|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 139 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
DE MEINILL, Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1331 | Whorlton | I81227 |
2 |
PORTUGAL, Maria Princess Of |
15 Oct 1527 | | I45023 |
3 |
ALVORD, Alexander |
15 Oct 1627 | Bridport, Dorset, England | I02038 |
4 |
TEW, Elnathan |
15 Oct 1644 | Newport, Rhode Island | I82848 |
5 |
PARTRIDGE, Col. Samuel |
15 Oct 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut | I43463 |
6 |
BARTLETT, Mary |
15 Oct 1647 | Newbury, Massachusetts | I04097 |
7 |
HUBBARD, Margaret |
15 Oct 1647 | | I30812 |
8 |
PYNCHON, Col. John |
15 Oct 1647 | Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I90690 |
9 |
BANGS, Apphia |
15 Oct 1651 | Plymouth, Massachusetts | I03571 |
10 |
BANGS, Mercy |
15 Oct 1651 | Plymouth, Massachusetts | I03587 |
11 |
HUNT, Lieut. John |
15 Oct 1656 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I31383 |
12 |
EMERY, Bethia |
15 Oct 1658 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I21070 |
13 |
PABODIE, Hannah |
15 Oct 1662 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I42250 |
14 |
WHITE, Sarah |
15 Oct 1662 | Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | I61010 |
15 |
HALE, Samuel |
15 Oct 1664 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I26838 |
16 |
MASON, Bethiah |
15 Oct 1665 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co. , Massachusetts | I38063 |
17 |
BUCK, Martha |
15 Oct 1667 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I08748 |
18 |
INGERSOLL, Ebenezer |
15 Oct 1673 | Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | I64487 |
19 |
MERRILL, John |
15 Oct 1673 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I39444 |
20 |
MARSH, Rachel |
15 Oct 1674 | | I37923 |
21 |
WELLER, Thankful |
15 Oct 1674 | Westfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I60070 |
22 |
AYRES, Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1675 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I03142 |
23 |
MERRILL, Sarah |
15 Oct 1677 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I39507 |
24 |
CHASE, Priscilla |
15 Oct 1681 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I11060 |
25 |
WILLIAMS, Benjamin |
15 Oct 1681 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I61653 |
26 |
CHITTENDEN, Deborah |
15 Oct 1682 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84682 |
27 |
WELLES, Mercy |
15 Oct 1684 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, Connecticut | I60120 |
28 |
WELLES, Samuel |
15 Oct 1686 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I60141 |
29 |
WARNER, Nathaniel |
15 Oct 1690 | Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA | I59275 |
30 |
STRANGE, Alice |
15 Oct 1694 | Portsmouth, New Hampshire | I100966 |
31 |
FULLER, Susanna |
15 Oct 1695 | Topsfield, Essex County, Massachusetts | I23676 |
32 |
CHASE, Abner |
15 Oct 1699 | Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts | I10847 |
33 |
CHASE, Daniel |
15 Oct 1702 | Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts | I10879 |
34 |
WAKEMAN, Martha |
15 Oct 1702 | | I93765 |
35 |
SMITH, Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1708 | Sandwich, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I102 |
36 |
POST, Ruth |
15 Oct 1711 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I69671 |
37 |
SLOCUM, Anne |
15 Oct 1711 | | I71693 |
38 |
GATES, Sarah |
15 Oct 1712 | Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I24408 |
39 |
GATES, John |
15 Oct 1713 | Stow, Massachusetts | I24207 |
40 |
GILMAN, Trueworthy |
15 Oct 1714 | | I25293 |
41 |
SOULE, Gideon |
15 Oct 1717 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I93619 |
42 |
BLACKMAN, Sarah |
15 Oct 1718 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I06484 |
43 |
BLATCHLEY, Esther |
15 Oct 1718 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84750 |
44 |
SAMPSON, Gideon |
15 Oct 1719 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I47952 |
45 |
CHASE, John |
15 Oct 1722 | Dartmouth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I10963 |
46 |
KELLY, John Jr. |
15 Oct 1724 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I32928 |
47 |
WATERBURY, Mary |
15 Oct 1725 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59442 |
48 |
LATHROP, Abigail |
15 Oct 1733 | Tolland, Tolland County, Connecticut | I96197 |
49 |
KIDDER, Ann |
15 Oct 1738 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut | I33187 |
50 |
HOWE, Rufus |
15 Oct 1741 | Florida, Montgomery, New York, USA | I65918 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
KIDDER, Susanna |
15 Oct 1559 | St. Barholomew Parish Church | I33653 |
2 |
DENISON, George |
15 Oct 1609 | | I18504 |
3 |
BENTON, Andrew |
15 Oct 1620 | | I05684 |
4 |
GREGSON, Phebe |
15 Oct 1643 | New Haven, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I83331 |
5 |
HULL, Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1699 | | I67247 |
6 |
FANCHER, Mercy |
15 Oct 1752 | | I21684 |
7 |
MINOR, Andrew |
15 Oct 1752 | First Congregational Church | I39883 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 134 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Reginar I |
Between 15 Oct 915 and 19 Jan 916 | Meersen In the Palatine | I26704 |
2 |
BESALU, Sunifred Count Of |
15 Oct 950 | | I05871 |
3 |
SIGURDSSON, Einar II |
Aft 14 Oct 1020 | Sandwick, Hrossey, Orkney Islands, Scotland | I49802 |
4 |
CHIEMGAU, Sieghard VI Count In |
15 Oct 1080 | Killed in Battle | I11331 |
5 |
RHEINFELDEN, Rudolph Of |
15 Oct 1080 | | I46278 |
6 |
BRUNSWICK, Lothaire Of |
15 Oct 1190 | Augsburg | I08632 |
7 |
DE ECHYNGHAM, Sir Thomas |
15 Oct 1444 | | I81028 |
8 |
RALEIGH, William Esq. |
15 Oct 1460 | | I81107 |
9 |
LE STRANGE, John |
15 Oct 1477 | | I90079 |
10 |
BRADBURY, Phillipa |
Aft 14 Oct 1530 | | I07452 |
11 |
ALLERTON, Bartholomew |
Between 15 Oct 1658 and 19 Feb 1659 | | I01913 |
12 |
STARK, Child |
15 Oct 1663 | | I54757 |
13 |
KINSMAN, Martha |
15 Oct 1666 | Ipswich, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I34039 |
14 |
NEWMAN, Antipas |
15 Oct 1672 | Wenham, Massachusetts | I89210 |
15 |
MAYO, William |
Bef 16 Oct 1691 | | I38249 |
16 |
RING, Elizabeth |
Bef 16 Oct 1691 | | I46774 |
17 |
?, Deborah |
15 Oct 1692 | | I45153 |
18 |
BLATCHLEY, Moses |
15 Oct 1693 | | I84763 |
19 |
BANGS, Bethia |
15 Oct 1696 | | I03573 |
20 |
CHURCH, Richard |
15 Oct 1696 | Murdered by Indians | I11485 |
21 |
PORTER, Miriam |
15 Oct 1703 | Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I44896 |
22 |
TURNER, Mary |
15 Oct 1704 | New Haven, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I64592 |
23 |
POWELL, Hannah |
15 Oct 1710 | New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I45221 |
24 |
HOLLISTER, Sarah |
15 Oct 1715 | Glastenbury, Connecticut | I70486 |
25 |
TOPPAN, Hannah |
15 Oct 1719 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I57307 |
26 |
EMERY, Daniel |
15 Oct 1722 | Berwick, York Co., Maine | I21075 |
27 |
COOMBS, Elizabeth |
Aft 14 Oct 1723 | | I12999 |
28 |
CUSHMAN, Eleazer |
Aft 14 Oct 1723 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I14831 |
29 |
CROWELL, John Jr. |
15 Oct 1728 | Yarmouth, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I85263 |
30 |
BLAKESLEY, Samuel |
15 Oct 1732 | West Haven, New Haven Co. Conencticut | I06520 |
31 |
HALE, Edna |
15 Oct 1732 | | I26761 |
32 |
POPE, Mary |
Aft 14 Oct 1736 | | I92898 |
33 |
OTIS, Hannah |
Bef 16 Oct 1739 | | I42193 |
34 |
ROBINSON, Sarah |
15 Oct 1741 | Norton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I46962 |
35 |
MORTON, Manasseh |
Between 15 Oct 1745 and 03 Nov 1747 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I40610 |
36 |
OTIS, Delight |
15 Oct 1747 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I42192 |
37 |
BULKLEY, Peter |
15 Oct 1752 | | I92874 |
38 |
GATES, Jacob |
15 Oct 1756 | Harvard, Massachusetts | I24181 |
39 |
DICKERMAN, Rebecca |
15 Oct 1757 | | I19024 |
40 |
LINCOLN, Moses Jr. |
15 Oct 1758 | Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I36041 |
41 |
BISHOP, Ann |
15 Oct 1761 | | I83649 |
42 |
GATES, Margaret |
15 Oct 1761 | Weston, Massachusetts | I24278 |
43 |
BALDWIN, John |
Aft 14 Oct 1762 | Litchfield, Litchfield Co., Connecticut | I03504 |
44 |
BREWSTER, Lieut. Joseph |
15 Oct 1770 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I07759 |
45 |
TRACY, Ruth |
15 Oct 1773 | Lebanon, New London County, Connecticut | I69704 |
46 |
CAMPBELL, Rev Othniel |
15 Oct 1778 | Tiverton, Newport County, Rhode Island | I09822 |
47 |
HOWLAND, Thomas Southworth |
15 Oct 1779 | | I30119 |
48 |
GILMAN, Daniel |
15 Oct 1780 | | I25104 |
49 |
BARTLETT, Stephen |
15 Oct 1785 | Newton, Rockingham County, New Hampshire | I04148 |
50 |
EELLS, Rev John |
15 Oct 1785 | New Canaan, Connecticut | I20601 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 73 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Lothair I
ORLEANS, Ermengarde Of |
15 Oct 821 | | I60433 I42075 |
2 |
NEVILLE, Edward
HOWARD, Katherine |
15 Oct 1448 | With Special dispensation | I41120 I29811 |
3 |
HUNGERFORD, Sir Thomas Knt.
PERCY, Anne |
Bef 16 Oct 1460 | | I89714 I89713 |
4 |
BAILDON, John
COPLEY, Mary |
15 Oct 1515 | | I03285 I13059 |
5 |
STIDMAN, John
GATES, Mary |
15 Oct 1629 | Coney Weston, Suffolk, England | I55269 I24305 |
6 |
SAUNDERSON, Edward
EGGLESTON, Mary |
15 Oct 1645 | Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I48150 I20691 |
7 |
DUNHAM, Rev. Jonathan
COBB, Mary |
15 Oct 1657 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I20134 I12234 |
8 |
MERRILL, Nathaniel
KINNEY, Joanna |
15 Oct 1661 | Newbury, Essex Co., Mass. | I39480 I34005 |
9 |
BURBANK, John
MERRILL, Susanna |
15 Oct 1663 | Newbury, Essex Co., Mass. | I08931 I39511 |
10 |
HINSDALE, Barnabas
WHITE, Sarah |
15 Oct 1666 | | I28915 I61009 |
11 |
LATHAM, Thomas
WELLES, Rebecca |
15 Oct 1673 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I35027 I60296 |
12 |
ADAMS, Rev. William
MANNING, Mary |
15 Oct 1674 | | I01439 I37677 |
13 |
HAMBLIN, Eleazer
JENKINS, Mehitable |
15 Oct 1675 | | I27021 I32114 |
14 |
BISSELL, Thomas
STRONG, Esther |
15 Oct 1678 | | I68398 I68399 |
15 |
WEST, Colonel John
ARMISTEAD, Judith |
15 Oct 1698 | Elizabeth City, Virginia | I100616 I100617 |
16 |
KIDDER, Ephraim
FROST, Abigail |
15 Oct 1707 | Billerica, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I33311 I23516 |
17 |
PADDOCK, Deacon Ichabod
FAUNCE, Joanna |
15 Oct 1712 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I103940 I103941 |
18 |
THURSTON, Edward
CARR, Sarah |
15 Oct 1712 | | I1742 I1743 |
19 |
BORDMAN, Thomas
GOODRICH, Sarah |
15 Oct 1718 | | I84678 I82801 |
20 |
LOOMIS, Josiah
?, Esther |
15 Oct 1718 | | I36744 I00482 |
21 |
THURSTON, Benjamin
GAGE, Mary |
15 Oct 1718 | | I88472 I88473 |
22 |
BLATCHLEY, David
SPENCER, Temperance |
15 Oct 1731 | | I84747 I84749 |
23 |
WESTON, Benjamin
COOMER, Hannah |
15 Oct 1731 | Plympton, Massachusetts | I60509 I13009 |
24 |
CLEVELAND, Josiah
LAWRENCE, Sarah |
15 Oct 1735 | Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I11996 I35234 |
25 |
BRADLEY, Joseph
REDFIELD, Priscilla |
15 Oct 1740 | | I71745 I71746 |
26 |
ALLEN, Daniel
CHAFFE, Annis |
15 Oct 1743 | Barrington, Massachusetts | I73634 I73633 |
27 |
GRAVES, John
PIERSON, Abigail |
15 Oct 1744 | | I25896 I84913 |
28 |
EDSON, Jonathan
LILLIE, Mehitable |
15 Oct 1745 | Stafford, Windham Co., Connecticut | I20549 I35928 |
29 |
BATES, Job
DOTY, Faith |
15 Oct 1747 | Middletown, Connecticut | I04267 I19513 |
30 |
DOOLITTLE, Ebenezer
JOHNSON, Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1755 | Wallingford, Connecticut | I99772 I99762 |
31 |
GIFFORD, Elijah
WILBOR, Deborah |
15 Oct 1761 | Little Compton, Rhode Island | I70924 I70923 |
32 |
EVARTS, Aaron
STOCKING, Sarah |
15 Oct 1765 | | I83868 I83877 |
33 |
CHESEBROUGH, Thomas
TYLER, Joanna |
15 Oct 1775 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I11272 I57926 |
34 |
BULKELEY, Capt. Charles Jr.
ROBBINS, Eunice |
15 Oct 1782 | | I101732 I101731 |
35 |
BRUSH, Philip
BRUSH, Ruth |
15 Oct 1786 | | I87836 I87835 |
36 |
BEARDSLEY, Samuel
BLAINE, Hannah |
15 Oct 1796 | | I64157 I104353 |
37 |
CUSHMAN, Apollos
PARTRIDGE, Abigail |
15 Oct 1815 | Bristol, Maine | I14822 I24869 |
38 |
MEIGS, John French
WILCOX, Prudence |
15 Oct 1815 | | I38927 I61426 |
39 |
VAN NEST, George
TALMADGE, Mary |
15 Oct 1817 | | I58256 I56250 |
40 |
MATHER, David Biship
SAYRE, Melissa |
15 Oct 1835 | | I38135 I48467 |
41 |
SLAWSON, Lemuel Harding
CLARK, Harriet |
15 Oct 1836 | Orange County, New York | I51775 I11657 |
42 |
GILLETT, George
MEIGS, Olivia Eliza |
15 Oct 1839 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I25051 I39081 |
43 |
BARDEEN, Edward Noberia
HINKLEY, Mary |
15 Oct 1840 | | I71203 I71204 |
44 |
FITCH, William S.
FANCHER, Mary Ann |
15 Oct 1843 | | I76192 I76191 |
45 |
LOCKWOOD, William Waterbury
SLAUSON, Nancy Jane |
15 Oct 1846 | | I98776 I67939 |
46 |
POTTS, Abijah Brown
HARMAN, Mary |
15 Oct 1846 | Belmont County, Ohio | I45182 I27380 |
47 |
ST. JOHN, Rev Samuel Noah
FANCHER, Roxanna |
15 Oct 1846 | | I76224 I76223 |
48 |
WETMORE, Augustus Parsons
KIDDER, Catherine Sprague |
15 Oct 1846 | | I60569 I33232 |
49 |
BARTLETT, Daniel Bliss
EVARTS, Mary Selina |
15 Oct 1848 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I83755 I83754 |
50 |
LEE, Quarters Kidder
AVERY, Helen E. |
15 Oct 1849 | Darien, Genesee Co., New York | I82671 I82672 |
1 2 Next»
|
|
|