|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 140 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
GUISE, Francis Of |
18 Apr 1534 | Joinville | I26548 |
2 |
GOODRICH, Ensign William |
Abt 18 Apr 1605 | England | I25602 |
3 |
DRESSER, Mary |
18 Apr 1643 | Rowley, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I19883 |
4 |
WILLIAMS, Joseph |
18 Apr 1647 | Haverhill, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I61778 |
5 |
PARKE, Thomas |
18 Apr 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I43291 |
6 |
HOLLY, Hannah |
18 Apr 1651 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I29294 |
7 |
HARTSHORN, Benjamin |
18 Apr 1654 | Reading, Middlesex County, Massachusetts | I27564 |
8 |
BISSELL, Joseph |
18 Apr 1663 | | I06443 |
9 |
CARY, Joseph |
18 Apr 1663 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I09915 |
10 |
FAIRCHILD, Joseph |
18 Apr 1664 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I21645 |
11 |
BRADFORD, Joseph |
18 Apr 1665 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I07481 |
12 |
LEONARD, George |
18 Apr 1671 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I35760 |
13 |
BRADFORD, Lieut. Joseph |
18 Apr 1675 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I07479 |
14 |
FOLSOM, Samuel |
18 Apr 1679 | Exeter, Rockingham County, New Hampshire | I22731 |
15 |
BARTLETT, Nathaniel |
18 Apr 1685 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I04108 |
16 |
WILLIAMS, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1686 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I61694 |
17 |
WHITNEY, Richard |
18 Apr 1687 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I61148 |
18 |
BOREMAN, Joseph |
18 Apr 1690 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I06723 |
19 |
WATERMAN, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1692 | Warwick, Rhode Island | I59508 |
20 |
GALLUP, Lieut Benadam II |
18 Apr 1693 | Groton, New London Co., Conn. | I23785 |
21 |
FOSTER, David |
18 Apr 1694 | Andover, Essex, Ma | I22894 |
22 |
HARLOW, Eleazer |
18 Apr 1694 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I27324 |
23 |
POND, Abigail |
18 Apr 1698 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I44736 |
24 |
SPOONER, Anna |
18 Apr 1700 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I54062 |
25 |
SLASON, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1703 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50132 |
26 |
JUDSON, Mary |
18 Apr 1704 | | I32628 |
27 |
BARTLETT, Josiah |
18 Apr 1705 | Guilford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I84055 |
28 |
NOYES, Mary |
18 Apr 1706 | Newport, Newport Co., Rhode Island | I41670 |
29 |
OWEN, James |
18 Apr 1708 | Brookfield, Massachusetts | I42230 |
30 |
DRAKE, Josiah |
18 Apr 1711 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I19791 |
31 |
YEOMANS, Sybil |
18 Apr 1716 | Middletown, Connecticut | I99766 |
32 |
LYMAN, Deacon Daniel |
18 Apr 1718 | | I83218 |
33 |
SOULE, Joanna |
18 Apr 1719 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I53814 |
34 |
ALMY, John |
18 Apr 1720 | Tiverton, Rhode Island | I100536 |
35 |
THOMPSON, Amasa |
18 Apr 1722 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I56758 |
36 |
WALDO, Joanna |
18 Apr 1723 | Windham, Windham Co., Connecticut | I58928 |
37 |
SIMMONS, Lydia |
18 Apr 1724 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I49886 |
38 |
HALL, Paul |
18 Apr 1728 | | I26939 |
39 |
GRISWOLD, Abigail |
18 Apr 1729 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I26230 |
40 |
SMITH, Doretha |
18 Apr 1729 | Groton, New London Co., Conn. | I53273 |
41 |
CHITTENDEN, William |
18 Apr 1730 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84623 |
42 |
CLEVELAND, Moses |
18 Apr 1730 | Canterbury, Windham County, Connnecticut | I12025 |
43 |
BILLINGS, Ann Borodell |
18 Apr 1732 | | I06195 |
44 |
HALLAM, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1732 | | I26976 |
45 |
BADGER, Nathaniel |
18 Apr 1740 | Haverhill, Massachusetts | I03238 |
46 |
CHASE, Mary |
18 Apr 1744 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I100954 |
47 |
DENISON, James |
18 Apr 1746 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18536 |
48 |
WINSLOW, Rebecca |
18 Apr 1746 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93501 |
49 |
GRISWOLD, Mary |
18 Apr 1747 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26384 |
50 |
SKEEL, William Belden |
18 Apr 1751 | Woodbury, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA | I50034 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
HOBART, Jeremiah |
18 Apr 1631 | Hingham, Massachusetts | I86820 |
2 |
PENDLETON, Edmund |
18 Apr 1674 | First Congregational Church of Stonington, Conn. | I88867 |
3 |
PENDLETON, Sarah |
18 Apr 1675 | Stonington, New London Co., Connecticut | I88871 |
4 |
OLSEN, Audrey Ruth |
18 Apr 1937 | Grace Church, Jersey City, Hudson Co., New Jersey | I943 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 103 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
DE BEAUCHAMP, Sir John K.G. |
Bef 19 Apr 1475 | | I81155 |
2 |
LISTER, Christopher |
Aft 17 Apr 1509 | | I80417 |
3 |
BAVARIA, Sibylle Of |
18 Apr 1519 | | I04472 |
4 |
BAVARIA, Fredrich Of |
18 Apr 1554 | | I04413 |
5 |
FLETCHER, Deacon John |
18 Apr 1662 | | I22578 |
6 |
KELSEY, Mary |
18 Apr 1676 | | I67555 |
7 |
HAWLEY, Ephraim |
18 Apr 1690 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I28008 |
8 |
AVERY, Capt James |
18 Apr 1700 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I03037 |
9 |
FOLLANSBEE, Anne |
18 Apr 1708 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I22645 |
10 |
WRIGHT, Thomas III |
18 Apr 1711 | | I62914 |
11 |
AVERY, John |
Aft 17 Apr 1724 | | I03045 |
12 |
TURNER, Jonathan |
18 Apr 1724 | Cohasset, Massachusetts | I87471 |
13 |
IRISH, Susannah |
18 Apr 1729 | Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island | I31834 |
14 |
MORSE, Joseph |
18 Apr 1734 | Sherborn, Massachusetts | I83139 |
15 |
BRADSTREET, Lucy |
18 Apr 1743 | Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I07574 |
16 |
DAVIS, Rev. John |
18 Apr 1745 | Squam, New Jersey | I71768 |
17 |
DRAKE, Amy |
18 Apr 1750 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I19761 |
18 |
HARRIS, Joshua |
18 Apr 1751 | Bozrah | I27457 |
19 |
ABEL, Margaret |
18 Apr 1752 | | I71726 |
20 |
BENHAM, Joseph |
18 Apr 1754 | | I543 |
21 |
DENISON, Edward |
18 Apr 1758 | Thames River, New London Co., Connecticut | I18450 |
22 |
BACON, Mercy |
18 Apr 1759 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts | I03220 |
23 |
EDWARDS, Dorothy |
18 Apr 1760 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I103304 |
24 |
WHITE, Dinah |
18 Apr 1760 | Norton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I70977 |
25 |
HOWLAND, Abigail |
18 Apr 1761 | North Yarmouth, Maine | I29935 |
26 |
GILMAN, Trueworthy |
18 Apr 1765 | | I25293 |
27 |
JONES, Ruth |
18 Apr 1769 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I32435 |
28 |
PILLSBURY, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1776 | Abington, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I1816 |
29 |
HORTON, Submit |
18 Apr 1778 | Rehoboth, Massachusetts | I91162 |
30 |
FOLSOM, Lydia |
Bef 19 Apr 1785 | Exeter, Mass. | I22706 |
31 |
MARSH, Capt Hezekiah |
18 Apr 1791 | | I37892 |
32 |
MILLER, Cynthia |
18 Apr 1791 | Bedford, Westchester, New York, USA | I39673 |
33 |
RANSOM, Sarah |
18 Apr 1792 | | I3982 |
34 |
MILLER, Hannah |
18 Apr 1793 | | I75961 |
35 |
PICKET, Sarah |
18 Apr 1793 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I44232 |
36 |
DUDLEY, Lois |
18 Apr 1797 | East Guildford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I84009 |
37 |
KINGSBURY, Simon |
18 Apr 1799 | | I29992 |
38 |
SOUTHWORTH, Mary |
18 Apr 1799 | | I70914 |
39 |
BOSWORTH, Alice |
18 Apr 1802 | Halifax, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I07091 |
40 |
MCCOLLIN, Jane |
18 Apr 1803 | | I38289 |
41 |
NORTH, Lydia |
18 Apr 1814 | | I83206 |
42 |
STONE, Abner |
18 Apr 1818 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I85066 |
43 |
HATCH, Lydia |
Aft 17 Apr 1819 | | I27851 |
44 |
HOBART, Isaac |
Aft 17 Apr 1819 | | I28969 |
45 |
DUDLEY, Abigail |
18 Apr 1820 | | I84016 |
46 |
GRAVES, Prudence |
18 Apr 1821 | | I84729 |
47 |
WINCHESTER, Sarah C. |
18 Apr 1833 | Shelburne, Vermont | I44634 |
48 |
SLAUSON, Julia Frances |
18 Apr 1834 | Beacon, Dutchess, New York | I66076 |
49 |
BEARCE, Ursula |
18 Apr 1840 | New Gloucester, Cumberland Co., Maine | I04575 |
50 |
CHITTENDEN, Joseph Stone |
18 Apr 1858 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84586 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
KIDDER, Dennys |
18 Apr 1587 | St. Bartholomew Parish Church, Maresfield, Sussex, England | I33508 |
2 |
WILKINSON, Lucia |
18 Apr 1614 | Hollingbourne, Kent, England | I61489 |
3 |
KOCHER, Lottie |
18 Apr 1972 | Powhatan Point Cemetery, Powhatan Point, Belmont County, Ohio | I34263 |
4 |
SLAWSON, Lloyd Earl |
18 Apr 1975 | Greenwood Memorial Park and Mausoleum, Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Texas | I51810 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 53 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
VISCONTI, Ludovico
VISCONTI, Violante |
18 Apr 1381 | | I58523 I58530 |
2 |
SEYMOUR, Richard
RUSCOE, Mercy |
18 Apr 1631 | Sawbridgeworth, co. Hertford, England | I49243 I47676 |
3 |
WOODWARD, Richard
BEARE, Ann |
18 Apr 1663 | | I62723 I58380 |
4 |
WARD, John
HARRIS, Mary |
18 Apr 1664 | Middletown, Connecticut | I59169 I27472 |
5 |
BOURNE, Thomas
ROUSE, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1681 | | I07285 I47384 |
6 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Thomas
HAMMOND, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1682 | | I72886 I72881 |
7 |
PELHAM, Capt Edward Gent.
ARNOLD, Freelove |
18 Apr 1682 | | I73976 I73977 |
8 |
HOUGH, Samuel
BATE, Mary |
18 Apr 1685 | Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I29756 I04279 |
9 |
DAVENPORT, Rev. John
GOLD, Martha |
18 Apr 1695 | | I15323 I25464 |
10 |
MERRILL, Abraham
KELLOGG, Prudence |
18 Apr 1699 | Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I39404 I32897 |
11 |
EDGERTON, Samuel
RIPLEY, Alice |
18 Apr 1703 | | I69900 I69899 |
12 |
DOTY, Thomas
ELLIS, Mercy |
18 Apr 1705 | Sandwich, Massachusetts | I19586 I20922 |
13 |
JACKSON, Robert
HUTTIN, Sarah |
18 Apr 1706 | | I31977 I31573 |
14 |
CRANE, John
BELDEN, Prudence |
18 Apr 1716 | | I13459 I04960 |
15 |
BARBER, Thomas
TANNER, Avis |
18 Apr 1723 | So. Kingstown, Rhode Island | I71088 I71106 |
16 |
BENEDICT, Samuel
KEELER, Jemima |
18 Apr 1724 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I05499 I09833 |
17 |
COTTON, Josiah
SALTAR, Susannah |
18 Apr 1734 | | I13270 I47929 |
18 |
PARMELEE, Hezekiah
HALL, Mehitabel |
18 Apr 1737 | | I84987 I84988 |
19 |
KELSEY, Gideon
CHATFIELD, Esther |
18 Apr 1744 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I67619 I67620 |
20 |
BROWNELL, George
TAYLOR, Comfort Dennis |
18 Apr 1745 | | I1583 I1686 |
21 |
PERKINS, Jabez
LATHROP, Anna |
18 Apr 1751 | | I43933 I35037 |
22 |
WALWORTH, Nathan
STARK, Amy |
18 Apr 1751 | First Congregational Church, Colchester, Connecticut | I59120 I54745 |
23 |
MAREAN, John
HAMMOND, Abigail |
18 Apr 1764 | Newton, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I37748 I27072 |
24 |
TERRY, Capt. John
CLARK, Esther |
18 Apr 1765 | | I56557 I86763 |
25 |
WATERMAN, Bildad
BUDDINGTON, Lucy |
18 Apr 1765 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I59501 I08789 |
26 |
WILBOR, Capt David
BRIGGS, Hannah |
18 Apr 1765 | | I92677 I92678 |
27 |
LAY, Asa
WOLCOTT, Sarah |
18 Apr 1770 | | I35320 I62439 |
28 |
LOUNSBURY, Monmouth
DAVENPORT, Sarah |
18 Apr 1770 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I37108 I15332 |
29 |
CHAFFE, Ebenezer Jr.
FASSETT, Alice |
18 Apr 1776 | Canterbury, Connecticut | I73575 I73576 |
30 |
SMITH, Joseph
WHITNEY, Hannah |
18 Apr 1779 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I53422 I61117 |
31 |
FOWLER, Josiah
HEATON, Susanna |
18 Apr 1786 | | I84865 I84872 |
32 |
EDDY, Phineas Ward
GODDARD, Lois |
18 Apr 1812 | | I77031 I77032 |
33 |
GRAHAM, John L.
GEE, Hannah |
18 Apr 1818 | | I25830 I24608 |
34 |
CARPENTER, Robert
GATES, Sevilla |
18 Apr 1822 | Belmont County, Ohio | I10058 I24419 |
35 |
MAPES, Corp. Daniel Smith
DUNBAR, Mary Almira |
18 Apr 1864 | 261 Division Street, New York | I37703 I20114 |
36 |
SLAWSON, Leander Brink
SEELY, Nettie A. |
18 Apr 1867 | Big Foot, McHenry Co., Illinois | I51772 I48980 |
37 |
GIBBONS, Edmund A.
PINCHIN, Emma Evelyn |
18 Apr 1869 | Jefferson, Wisconsin | I96825 I96821 |
38 |
MOORE, John
CRAPO, Isabella |
18 Apr 1872 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I40261 I13845 |
39 |
THOMPSON, Dr. William M.
GATES, Mary Louise |
18 Apr 1884 | | I90916 I90906 |
40 |
TODD, Edward David
SYMONDS, Georgeanna |
18 Apr 1897 | | I91378 I91388 |
41 |
BILES, John H. III
HUNT, Ida Mae |
18 Apr 1900 | Belle Vernon, Pennsylvania | I06150 I31380 |
42 |
RUSSELL, Fredrick Lorenzo
WEATHERBY, Mary Grace |
18 Apr 1900 | Chattanooga, Tennessee | I47687 I59633 |
43 |
BELIVEAU, John
MARTIN, Estella Rosaltha |
18 Apr 1905 | Marlboro, New Hampshire | I97055 I97051 |
44 |
DAVIS, Roderick Augustus
THOMPSON, May Lucretia |
18 Apr 1906 | Seattle, Washington | I90930 I90919 |
45 |
MITTER, John Longfellow
MC EWEN, Georgiana |
18 Apr 1907 | Marathon County, Wisconsin | I105505 I105499 |
46 |
BELL, Oliver Stuart
SLAWSON, Alpha Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1915 | Spokane, Washington | I79905 I79904 |
47 |
BIRD, William
HOKE, Rosa |
18 Apr 1916 | Saginaw, Saginaw Co., Michigan | I74752 I74757 |
48 |
CONLINEN, Edward
COGSHALL, Cora Belle |
18 Apr 1921 | Rockford, Kent Co., Michigan | I74721 I74717 |
49 |
WILLIAMS, Paul Wendall
STODDARD, Leona |
18 Apr 1935 | Dewey Co., Oklahoma | I2393 I2413 |
50 |
BROWN, Clarence Austin
TUDOR, Emma Lenora |
18 Apr 1936 | Newfane, Windham Co., Vermont | I79236 I79250 |
1 2 Next»
Fact 1Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Fact 1 |
Person ID |
1 |
DE LA POLE, John |
18 Apr 1475 | K.B. | I16754 |
Military ServiceMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Military Service |
Person ID |
1 |
GATES, Silas |
18 Apr 1777 | Enlisted as a soldier in the American Revolution | I24432 |
Will ProvedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will Proved |
Person ID |
1 |
MACOMBER, Samuel |
18 Apr 1774 | | I37468 |
|
|
|