|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 134 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
LOOMIS, Naomi |
10 May 1738 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I36781 |
52 |
BRADLEY, Eber |
10 May 1743 | | I92836 |
53 |
KINGSBURY, Anna |
10 May 1745 | Coventry, Tolland Co., Connecticut | I33921 |
54 |
YARRINGTON, Deborah |
10 May 1746 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I63011 |
55 |
ELLIS, George |
10 May 1747 | Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I103919 |
56 |
ADAMS, Molly |
10 May 1750 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I01425 |
57 |
AVERY, Stephen |
10 May 1751 | | I03085 |
58 |
WINSLOW, Ezra |
10 May 1751 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93491 |
59 |
WHEELER, Mehitable |
10 May 1754 | Stonington, New London County, Connecticut | I60737 |
60 |
WHITNEY, Daniel |
10 May 1754 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I92147 |
61 |
WOODBRIDGE, Sylvester |
10 May 1754 | | I62583 |
62 |
HAMILTON, Lois |
10 May 1756 | Kent, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA | I27040 |
63 |
FRANKLIN, Samuel |
10 May 1759 | Canaan, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA | I23277 |
64 |
GRISWOLD, Zenas |
10 May 1759 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26452 |
65 |
RANSOM, Daniel |
10 May 1760 | | I45823 |
66 |
DODGE, Mary |
10 May 1770 | | I19257 |
67 |
GRISWOLD, Hewitt |
10 May 1774 | Lebanon, Grafton, New Hampshire, USA | I26321 |
68 |
LADD, William |
10 May 1778 | | I34724 |
69 |
DENISON, Marcy |
10 May 1779 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18597 |
70 |
MOWERSON, Elizabeth |
10 May 1783 | New Jersey, USA | I40681 |
71 |
MEIGS, Elizabeth |
10 May 1790 | E. Guilford, New Haven County,Connecticut | I38755 |
72 |
NASH, David |
10 May 1792 | | I66931 |
73 |
PITKIN, Horace |
10 May 1798 | | I44428 |
74 |
CUSHMAN, Solomon Paddleford |
10 May 1801 | | I14924 |
75 |
EDSALL, Jefferson |
10 May 1801 | | I65105 |
76 |
CLINE, Malinda |
10 May 1802 | | I12120 |
77 |
TEMPLE, Lydia |
10 May 1803 | New York, USA | I65910 |
78 |
SCOFIELD, James Bell |
10 May 1807 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I98774 |
79 |
RUSSELL, Mary Ann |
10 May 1812 | | I92733 |
80 |
MEIGS, Attila |
10 May 1813 | | I38630 |
81 |
ROWLES, Luke |
10 May 1815 | County Limerick, Ireland | I47505 |
82 |
BUFFINGTON, Mary |
10 May 1816 | | I88447 |
83 |
TUPPER, Rev Myron |
10 May 1816 | | I57780 |
84 |
MILLER, Aaron S. |
10 May 1817 | Bedford, Westchester, New York, USA | I39663 |
85 |
LYON, Clarissa |
10 May 1820 | Bedford, Westchester Co., New York | I75977 |
86 |
HOYT, Mary Elizabeth |
10 May 1821 | Warwick, New York | I30498 |
87 |
CORNELL, Eugene Kincaid Wade |
10 May 1823 | Galway, New York | I13170 |
88 |
BROWN, Nancy |
10 May 1829 | | I08386 |
89 |
MEAD, Ezra |
10 May 1837 | Roxbury, Delaware Co., New York | I91696 |
90 |
RAYMOND, Julia Minerva |
10 May 1839 | Connecticut | I91503 |
91 |
SLAWSON, Martha S. |
10 May 1839 | | I77293 |
92 |
SLAWSON, Moses E. |
10 May 1841 | Pike County, Pennsylvania | I51998 |
93 |
PLATT, Ella Louise |
10 May 1844 | New York City, New York | I44558 |
94 |
SEELY, Nettie A. |
10 May 1847 | Illinois, USA | I48980 |
95 |
STALNAKER, Benjamin Wilson |
10 May 1858 | West Virginia | I102366 |
96 |
MARKS, Jeannette |
10 May 1861 | New York City, New York | I87872 |
97 |
SIPLE, Alvin Darvin |
10 May 1868 | Jefferson County, Pennsylvania | I69027 |
98 |
MORRILL, Sarah May |
10 May 1871 | | I40425 |
99 |
PAULMANN, Catherine Henrietta R. |
10 May 1872 | England | I48847 |
100 |
HULL, James Howard |
10 May 1874 | Rockaway, Morris County, New Jersey | I95071 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|