|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 136 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
WILLARD, Wilder |
30 Jun 1736/7 | Lunenburg, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | I61593 |
52 |
PALMER, Jesse |
30 Jun 1740 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I43140 |
53 |
DOTY, Abigail |
30 Jun 1741 | Rochester, Plymouth County, Massachuetts | I19470 |
54 |
LASSELL, Mehitable |
30 Jun 1742 | Windham, Connecticut | I35008 |
55 |
WINSLOW, John |
30 Jun 1744 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93500 |
56 |
STARK, Benajah |
30 Jun 1748 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54750 |
57 |
MORSE, Eliphalet |
30 Jun 1749 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I40490 |
58 |
ALLEN, Abigail |
30 Jun 1751 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, Massachusetts | I01757 |
59 |
BELCHER, Adam |
30 Jun 1756 | | I588 |
60 |
EVARTS, Ruth |
30 Jun 1760 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I83863 |
61 |
WILBUR, Sarah |
30 Jun 1762 | Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island | I71010 |
62 |
WHEELER, Anna |
30 Jun 1764 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I88664 |
63 |
HOPSON, Mary |
30 Jun 1765 | | I84840 |
64 |
WILLIAMS, William |
30 Jun 1765 | Stonington, New London Co. Connecticut | I89047 |
65 |
ALDEN, David |
30 Jun 1766 | Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I93694 |
66 |
EVARTS, Ruth |
30 Jun 1766 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I83802 |
67 |
PARMELEE, Catherine |
30 Jun 1768 | | I43380 |
68 |
CHASE, Nathaniel P. |
30 Jun 1775 | | I11048 |
69 |
COGGESHALL, Crissey |
30 Jun 1775 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I12377 |
70 |
LEETE, Miner |
30 Jun 1779 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73081 |
71 |
PADDLEFORD, Seth |
30 Jun 1779 | Enfield, New Hampshire | I42363 |
72 |
HATCH, Moses |
30 Jun 1780 | Kent, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA | I27857 |
73 |
TABER, Joseph |
30 Jun 1785 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I56001 |
74 |
TABER, Benjamin |
30 Jun 1786 | Ferrisburg, Addison County, Vermont | I55964 |
75 |
DEWEY, Laura |
30 Jun 1787 | Lisle, Broome Co., New York | I18921 |
76 |
CULVER, Francis |
30 Jun 1794 | Vermont | I87512 |
77 |
SLAWSON, Hannah |
30 Jun 1800 | Remsen, Onieda Co., New York | I51465 |
78 |
BARNEY, Mercy |
30 Jun 1801 | | I03941 |
79 |
CHASE, Eunice |
30 Jun 1802 | | I10915 |
80 |
TARKINGTON, Ellsberry W. |
30 Jun 1807 | | I56387 |
81 |
OWEN, Elizabeth |
30 Jun 1810 | | I42227 |
82 |
STRATTON, Abram |
30 Jun 1816 | | I55518 |
83 |
HASKINS, Caroline E. |
30 Jun 1818 | New Bedford, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I00258 |
84 |
WILBOR, Walter B. |
30 Jun 1819 | New York | I70588 |
85 |
LOW, Catherine |
30 Jun 1820 | Ipswich, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I69197 |
86 |
INGERSOLL, Melissa Maria |
30 Jun 1826 | Evans, Erie County, New York | I71359 |
87 |
SWEETLAND, William Wallace |
30 Jun 1832 | Dryden, Tompkins Co., New York | I72704 |
88 |
MARSTON, Katherine VonWeber |
30 Jun 1833 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I93524 |
89 |
SLOSSON, Esther |
30 Jun 1834 | Chazy, Clinton, New York, USA | I52682 |
90 |
DEFOREST, Cyrus Ruscoe |
30 Jun 1839 | Connecticut | I76830 |
91 |
MILLS, Susan |
30 Jun 1840 | Carmel, Hamilton, Indiana, USA | I39847 |
92 |
WEBSTER, Ellen |
30 Jun 1840 | | I59769 |
93 |
WILBUR, Ellen L. |
30 Jun 1841 | New York | I70602 |
94 |
RUSCOE, Floyd Thomas |
30 Jun 1843 | Vista, Lewisboro, Westchester Co., New York | I76447 |
95 |
CRAPO, Alma E. |
30 Jun 1850 | Bloomville, Seneca County, Ohio | I13511 |
96 |
COON, Sarah A. |
30 Jun 1852 | Lycoming, Oswego Co., New York | I13014 |
97 |
FARNSWORTH, Charles Hazen |
30 Jun 1855 | New York | I104902 |
98 |
BIDWELL, Julia Ann |
30 Jun 1856 | Genesee Co., Michigan | I93146 |
99 |
PADELFORD, Edward Macomber |
30 Jun 1857 | Savannah, Chatham, Co., Georgia | I42543 |
100 |
STARR, Catie |
30 Jun 1858 | | I54900 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|