892 | Coal City, Illinois | I58735 |
99 |
SLASON, Edna Louise |
13 Oct 1893 | Waterbury, New Haven County, Connecticut | I50125 |
100 |
SLASON, George Nelson |
13 Oct 1893 | Waterbury, New Haven County, Connecticut | I50155 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|