|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 133 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
TYBOTOT, Sir John |
20 Jul 1313 | Berwick Upon Tweed, Northumberland, England | I57090 |
2 |
ENGLAND, Margaret Of |
20 Jul 1346 | Windsor, England | I21356 |
3 |
James III |
Between 20 Jul 1451 and May 1452 | St. Andrews Castle | I48764 |
4 |
PLANTAGENET, Ursula |
20 Jul 1455 | | I44550 |
5 |
BELDEN, Samuel |
20 Jul 1647 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Conn. | I04972 |
6 |
PETTIT, David |
20 Jul 1654 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I64633 |
7 |
STEPHENS, Henry |
20 Jul 1656 | Little Sodbury, Gloucestershire, England | I55069 |
8 |
PRENTICE, Hester |
20 Jul 1660 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I45404 |
9 |
ARNOLD, Freelove |
20 Jul 1661 | | I73977 |
10 |
BLAKE, Susannah |
20 Jul 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I06510 |
11 |
BUELL, Samuel II |
20 Jul 1663 | Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I08815 |
12 |
LOOMIS, Mindwell |
20 Jul 1673 | Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I36775 |
13 |
MORTON, John |
20 Jul 1680 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I98176 |
14 |
DEMING, Rev David |
20 Jul 1681 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I18309 |
15 |
DUMMER, Elizabeth |
20 Jul 1682 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I20106 |
16 |
TROWBRIDGE, Ann |
20 Jul 1688 | New Haven, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I85090 |
17 |
WHEELER, John |
20 Jul 1694 | Fairfield, Connecticut | I99696 |
18 |
EGGLESTON, Mary |
20 Jul 1697 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I20694 |
19 |
SPARROW, Sarah |
20 Jul 1698 | Eastham, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I98221 |
20 |
BORDMAN, Timothy |
20 Jul 1700 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I98492 |
21 |
HUBBARD, Esther |
20 Jul 1702 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I30743 |
22 |
MUNGER, Josiah |
20 Jul 1704 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84924 |
23 |
WILLIAMS, Eunice |
20 Jul 1704 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I70156 |
24 |
CAULKINS, Hannah |
20 Jul 1705 | | I1548 |
25 |
STRONG, Noah |
20 Jul 1709 | Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | I55582 |
26 |
BISHOP, Catharine |
20 Jul 1710 | | I2816 |
27 |
CHAMPLIN, Elijah |
20 Jul 1711 | Westerly, Rhode Island | I10658 |
28 |
GATES, Mary |
20 Jul 1712 | Brookline, Massachusetts | I24293 |
29 |
HOWLAND, Jabez |
20 Jul 1713 | Warwick, Kent County, Rhode Island | I30020 |
30 |
PERKINS, Anna |
20 Jul 1715 | Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut | I83478 |
31 |
PERKINS, Deborah |
20 Jul 1715 | | I43929 |
32 |
MAXSON, Samuel |
20 Jul 1718 | Westerly, Washington Co., Rhode Island | I71136 |
33 |
REDFIELD, Priscilla |
20 Jul 1720 | | I71746 |
34 |
KELLY, Moses |
20 Jul 1721 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I32937 |
35 |
PAINE, Dorothy |
20 Jul 1723 | | I43062 |
36 |
CHITTENDEN, Nathan |
20 Jul 1730 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84562 |
37 |
GAY, Sarah |
20 Jul 1731 | Litchfield, Litchfield County, Connecticut | I24577 |
38 |
GRAVES, Eli |
20 Jul 1734 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84911 |
39 |
CUSHING, Deborah |
20 Jul 1735 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I14782 |
40 |
LASSELL, Thomas |
20 Jul 1736 | Windham, Connecticut | I35016 |
41 |
ELY, Josiah |
20 Jul 1739 | | I21034 |
42 |
GATES, Phebe |
20 Jul 1739 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I24362 |
43 |
DENISON, Daniel |
20 Jul 1740 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18413 |
44 |
SHERMAN, Jabez |
20 Jul 1740 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I49554 |
45 |
SEELY, Hannah |
20 Jul 1743 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I48971 |
46 |
KIDDER, Elizabeth |
20 Jul 1745 | Billerica, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I33287 |
47 |
TABER, Lydia |
20 Jul 1749 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I56009 |
48 |
TOBEY, Isaac |
20 Jul 1749 | Berkley, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I57158 |
49 |
EELLS, John |
20 Jul 1753 | | I99014 |
50 |
WEST, Jeremiah |
20 Jul 1753 | Tolland, Tolland County, Connecticut | I93899 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
DE CLIFFORD, Roger |
20 Jul 1333 | Brougham, co. Westmorland | I16262 |
2 |
MARBURY, Anne |
20 Jul 1591 | Alford, co. Lincoln | I82029 |
3 |
FENNER, Thomas |
20 Jul 1617 | | I21845 |
4 |
TREAT, James |
20 Jul 1634 | Pitminster, Somerset, England | I57535 |
5 |
MAKEPEACE, Joseph |
20 Jul 1646 | | I37577 |
6 |
POWELL, Mary |
20 Jul 1646 | New Haven, Connecticut | I104505 |
7 |
PENDLETON, Eleanor |
20 Jul 1679 | Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut | I88872 |
8 |
HULL, Samuel |
20 Jul 1755 | | I67521 |
9 |
DAVEY, John |
20 Jul 1800 | Dunchideock, Devon, England | I15340 |
10 |
PYLE, Katherine Bernice |
20 Jul 1905 | Holy Name Cathedral Parish, Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois | I74261 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 104 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Alpin |
20 Jul 834 | Killed in Battle, Galloway | I34058 |
2 |
SWABIA, Count in the Rheinegau Conrad Duke Of |
20 Jul 997 | | I55774 |
3 |
Robert II |
20 Jul 1031 | Melun, France | I23192 |
4 |
MORTIMER, Hugh |
20 Jul 1304 | | I40573 |
5 |
DE MORTIMER, Roger VI |
20 Jul 1398 | Killed in Ireland | I17138 |
6 |
CULPEPPER, Sir William Knt. |
20 Jul 1457 | | I82236 |
7 |
BROWNE, Thomas Knt. |
20 Jul 1460 | beheaded | I89725 |
8 |
RADCLIFFE, Sir Alexander Knt. |
20 Jul 1475 | | I80800 |
9 |
AYSCOUGH, John |
20 Jul 1491 | | I82056 |
10 |
FRANCE, Claude Princess Of |
20 Jul 1524 | | I23088 |
11 |
DE LA SEE, Joan |
Between 20 July 1527 and 7 Apr 1528 | | I90509 |
12 |
PELHAM, Sir Herbert 'the younger' Esq. |
20 Jul 1624 | Boston, co, Lincoln | I72924 |
13 |
OLDHAM, William |
20 Jul 1636 | Block Island, Newport, Rhode Island | I41912 |
14 |
DORMER, Mary |
Between 20 Jul 1637 and 23 Nov 1637 | | I90390 |
15 |
MOORE, Mary |
20 Jul 1657 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I40277 |
16 |
STONE, Rev Samuel |
20 Jul 1663 | | I91623 |
17 |
GAYLORD, Deacon William |
20 Jul 1673 | | I104246 |
18 |
GAGE, Samuel |
20 Jul 1676 | Bradford, Mass. | I23733 |
19 |
NEWTON, Susanna |
20 Jul 1703 | Milford, Connecticut | I83583 |
20 |
WHITE, Peregrine |
20 Jul 1704 | Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts | I60988 |
21 |
ANDREWS, Jeremiah |
20 Jul 1713 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I02217 |
22 |
TILDEN, Judith |
20 Jul 1714 | Little Compton, Rhode Island | I57001 |
23 |
YATES, John |
Bef 21 Jul 1730 | Harwich, Massachusetts | I98344 |
24 |
CHARLETON, Margaret |
20 Jul 1731 | | I89795 |
25 |
PARRUCK, Sarah |
20 Jul 1736 | | I43425 |
26 |
BILLINGS, Thankful |
20 Jul 1740 | Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut | I06224 |
27 |
RICE, Edlward |
20 Jul 1741 | Marlboro, Middlesex, Massachusetts | I46356 |
28 |
BATES, Mary |
20 Jul 1743 | Canterbury, Windham County, Connnecticut | I04286 |
29 |
?, Eunice |
20 Jul 1757 | Windham, Connecticut | I00494 |
30 |
COLE, Mary |
20 Jul 1759 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I12519 |
31 |
BILLINGS, Ebenezer Jr. |
20 Jul 1760 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut | I06202 |
32 |
OLMSBY, Zerviah |
20 Jul 1765 | | I11565 |
33 |
PITKIN, Thomas |
20 Jul 1766 | Hartford, Hartford County,Connecticut | I44484 |
34 |
LOCKWOOD, Joseph |
20 Jul 1773 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I36431 |
35 |
STONE, Bathsheba |
20 Jul 1776 | | I103855 |
36 |
STARK, Christopher |
20 Jul 1777 | Wyoming Valley, Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co., Pennsylvania | I54758 |
37 |
STARK, James |
20 Jul 1777 | | I54797 |
38 |
FLOWERS, Rebecca |
20 Jul 1806 | Pennsylvania, USA | I22604 |
39 |
CLEMENT, Susannah |
20 Jul 1809 | Methuen, Massachusetts | I11860 |
40 |
LIVERMORE, Jonathan |
20 Jul 1809 | Wilton, Massachusetts | I36300 |
41 |
WARD, John |
20 Jul 1810 | | I59170 |
42 |
HAYWARD, Amos |
20 Jul 1816 | | I93678 |
43 |
MEIGS, Samuel William |
20 Jul 1818 | | I39144 |
44 |
HAYES, Rutherford Jr. |
20 Jul 1822 | Delaware, Ohio | I91082 |
45 |
?, Hannah |
20 Jul 1823 | | I64924 |
46 |
STARK, Abiel |
20 Jul 1827 | | I54735 |
47 |
DENISON, Abigail |
20 Jul 1830 | Saybrook, Connecticut | I18351 |
48 |
AVERY, Lucy |
20 Jul 1844 | Collins, Erie Co., New York | I100736 |
49 |
REED, Horace |
20 Jul 1845 | Sharon Hollow, Washtenaw Co., Michigan | I86798 |
50 |
SLAUSON, Mary Esther Ann |
20 Jul 1846 | Baldwinsville, Onondaga Co., New York | I50692 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
?, Mehitable |
20 Jul 1767 | | I25645 |
2 |
BARNEY, William |
20 Jul 1834 | Tylerville Cemetery, Jefferson County, New York | I03947 |
3 |
BECKER, Theodore W. |
20 Jul 1931 | Courtland Township Cemetery, Rockford, Kent Co., Michigan | I99026 |
4 |
ALEXANDER, John Tarkington |
20 Jul 1953 | Rose Hill Cemetery, Tyler, Smith Co., Texas | I65020 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 35 of 35
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
NAVARRE, Sancho VI King Of
CASTILE, Sancha Of |
20 Jul 1153 | Carrion de los Condes | I40999 I10414 |
2 |
EMPEROR, Frederick II Hohenstaufen Holy Roman
ENGLAND, Isabel Of |
20 Jul 1235 | Worms | I21219 I21342 |
3 |
WELBY, Thomas
THIMBLEBY, Elizabeth |
20 Jul 1560 | Irnham | I82006 I82004 |
4 |
COOKE, Francis
MAHIEU, Hester |
Abt 20 Jul 1603 | | I12946 I37529 |
5 |
STONE, Gregory
GARRAD, Margaret |
20 Jul 1617 | England | I55397 I73457 |
6 |
SPRAGUE, Jonathan
HOLBROOK, Mehitabel |
20 Jul 1670 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, Massachusetts | I54239 I29124 |
7 |
GIDDINGS, Joseph Collins
RINDGE, Susannah |
20 Jul 1671 | | I24802 I46762 |
8 |
MEIGS, John
HAND, Rebecca |
20 Jul 1694 | Guilford, New Haven County,Connecticut | I38906 I27183 |
9 |
SOULE, Nathaniel
GIFFORD, Meribah |
20 Jul 1708 | Dartmouth, Massachusetts | I53850 I24939 |
10 |
MERRILL, Stephen
CARR, Mary |
20 Jul 1710 | | I39509 I10095 |
11 |
CORAY, Jonathan
CONKLIN, Mary |
20 Jul 1719/20 | | I13084 I12836 |
12 |
WEBSTER, Robert
BAKER, Susannah |
20 Jul 1731 | West Hartford, Connecticut | I103295 I103297 |
13 |
CRAMPTON, John
CRUTTENDEN, Elizabeth |
20 Jul 1732 | | I13432 I14620 |
14 |
PARTRIDGE, George
FOSTER, Hannah |
20 Jul 1734 | Kingston, Massachusetts | I43448 I92925 |
15 |
GRISWOLD, George
LEE, Elizabeth |
20 Jul 1736 | | I26304 I69785 |
16 |
KINGSBURY, Eleazer
RUST, Freelove |
20 Jul 1742 | Coventry, Tolland Co., Connecticut | I33924 I47721 |
17 |
MAYO, Theophilus
LINCOLN, Rachel |
20 Jul 1751 | Eastham, Massachusetts | I98153 I98151 |
18 |
CUSHMAN, Josiah
RING, Deborah |
20 Jul 1758 | Plympton, Massachusetts | I14877 I46768 |
19 |
SPOONER, Micah
CRAPO, Patience |
20 Jul 1777 | Dartmouth, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I54163 I14090 |
20 |
BISHOP, Jonathan
BELL, Sarah |
20 Jul 1784 | Darien, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States | I64932 I05126 |
21 |
DUDLEY, Nathaniel
DOWD, Chloe |
20 Jul 1792 | | I84136 I84137 |
22 |
SARGENT, Jonathan
HOYT, Lydia |
20 Jul 1794 | Amesbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I48107 I30450 |
23 |
CLEVELAND, Stephen Blythe
MCMAHAN, Sarah |
20 Jul 1820 | Batavia, Clermont County, Ohio | I12062 I38431 |
24 |
HEATH, Capt. William
VOSE, Eliza Golden |
Abt 20 July 1820 | Newport, Rhode Island | I72169 I72170 |
25 |
BEYERLE, John
FIX, Margaret |
20 Jul 1823 | Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I05919 I22503 |
26 |
MCWILLIAMS, Robert
BOTHELL, Elizabeth Ann |
20 Jul 1847 | | I103675 I103674 |
27 |
HILTON, George
WARREN, Emily |
20 Jul 1874 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah | I70376 I70378 |
28 |
CRAPO, Dr. John Reuben
FISCHER, Kathryn Abbott |
20 Jul 1893 | Terra Haute, Indiana | I13898 I22194 |
29 |
SLAWSON, Irving
BILBY, Christa Adelle |
20 Jul 1901 | Oriskany Falls, Oneida, New York, USA | I51577 I06095 |
30 |
MARONEY, Martin Moroney
CARSTENSEN, Johanna M. |
20 Jul 1904 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, USA | I37843 I10201 |
31 |
RIX, Thomas Nathaniel
GUNNER, Bridget K. |
20 Jul 1906 | Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois | I97413 I97423 |
32 |
THOMAS, Roscoe C.
GEE, Flora Alice |
20 Jul 1911 | Washington, New York | I97080 I97069 |
33 |
BEARD, Otis Levi
BARE, Bertha Alta |
20 Jul 1914 | | I77956 I8224 |
34 |
KINDON, James Artisan
KELSEY, Golda Esther |
20 Jul 1929 | Montgomery Co., New York | I102711 I102680 |
35 |
WILLIAMS, Lee Jefferson
STOVER, Sarah Bertha |
20 Jul 1932 | Dewey Co., Oklahoma | I2309 I2323 |
BaptismMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
SAYRE, Thomas |
20 Jul 1597 | Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire County, England | I48479 |
2 |
TYNG, Rebecca |
20 Jul 1651 | First Church, Boston, Mass. | I57936 |
3 |
WADE, Nathaniel |
20 Jul 1673 | First Church, Charlestown | I58775 |
4 |
WELLES, David |
20 Jul 1718 | | I60080 |
5 |
HOLMES, John |
20 Jul 1749 | | I29411 |
6 |
HOYT, Jane |
20 Jul 1755 | | I30365 |
7 |
DELANO, Thomas |
20 Jul 1760 | Amenia, Connecticut | I18200 |
Will ProvedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will Proved |
Person ID |
1 |
GORHAM, Joseph |
20 Jul 1726 | | I25757 |
|
|
|